April 12-13, 2024
|
Ball State University (O) - Muncie, IN
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV WIND
1 Mahogany Jenkins SR-4 Indiana 10.97m 10.07m 16.19m 12.75m 13.77m 41' 10" 0.3
  • 12.75 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.48 (0.8)
  • 12.14 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.69 (+0.0)
2 Serena Bolden SR-4 Indiana 14.08m 9.18m 13.20m 12.57m 13.32m 41' 3" 1.2
  • FOUL  
  • 12.57 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
3 Kelly Moran SO-2 Indiana 10.28m 12.15m 9.81m 11.68m 13.32m 38' 4" 1.5
  • 11.68 (1.5)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.39 (+0.0)
  • 11.46 (1.4)
  • 11.38 (+0.0)
4 Mckenna Cinotte JR-3 Ball State 14.59m 13.42m 10.97m 11.67m 12.37m 38' 3.5" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.67 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Blessing Laudermilch SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 10.28m 14.39m 11.19m 11.42m 9.94m 37' 5.75" 2.5
  • FOUL  
  • 11.42 (2.5)
  • 10.29 (+0.0)
  • 11.15 (+0.0)
  • 9.84 (1.2)
  • 11.14 (+0.0)
6 Brenna Lehrke SO-2 Ball State 13.23m 9.05m 14.36m 11.31m 10.63m 37' 1.25" 0.7
  • FOUL  
  • 11.31 (0.7)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Makayla Keffeler SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 12.22m 13.34m 12.11m 11.21m 11.10m 36' 9.5" 1.2
  • 10.53 (0.1)
  • 10.81 (0.8)
  • 10.74 (0.9)
  • 10.59 (+0.0)
  • 10.88 (0.9)
  • 11.21 (1.2)
8 Taylor Manley JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 9.16m 9.05m 11.04m 11.04m 8.06m 36' 2.75" +0.0
  • 10.66 (-1.8)
  • 11.04 (+0.0)
  • 10.83 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.94 (1.5)
  • FOUL  
9 Denise Turpin SO-2 Indiana Tech 9.32m 12.25m 9.43m 10.84m 13.33m 35' 6.75" 1.3
  • 10.84 (1.3)
  • 10.75 (+0.0)
  • 10.43 (0.2)
  • 10.72 (0.3)
  • 10.10 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
10 Shirmara Anderson SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 13.03m 12.06m 7.65m 10.77m 12.28m 35' 4" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 10.77 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
11 Reese McCuan SO-2 IUPUI 8.10m 7.78m 7.57m 10.66m 9.81m 34' 11.75" 0.7
  • 10.57 (1.9)
  • 10.66 (0.7)
  • 10.59 (+0.0)
12 Shelby McGee FR-1 IUPUI 11.84m 11.03m 10.93m 10.12m 9.11m 33' 2.5" 0.8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.12 (0.8)
13 Nadia Rhoades FR-1 Taylor 12.18m 9.18m 10.28m 9.98m 9.78m 32' 9" 1.9
  • 9.98 (1.9)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Breanna Hyde FR-1 Grace NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Shyanne Hagan SO-2 Spalding NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Holli Reuter SO-2 Marian (Ind.) NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Kali Siemers SO-2 Taylor NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Gabrielle Zeilenga FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  Vladlena Klymova JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  Elle Miller JR-3 Miami (Ohio) NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Taylor Hickman FR-1 Ball State NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Trishelle Ganaway SO-2 Indiana Tech NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Kaylee Fisher SR-4 Indiana Tech NM NM NM NM NM NM -
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
7 Makayla Keffeler SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 13.90m 11.21m 14.35m 11.10m 9.42m 36' 9.5" 1.2
12 Shelby McGee FR-1 IUPUI 8.10m 10.12m 12.45m 10.32m 8.50m 33' 2.5" 0.8
13 Nadia Rhoades FR-1 Taylor 12.57m 9.98m 10.68m 8.78m 7.39m 32' 9" 1.9
  Shyanne Hagan SO-2 Spalding NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Kaylee Fisher SR-4 Indiana Tech NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Elle Miller JR-3 Miami (Ohio) NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Vladlena Klymova JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Gabrielle Zeilenga FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Kali Siemers SO-2 Taylor NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Holli Reuter SO-2 Marian (Ind.) NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Breanna Hyde FR-1 Grace NM NM NM NM NM NM -
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 Mahogany Jenkins SR-4 Indiana 13.64m 16.32m 13.90m 12.75m 11.22m 41' 10" 0.3
2 Serena Bolden SR-4 Indiana 14.71m 9.93m 11.69m 12.57m 12.19m 41' 3" 1.2
3 Kelly Moran SO-2 Indiana 8.41m 13.55m 10.86m 11.68m 14.37m 38' 4" 1.5
4 Mckenna Cinotte JR-3 Ball State 14.00m 15.17m 11.44m 11.67m 8.17m 38' 3.5" +0.0
5 Blessing Laudermilch SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 9.02m 8.68m 11.31m 11.42m 14.16m 37' 5.75" 2.5
6 Brenna Lehrke SO-2 Ball State 8.93m 13.01m 12.67m 11.31m 11.08m 37' 1.25" 0.7
8 Taylor Manley JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 9.72m 10.71m 9.27m 11.04m 11.48m 36' 2.75" +0.0
9 Denise Turpin SO-2 Indiana Tech 8.02m 11.27m 13.33m 10.84m 11.38m 35' 6.75" 1.3
10 Shirmara Anderson SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 12.39m 9.05m 10.66m 10.77m 8.51m 35' 4" +0.0
11 Reese McCuan SO-2 IUPUI 10.66m 8.53m 9.81m 10.66m 8.21m 34' 11.75" 0.7
  Trishelle Ganaway SO-2 Indiana Tech NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Taylor Hickman FR-1 Ball State NM NM NM NM NM NM -