May 11-13, 2023
|
North Dakota State - Fargo, ND

Men's Decathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS SC
1 Nate Raddatz SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7157 10
2 Derek Eidsness SO-2 South Dakota 6535 8
3 Ryan Benson FR-1 South Dakota St. 6486 6
4 Aric David SR-4 North Dakota 6428 5
5 Cameron Schulz SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6197 4
6 Bryce Enerson SO-2 North Dakota State 6111 3
7 Townsend Barton FR-1 South Dakota 5986 2
8 Ben Hidani SR-4 North Dakota 5936 1
9 Wyatt Lubarski SR-4 South Dakota 4998 -
10 Garrett Syverson FR-1 North Dakota 4955 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME PT WIND
1 Wyatt Lubarski SR-4 South Dakota 11.06 847 2.0
2 Nate Raddatz SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11.13 832 2.0
3 Derek Eidsness SO-2 South Dakota 11.14 830 2.0
4 Ryan Benson FR-1 South Dakota St. 11.16 825 2.0
6 Bryce Enerson SO-2 North Dakota State 11.30 795 2.0
7 Ben Hidani SR-4 North Dakota 11.31 793 2.0
8 Cameron Schulz SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11.35 784 0.2
9 Townsend Barton FR-1 South Dakota 11.39 776 2.0
10 Aric David SR-4 North Dakota 11.67 717 0.2
11 Garrett Syverson FR-1 North Dakota 12.38 578 0.2
Men's Decathlon 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Cameron Schulz SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.33 10.11 10.45 11.35 10.90 11.13 12.83 784
10 Aric David SR-4 North Dakota 13.66 8.99 8.17 11.67 10.04 10.97 14.36 717
11 Garrett Syverson FR-1 North Dakota 12.76 15.48 9.29 12.38 10.77 13.50 16.10 578
Men's Decathlon 100 Meters Section 2
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Wyatt Lubarski SR-4 South Dakota 11.06 847
2 Nate Raddatz SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11.13 832
3 Derek Eidsness SO-2 South Dakota 11.14 830
4 Ryan Benson FR-1 South Dakota St. 11.16 825
6 Bryce Enerson SO-2 North Dakota State 11.30 795
7 Ben Hidani SR-4 North Dakota 11.31 793
9 Townsend Barton FR-1 South Dakota 11.39 776
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
2 Nate Raddatz SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5.80m 4.77m 7.02m 6.82m 8.32m 22' 4.5" 771
  • FOUL  
  • 6.82 (0.5)
  • FOUL  
3 Derek Eidsness SO-2 South Dakota 7.32m 6.24m 5.63m 6.78m 5.49m 22' 3" 762
  • 6.24 (1.1)
  • 6.78 (1.4)
  • FOUL  
4 Wyatt Lubarski SR-4 South Dakota 8.56m 7.02m 8.03m 6.69m 5.22m 21' 11.5" 741
  • FOUL  
  • 6.49 (-1.9)
  • 6.69 (1.0)
5 Aric David SR-4 North Dakota 8.06m 8.59m 5.86m 6.66m 8.52m 21' 10.25" 734
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.66 (1.3)
6 Ryan Benson FR-1 South Dakota St. 7.52m 4.95m 4.95m 6.60m 7.85m 21' 8" 720
  • 6.58 (1.3)
  • 6.60 (-1.1)
  • 6.48 (+0.0)
7 Ben Hidani SR-4 North Dakota 6.31m 7.69m 5.65m 6.57m 8.41m 21' 6.75" 713
  • 6.57 (0.5)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Cameron Schulz SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5.70m 4.74m 5.58m 6.41m 8.08m 21' 0.5" 677
  • 6.41 (1.4)
  • 6.25 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
9 Bryce Enerson SO-2 North Dakota State 6.68m 5.60m 7.57m 6.36m 5.22m 20' 10.5" 666
  • FOUL  
  • 6.13 (-1.4)
  • 6.36 (2.9)
10 Townsend Barton FR-1 South Dakota 7.66m 4.49m 4.42m 6.23m 5.92m 20' 5.25" 637
  • 6.23 (0.8)
  • 5.92 (+0.0)
  • 5.90 (+0.0)
11 Garrett Syverson FR-1 North Dakota 4.46m 6.58m 6.96m 5.44m 6.53m 17' 10.25" 469
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.44 (1.5)
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Wyatt Lubarski SR-4 South Dakota 14.73m 16.45m 15.26m 10.48m 12.47m 14.46m 13.27m 43' 6.5" 684
  • 11.62  
  • 13.27  
  • 12.85  
2 Derek Eidsness SO-2 South Dakota 9.61m 8.97m 11.88m 14.16m 10.24m 14.03m 12.64m 41' 5.75" 645
  • 11.97  
  • 12.11  
  • 12.64  
3 Nate Raddatz SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.81m 15.30m 16.17m 10.45m 16.17m 15.67m 12.44m 40' 9.75" 633
  • 12.24  
  • 12.44  
  • 12.40  
5 Bryce Enerson SO-2 North Dakota State 12.86m 10.00m 10.12m 9.53m 13.22m 14.41m 11.91m 39' 1" 601
  • 10.65  
  • 11.03  
  • 11.91  
6 Ryan Benson FR-1 South Dakota St. 13.06m 13.27m 11.98m 13.38m 8.42m 8.96m 10.79m 35' 5" 533
  • FOUL  
  • 9.64  
  • 10.79  
7 Ben Hidani SR-4 North Dakota 10.66m 8.94m 8.40m 11.85m 12.39m 12.49m 10.77m 35' 4" 532
  • 9.93  
  • 10.77  
  • 10.68  
8 Townsend Barton FR-1 South Dakota 11.51m 10.01m 13.67m 12.91m 11.94m 13.88m 10.76m 35' 3.75" 531
  • 10.76  
  • 10.35  
  • 10.51  
9 Cameron Schulz SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.91m 10.06m 7.96m 9.22m 10.17m 7.65m 10.48m 34' 4.75" 515
  • 10.48  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.46  
10 Garrett Syverson FR-1 North Dakota 9.95m 10.73m 8.09m 10.63m 11.11m 10.04m 9.75m 32' 0" 471
  • 9.59  
  • 9.51  
  • 9.75  
11 Aric David SR-4 North Dakota 9.74m 10.32m 11.69m 11.30m 7.40m 12.08m 9.74m 31' 11.5" 470
  • 9.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.74  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
2 Derek Eidsness SO-2 South Dakota 1.56m 1.85m 1.87m 1.40m 1.97m 6' 5.5" 776
  • 1.46
    PPP
  • 1.49
    PPP
  • 1.52
    PPP
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.58
    PPP
  • 1.61
    PPP
  • 1.64
    PPP
  • 1.67
    PPP
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.73
    PPP
  • 1.76
    PPP
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.82
    PPP
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.97
    O
  • 2.00
    XXX
3 Ryan Benson FR-1 South Dakota St. 1.84m 1.77m 2.44m 1.94m 1.88m 6' 2" 696
  • 1.46
    PPP
  • 1.49
    PPP
  • 1.52
    PPP
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.58
    PPP
  • 1.61
    PPP
  • 1.64
    PPP
  • 1.67
    PPP
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.73
    PPP
  • 1.76
    PPP
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.82
    PPP
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.91
    XXX
3 Wyatt Lubarski SR-4 South Dakota 2.05m 1.96m 2.39m 2.24m 1.88m 6' 2" 696
  • 1.46
    PPP
  • 1.49
    PPP
  • 1.52
    PPP
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.58
    PPP
  • 1.61
    PPP
  • 1.64
    PPP
  • 1.67
    PPP
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.73
    PPP
  • 1.76
    XO
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.91
    XXX
5 Aric David SR-4 North Dakota 1.61m 2.22m 2.16m 1.39m 1.85m 6' 0.75" 670
  • 1.46
    PPP
  • 1.49
    PPP
  • 1.52
    PPP
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.58
    PPP
  • 1.61
    PPP
  • 1.64
    PPP
  • 1.67
    PPP
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.85
    XXO
  • 1.88
    XXX
6 Bryce Enerson SO-2 North Dakota State 1.53m 1.82m 2.00m 1.87m 1.82m 5' 11.5" 644
  • 1.46
    PPP
  • 1.49
    PPP
  • 1.52
    PPP
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.58
    PPP
  • 1.61
    PPP
  • 1.64
    PPP
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.82
    XO
  • 1.85
    XXX
6 Nate Raddatz SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2.15m 2.26m 1.89m 1.64m 1.82m 5' 11.5" 644
  • 1.46
    PPP
  • 1.49
    PPP
  • 1.52
    PPP
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.58
    PPP
  • 1.61
    PPP
  • 1.64
    PPP
  • 1.67
    PPP
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.76
    PPP
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
6 Cameron Schulz SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.69m 1.35m 2.06m 1.31m 1.82m 5' 11.5" 644
  • 1.46
    PPP
  • 1.49
    PPP
  • 1.52
    PPP
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.58
    PPP
  • 1.61
    PPP
  • 1.64
    PPP
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
9 Ben Hidani SR-4 North Dakota 1.74m 2.01m 1.88m 1.95m 1.76m 5' 9.25" 593
  • 1.46
    PPP
  • 1.49
    PPP
  • 1.52
    PPP
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.58
    PPP
  • 1.61
    PPP
  • 1.64
    PPP
  • 1.67
    PPP
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.79
    XXX
10 Townsend Barton FR-1 South Dakota 2.01m 2.04m 1.38m 1.83m 1.73m 5' 8" 569
  • 1.46
    PPP
  • 1.49
    PPP
  • 1.52
    PPP
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.61
    PPP
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.76
    XXX
11 Garrett Syverson FR-1 North Dakota 1.32m 1.19m 1.58m 1.34m 1.61m 5' 3.25" 472
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    PPP
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.61
    XO
  • 1.64
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME PT
1 Wyatt Lubarski SR-4 South Dakota 50.73 58.85 781
2 Cameron Schulz SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 50.96 51.98 771
3 Nate Raddatz SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 51.15 50.13 762
4 Ryan Benson FR-1 South Dakota St. 52.08 43.75 721
5 Derek Eidsness SO-2 South Dakota 52.16 49.56 718
6 Aric David SR-4 North Dakota 52.61 47.88 698
8 Townsend Barton FR-1 South Dakota 53.95 59.89 642
9 Bryce Enerson SO-2 North Dakota State 55.31 58.08 586
10 Garrett Syverson FR-1 North Dakota 55.81 58.60 567
11 Ben Hidani SR-4 North Dakota 58.52 47.99 465
Men's Decathlon 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Bryce Enerson SO-2 North Dakota State 1:09.14 42.04 58.63 55.31 586
10 Garrett Syverson FR-1 North Dakota 46.88 42.98 57.49 55.81 567
Men's Decathlon 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Wyatt Lubarski SR-4 South Dakota 47.69 50.73 781
2 Cameron Schulz SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 48.42 50.96 771
3 Nate Raddatz SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 54.22 51.15 762
4 Ryan Benson FR-1 South Dakota St. 1:04.58 52.08 721
5 Derek Eidsness SO-2 South Dakota 59.47 52.16 718
6 Aric David SR-4 North Dakota 1:04.71 52.61 698
8 Townsend Barton FR-1 South Dakota 49.10 53.95 642
11 Ben Hidani SR-4 North Dakota 40.97 58.52 465
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME PT WIND
1 Nate Raddatz SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.54 12.99 17.67 15.10 837 2.2
2 Ryan Benson FR-1 South Dakota St. 19.59 17.46 17.01 15.18 828 2.2
3 Townsend Barton FR-1 South Dakota 17.14 12.27 17.30 15.72 765 0.9
4 Derek Eidsness SO-2 South Dakota 13.41 19.56 11.36 15.77 759 2.2
5 Bryce Enerson SO-2 North Dakota State 12.92 19.14 12.76 15.95 738 0.7
6 Wyatt Lubarski SR-4 South Dakota 19.83 12.32 12.16 15.99 734 0.7
7 Ben Hidani SR-4 North Dakota 20.84 19.56 17.80 16.03 729 0.7
8 Aric David SR-4 North Dakota 16.10 19.16 14.98 16.10 722 0.7
9 Cameron Schulz SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 22.76 22.76 19.94 17.64 559 0.9
10 Garrett Syverson FR-1 North Dakota 21.02 13.60 19.43 17.66 557 0.9
Men's Decathlon 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Townsend Barton FR-1 South Dakota 18.55 14.78 16.51 16.20 15.72 17.77 15.57 765
9 Cameron Schulz SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 18.70 12.53 22.58 15.00 17.64 21.88 21.17 559
10 Garrett Syverson FR-1 North Dakota 22.79 21.02 18.55 22.43 17.66 13.60 16.96 557
Men's Decathlon 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Bryce Enerson SO-2 North Dakota State 15.95 13.72 18.19 18.19 20.74 738
6 Wyatt Lubarski SR-4 South Dakota 15.99 15.35 14.55 11.36 14.55 734
7 Ben Hidani SR-4 North Dakota 16.03 12.51 14.75 16.84 16.84 729
8 Aric David SR-4 North Dakota 16.10 16.43 15.46 18.36 12.24 722
Men's Decathlon 110 Hurdles Section 3
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nate Raddatz SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.75 11.63 15.10 12.54 12.39 837
2 Ryan Benson FR-1 South Dakota St. 11.09 18.22 15.18 14.43 15.03 828
4 Derek Eidsness SO-2 South Dakota 16.72 15.46 15.77 16.88 11.52 759
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Nate Raddatz SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 56.33m 31.99m 36.05m 41.91m 58.58m 45.06m 33.80m 147' 10" 768
  • 40.72  
  • 44.90  
  • 45.06  
2 Cameron Schulz SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 38.06m 44.00m 29.68m 26.19m 36.67m 34.92m 41.55m 114' 7" 562
  • 32.10  
  • 34.92  
  • FOUL  
3 Wyatt Lubarski SR-4 South Dakota 27.35m 24.09m 22.79m 39.07m 32.23m 32.56m 33.21m 106' 10" 515
  • 32.28  
  • 32.56  
  • FOUL  
4 Aric David SR-4 North Dakota 30.00m 26.13m 35.16m 24.52m 23.55m 32.26m 30.97m 105' 10" 509
  • 32.26  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Ben Hidani SR-4 North Dakota 37.45m 35.27m 25.59m 32.77m 32.77m 31.21m 31.83m 102' 5" 488
  • 28.82  
  • 31.21  
  • 29.68  
6 Bryce Enerson SO-2 North Dakota State 27.20m 24.48m 30.22m 22.67m 38.68m 30.22m 29.62m 99' 2" 469
  • 30.22  
  • 28.92  
  • 26.50  
7 Derek Eidsness SO-2 South Dakota 32.65m 38.04m 30.25m 26.66m 32.65m 29.95m 22.76m 98' 3" 463
  • 25.80  
  • 26.44  
  • 29.95  
8 Ryan Benson FR-1 South Dakota St. 23.33m 31.97m 33.98m 20.16m 33.70m 28.80m 24.48m 94' 6" 441
  • FOUL  
  • 28.80  
  • FOUL  
9 Townsend Barton FR-1 South Dakota 20.86m 34.40m 20.59m 23.57m 34.13m 27.09m 20.05m 88' 10" 408
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.09  
10 Garrett Syverson FR-1 North Dakota 26.24m 28.89m 22.53m 32.07m 20.14m 26.50m 29.15m 86' 11" 396
  • 23.11  
  • 26.50  
  • 23.09  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Ben Hidani SR-4 North Dakota 4.30m 5.20m 4.60m 14' 1.25" 702
  • 2.00
    PPP
  • 2.10
    PPP
  • 2.20
    PPP
  • 2.30
    PPP
  • 2.40
    PPP
  • 2.50
    PPP
  • 2.60
    PPP
  • 2.70
    PPP
  • 2.80
    PPP
  • 2.90
    PPP
  • 3.00
    PPP
  • 3.10
    PPP
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.30
    PPP
  • 3.40
    PPP
  • 3.50
    PPP
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.70
    PPP
  • 3.80
    PPP
  • 3.90
    PPP
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.20
    O
  • 4.30
    XXO
  • 4.40
    XXX
2 Townsend Barton FR-1 South Dakota 4.20m 4.75m 3.78m 13' 9.25" 673
  • 2.00
    PPP
  • 2.10
    PPP
  • 2.20
    PPP
  • 2.30
    PPP
  • 2.40
    PPP
  • 2.50
    PPP
  • 2.60
    PPP
  • 2.70
    PPP
  • 2.80
    PPP
  • 2.90
    PPP
  • 3.00
    PPP
  • 3.10
    PPP
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.30
    PPP
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.50
    PPP
  • 3.60
    XO
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.80
    XXO
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.00
    PPP
  • 4.10
    XO
  • 4.20
    XXO
  • 4.30
    XXX
2 Nate Raddatz SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4.20m 4.96m 4.49m 13' 9.25" 673
  • 2.00
    PPP
  • 2.10
    PPP
  • 2.20
    PPP
  • 2.30
    PPP
  • 2.40
    PPP
  • 2.50
    PPP
  • 2.60
    PPP
  • 2.70
    PPP
  • 2.80
    PPP
  • 2.90
    PPP
  • 3.00
    PPP
  • 3.10
    PPP
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.30
    PPP
  • 3.40
    PPP
  • 3.50
    PPP
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.70
    PPP
  • 3.80
    XXO
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.00
    XO
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.20
    XO
  • 4.30
    XXX
4 Aric David SR-4 North Dakota 4.10m 3.94m 4.76m 13' 5.25" 645
  • 2.00
    PPP
  • 2.10
    PPP
  • 2.20
    PPP
  • 2.30
    PPP
  • 2.40
    PPP
  • 2.50
    PPP
  • 2.60
    PPP
  • 2.70
    PPP
  • 2.80
    PPP
  • 2.90
    PPP
  • 3.00
    PPP
  • 3.10
    PPP
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.30
    PPP
  • 3.40
    PPP
  • 3.50
    PPP
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.80
    XXO
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.00
    XO
  • 4.10
    XO
  • 4.20
    XXX
4 Cameron Schulz SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4.10m 4.31m 5.25m 13' 5.25" 645
  • 2.00
    PPP
  • 2.10
    PPP
  • 2.20
    PPP
  • 2.30
    PPP
  • 2.40
    PPP
  • 2.50
    PPP
  • 2.60
    PPP
  • 2.70
    PPP
  • 2.80
    PPP
  • 2.90
    PPP
  • 3.00
    PPP
  • 3.10
    PPP
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.30
    PPP
  • 3.40
    PPP
  • 3.50
    PPP
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.70
    PPP
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.90
    PPP
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.20
    XXX
6 Bryce Enerson SO-2 North Dakota State 3.90m 3.35m 4.48m 12' 9.5" 590
  • 2.00
    PPP
  • 2.10
    PPP
  • 2.20
    PPP
  • 2.30
    PPP
  • 2.40
    PPP
  • 2.50
    PPP
  • 2.60
    PPP
  • 2.70
    PPP
  • 2.80
    PPP
  • 2.90
    PPP
  • 3.00
    PPP
  • 3.10
    PPP
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.70
    XO
  • 3.80
    XXO
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.00
    XXX
7 Derek Eidsness SO-2 South Dakota 3.70m 2.81m 2.59m 12' 1.5" 535
  • 2.00
    PPP
  • 2.10
    PPP
  • 2.20
    PPP
  • 2.30
    PPP
  • 2.40
    PPP
  • 2.50
    PPP
  • 2.60
    PPP
  • 2.70
    PPP
  • 2.80
    PPP
  • 2.90
    PPP
  • 3.00
    PPP
  • 3.10
    PPP
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.30
    PPP
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.50
    PPP
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.80
    XXX
8 Ryan Benson FR-1 South Dakota St. 3.60m 2.99m 4.64m 11' 9.75" 509
  • 2.00
    PPP
  • 2.10
    PPP
  • 2.20
    PPP
  • 2.30
    PPP
  • 2.40
    PPP
  • 2.50
    PPP
  • 2.60
    PPP
  • 2.70
    PPP
  • 2.80
    PPP
  • 2.90
    PPP
  • 3.00
    PPP
  • 3.10
    PPP
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.70
    XXX
9 Garrett Syverson FR-1 North Dakota 3.20m 3.17m 3.97m 10' 6" 406
  • 2.00
    PPP
  • 2.10
    PPP
  • 2.20
    PPP
  • 2.30
    PPP
  • 2.40
    PPP
  • 2.50
    PPP
  • 2.60
    PPP
  • 2.70
    PPP
  • 2.80
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.00
    O
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.30
    XXX
  Wyatt Lubarski SR-4 South Dakota DNF DNF DNF NH -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Aric David SR-4 North Dakota 41.93m 53.76m 67.74m 176' 4" 644
  • 48.70  
  • 51.59  
  • 53.76  
2 Nate Raddatz SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 66.22m 53.40m 61.41m 175' 2" 639
  • 53.40  
  • 52.36  
  • FOUL  
3 Bryce Enerson SO-2 North Dakota State 62.02m 50.84m 36.60m 166' 9" 601
  • 50.29  
  • 50.84  
  • 46.73  
4 Ryan Benson FR-1 South Dakota St. 36.21m 47.64m 42.40m 156' 3" 554
  • 41.23  
  • PASS  
  • 47.64  
5 Townsend Barton FR-1 South Dakota 36.91m 43.42m 44.29m 142' 5" 492
  • 41.66  
  • 39.20  
  • 43.42  
6 Derek Eidsness SO-2 South Dakota 32.32m 42.52m 54.85m 139' 6" 479
  • 42.52  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Ben Hidani SR-4 North Dakota 40.66m 42.35m 30.49m 138' 11" 476
  • 39.85  
  • 35.46  
  • 42.35  
8 Garrett Syverson FR-1 North Dakota 41.81m 38.01m 37.63m 124' 8" 413
  • 38.01  
  • 34.09  
  • 33.68  
9 Cameron Schulz SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 38.46m 35.94m 37.38m 117' 11" 384
  • 35.94  
  • 34.11  
  • FOUL  
  Wyatt Lubarski SR-4 South Dakota DNF DNF DNF NM -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Ryan Benson FR-1 South Dakota St. 5:08.89 4:43.38 5:00.39 659
2 Cameron Schulz SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:32.60 4:43.95 4:15.56 656
3 Garrett Syverson FR-1 North Dakota 3:59.73 4:48.83 3:56.84 626
4 Aric David SR-4 North Dakota 5:13.13 4:49.93 6:05.32 619
5 Nate Raddatz SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6:06.84 4:53.47 5:22.82 598
6 Derek Eidsness SO-2 South Dakota 5:55.30 4:58.57 3:37.96 568
7 Townsend Barton FR-1 South Dakota 3:38.29 5:11.84 6:26.69 493
8 Ben Hidani SR-4 North Dakota 6:28.46 5:21.04 5:08.20 445
9 Bryce Enerson SO-2 North Dakota State 4:04.21 5:25.61 5:48.41 421
  Wyatt Lubarski SR-4 South Dakota DNF DNF DNF -