May 11-13, 2023
|
SIU-Edwardsville - Edwardsville, IL

Men's 200 Meters Finals

W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Troy McKnight SO-2 Little Rock 21.16 23.28 27.09 20.74 24.97 24.76 19.89 10
2 Cameron Yarborough SO-2 Eastern Illinois 21.22 17.83 25.47 21.65 25.04 26.74 27.17 8
3 Ricky Johnson JR-3 Eastern Illinois 21.58 17.27 22.66 16.62 24.82 15.33 25.68 6
4 TaVieon Neal SO-2 Little Rock 21.60 19.23 27.00 22.04 26.57 26.79 23.33 5
5 Cogan Derousselle JR-3 Little Rock 21.75 18.49 16.32 20.45 23.49 26.32 15.45 4
6 Robert Nuzzo SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 22.00 15.40 17.38 16.94 15.40 23.32 25.74 3
7 Brailyn Johnson JR-3 Eastern Illinois 22.05 21.17 24.48 19.85 28.01 20.29 16.54 2
8 Jameel Walkes-Miller JR-3 Lindenwood 31.44 38.05 40.56 28.61 22.64 22.01 28.93 1

Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Troy McKnight SO-2 Little Rock 23.14 19.28 19.28 22.92 21.42 17.57
2 Ricky Johnson JR-3 Eastern Illinois 23.85 24.71 20.84 24.92 21.48 24.49
3 Cameron Yarborough SO-2 Eastern Illinois 26.61 17.74 20.99 24.45 21.63 23.15
4 TaVieon Neal SO-2 Little Rock 23.18 27.95 20.80 22.96 21.66 22.75
5 Robert Nuzzo SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 25.57 16.04 26.66 24.92 21.67 22.97
6 Jameel Walkes-Miller JR-3 Lindenwood 16.74 23.48 18.27 20.22 21.74 15.66
7 Cogan Derousselle JR-3 Little Rock 16.12 28.10 20.04 27.23 21.78 26.58
8 Brailyn Johnson JR-3 Eastern Illinois 16.22 19.50 24.76 16.66 21.91 28.05
9 Konrad Sacha FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 20.89 22.42 23.96 25.28 21.98 27.04
10 Chris Johnson FR-1 SE Missouri 16.38 21.91 26.34 17.93 22.13 20.81
11 Khalid White FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 24.65 21.32 15.99 26.42 22.20 20.43
12 Juan Garza SO-2 Little Rock 24.72 22.05 22.94 24.72 22.27 16.04
13 Anthony Ward FR-1 Tennessee St. 23.51 25.75 19.93 20.38 22.39 17.24
14 Jahleel Perrin JR-3 Eastern Illinois 27.42 16.77 22.44 19.94 22.66 16.32
15 Evan Echols FR-1 Tennessee St. 24.12 20.71 18.43 25.94 22.75 22.30
16 Quest Agee FR-1 Tennessee St. 19.02 18.33 26.35 20.85 22.91 27.50
17 John Collin Askew JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 18.80 24.99 22.92 25.45 22.92 21.32
18 Trace Manzi SO-2 Southern Indiana 24.01 22.15 17.95 25.18 23.31 18.42
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Ricky Johnson JR-3 Eastern Illinois 22.99 21.48
7 Cogan Derousselle JR-3 Little Rock 20.70 21.78
8 Brailyn Johnson JR-3 Eastern Illinois 18.41 21.91
12 Juan Garza SO-2 Little Rock 24.95 22.27
14 Jahleel Perrin JR-3 Eastern Illinois 21.98 22.66
15 Evan Echols FR-1 Tennessee St. 24.80 22.75
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Troy McKnight SO-2 Little Rock 25.07 19.07 15.64 21.42 16.71 17.35 24.42
4 TaVieon Neal SO-2 Little Rock 16.47 25.56 25.78 21.66 16.90 26.43 18.63
5 Robert Nuzzo SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 21.67 27.09 28.18 21.67 22.76 20.37 27.52
9 Konrad Sacha FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 24.62 26.60 17.81 21.98 16.27 18.47 25.28
13 Anthony Ward FR-1 Tennessee St. 26.87 17.47 20.38 22.39 17.47 18.36 23.29
18 Trace Manzi SO-2 Southern Indiana 21.68 23.55 29.14 23.31 30.31 29.37 27.98
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Cameron Yarborough SO-2 Eastern Illinois 20.34 21.63
6 Jameel Walkes-Miller JR-3 Lindenwood 28.27 21.74
10 Chris Johnson FR-1 SE Missouri 18.81 22.13
11 Khalid White FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 17.10 22.20
16 Quest Agee FR-1 Tennessee St. 21.54 22.91
17 John Collin Askew JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 29.80 22.92