May 24-26, 2023
|
Indiana Wesleyan (Central Deadline) - Marion, IN
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov Cascade Conf Appalachian AC NCCAA USCAA

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Talayla Davis JR-3 Life 10.48 13.67 11.96 8.09 8.20 11.39 9.23 10
2 Alyssa Busker JR-3 Trinity Christian 14.23 10.61 14.93 12.13 10.03 11.66 14.46 8
3 Machaeda Linton FR-1 William Carey 9.84 9.14 10.31 14.99 13.59 11.71 11.95 6
4 Hanna Sobkowich SO-2 British Columbia 10.13 13.54 8.36 8.24 8.71 11.77 14.48 5
5 Denai Wilson SR-4 Florida Memorial 12.26 12.37 11.31 12.84 13.90 11.78 8.49 4
6 Salieci Myles SO-2 William Carey 8.38 9.56 11.45 11.69 14.28 11.80 8.38 3
7 Jaelynn Williams SO-2 Texas Wesleyan 14.22 10.67 10.31 10.55 12.09 11.85 14.34 2
8 Jamaya Warthen SO-2 Indiana Tech 10.60 12.50 10.60 13.45 10.95 11.90 14.64 1
9 Alexia Boyd JR-3 Campbellsville 13.40 12.80 13.04 8.38 13.40 11.96 11.72 -

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Denai Wilson SR-4 Florida Memorial 11.54 12.58 10.51 12.58 2.6
2 Talayla Davis JR-3 Life 11.56 9.95 8.91 8.10 0.3
3 Salieci Myles SO-2 William Carey 11.65 8.97 10.26 9.79 2.6
4 Machaeda Linton FR-1 William Carey 11.68 12.15 14.84 11.10 3.5
5 Alyssa Busker JR-3 Trinity Christian 11.70 10.07 12.99 10.89 3.5
6 Jaelynn Williams SO-2 Texas Wesleyan 11.74 14.44 13.74 13.74 3.5
7 Alexia Boyd JR-3 Campbellsville 11.74 13.86 9.87 11.39 2.6
8 Jamaya Warthen SO-2 Indiana Tech 11.75 15.16 12.69 10.11 2.6
9 Hanna Sobkowich SO-2 British Columbia 11.77 8.24 12.83 13.30 0.3
10 Tyeese Smith FR-1 William Carey 11.85 10.19 13.99 10.43 3.5
11 Sabrina Davis SO-2 Warner 11.85 11.50 9.25 13.16 2.6
12 Latavia Jack SO-2 Mobile 11.85 10.67 14.34 12.09 0.3
13 Kynnedy Turner SO-2 Xavier-Louisiana 11.88 12.36 13.43 10.22 3.5
14 Kevell Byrd SO-2 Dillard 11.91 13.46 10.01 14.42 0.3
15 Kiya Pogue SO-2 Indiana Tech 11.96 15.43 14.24 13.88 3.5
16 Toni Canfall SR-4 Southeastern U. 11.99 14.99 10.91 15.35 3.5
17 Meghan Joshua FR-1 Dillard 12.03 10.23 10.35 14.68 3.5
18 Malaisha Cartwright SR-4 UNT-Dallas 12.09 8.47 10.52 12.82 2.6
19 Destiny Hanna FR-1 Brewton-Parker 12.10 12.10 13.19 14.77 0.3
20 Gretchen Raney SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 12.15 14.58 15.31 11.18 2.6
21 Taylor Kyle SO-2 Indiana Tech 12.16 15.69 10.22 10.10 0.3
22 Emma Rastad JR-3 British Columbia 12.20 8.54 10.74 11.72 2.6
23 Maya Smith-Speed JR-3 Life 12.34 12.22 14.69 12.22 0.3
24 Ta'nijal Matthews SR-4 Dillard 12.40 12.28 15.13 15.38 3.5
25 Brandy Mackey SO-2 Voorhees 12.69 12.06 12.69 11.93 0.3
26 Gizel Clayton FR-1 Central Methodist 13.02 14.98 16.93 12.63 0.3
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 3.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Machaeda Linton FR-1 William Carey 11.68 14.95 8.41 10.05
5 Alyssa Busker JR-3 Trinity Christian 11.70 9.25 10.77 9.13
6 Jaelynn Williams SO-2 Texas Wesleyan 11.74 13.51 11.86 12.10
10 Tyeese Smith FR-1 William Carey 11.85 14.11 13.39 10.08
13 Kynnedy Turner SO-2 Xavier-Louisiana 11.88 13.43 10.93 11.29
15 Kiya Pogue SO-2 Indiana Tech 11.96 13.64 8.62 12.68
16 Toni Canfall SR-4 Southeastern U. 11.99 14.03 13.55 9.12
17 Meghan Joshua FR-1 Dillard 12.03 11.43 10.95 14.32
24 Ta'nijal Matthews SR-4 Dillard 12.40 11.29 16.00 10.92
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Talayla Davis JR-3 Life 11.56 10.29 9.83 13.18
9 Hanna Sobkowich SO-2 British Columbia 11.77 15.19 8.95 9.07
12 Latavia Jack SO-2 Mobile 11.85 12.09 10.79 9.37
14 Kevell Byrd SO-2 Dillard 11.91 15.13 13.70 12.03
19 Destiny Hanna FR-1 Brewton-Parker 12.10 9.32 12.35 9.32
21 Taylor Kyle SO-2 Indiana Tech 12.16 13.74 9.12 9.00
23 Maya Smith-Speed JR-3 Life 12.34 9.63 12.71 12.22
25 Brandy Mackey SO-2 Voorhees 12.69 14.85 15.87 15.11
26 Gizel Clayton FR-1 Central Methodist 13.02 13.02 12.89 15.89
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Denai Wilson SR-4 Florida Memorial 11.54
3 Salieci Myles SO-2 William Carey 11.65
7 Alexia Boyd JR-3 Campbellsville 11.74
8 Jamaya Warthen SO-2 Indiana Tech 11.75
11 Sabrina Davis SO-2 Warner 11.85
18 Malaisha Cartwright SR-4 UNT-Dallas 12.09
20 Gretchen Raney SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 12.15
22 Emma Rastad JR-3 British Columbia 12.20

Women's 200 Meters Finals

W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Praise Idamadudu SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 21.48 23.60 22.90 28.80 26.67 10
2 Denai Wilson SR-4 Florida Memorial 20.13 23.68 24.63 29.84 25.10 8
3 Talayla Davis JR-3 Life 24.75 23.79 27.36 26.41 20.94 6
4 Alyssa Busker JR-3 Trinity Christian 30.09 23.88 23.41 22.69 27.47 5
5 Kevell Byrd SO-2 Dillard 19.00 24.05 21.89 29.35 18.76 4
6 Jamaya Warthen SO-2 Indiana Tech 22.73 24.18 21.52 22.25 23.46 3
7 Hanna Sobkowich SO-2 British Columbia 22.05 24.23 20.36 20.11 24.48 2
8 Kynnedy Turner SO-2 Xavier-Louisiana 27.68 24.28 24.04 27.68 26.47 1
9 Sabrina Richman SR-4 Life 25.75 25.49 32.63 19.89 27.53 -

Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Praise Idamadudu SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 23.21 2.3
2 Denai Wilson SR-4 Florida Memorial 23.38 2.3
3 Kevell Byrd SO-2 Dillard 23.81 2.3
4 Sabrina Richman SR-4 Life 23.87 2.8
5 Talayla Davis JR-3 Life 23.90 1.9
6 Jamaya Warthen SO-2 Indiana Tech 23.92 2.8
7 Alyssa Busker JR-3 Trinity Christian 24.05 2.8
8 Kynnedy Turner SO-2 Xavier-Louisiana 24.06 1.9
9 Hanna Sobkowich SO-2 British Columbia 24.09 1.9
10 Latavia Jack SO-2 Mobile 24.13 1.9
11 Irmiris Mendez SO-2 Southeastern U. 24.13 2.3
12 Jaelynn Williams SO-2 Texas Wesleyan 24.14 1.9
13 Oluwafikayomi Lawrence JR-3 Southeastern U. 24.17 1.9
14 Alexia Schofield SO-2 Campbellsville 24.18 2.8
15 Sabrina Davis SO-2 Warner 24.38 2.3
16 Maya Smith-Speed JR-3 Life 24.47 2.3
17 Toni Canfall SR-4 Southeastern U. 24.55 2.8
18 Tre'Breh Scott SO-2 Central Methodist 24.62 1.9
19 Jayla Brown SR-4 Madonna 24.70 2.3
20 Gabbi Butler JR-3 St. Ambrose 24.88 2.8
21 Destiny Hanna FR-1 Brewton-Parker 24.93 2.8
22 Yahaira Chavarria SO-2 Eastern Oregon 25.43 1.9
  Jamila Garba JR-3 Campbellsville DNS -
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Praise Idamadudu SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 23.21 25.30
2 Denai Wilson SR-4 Florida Memorial 23.38 26.19
3 Kevell Byrd SO-2 Dillard 23.81 18.81
11 Irmiris Mendez SO-2 Southeastern U. 24.13 29.93
15 Sabrina Davis SO-2 Warner 24.38 28.53
16 Maya Smith-Speed JR-3 Life 24.47 31.08
19 Jayla Brown SR-4 Madonna 24.70 28.16
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Talayla Davis JR-3 Life 29.16 23.90
8 Kynnedy Turner SO-2 Xavier-Louisiana 29.12 24.06
9 Hanna Sobkowich SO-2 British Columbia 30.84 24.09
10 Latavia Jack SO-2 Mobile 17.62 24.13
12 Jaelynn Williams SO-2 Texas Wesleyan 31.14 24.14
13 Oluwafikayomi Lawrence JR-3 Southeastern U. 17.65 24.17
18 Tre'Breh Scott SO-2 Central Methodist 20.68 24.62
22 Yahaira Chavarria SO-2 Eastern Oregon 23.15 25.43
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Sabrina Richman SR-4 Life 17.67 23.87 24.83 18.38 19.82
6 Jamaya Warthen SO-2 Indiana Tech 31.10 23.92 31.10 24.88 22.73
7 Alyssa Busker JR-3 Trinity Christian 23.57 24.05 30.31 24.54 18.04
14 Alexia Schofield SO-2 Campbellsville 28.29 24.18 23.94 23.70 30.23
17 Toni Canfall SR-4 Southeastern U. 28.48 24.55 27.99 18.17 22.59
20 Gabbi Butler JR-3 St. Ambrose 21.90 24.88 18.17 32.35 31.10
21 Destiny Hanna FR-1 Brewton-Parker 22.94 24.93 29.92 21.19 28.67
  Jamila Garba JR-3 Campbellsville DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Praise Idamadudu SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 1:02.34 41.03 1:08.20 53.28 57.01 10
2 Brianna Florvilus SR-4 Life 42.96 46.22 39.69 54.37 41.33 8
3 Soyinne Grenyion JR-3 Indiana Tech 41.86 51.23 38.56 55.08 49.58 6
4 Charity Jones SO-2 Madonna 1:04.30 51.00 52.66 55.43 42.69 5
5 Gabbi Butler JR-3 St. Ambrose 1:05.45 53.80 38.83 55.46 56.02 4
6 Jo'Deci Irby JR-3 Indiana Tech 54.59 1:08.52 1:01.83 55.70 56.82 3
7 Kiara Carter SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 55.25 51.86 50.74 56.37 52.43 2
8 Rachel Battershell SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 1:05.45 1:10.04 45.93 57.41 51.10 1
9 Calli Davis JR-3 Mount Marty 1:09.34 51.43 58.94 57.78 1:09.92 -
  Sabrina Richman SR-4 Life DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ   
Women's 400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Gabbi Butler JR-3 St. Ambrose 55.46 53.25 43.82 49.36 4
6 Jo'Deci Irby JR-3 Indiana Tech 55.70 41.22 45.12 51.81 3
7 Kiara Carter SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 56.37 55.25 1:00.88 39.46 2
8 Rachel Battershell SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 57.41 1:03.16 1:02.01 1:03.73 1
Women's 400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Praise Idamadudu SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 53.28 10
2 Brianna Florvilus SR-4 Life 54.37 8
3 Soyinne Grenyion JR-3 Indiana Tech 55.08 6
4 Charity Jones SO-2 Madonna 55.43 5
9 Calli Davis JR-3 Mount Marty 57.78 -
  Sabrina Richman SR-4 Life DQ   

Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Praise Idamadudu SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 38.68 53.71
2 Soyinne Grenyion JR-3 Indiana Tech 58.73 55.40
3 Brianna Florvilus SR-4 Life 1:03.43 55.64
4 Jo'Deci Irby JR-3 Indiana Tech 1:05.74 55.71
5 Gabbi Butler JR-3 St. Ambrose 46.92 55.85
6 Charity Jones SO-2 Madonna 40.36 56.05
7 Kiara Carter SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 54.95 56.07
8 Kevell Byrd SO-2 Dillard 54.59 56.27
9 Sabrina Richman SR-4 Life 1:11.58 56.36
10 Calli Davis JR-3 Mount Marty 49.16 56.50
11 Oluwafikayomi Lawrence JR-3 Southeastern U. 44.69 56.57
12 Mara Bruno JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 45.97 56.75
13 Allena Rowland FR-1 Clarke 1:01.30 56.76
14 Eryn Burke SO-2 Vanguard 1:08.29 57.38
15 Darly Camilo-Montenegro JR-3 Central Methodist 1:11.64 57.77
16 Sadiya Shamsid-Deen FR-1 Mobile 41.08 57.85
17 Kayla Moody JR-3 Indiana Tech 42.26 57.89
18 Kennedy Kramer SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 41.11 57.90
19 Jaymee Yelton SO-2 Huston-Tillotson 1:14.89 58.05
20 Cayla Smith JR-3 British Columbia 1:10.24 58.05
21 Kendra Blaylock SO-2 Friends 57.54 58.12
22 Rachel Battershell SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 59.54 58.37
23 Jewel Olson SO-2 Dickinson St. 55.62 59.80
  Jakarri Alven SO-2 Aquinas FS FS
  Samaya Caurthens SO-2 Keiser DQ DQ
  Nikiwe Mongwe SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Praise Idamadudu SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 42.97 1:00.16 57.47 53.71
2 Soyinne Grenyion JR-3 Indiana Tech 49.31 52.08 1:04.82 55.40
4 Jo'Deci Irby JR-3 Indiana Tech 50.14 59.06 48.47 55.71
5 Gabbi Butler JR-3 St. Ambrose 44.13 1:03.67 1:03.11 55.85
7 Kiara Carter SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 49.91 48.78 1:11.77 56.07
12 Mara Bruno JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 41.43 45.40 57.32 56.75
20 Cayla Smith JR-3 British Columbia 1:08.50 55.73 56.31 58.05
22 Rachel Battershell SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 46.12 1:07.13 1:03.63 58.37
  Samaya Caurthens SO-2 Keiser DQ DQ DQ DQ
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Brianna Florvilus SR-4 Life 55.64
6 Charity Jones SO-2 Madonna 56.05
8 Kevell Byrd SO-2 Dillard 56.27
11 Oluwafikayomi Lawrence JR-3 Southeastern U. 56.57
15 Darly Camilo-Montenegro JR-3 Central Methodist 57.77
17 Kayla Moody JR-3 Indiana Tech 57.89
19 Jaymee Yelton SO-2 Huston-Tillotson 58.05
23 Jewel Olson SO-2 Dickinson St. 59.80
  Jakarri Alven SO-2 Aquinas FS
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Sabrina Richman SR-4 Life 44.53 56.36 47.91 47.91 54.11 1:06.51
10 Calli Davis JR-3 Mount Marty 1:09.50 56.50 1:04.98 1:04.98 1:10.06 54.81
13 Allena Rowland FR-1 Clarke 1:03.01 56.76 45.41 55.63 59.03 51.09
14 Eryn Burke SO-2 Vanguard 1:14.60 57.38 1:06.56 53.94 55.09 1:12.88
16 Sadiya Shamsid-Deen FR-1 Mobile 1:11.16 57.85 49.18 1:10.58 1:07.69 45.13
18 Kennedy Kramer SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 40.53 57.90 56.17 42.27 1:11.22 56.75
21 Kendra Blaylock SO-2 Friends 45.34 58.12 40.69 48.82 1:14.40 59.87
  Nikiwe Mongwe SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Women's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Addy Wiley FR-1 Huntington 1:55.59 1:33.22 2:05.54 2:04.29 2:29.15 2:32.88 1:40.68 10
2 Lisa Voyles JR-3 Indiana Tech 1:49.02 2:05.69 2:42.88 2:08.25 2:35.19 1:51.58 2:30.06 8
3 Rachel Mortimer SO-2 British Columbia 1:33.75 2:09.71 1:31.18 2:08.42 2:27.69 2:18.70 2:46.95 6
4 Kylie Sauder SO-2 Grace 1:50.10 2:21.19 2:17.31 2:09.53 2:18.60 2:27.67 2:16.01 5
5 Holly MacGillivray SO-2 British Columbia 1:55.66 1:34.87 2:39.84 2:09.95 1:36.17 2:37.24 2:16.45 4
6 Maggie Whitney SR-4 Aquinas 1:33.10 2:37.35 2:33.41 2:11.12 2:21.61 2:13.75 2:12.44 3
7 Michelle Herbes SR-4 Eastern Oregon 1:53.15 2:04.99 1:38.67 2:11.56 1:38.67 1:55.78 2:06.30 2
8 Ellen Palmgren JR-3 The Master's 1:45.37 2:06.45 2:10.40 2:11.71 1:58.54 2:36.74 2:39.37 1
9 Caroline Cobo JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:30.49 1:41.21 2:49.13 2:13.17 2:01.19 2:14.51 2:22.50 -

Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Kylie Sauder SO-2 Grace 2:09.82 2:44.88 2:12.42
2 Holly MacGillivray SO-2 British Columbia 2:10.09 2:38.71 2:42.62
3 Rachel Mortimer SO-2 British Columbia 2:11.05 1:55.33 2:49.06
4 Lisa Voyles JR-3 Indiana Tech 2:11.27 1:50.27 1:52.90
5 Addy Wiley FR-1 Huntington 2:11.41 2:39.01 1:49.07
6 Caroline Cobo JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:11.77 2:39.45 2:03.87
7 Ellen Palmgren JR-3 The Master's 2:12.42 2:29.64 2:32.29
8 Maggie Whitney SR-4 Aquinas 2:12.55 1:39.42 1:54.00
9 Michelle Herbes SR-4 Eastern Oregon 2:13.24 1:37.27 2:23.90
10 Abbey Shirts SO-2 College of Idaho 2:13.27 2:06.61 1:59.95
11 Annika Pingel SR-4 Doane 2:13.90 1:35.07 1:56.50
12 Jena Hahlbeck SR-4 Park U. 2:14.59 2:24.02 2:15.94
13 Lauryn Mitchell SO-2 Eastern Oregon 2:15.14 2:05.68 1:38.66
14 Maria Simancas JR-3 William Carey 2:16.15 2:32.49 2:44.75
15 Veronica Pinkerton JR-3 Hastings 2:16.40 2:45.05 2:40.96
16 Alyssa Gagnon SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) 2:16.47 1:57.37 2:09.65
17 Cailen Jolley SR-4 Oklahoma City 2:17.15 1:45.61 2:10.30
18 Jenna Esch SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 2:17.32 1:42.99 1:51.23
19 Anna Hulstedt JR-3 Grace 2:19.58 2:07.02 2:14.00
20 Jaymee Yelton SO-2 Huston-Tillotson 2:19.77 1:58.81 1:58.81
21 Skylah Barton SO-2 Xavier-Louisiana 2:20.17 2:44.00 2:34.19
22 Suzie Johnson FR-1 The Master's 2:23.21 2:28.94 2:46.13
23 Rianna Vidales SR-4 Texas Wesleyan 2:23.37 2:31.98 2:26.24
Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Addy Wiley FR-1 Huntington 2:27.18 2:11.41 1:34.62
8 Maggie Whitney SR-4 Aquinas 2:32.44 2:12.55 2:32.44
10 Abbey Shirts SO-2 College of Idaho 2:34.60 2:13.27 2:06.61
12 Jena Hahlbeck SR-4 Park U. 1:54.41 2:14.59 2:34.78
14 Maria Simancas JR-3 William Carey 2:21.60 2:16.15 2:07.99
15 Veronica Pinkerton JR-3 Hastings 2:25.95 2:16.40 2:42.32
18 Jenna Esch SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 2:14.58 2:17.32 1:58.10
Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Kylie Sauder SO-2 Grace 2:09.82 1:32.18 1:46.46
2 Holly MacGillivray SO-2 British Columbia 2:10.09 1:49.28 1:58.39
4 Lisa Voyles JR-3 Indiana Tech 2:11.27 1:46.33 1:45.02
6 Caroline Cobo JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:11.77 2:10.46 2:48.67
13 Lauryn Mitchell SO-2 Eastern Oregon 2:15.14 1:37.30 2:55.69
17 Cailen Jolley SR-4 Oklahoma City 2:17.15 2:26.75 2:30.87
20 Jaymee Yelton SO-2 Huston-Tillotson 2:19.77 2:22.57 2:47.73
21 Skylah Barton SO-2 Xavier-Louisiana 2:20.17 3:02.23 1:56.35
Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Rachel Mortimer SO-2 British Columbia 2:11.05
7 Ellen Palmgren JR-3 The Master's 2:12.42
9 Michelle Herbes SR-4 Eastern Oregon 2:13.24
11 Annika Pingel SR-4 Doane 2:13.90
16 Alyssa Gagnon SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) 2:16.47
19 Anna Hulstedt JR-3 Grace 2:19.58
22 Suzie Johnson FR-1 The Master's 2:23.21
23 Rianna Vidales SR-4 Texas Wesleyan 2:23.37

Women's 1500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Addy Wiley FR-1 Huntington 4:14.56 5:02.93 4:04.38 5:08.02 10
2 Holly MacGillivray SO-2 British Columbia 4:22.59 4:51.48 5:38.75 5:12.49 8
3 Sydney Little Light SR-4 Rocky Mountain 4:26.78 5:36.15 5:38.81 5:12.14 6
4 Abbey Shirts SO-2 College of Idaho 4:28.48 5:22.18 3:48.21 5:03.39 5
5 Caroline Cobo JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 4:33.69 5:36.64 3:47.17 5:39.38 4
6 Rylee Haecker JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 4:33.84 4:50.27 5:01.23 3:14.43 3
7 Ana Pineda SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:35.67 3:51.57 5:44.59 4:02.59 2
8 Ellen-Mary Kearney FR-1 Milligan 4:35.70 3:57.11 3:54.35 3:29.54 1
9 Heather Plastow SR-4 Grace 4:35.97 5:53.25 3:35.26 5:58.77 -
10 Amelia Pfohl SO-2 British Columbia 4:37.25 5:49.34 3:33.49 4:28.94 -
11 Emma Muterspaw SO-2 Taylor 4:42.70 5:53.38 3:20.72 5:44.90 -
12 Emily Tedder SO-2 Huntington 4:43.72 4:26.70 3:52.65 5:14.93 -

Women's 1500 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sydney Little Light SR-4 Rocky Mountain 4:18.27 5:51.68 4:34.75 4:10.03
2 Addy Wiley FR-1 Huntington 5:06.18 5:53.07 4:35.83 4:30.32
3 Heather Plastow SR-4 Grace 5:59.62 4:47.70 4:36.63 4:25.57
4 Holly MacGillivray SO-2 British Columbia 4:16.16 5:20.20 4:38.43 4:44.00
5 Abbey Shirts SO-2 College of Idaho 4:35.78 3:20.57 4:38.56 3:37.28
6 Ellen-Mary Kearney FR-1 Milligan 3:18.04 5:40.29 4:38.92 4:30.56
7 Caroline Cobo JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 5:18.70 4:47.95 4:39.56 5:41.07
8 Rylee Haecker JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 3:27.11 5:24.65 4:39.87 3:52.30
9 Amelia Pfohl SO-2 British Columbia 3:35.56 3:57.95 4:39.94 5:47.13
10 Ana Pineda SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 5:38.46 5:13.08 4:42.05 6:06.67
11 Emily Tedder SO-2 Huntington 3:30.19 6:09.26 4:44.04 4:15.64
12 Emma Muterspaw SO-2 Taylor 3:53.06 4:07.28 4:44.22 6:00.96
13 Brooklyn Shell JR-3 Lewis-Clark 6:02.68 5:05.11 4:47.84 5:28.14
14 Theresa Long SO-2 Ave Maria 5:42.12 4:43.64 4:52.41 4:26.10
15 Madden Hundley SR-4 Westmont 5:29.37 5:58.78 4:54.08 4:36.44
16 Ashlei McDonald FR-1 Texas Wesleyan 4:34.07 5:59.53 4:54.69 5:15.32
17 Abigail Hundley SO-2 Westmont 4:28.38 6:08.65 4:54.92 3:55.94
18 Summer Cooper JR-3 Goshen 5:29.14 5:59.06 4:59.21 4:08.35
19 Mackenzie Campbell SO-2 British Columbia 5:38.72 5:44.72 4:59.75 3:38.82
20 Jacqueline Albo JR-3 Lawrence Tech 4:56.23 5:49.24 5:11.82 6:17.31
Women's 1500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sydney Little Light SR-4 Rocky Mountain 5:40.69 4:34.75 4:48.49 4:21.02
2 Addy Wiley FR-1 Huntington 5:19.97 4:35.83 5:17.21 3:35.15
3 Heather Plastow SR-4 Grace 4:50.47 4:36.63 4:31.10 5:07.06
6 Ellen-Mary Kearney FR-1 Milligan 5:29.13 4:38.92 5:51.44 3:34.77
8 Rylee Haecker JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 5:35.85 4:39.87 3:38.30 5:41.45
11 Emily Tedder SO-2 Huntington 4:55.41 4:44.04 3:24.51 3:44.40
14 Theresa Long SO-2 Ave Maria 6:17.21 4:52.41 4:46.57 4:23.17
15 Madden Hundley SR-4 Westmont 4:39.38 4:54.08 5:02.91 5:11.73
17 Abigail Hundley SO-2 Westmont 4:51.97 4:54.92 5:56.86 4:22.48
19 Mackenzie Campbell SO-2 British Columbia 6:29.68 4:59.75 4:26.78 5:35.72
Women's 1500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Holly MacGillivray SO-2 British Columbia 4:24.51 5:20.20 3:45.53 4:38.43 4:44.00
5 Abbey Shirts SO-2 College of Idaho 3:59.57 5:03.63 3:59.57 4:38.56 5:23.13
7 Caroline Cobo JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 5:35.48 4:50.75 4:59.13 4:39.56 3:35.27
9 Amelia Pfohl SO-2 British Columbia 5:13.54 5:41.53 4:09.15 4:39.94 3:49.55
10 Ana Pineda SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:27.95 5:49.75 4:22.31 4:42.05 3:56.93
12 Emma Muterspaw SO-2 Taylor 5:29.70 4:04.43 5:26.86 4:44.22 3:38.85
13 Brooklyn Shell JR-3 Lewis-Clark 6:11.32 5:51.17 4:16.18 4:47.84 3:33.01
16 Ashlei McDonald FR-1 Texas Wesleyan 5:24.16 6:02.47 4:10.49 4:54.69 5:50.69
18 Summer Cooper JR-3 Goshen 5:02.21 5:17.17 3:29.45 4:59.21 4:17.32
20 Jacqueline Albo JR-3 Lawrence Tech 5:02.47 5:27.42 5:14.94 5:11.82 5:36.77

Women's 5000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Katie Newlove SO-2 British Columbia 16:57.35 12:32.84 13:13.54 20:31.00 10
2 Julia Rohm SR-4 Southeastern U. 17:08.15 14:03.09 19:52.66 14:03.09 8
3 Ellyse Tingelstad SO-2 College of Idaho 17:10.24 20:25.99 16:59.94 16:08.43 6
4 Reagan Hiebert JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 17:20.93 15:47.25 16:39.30 19:15.44 5
5 Marley Beckett FR-1 British Columbia 17:22.71 21:53.82 13:12.46 18:04.42 4
6 Addi Dewey FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 17:31.62 21:44.01 19:27.30 19:27.30 3
7 Mercy Chebet FR-1 Goshen 17:33.40 22:28.36 18:57.68 14:44.86 2
8 Sage Martin SO-2 College of Idaho 17:33.95 12:59.93 16:20.18 15:06.40 1
9 Emma Timmermans SO-2 Hope Int'l 17:35.89 13:43.60 14:25.83 15:18.63 -
10 Hannah Fredericks SO-2 The Master's 17:37.75 20:16.42 14:16.78 14:27.36 -
11 Alyssa Bearzi SO-2 Milligan 17:42.23 15:13.52 13:37.92 18:24.72 -
12 Louise Cocking JR-3 Oklahoma City 17:42.58 21:25.73 13:59.44 19:28.84 -
13 Hannah Adler SR-4 Aquinas 17:57.09 19:12.49 20:38.66 22:15.60 -
14 Caitlin Dominy SR-4 Milligan 18:04.51 22:35.64 14:38.46 14:27.61 -
15 Kahea Figueira SO-2 College of Idaho 18:11.97 21:17.61 22:23.13 18:11.97 -
16 Allison Ramsey JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 18:23.64 13:25.66 17:17.43 18:12.61 -

Women's 5000 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mercy Chebet FR-1 Goshen 19:08.79 17:43.69 19:30.06 14:00.32 12:45.86 15:04.14 15:36.05
2 Julia Rohm SR-4 Southeastern U. 20:56.60 17:44.91 17:02.32 20:03.35 14:01.28 16:09.07 19:31.41
3 Ellyse Tingelstad SO-2 College of Idaho 17:35.06 17:45.71 16:09.80 22:22.80 18:28.34 18:17.69 21:40.17
4 Alyssa Bearzi SO-2 Milligan 13:40.77 17:45.93 17:56.59 12:36.81 19:11.21 13:19.45 21:08.46
5 Hannah Fredericks SO-2 The Master's 21:51.25 17:46.05 20:15.30 12:36.90 19:11.34 18:28.70 15:06.15
6 Marley Beckett FR-1 British Columbia 21:09.39 17:46.71 21:09.39 13:20.04 23:06.73 21:52.06 20:16.05
7 Addi Dewey FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 21:10.35 17:47.52 22:03.73 20:49.00 17:47.52 17:04.82 14:03.34
8 Reagan Hiebert JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 18:10.03 17:48.65 18:10.03 15:51.10 14:36.30 21:43.76 19:03.46
9 Allison Ramsey JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 19:38.08 17:50.98 21:03.76 19:05.95 18:44.53 13:44.66 15:31.76
10 Sage Martin SO-2 College of Idaho 15:01.67 17:53.41 21:28.10 20:55.89 15:44.60 21:28.10 18:47.08
11 Katie Newlove SO-2 British Columbia 15:57.47 17:55.80 16:40.50 14:20.64 13:48.37 15:35.95 17:34.29
12 Caitlin Dominy SR-4 Milligan 12:43.86 17:55.86 20:48.00 23:07.86 15:14.48 15:25.24 13:37.66
13 Emma Timmermans SO-2 Hope Int'l 15:04.15 17:56.37 19:11.72 13:16.52 15:14.92 22:46.99 14:21.10
14 Hannah Adler SR-4 Aquinas 19:03.26 17:58.54 21:55.82 15:16.76 17:26.19 20:18.75 19:35.61
15 Kahea Figueira SO-2 College of Idaho 22:08.02 17:59.69 20:41.65 21:46.43 16:22.52 16:54.91 15:50.13
16 Louise Cocking JR-3 Oklahoma City 18:05.76 18:05.76 15:44.62 19:43.48 21:10.34 21:53.77 16:06.33
17 Elizabeth Barrett FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 18:33.87 18:12.03 17:17.43 12:55.35 14:00.87 14:22.71 20:23.08
18 Zoe Doorenspleet SO-2 British Columbia 13:06.77 18:12.73 18:23.66 15:06.97 17:39.95 18:12.73 22:13.13
19 Danielle Allison JR-3 Tabor 23:58.44 18:52.63 23:01.81 19:37.94 21:08.55 16:02.74 13:58.15
  Autumn Nootbaar SR-4 The Master's DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 5000 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Julia Rohm SR-4 Southeastern U. 17:12.97 15:47.77 18:59.46 19:20.76 17:44.91 22:00.49 14:01.28
3 Ellyse Tingelstad SO-2 College of Idaho 22:01.48 21:18.86 21:29.51 13:51.26 17:45.71 20:46.88 16:52.43
10 Sage Martin SO-2 College of Idaho 17:21.21 20:12.96 12:42.13 17:53.41 17:53.41 14:40.20 21:49.56
11 Katie Newlove SO-2 British Columbia 13:48.37 13:48.37 22:14.00 15:03.68 17:55.80 13:16.10 14:31.40
12 Caitlin Dominy SR-4 Milligan 14:20.69 17:55.86 15:46.76 18:17.38 17:55.86 23:18.62 14:52.97
14 Hannah Adler SR-4 Aquinas 18:41.69 19:46.40 14:12.05 19:03.26 17:58.54 13:18.12 21:01.90
16 Louise Cocking JR-3 Oklahoma City 13:45.18 17:44.05 23:09.78 21:53.77 18:05.76 14:06.90 20:37.77
17 Elizabeth Barrett FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 17:39.27 17:39.27 16:11.91 23:17.80 18:12.03 23:28.72 18:55.72
19 Danielle Allison JR-3 Tabor 20:00.59 19:26.61 23:24.47 23:58.44 18:52.63 14:20.80 18:29.98
  Autumn Nootbaar SR-4 The Master's DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 5000 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mercy Chebet FR-1 Goshen 22:09.62 23:02.80 18:26.24 17:43.69 16:39.87
4 Alyssa Bearzi SO-2 Milligan 14:23.41 12:58.13 19:21.87 17:45.93 14:23.41
5 Hannah Fredericks SO-2 The Master's 17:03.41 16:42.09 21:40.59 17:46.05 18:39.36
6 Marley Beckett FR-1 British Columbia 15:28.04 13:30.70 15:49.38 17:46.71 13:52.04
7 Addi Dewey FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 16:43.47 15:39.42 17:04.82 17:47.52 19:55.63
8 Reagan Hiebert JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 22:15.82 12:38.75 22:05.13 17:48.65 14:14.92
9 Allison Ramsey JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 13:12.53 12:29.69 18:01.69 17:50.98 18:44.53
13 Emma Timmermans SO-2 Hope Int'l 22:36.23 15:47.21 14:42.63 17:56.37 19:44.01
15 Kahea Figueira SO-2 College of Idaho 22:40.41 20:41.65 17:27.30 17:59.69 17:38.10
18 Zoe Doorenspleet SO-2 British Columbia 21:07.57 18:45.52 20:56.64 18:12.73 13:39.55

Women's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Julia Rohm SR-4 Southeastern U. 35:53.10 40:54.54 43:03.72 35:31.57 37:40.76 28:42.48 10
2 Ellyse Tingelstad SO-2 College of Idaho 35:59.90 40:40.69 30:14.32 30:57.52 42:28.69 35:59.90 8
3 Hannah Fredericks SO-2 The Master's 36:18.33 37:23.68 27:35.53 29:02.67 30:51.58 27:13.75 6
4 Marley Beckett FR-1 British Columbia 36:36.64 45:01.87 43:55.97 34:02.88 42:28.11 39:10.41 5
5 Katherine Bakken SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 36:39.51 34:27.54 38:51.48 36:17.52 43:15.43 39:57.47 4
6 Mollie Gamble JR-3 Taylor 36:51.23 35:22.78 34:16.45 30:57.44 39:03.91 32:48.00 3
7 Talia Sullivan JR-3 SCAD Savannah 37:00.59 48:06.77 26:38.83 39:36.04 32:56.33 42:33.68 2
8 Hannah Adler SR-4 Aquinas 37:00.74 38:07.37 37:45.16 36:16.33 29:14.39 41:27.23 1
9 Hailey Nielson SO-2 Montana Tech 37:16.89 29:04.78 37:16.89 41:00.58 37:39.26 44:21.90 -
10 Alejandra Lopez JR-3 Southern Oregon 37:17.16 46:14.08 44:44.60 28:42.62 35:47.68 43:59.85 -
11 Alyssa Bearzi SO-2 Milligan 37:19.81 30:59.05 32:06.24 33:35.83 39:56.60 35:50.22 -
12 Alex Ebetino JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 37:22.56 43:43.80 30:38.90 44:51.08 40:21.97 43:21.37 -
13 Kyla Becker JR-3 British Columbia 37:24.10 38:53.87 26:10.87 28:47.96 28:47.96 33:39.69 -
14 Jacey Schickel SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 37:38.49 40:16.59 39:08.83 33:07.48 29:21.63 34:37.81 -
15 Kate Madsen SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 37:46.85 47:13.57 26:26.80 43:26.88 38:09.52 40:02.87 -
16 Jessica Kampman SR-4 Dordt 37:49.26 33:39.65 27:36.56 31:46.18 30:15.41 27:13.87 -
17 Montserrat De Santiago SR-4 SCAD Savannah 38:00.03 44:27.64 43:42.04 49:01.24 30:24.03 43:19.24 -
18 Kimberly Page SR-4 The Master's 38:04.44 43:24.27 35:01.69 36:55.91 36:10.22 31:36.09 -
19 Megan Cooper SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 38:10.55 39:42.18 38:10.55 33:35.69 44:39.95 27:06.29 -
20 Ali Ray SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 38:11.37 39:20.12 31:18.93 33:59.32 32:04.75 34:22.24 -
21 Azalea Prince JR-3 Jessup 38:14.37 48:10.91 27:31.95 49:19.74 33:39.05 31:44.33 -
22 Chloe Overberg FR-1 Lewis-Clark 38:17.48 30:37.99 49:23.75 45:11.03 41:44.26 42:07.23 -
23 Cammie McConnell SR-4 Cornerstone 38:19.87 29:53.90 44:04.85 32:11.89 27:58.91 40:14.87 -
24 Molly Connor SO-2 College of Idaho 38:30.51 46:12.62 33:30.15 35:02.57 29:39.10 48:54.35 -
25 Bailey Wilk JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 38:35.17 47:04.51 45:08.75 42:03.54 30:05.84 49:46.57 -
26 Mallory Hiatt JR-3 Grace 38:40.70 40:13.53 37:54.29 29:00.53 42:09.57 33:15.81 -
27 Tiffany Terry FR-1 Embry-Riddle Arizona 38:46.33 44:35.28 46:31.60 50:24.23 44:35.28 36:03.49 -
28 Sydnee Kizziar SR-4 Southern Oregon 38:52.55 44:42.44 49:22.34 41:59.16 36:55.93 29:56.07 -
29 Kaylea Hartman JR-3 Northwest U. 39:04.90 46:30.44 44:33.19 27:21.43 47:17.33 28:55.23 -
30 Haylee Brodahl SR-4 Southern Oregon 39:06.79 35:12.12 30:53.97 35:12.12 42:38.01 48:06.56 -
31 Jozi Brown JR-3 Shawnee State 39:19.70 47:58.84 41:41.29 29:53.38 42:04.88 36:58.12 -
32 Taya Brewer SO-2 Montana Western 39:19.90 45:13.89 28:19.13 50:20.68 36:58.31 48:22.68 -
33 Molly Harding FR-1 Aquinas 39:27.03 40:14.37 39:50.70 35:06.66 38:16.02 29:11.61 -
34 Autumn Nootbaar SR-4 The Master's 41:12.12 31:18.82 49:51.27 39:57.96 49:01.83 53:33.76 -
  Julia Gralki SO-2 SCAD Savannah DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF   
  Mercy Kibiwott SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Women's 5000 Race Walk

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Olivia Lundman SO-2 British Columbia 30:26.48 26:41.68 23:39.03 23:24.98 28:48.13 21:46.64 20:08.29 10
2 Izabelle Trefts SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 18:59.63 21:42.44 17:30.83 24:40.04 22:26.84 19:29.24 27:52.45 8
3 Joean Lu SR-4 British Columbia 25:03.95 21:35.49 17:22.35 24:49.06 22:49.94 18:21.91 22:05.27 6
4 Cassidy Cardle JR-3 British Columbia 20:33.94 28:53.77 24:28.24 26:01.95 20:02.71 20:18.33 32:32.44 5
5 Victoria Heiser-Whatley SR-4 Columbia (S.C.) 22:38.83 27:17.14 33:17.31 27:17.14 21:16.97 19:22.37 19:38.74 4
6 Ainhoa Colino FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 29:53.69 22:41.88 26:34.39 27:40.82 32:23.16 23:48.31 31:49.95 3
7 Jessica Heiser-Whatley SR-4 Columbia (S.C.) 29:20.63 21:35.56 23:31.83 27:40.97 30:43.68 21:18.95 30:43.68 2
8 Paige Thompson SR-4 Grand View 32:55.79 34:37.12 28:08.71 28:08.71 29:33.15 34:20.23 29:33.15 1
9 Baileigh Morris SO-2 Central Methodist 27:07.74 23:44.27 36:27.28 28:15.56 34:28.59 20:37.76 32:29.90 -
10 Lauren Dawson JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 35:43.72 20:17.63 21:09.08 28:34.97 36:35.17 34:35.12 34:52.27 -
11 Tara Todd SR-4 Cumberlands 33:16.94 30:55.56 31:48.58 29:27.20 22:23.08 24:44.45 34:27.63 -
12 Allison Morris JR-3 Iowa Wesleyan 37:33.47 31:50.94 26:08.41 30:02.77 27:20.52 22:14.05 26:44.47 -
13 Jenna Grogan JR-3 Cumberlands 28:17.58 27:04.57 21:17.75 30:25.35 31:56.62 39:14.71 27:04.57 -
14 Abby Hill SO-2 Mount Mercy 29:56.64 25:00.29 30:15.16 30:52.20 35:48.56 24:04.72 34:34.47 -
15 Faith Younce SO-2 Iowa Wesleyan 25:40.76 41:05.22 29:31.88 32:05.95 37:33.37 35:57.07 40:07.44 -
  Korissa VanOver JR-3 Indiana Tech DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ   

Women's 100 Hurdles Finals

W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Salieci Myles SO-2 William Carey 15.54 9.83 13.28 10
2 Gizel Clayton FR-1 Central Methodist 14.32 13.52 13.38 8
3 Hannah Antkoviak SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 17.29 14.29 13.61 6
4 Emerald Carter JR-3 Xavier-Louisiana 10.20 15.58 13.78 5
5 Doris Mensah FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 17.96 14.37 13.81 4
6 Erin Oleksak SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 10.52 10.25 13.84 3
7 Tashina Beyioku-Alase SO-2 Dillard 13.90 9.73 13.90 2
8 Joy Abu JR-3 William Carey 13.95 17.98 14.38 1
  Tre'Breh Scott SO-2 Central Methodist DNF DNF DNF   

Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Gizel Clayton FR-1 Central Methodist 13.51 1.5
2 Hannah Antkoviak SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 13.64 2.9
3 Salieci Myles SO-2 William Carey 13.68 2.4
4 Erin Oleksak SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 13.78 0.2
5 Joy Abu JR-3 William Carey 13.78 0.2
6 Emerald Carter JR-3 Xavier-Louisiana 13.90 1.5
7 Doris Mensah FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 13.90 2.4
8 Tashina Beyioku-Alase SO-2 Dillard 13.96 1.8
9 Tre'Breh Scott SO-2 Central Methodist 14.01 2.9
10 Madigan Kelly SO-2 Lewis-Clark 14.08 2.9
11 Irmiris Mendez SO-2 Southeastern U. 14.12 2.9
12 Patience Sakeuh JR-3 Taylor 14.16 1.5
13 Adrianna Rodencal FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 14.18 0.2
14 Faith Jackson JR-3 Siena Heights 14.18 1.8
15 Nisa Thomas JR-3 Hastings 14.18 2.4
16 Trinity Wisby FR-1 Langston 14.19 2.4
17 Kiya Pogue SO-2 Indiana Tech 14.20 1.8
18 Katlyn Jones JR-3 Indiana Tech 14.32 0.2
19 Audrey Altum SR-4 Taylor 14.35 1.8
20 Tajanique Bell SR-4 Baker 14.37 2.4
21 An'Janae Latchinson FR-1 William Carey 14.51 1.8
22 Wrenzi Wrzesinski JR-3 Dickinson St. 14.54 2.9
23 Yasmyne Williams FR-1 Florida Memorial 14.65 0.2
24 Jade Harris FR-1 Xavier-Louisiana 14.66 1.5
25 Jaida Rowe FR-1 Hastings 14.67 1.5
26 Kaitlyn McColly SO-2 Dickinson St. 14.69 0.2
27 Rylin Bagarus SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 14.69 2.9
28 Taylor Sargent SR-4 Valley City State 14.75 2.9
29 Natalea Hillen JR-3 Point Park 14.76 0.2
30 Theresa Judd SO-2 Aquinas 14.77 2.4
31 Kiana Siefert FR-1 Taylor 14.81 2.4
32 Shavonte Harris JR-3 Friends 14.85 2.9
33 Fane Sauvakacolo JR-3 Dakota State 14.99 1.8
34 Kylar Coleman FR-1 Xavier-Louisiana 15.11 1.5
  Emma DiVeronica SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) FS -
  Daila Young FR-1 Dillard DQ -
  Ashinee George JR-3 Mount Marty DNF -
  Keiana Newman JR-3 Friends DNS -
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Erin Oleksak SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 13.78
5 Joy Abu JR-3 William Carey 13.78
13 Adrianna Rodencal FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 14.18
18 Katlyn Jones JR-3 Indiana Tech 14.32
23 Yasmyne Williams FR-1 Florida Memorial 14.65
26 Kaitlyn McColly SO-2 Dickinson St. 14.69
29 Natalea Hillen JR-3 Point Park 14.76
  Daila Young FR-1 Dillard DQ
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Hannah Antkoviak SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 13.64 13.10 13.23
9 Tre'Breh Scott SO-2 Central Methodist 14.01 17.38 16.40
10 Madigan Kelly SO-2 Lewis-Clark 14.08 12.54 14.93
11 Irmiris Mendez SO-2 Southeastern U. 14.12 13.14 11.86
22 Wrenzi Wrzesinski JR-3 Dickinson St. 14.54 18.62 18.91
27 Rylin Bagarus SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 14.69 11.17 14.99
28 Taylor Sargent SR-4 Valley City State 14.75 16.38 12.98
32 Shavonte Harris JR-3 Friends 14.85 12.48 13.67
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Gizel Clayton FR-1 Central Methodist 13.38 13.51 12.30 12.43 16.22
6 Emerald Carter JR-3 Xavier-Louisiana 11.26 13.90 16.13 16.13 16.96
12 Patience Sakeuh JR-3 Taylor 14.87 14.16 11.90 11.19 14.31
24 Jade Harris FR-1 Xavier-Louisiana 12.61 14.66 16.72 17.30 16.42
25 Jaida Rowe FR-1 Hastings 16.58 14.67 12.77 14.09 10.71
34 Kylar Coleman FR-1 Xavier-Louisiana 16.93 15.11 13.45 17.68 15.57
  Keiana Newman JR-3 Friends DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Salieci Myles SO-2 William Carey 12.18 13.68
7 Doris Mensah FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 10.57 13.90
15 Nisa Thomas JR-3 Hastings 17.87 14.18
16 Trinity Wisby FR-1 Langston 18.03 14.19
20 Tajanique Bell SR-4 Baker 16.24 14.37
30 Theresa Judd SO-2 Aquinas 15.66 14.77
31 Kiana Siefert FR-1 Taylor 19.26 14.81
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Tashina Beyioku-Alase SO-2 Dillard 13.41 12.57 11.31 13.96 11.03
14 Faith Jackson JR-3 Siena Heights 14.61 15.89 10.07 14.18 15.74
17 Kiya Pogue SO-2 Indiana Tech 15.77 15.77 15.34 14.20 13.49
19 Audrey Altum SR-4 Taylor 10.48 13.06 13.06 14.35 13.64
21 An'Janae Latchinson FR-1 William Carey 17.27 10.74 17.56 14.51 13.06
33 Fane Sauvakacolo JR-3 Dakota State 12.30 18.89 16.19 14.99 13.20
  Emma DiVeronica SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) FS FS FS FS FS
  Ashinee George JR-3 Mount Marty DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Women's 400 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Hannah Antkoviak SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 55.58 56.71 46.51 45.37 10
2 Joy Abu JR-3 William Carey 58.53 59.12 1:15.09 46.71 8
3 Jordyn Burke SO-2 Vanguard 1:08.72 1:00.81 1:04.46 1:02.03 6
4 Wrenzi Wrzesinski JR-3 Dickinson St. 1:09.79 1:01.22 1:16.53 1:05.51 5
5 Ashley Britt SR-4 Lewis-Clark 52.24 1:02.18 1:02.81 58.45 4
6 JayOnna Perry FR-1 Ottawa 1:13.52 1:02.30 1:12.27 45.48 3
7 Alison Ambuul SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:17.11 1:02.69 1:10.22 1:15.23 2
8 Namiah Simpson SR-4 Southeastern U. 55.81 1:02.70 53.93 1:00.20 1
9 Tajanique Bell SR-4 Baker 1:05.99 1:02.84 51.53 59.07 -

Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Hannah Antkoviak SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 58.94 58.35 43.18 45.52
2 Joy Abu JR-3 William Carey 1:07.91 59.57 54.81 44.09
3 Wrenzi Wrzesinski JR-3 Dickinson St. 50.65 1:01.02 1:16.28 1:03.46
4 Tajanique Bell SR-4 Baker 1:00.72 1:01.33 1:03.79 1:11.15
5 JayOnna Perry FR-1 Ottawa 1:18.10 1:01.49 52.27 1:06.41
6 Jordyn Burke SO-2 Vanguard 57.41 1:02.40 1:09.27 46.18
7 Namiah Simpson SR-4 Southeastern U. 1:14.27 1:02.41 51.80 48.06
8 Ashley Britt SR-4 Lewis-Clark 56.17 1:02.41 1:17.39 1:19.26
9 Alison Ambuul SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:05.24 1:02.73 57.72 57.09
10 Linnearia Richards FR-1 Siena Heights 51.77 1:03.13 45.46 1:09.45
11 Kourtney Warren SO-2 Friends 1:02.14 1:03.40 51.99 1:05.31
12 Morgan Bayes SR-4 Eastern Oregon 1:12.94 1:03.42 53.28 1:08.50
13 Jaida Rowe FR-1 Hastings 51.91 1:04.08 1:12.41 1:11.77
14 Mariah Maley SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:10.80 1:04.36 1:02.43 1:12.09
15 Yanira Deana Paninka FR-1 Central Methodist 48.92 1:05.22 54.14 54.14
16 Qunizel Bazilio JR-3 Florida Memorial 1:13.08 1:05.25 48.94 1:17.00
17 Aniya Adams SO-2 Lawrence Tech 1:13.44 1:05.57 55.74 1:12.13
18 Kailey Johnson JR-3 Central Methodist 57.48 1:06.07 1:14.00 1:13.34
19 Anni Stier SR-4 Jamestown 1:24.71 1:06.70 1:01.37 1:08.71
20 Shanice Fleurimond FR-1 Keiser 53.43 1:08.49 1:20.82 1:05.75
21 Katie Lambrecht SO-2 St. Ambrose 57.26 1:08.98 1:14.50 1:17.95
  Allena Rowland FR-1 Clarke DQ DQ DQ DQ
  Ally Hawk FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan DQ DQ DQ DQ
Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Hannah Antkoviak SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 1:02.44 1:05.36 40.85 58.35
3 Wrenzi Wrzesinski JR-3 Dickinson St. 1:08.35 1:11.40 42.72 1:01.02
4 Tajanique Bell SR-4 Baker 1:16.67 52.75 1:15.44 1:01.33
10 Linnearia Richards FR-1 Siena Heights 1:01.24 1:08.18 1:08.18 1:03.13
14 Mariah Maley SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 54.71 1:10.16 1:10.16 1:04.36
17 Aniya Adams SO-2 Lawrence Tech 50.49 52.46 1:18.03 1:05.57
  Ally Hawk FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan DQ DQ DQ DQ
Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Joy Abu JR-3 William Carey 58.98 59.57 1:07.91
6 Jordyn Burke SO-2 Vanguard 1:05.52 1:02.40 56.79
11 Kourtney Warren SO-2 Friends 57.70 1:03.40 1:18.62
12 Morgan Bayes SR-4 Eastern Oregon 1:16.11 1:03.42 1:01.52
13 Jaida Rowe FR-1 Hastings 46.14 1:04.08 55.75
15 Yanira Deana Paninka FR-1 Central Methodist 1:24.79 1:05.22 1:04.57
19 Anni Stier SR-4 Jamestown 51.36 1:06.70 1:02.70
20 Shanice Fleurimond FR-1 Keiser 1:08.49 1:08.49 1:11.23
Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 JayOnna Perry FR-1 Ottawa 1:01.49 1:19.33 46.12 45.51 52.89 49.20
7 Namiah Simpson SR-4 Southeastern U. 1:02.41 1:06.78 50.56 1:08.03 58.67 56.17
8 Ashley Britt SR-4 Lewis-Clark 1:02.41 51.80 1:01.17 59.92 1:06.78 49.93
9 Alison Ambuul SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:02.73 1:17.79 1:04.62 1:11.52 1:02.73 1:17.79
16 Qunizel Bazilio JR-3 Florida Memorial 1:05.25 48.29 1:24.18 1:01.34 1:17.00 1:24.83
18 Kailey Johnson JR-3 Central Methodist 1:06.07 51.54 46.25 1:02.11 50.22 1:21.93
21 Katie Lambrecht SO-2 St. Ambrose 1:08.98 1:07.60 1:17.26 1:14.50 51.74 57.26
  Allena Rowland FR-1 Clarke DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ

Women's 3000 Steeplechase Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sage Martin SO-2 College of Idaho 9:22.29 12:58.56 9:16.11 10:17.90 10
2 Evie Miller SR-4 St. Francis (Ind.) 9:16.54 12:26.27 10:26.11 10:32.43 8
3 Jamie Hennessey SR-4 British Columbia 12:40.89 9:05.30 8:01.90 10:34.07 6
4 Alyssa Armendariz SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 8:36.23 10:37.32 7:45.25 10:37.32 5
5 Ahna Vanderwall JR-3 Taylor 13:41.14 12:04.15 9:22.51 10:46.56 4
6 Riley Hiebert JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 9:21.15 10:39.44 11:18.59 10:52.49 3
7 Larissa Mauer SR-4 College of Idaho 8:50.40 12:26.49 13:45.06 10:54.81 2
8 Ellie Dimond JR-3 William Woods 11:09.75 12:48.24 10:36.92 10:56.61 1
9 Morgan Lawson SR-4 Grand View 14:17.99 10:16.68 14:17.99 11:10.30 -
10 Mia Reed JR-3 Missouri Baptist 9:58.08 13:46.56 8:17.28 11:12.00 -
11 Jenna Mallory SR-4 Montreat 12:59.61 10:51.91 9:11.10 11:12.07 -
12 Elyse Kuperus SR-4 Dordt 12:54.93 11:13.85 11:13.85 11:13.85 -
13 Meredith Johnson SR-4 Lindsey Wilson 9:01.28 13:45.44 10:36.00 11:16.59 -
14 Caroline Giles JR-3 Friends 9:31.07 10:12.35 11:34.91 11:28.03 -

Women's 3000 Steeplechase Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Evie Miller SR-4 St. Francis (Ind.) 11:51.66 11:38.72 9:16.39 7:32.88 12:49.89 10:46.96
2 Ahna Vanderwall JR-3 Taylor 12:33.22 13:57.63 13:18.67 10:29.84 13:25.16 10:49.32
3 Jamie Hennessey SR-4 British Columbia 8:03.90 8:03.90 12:32.00 11:52.77 9:41.98 10:53.91
4 Morgan Lawson SR-4 Grand View 9:57.52 9:31.25 8:51.86 12:41.67 14:00.46 10:56.61
5 Riley Hiebert JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 13:36.02 8:59.63 9:06.21 10:12.02 11:57.31 10:58.08
6 Alyssa Armendariz SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 9:19.40 8:20.17 11:17.86 10:44.95 14:15.55 10:58.11
7 Mia Reed JR-3 Missouri Baptist 13:29.76 13:56.10 12:23.93 8:46.68 10:32.01 10:58.34
8 Sage Martin SO-2 College of Idaho 14:09.35 8:33.56 13:23.26 10:38.66 9:52.57 10:58.41
9 Ellie Dimond JR-3 William Woods 9:33.06 9:39.65 14:16.30 9:19.89 9:13.30 10:58.69
10 Caroline Giles JR-3 Friends 9:00.44 14:16.80 12:44.53 10:12.94 10:32.71 10:59.07
11 Larissa Mauer SR-4 College of Idaho 12:48.65 10:09.62 9:56.37 9:56.37 9:03.36 11:02.63
12 Jenna Mallory SR-4 Montreat 14:21.75 14:21.75 11:54.79 10:14.58 13:14.95 11:08.02
13 Elyse Kuperus SR-4 Dordt 10:04.19 13:59.15 13:45.73 10:17.62 13:12.16 11:11.32
14 Meredith Johnson SR-4 Lindsey Wilson 10:04.89 12:12.59 11:25.55 13:26.52 14:27.01 11:12.10
15 Grace Timm SO-2 Dickinson St. 13:01.06 13:54.92 12:54.32 14:08.39 13:34.72 11:13.32
16 Brooke Wiebe SO-2 Tabor 13:35.97 8:59.48 9:19.71 13:42.71 13:29.22 11:14.35
17 Carlin Manning JR-3 Montana Tech 11:42.04 8:53.28 8:06.03 7:59.28 11:55.54 11:15.03
18 Harley Nale SR-4 William Woods 10:57.09 7:54.19 11:30.96 11:58.06 11:03.87 11:17.41
19 Lynae Ackley SO-2 Taylor 11:32.29 10:30.60 8:40.93 10:44.31 10:10.04 11:25.43
20 Savannah Ganter FR-1 Embry-Riddle Arizona 14:28.79 10:16.56 11:47.64 13:11.72 11:47.64 11:40.63
21 Madalenn Fee FR-1 Cottey 13:42.83 14:32.48 8:16.54 11:06.77 11:28.05 11:49.33
22 Mia Wellington JR-3 Goshen 8:30.65 9:49.76 14:01.49 10:54.49 11:37.65 11:59.22
23 Keagan Perkins SR-4 Graceland 11:26.78 10:42.94 14:51.35 15:13.27 14:58.65 12:10.61
  Lauren Forster SO-2 Southern Oregon DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 3000 Steeplechase Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Riley Hiebert JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 7:53.82 10:58.08 12:43.38 11:57.31 13:16.28 11:57.31 12:43.38
6 Alyssa Armendariz SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 9:12.82 10:58.11 9:58.88 11:57.34 13:55.80 10:05.47 9:19.40
7 Mia Reed JR-3 Missouri Baptist 11:44.43 10:58.34 11:44.43 14:15.85 11:44.43 11:51.01 14:02.68
8 Sage Martin SO-2 College of Idaho 9:13.07 10:58.41 9:19.65 10:25.49 8:13.81 13:23.26 9:26.24
9 Ellie Dimond JR-3 William Woods 13:56.54 10:58.69 10:12.59 8:33.78 11:18.45 11:18.45 8:07.43
10 Caroline Giles JR-3 Friends 8:01.13 10:59.07 11:58.39 8:27.49 11:05.66 7:41.35 12:51.12
12 Jenna Mallory SR-4 Montreat 10:34.62 11:08.02 11:14.70 9:47.86 11:28.06 8:07.66 12:28.19
14 Meredith Johnson SR-4 Lindsey Wilson 14:27.01 11:12.10 13:06.36 8:30.80 13:46.69 13:39.97 11:59.15
15 Grace Timm SO-2 Dickinson St. 9:18.86 11:13.32 10:46.39 11:20.06 14:01.65 14:21.85 14:15.12
16 Brooke Wiebe SO-2 Tabor 9:12.97 11:14.35 11:48.07 12:42.02 10:13.66 11:27.84 9:33.20
21 Madalenn Fee FR-1 Cottey 10:45.49 11:49.33 12:46.08 9:13.28 11:13.87 8:37.81 13:57.01
22 Mia Wellington JR-3 Goshen 8:59.42 11:59.22 15:13.41 14:08.68 11:52.03 9:56.96 11:37.65
Women's 3000 Steeplechase Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Evie Miller SR-4 St. Francis (Ind.) 11:25.78 8:44.04 13:09.30 10:46.96
2 Ahna Vanderwall JR-3 Taylor 13:25.16 9:18.42 7:54.01 10:49.32
3 Jamie Hennessey SR-4 British Columbia 11:06.99 10:01.60 13:04.70 10:53.91
4 Morgan Lawson SR-4 Grand View 11:55.71 9:31.25 11:22.88 10:56.61
11 Larissa Mauer SR-4 College of Idaho 10:22.88 12:35.40 10:49.38 11:02.63
13 Elyse Kuperus SR-4 Dordt 10:31.04 11:58.32 10:10.91 11:11.32
17 Carlin Manning JR-3 Montana Tech 9:33.78 13:30.04 11:28.53 11:15.03
18 Harley Nale SR-4 William Woods 12:38.70 9:35.80 7:54.19 11:17.41
19 Lynae Ackley SO-2 Taylor 14:09.94 11:46.00 12:20.27 11:25.43
20 Savannah Ganter FR-1 Embry-Riddle Arizona 12:50.70 10:16.56 10:44.58 11:40.63
23 Keagan Perkins SR-4 Graceland 14:29.43 10:42.94 14:07.51 12:10.61
  Lauren Forster SO-2 Southern Oregon DNS DNS DNS DNS

Women's 4 x 100 Relay Preliminaries

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 William Carey Tyeese Smith, Machaeda Linton, Salieci Myles, Joy Abu 35.51 42.70 33.26 33.26 44.94
2 Cumberland (Tenn.) Doris Mensah, Alana Mack, Blessing Samuel, Praise Idamadudu 52.85 54.22 56.50 32.81 45.56
3 Indiana Tech Jamaya Warthen, Soyinne Grenyion, Taylor Kyle, Kiya Pogue 33.83 55.77 51.66 41.14 45.71
4 Life Kayce Darby, Talayla Davis, Alexia Perkins, Maya Smith-Speed 35.70 50.81 47.15 39.82 45.77
5 Southeastern U. Irmiris Mendez, Oluwafikayomi Lawrence, Namiah Simpson, Toni Canfall 43.22 44.59 49.19 46.89 45.97
6 Dillard Tori Burton, Kevell Byrd, Ta'nijal Matthews, Meghan Joshua 40.55 55.75 52.52 55.29 46.07
7 Vanguard Dorothy Jackson, Eryn Burke, Jordyn Burke, Armiyah Johnson 46.70 45.31 49.01 52.71 46.23
8 Mobile Myla Edwards, Samantha Mansur, Latavia Jack, Jerenie Jackson 53.72 43.54 36.59 58.35 46.31
9 Madonna Anaiya Jones, Charity Jones, Nia Wood, Jayla Brown 57.56 58.96 57.56 47.35 46.42
10 Campbellsville Kourtlyn Cannon, Alexia Schofield, LaAuhnni Lewis, Alexia Boyd 43.33 58.24 48.46 53.58 46.59
11 Xavier-Louisiana Emerald Carter, Ariel Ford, Darryan Horton, Kynnedy Turner 33.15 37.35 45.28 34.55 46.68
12 Florida Memorial Qunizel Bazilio, Denai Wilson, Kaylee Higgins, Anitria Sangster 37.36 46.70 48.11 1:00.71 46.70
13 British Columbia Emma Rastad, Sonya Urbanowicz, Cayla Smith, Hanna Sobkowich 51.57 34.70 34.23 36.10 46.88
14 Our Lady of the Lake Alondra Toledo, Kiana Kebbi, Autumn Roberts, Larrisa Mchenry 51.95 37.31 51.95 54.31 47.22
15 Southwestern (Kan.) Rachel Booker, Meliah Hanna, Kyah Hill, Lauryn Terry 47.75 58.62 51.53 47.27 47.27
16 Taylor Patience Sakeuh, Audrey Altum, Kiana Siefert, D'Arjha Davis 57.76 36.46 1:01.07 34.56 47.34
17 Concordia (Neb.) Rachel Battershell, Kayla Kirchner, Kellie Rhodes, Adrianna Rodencal 48.61 41.94 34.31 1:01.95 47.65
18 College of Idaho Chloe Barylski, Addison Trent, Charlotte Bowman, Sage Wood 50.20 48.29 57.38 50.68 47.81
19 St. Francis (Ill.) Emerson Colins, Mara Bruno, Gianna Trenter, Shyasia Baker 51.17 56.43 45.43 42.09 47.82
20 Eastern Oregon Yahaira Chavarria, Sade Williams, Sydney Peck, Katie Brown 51.25 1:00.82 53.16 51.73 47.89
21 St. Mary (Kan.) Samantha Colson, Zaira Spencer, Lexi Wardlow, Gretchen Raney 49.83 50.31 37.37 56.54 47.91
22 Jarvis Christian Tamara Beasley, Garlanesha Hickman-Gilbert, Aryah Norwood, Kiana Johnson 44.60 45.56 51.31 35.97 47.95
23 Westmont McKenna Phillips, Siena Keck, Jaiden Rodrigues, Charlotte Williams 44.17 45.13 38.89 44.17 48.01
24 Viterbo Claudia Schunk, Lana Yeakel, Ashley Veronen, Breanna Ihde 50.59 39.99 43.37 52.52 48.18
25 Tennessee Wesleyan Akia Jean-Pierre, Chaggie Bassar, Lauren Garrison, Aniecia Goss 42.44 49.67 51.12 54.01 48.22
26 Mount Marty Isabelle Hardmeyer, Zelie Sorensen, Alexis Even, Elianna Clark 57.20 46.05 59.62 38.30 48.47
27 Doane Isabel Bothwell, Annika Pingel, Morgan Mahoney, Caitlyn Cotton 43.28 46.19 39.87 49.11 48.62
28 Texas Wesleyan Alysa Henderson, Jaelynn Williams, Lasharia Gordon, Allison Dalzell 59.86 40.39 1:01.80 40.39 48.66
29 Truett-McConnell Amya Arnold, Myesha Hall, Brooke Wilmoth, Esther Nakanwagi 53.82 36.20 1:03.60 42.56 48.92
30 MidAmerica Nazarene Carly Lindenmeyer, Janiah Nicholson, Jocelyn Jenkins, Daizy Solir 47.57 50.02 47.57 44.14 49.04
  Lindsey Wilson NT NT NT NT NT
  Olivet Nazarene Kiara Carter, Kimberly Brent, Tera Miller, Olivia Sturrup DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
  Marian (Ind.) Makayla Melvin, Erin Oleksak, Hanna Reuter, Giorgia Mameli DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Women's 4 x 100 Relay Preliminaries Heat 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
1 William Carey Smith, Linton, Myles, Abu 31.91 44.94
5 Southeastern U. Mendez, Lawrence, Simpson, Canfall 36.78 45.97
11 Xavier-Louisiana Carter, Ford, Horton, Turner 49.95 46.68
14 Our Lady of the Lake Toledo, Kebbi, Roberts, Mchenry 40.14 47.22
15 Southwestern (Kan.) Booker, Hanna, Hill, Terry 49.16 47.27
18 College of Idaho Barylski, Trent, Bowman, Wood 52.60 47.81
24 Viterbo Schunk, Yeakel, Veronen, Ihde 1:01.19 48.18
30 MidAmerica Nazarene Lindenmeyer, Nicholson, Jenkins, Solir 43.65 49.04
Women's 4 x 100 Relay Preliminaries Heat 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Life Darby, Davis, Perkins, Smith-Speed 59.05 33.42 45.77 57.22 44.86
6 Dillard Burton, Byrd, Matthews, Joshua 55.75 52.98 46.07 47.00 39.62
7 Vanguard Jackson, Burke, Burke, Johnson 54.09 45.31 46.23 43.92 42.07
16 Taylor Sakeuh, Altum, Siefert, Davis 39.30 59.18 47.34 44.50 51.60
17 Concordia (Neb.) Battershell, Kirchner, Rhodes, Rodencal 36.22 34.79 47.65 42.41 53.85
19 St. Francis (Ill.) Colins, Bruno, Trenter, Baker 52.61 1:00.74 47.82 47.82 57.87
22 Jarvis Christian Beasley, Hickman-Gilbert, Norwood, Johnson 57.54 43.16 47.95 35.97 59.46
29 Truett-McConnell Arnold, Hall, Wilmoth, Nakanwagi 1:02.13 1:00.18 48.92 42.08 52.84
Women's 4 x 100 Relay Preliminaries Heat 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Cumberland (Tenn.) Mensah, Mack, Samuel, Idamadudu 45.56 59.23 37.36 56.95 55.13 37.82
10 Campbellsville Cannon, Schofield, Lewis, Boyd 46.59 36.81 34.48 58.24 40.54 32.62
13 British Columbia Rastad, Urbanowicz, Smith, Sobkowich 46.88 46.88 49.70 41.73 47.35 53.92
23 Westmont Phillips, Keck, Rodrigues, Williams 48.01 54.26 42.73 54.26 37.45 58.10
26 Mount Marty Hardmeyer, Sorensen, Even, Clark 48.47 48.96 48.96 35.39 35.39 49.44
27 Doane Bothwell, Pingel, Mahoney, Cotton 48.62 55.43 46.19 41.82 36.96 47.65
28 Texas Wesleyan Henderson, Williams, Gordon, Dalzell 48.66 56.45 1:02.29 47.20 40.88 37.96
  Olivet Nazarene Carter, Brent, Miller, Sturrup DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Women's 4 x 100 Relay Preliminaries Heat 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Indiana Tech Warthen, Grenyion, Kyle, Pogue 36.57 39.77 45.71 48.00
8 Mobile Edwards, Mansur, Jack, Jackson 54.65 58.35 46.31 54.65
9 Madonna Jones, Jones, Wood, Brown 41.32 33.89 46.42 37.14
12 Florida Memorial Bazilio, Wilson, Higgins, Sangster 53.71 41.57 46.70 51.37
20 Eastern Oregon Chavarria, Williams, Peck, Brown 37.84 52.20 47.89 36.88
21 St. Mary (Kan.) Colson, Spencer, Wardlow, Raney 46.96 40.25 47.91 42.16
25 Tennessee Wesleyan Jean-Pierre, Bassar, Garrison, Goss 38.10 45.33 48.22 1:02.21
  Lindsey Wilson NT NT NT NT
  Marian (Ind.) Melvin, Oleksak, Reuter, Mameli DQ DQ DQ DQ

Women's 4 x 400 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Indiana Tech Kayla Moody, Jo'Deci Irby, Soyinne Grenyion, Lisa Voyles 3:31.86 2:38.34 2:47.26 3:43.01 10
2 William Carey Feja Hodges, Maria Simancas, Nevagant Jones, Joy Abu 2:52.54 3:55.28 2:57.02 3:44.07 8
3 Olivet Nazarene Kiara Carter, Carsyn Burdine, Tera Miller, Hannah Antkoviak 3:38.87 4:42.04 4:39.79 3:45.63 6
4 Southeastern U. Oluwafikayomi Lawrence, Toni Canfall, Irmiris Mendez, Namiah Simpson 3:05.55 4:36.05 3:46.27 3:46.27 5
5 Vanguard Elizabeth Betten, Brooke Dalgity, Jordyn Burke, Eryn Burke 3:57.88 2:51.55 3:07.56 3:48.73 4
6 Madonna Charity Jones, Nia Wood, Jessica Phillips, Jayla Brown 4:55.68 4:25.89 3:49.21 3:49.21 3
7 Dordt Anmarie Stuit, Shelby Buwalda, Mika Kooistra, Emilee Heynen 3:56.40 4:51.48 4:44.60 3:49.51 2
8 Concordia (Neb.) Jenna Esch, Josi Noble, Trinity Tuls, Rachel Battershell 2:59.45 2:45.65 4:42.98 3:50.06 1
9 Xavier-Louisiana Fedjine Bell, Ariel Ford, Vanessa Oladapo, Kynnedy Turner 4:58.82 5:03.49 5:01.15 3:53.45 -

Women's 4 x 400 Relay Preliminaries

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Indiana Tech Kayla Moody, Jo'Deci Irby, Kennia Dexter, Soyinne Grenyion 4:00.37 2:50.07 3:35.43 3:46.76
2 Southeastern U. Oluwafikayomi Lawrence, Toni Canfall, Irmiris Mendez, Namiah Simpson 3:33.53 4:25.78 4:09.88 3:47.16
3 Olivet Nazarene Kiara Carter, Carsyn Burdine, Tera Miller, Hannah Antkoviak 2:48.16 3:13.16 4:34.96 3:47.24
4 William Carey Feja Hodges, Maria Simancas, LaToria Spence, Joy Abu 4:53.32 4:34.98 2:51.87 3:49.15
5 Vanguard Elizabeth Betten, Brooke Dalgity, Jordyn Burke, Eryn Burke 4:10.51 4:42.68 3:22.25 3:49.82
6 Concordia (Neb.) Jenna Esch, Josi Noble, Trinity Tuls, Rachel Battershell 3:22.33 3:36.13 3:59.12 3:49.92
7 Madonna Charity Jones, Nia Wood, Diamond Carneva, Jayla Brown 4:15.56 3:20.30 3:52.54 3:50.23
8 Dordt Anmarie Stuit, Shelby Buwalda, Mika Kooistra, Emilee Heynen 2:53.11 4:23.13 2:48.50 3:50.81
9 Xavier-Louisiana Fedjine Bell, Ariel Ford, Emerald Carter, Kynnedy Turner 2:41.98 3:35.20 3:00.49 3:51.39
10 Life Dagbjort Magnusdottir, Sabrina Richman, Najah Gibson, Brianna Florvilus 2:55.88 4:12.24 3:51.41 3:51.41
11 Central Methodist Tre'Breh Scott, Kjirsten Guilford, Darly Camilo-Montenegro, Sakoya Johnson 4:03.76 3:26.62 3:45.19 3:52.15
12 Marian (Ind.) Taylor Thomas, Erin Oleksak, Hanna Reuter, Giorgia Mameli 4:48.14 3:28.50 4:27.06 3:54.26
13 Mount Marty Tianna Bumbaca-Kuehl, Calli Davis, Alexis Even, Elianna Clark 3:32.28 3:20.49 4:10.02 3:55.86
14 British Columbia Cayla Smith, Emma Rastad, Mackenzie Campbell, Elysse Fleming 3:23.11 4:36.32 4:15.07 3:56.17
15 Keiser Samaya Caurthens, Melissa Gripacus, Marie Marc, Shanice Fleurimond 2:52.50 4:12.83 3:23.21 3:56.29
16 Eastern Oregon Yahaira Chavarria, Sydney Peck, Lauryn Mitchell, Morgan Bayes 5:07.49 3:02.13 4:01.26 3:56.53
17 Northwestern (Iowa) Savonne Sterk, Emma Blum, Kennedy Kramer, Jasmine Lux 3:23.45 3:16.36 3:47.11 3:56.57
18 Lewis-Clark Anika Grogan, Sara Hathaway, Jennah Carpenter, Emily Collins 3:50.03 3:28.69 4:23.23 3:57.14
19 Indiana Wesleyan Ally Hawk, Erin Wadley, Kyrah Maas, Kailyn Ely 3:00.51 2:51.01 4:42.64 3:57.51
20 Florida Memorial Anitria Sangster, Monique Brown, Denai Wilson, Qunizel Bazilio 4:04.84 3:43.44 3:17.29 3:57.70
21 Cumberland (Tenn.) Leesa Mutandwa, Doris Mensah, Ifunanya Muoghalu, Praise Idamadudu 3:21.00 3:30.57 3:01.86 3:59.28
22 Campbellsville Victoria Young, KaNiya Douglas, Jaci Johnson, Alexia Schofield 3:28.75 4:21.54 4:31.14 3:59.94
23 Westmont McKenna Phillips, Charlotte Williams, Jaiden Rodrigues, Siena Keck 4:27.04 3:48.55 3:19.68 4:00.57
24 Mobile Yasmin Pines, Raven Pratt, Shawnessy Edwards, Sadiya Shamsid-Deen 3:04.84 4:39.68 3:46.18 4:03.20
25 MidAmerica Nazarene Daizy Solir, Janiah Nicholson, Destiny Lassiter, Jocelyn Jenkins 5:09.00 5:01.70 5:09.00 4:03.30
26 Grace Olivia Adkins, Zoe Huley, Anna Hulstedt, Tara Friesen 4:18.00 3:29.32 3:17.15 4:03.39
27 St. Ambrose Megan Jansett, Gabbi Butler, Jadie Knecht, Paige Crippes 3:36.16 2:58.90 5:10.58 4:08.46
  Aquinas Ronnie McMillan, Jakarri Alven, Maggie Whitney, Janiyah Hopkins DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Preliminaries Heat 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
6 Concordia (Neb.) Esch, Noble, Tuls, Battershell 3:49.92
7 Madonna Jones, Wood, Carneva, Brown 3:50.23
10 Life Magnusdottir, Richman, Gibson, Florvilus 3:51.41
16 Eastern Oregon Chavarria, Peck, Mitchell, Bayes 3:56.53
18 Lewis-Clark Grogan, Hathaway, Carpenter, Collins 3:57.14
22 Campbellsville Young, Douglas, Johnson, Schofield 3:59.94
24 Mobile Pines, Pratt, Edwards, Shamsid-Deen 4:03.20
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Preliminaries Heat 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
5 Vanguard Betten, Dalgity, Burke, Burke 3:49.82 2:50.07
8 Dordt Stuit, Buwalda, Kooistra, Heynen 3:50.81 2:57.73
9 Xavier-Louisiana Bell, Ford, Carter, Turner 3:51.39 4:28.42
14 British Columbia Smith, Rastad, Campbell, Fleming 3:56.17 4:00.90
15 Keiser Caurthens, Gripacus, Marc, Fleurimond 3:56.29 3:46.84
17 Northwestern (Iowa) Sterk, Blum, Kramer, Lux 3:56.57 3:37.65
27 St. Ambrose Jansett, Butler, Knecht, Crippes 4:08.46 3:03.86
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Preliminaries Heat 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Olivet Nazarene Carter, Burdine, Miller, Antkoviak 3:58.61 3:47.24 4:53.14 2:50.43
4 William Carey Hodges, Simancas, Spence, Abu 2:56.45 3:49.15 4:25.82 4:53.32
11 Central Methodist Scott, Guilford, Camilo-Montenegro, Johnson 4:57.16 3:52.15 4:15.37 3:47.51
20 Florida Memorial Sangster, Brown, Wilson, Bazilio 3:24.43 3:57.70 3:05.41 4:00.08
23 Westmont Phillips, Williams, Rodrigues, Keck 3:31.71 4:00.57 4:24.63 4:19.82
26 Grace Adkins, Huley, Hulstedt, Friesen 4:08.26 4:03.39 3:02.55 4:00.96
  Aquinas McMillan, Alven, Whitney, Hopkins DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Preliminaries Heat 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 Indiana Tech Moody, Irby, Dexter, Grenyion 4:29.85 3:46.76 3:58.10
2 Southeastern U. Lawrence, Canfall, Mendez, Simpson 2:48.10 3:47.16 3:40.35
12 Marian (Ind.) Thomas, Oleksak, Reuter, Mameli 2:46.33 3:54.26 3:14.44
13 Mount Marty Bumbaca-Kuehl, Davis, Even, Clark 3:25.20 3:55.86 4:24.17
19 Indiana Wesleyan Hawk, Wadley, Maas, Ely 4:21.27 3:57.51 3:12.39
21 Cumberland (Tenn.) Mutandwa, Mensah, Muoghalu, Idamadudu 3:23.39 3:59.28 4:06.46
25 MidAmerica Nazarene Solir, Nicholson, Lassiter, Jenkins 4:15.47 4:03.30 4:34.93

Women's 4 x 800 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 British Columbia Elysse Fleming, Amelia Pfohl, Rachel Mortimer, Holly MacGillivray 11:10.85 8:56.68 11:05.49 8:35.22 9:12.78 10
2 Grace Anna Hulstedt, Tara Friesen, Heather Plastow, Kylie Sauder 8:48.72 8:59.51 9:53.47 8:54.12 8:32.54 8
3 Dordt Shelby Buwalda, Anmarie Stuit, Emilee Heynen, Mika Kooistra 7:02.61 9:01.80 10:44.75 10:39.33 8:34.71 6
4 Indiana Tech Haven Evans, Krista Boese, Mckenna Palmer, Lisa Voyles 8:53.40 9:09.89 6:35.92 11:10.87 7:47.41 5
5 Huntington MacKenzie Brewer, Abbey Gentz, Addy Wiley, Emily Tedder 7:42.18 9:10.21 7:53.18 8:31.70 9:04.71 4
6 St. Mary (Kan.) Maddy Walter-Sherretts, Alyssa Armendariz, Reagan Hiebert, Carlie Gregg 10:47.62 9:13.52 9:24.59 6:38.54 7:06.21 3
7 The Master's Emma Nelson, Rebekah Niednagel, Suzie Johnson, Ellen Palmgren 10:12.45 9:16.77 7:47.69 9:16.77 9:00.07 2
8 Eastern Oregon Madelyn Nichols, Lauryn Mitchell, Katie Jo Gebhardt, Michelle Herbes 9:18.06 9:18.06 6:41.81 10:36.19 7:59.94 1
9 Goshen Mercy Chebet, Mia Wellington, Annika Alderfer Fisher, Summer Cooper 9:28.45 9:28.45 8:14.56 11:16.46 9:00.03 -

Women's 4 x 800 Relay Preliminaries

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Grace Tara Friesen, Anna Hulstedt, Heather Plastow, Kylie Sauder 9:01.54 7:34.90 8:18.22 7:18.65 6:19.08
2 St. Mary (Kan.) Maddy Walter-Sherretts, Alyssa Armendariz, Reagan Hiebert, Carlie Gregg 9:04.59 8:04.69 9:53.61 11:31.63 9:37.27
3 British Columbia Elysse Fleming, Amelia Pfohl, Rachel Mortimer, Holly MacGillivray 9:07.21 7:39.66 11:18.54 7:06.83 7:50.60
4 Dordt Bethany Ten Haken, Shelby Buwalda, Emilee Heynen, Mika Kooistra 9:08.06 11:41.52 11:25.08 10:35.75 9:24.51
5 Eastern Oregon Madelyn Nichols, Lauryn Mitchell, Katie Jo Gebhardt, Michelle Herbes 9:12.40 11:08.41 9:51.07 11:58.12 8:17.16
6 The Master's Emma Nelson, Rebekah Niednagel, Suzie Johnson, Ellen Palmgren 9:15.30 6:34.27 8:25.33 11:06.36 11:06.36
7 Indiana Tech Haven Evans, Krista Boese, Mckenna Palmer, Lisa Voyles 9:17.07 11:58.62 11:36.34 6:29.95 11:58.62
8 Huntington Emily Tedder, Abbey Gentz, MacKenzie Brewer, Addy Wiley 9:17.23 7:09.07 7:42.50 8:15.94 8:10.37
9 Goshen Mercy Chebet, Mia Wellington, Annika Alderfer Fisher, Summer Cooper 9:20.50 7:50.82 8:02.03 10:10.95 7:50.82
10 Cumberlands Elizabeth Lucason, Ashlyn Liddle, Ella Henage, Ashley Terry 9:20.71 10:11.18 8:47.07 6:38.11 11:40.89
11 Taylor Brooke Studnicki, Emily Johnson, Kaitlin Burden, Emma Muterspaw 9:21.54 11:47.54 10:06.47 7:46.08 10:17.70
12 Concordia (Neb.) Keegan Beisel, Kylahn Freiberg, Rhaya Kaschinske, Rylee Haecker 9:23.18 11:15.82 10:30.77 9:28.82 8:32.50
13 Milligan Gracie Allen, Ellen-Mary Kearney, Megan Christian, Caitlin Dominy 9:24.07 11:16.89 9:01.51 8:22.03 10:31.76
14 Life Kyja Williams, Brianna Florvilus, Dagbjort Magnusdottir, Najah Gibson 9:25.32 9:02.71 9:19.67 8:11.83 8:57.06
15 Montreat Kilia Hasty, Yessenia Castellanos, Emily Standifer, Mahaley Cronk 9:31.85 10:40.48 10:23.32 10:40.48 10:46.19
16 Morningside Courtney Sporrer, Michelle Sanchez, Taylor Sporrer, Emily Chicoine 9:36.98 11:09.30 8:04.67 12:24.31 8:21.98
17 Benedictine (Kan.) Gemma Downey, Siena Michael, Leah Sattler, Emilie Nelson 9:41.39 9:18.14 9:53.02 7:04.42 12:24.18
18 Vanguard Penelopi Leach, Kate Baranski, Karla Sanchez-Ruiz, Jessina Morales 9:42.41 11:50.54 10:58.13 7:10.99 11:50.54
19 Missouri Baptist Isabel Rinkenberger, Adrienne Rockette, Mattie Noyes, Madison Sargent 10:02.40 11:20.72 7:31.80 12:57.10 7:19.76
Women's 4 x 800 Relay Preliminaries Heat 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Grace Friesen, Hulstedt, Plastow, Sauder 9:01.54 9:28.62 10:55.27 10:55.27
2 St. Mary (Kan.) Walter-Sherretts, Armendariz, Hiebert, Gregg 9:04.59 10:42.62 9:53.61 7:15.68
8 Huntington Tedder, Gentz, Brewer, Wiley 9:17.23 10:57.54 11:30.97 11:19.82
11 Taylor Studnicki, Johnson, Burden, Muterspaw 9:21.54 12:04.39 7:01.16 11:13.85
14 Life Williams, Florvilus, Magnusdottir, Gibson 9:25.32 8:00.53 10:44.47 11:35.35
15 Montreat Hasty, Castellanos, Standifer, Cronk 9:31.85 11:09.07 7:48.92 6:46.02
16 Morningside Sporrer, Sanchez, Sporrer, Chicoine 9:36.98 8:33.52 9:48.52 9:02.37
Women's 4 x 800 Relay Preliminaries Heat 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
3 British Columbia Fleming, Pfohl, Mortimer, MacGillivray 9:07.21 11:45.90 9:18.16
4 Dordt Ten Haken, Buwalda, Heynen, Kooistra 9:08.06 7:40.37 9:02.58
9 Goshen Chebet, Wellington, Alderfer Fisher, Cooper 9:20.50 8:18.85 8:46.87
12 Concordia (Neb.) Beisel, Freiberg, Kaschinske, Haecker 9:23.18 7:13.65 8:04.34
17 Benedictine (Kan.) Downey, Michael, Sattler, Nelson 9:41.39 11:55.11 10:39.53
18 Vanguard Leach, Baranski, Sanchez-Ruiz, Morales 9:42.41 8:09.23 11:44.72
Women's 4 x 800 Relay Preliminaries Heat 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Eastern Oregon Nichols, Mitchell, Gebhardt, Herbes 6:43.26 9:12.40 7:49.54 6:43.26 6:54.30 9:06.88
6 The Master's Nelson, Niednagel, Johnson, Palmgren 11:11.92 9:15.30 9:04.20 8:53.09 8:58.65 9:37.52
7 Indiana Tech Evans, Boese, Palmer, Voyles 10:46.21 9:17.07 8:49.22 10:18.35 11:41.91 6:29.95
10 Cumberlands Lucason, Liddle, Henage, Terry 7:28.57 9:20.71 9:37.54 10:33.61 10:05.57 7:22.96
13 Milligan Allen, Kearney, Christian, Dominy 9:01.51 9:24.07 11:39.45 9:41.00 8:50.23 8:27.67
19 Missouri Baptist Rinkenberger, Rockette, Noyes, Sargent 9:08.19 10:02.40 7:55.90 7:01.68 12:45.05 12:33.00

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jennah Carpenter SO-2 Lewis-Clark 1.53m 2.18m 1.86m 1.74m 2.04m 2.12m 2.26m 5' 8.5" 10
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.71
    XXO
  • 1.74
    XXO
  • 1.77
    XXX
2 Erin Oleksak SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 1.71m 2.17m 1.47m 1.71m 1.30m 1.93m 1.97m 5' 7.25" 8
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.74
    XXX
3 Gina Butz SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 1.47m 1.66m 1.42m 1.71m 1.76m 2.03m 1.76m 5' 7.25" 6
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.68
    XO
  • 1.71
    XO
  • 1.74
    XXX
4 Sidney Gilliland SO-2 Graceland 1.73m 1.41m 1.65m 1.68m 1.44m 1.61m 2.07m 5' 6" 5
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.71
    XXX
5 Renee Finke SO-2 Central Methodist 1.38m 1.44m 1.93m 1.68m 1.75m 2.08m 2.13m 5' 6" 4
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.71
    XXX
6 Abi Stevens JR-3 Southern Oregon 1.53m 2.03m 1.51m 1.68m 1.98m 2.13m 1.56m 5' 6" 3
  • 1.60
    XXO
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.71
    XXX
7 Emma Valentine FR-1 Siena Heights 2.10m 1.90m 2.03m 1.68m 1.31m 1.58m 2.17m 5' 6" 1.5
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.68
    XO
  • 1.71
    XXX
7 Jacie Vander Waal SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 1.63m 1.93m 1.55m 1.68m 1.43m 1.63m 1.18m 5' 6" 1.5
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.68
    XO
  • 1.71
    XXX
9 Hannah Newton SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 1.44m 1.58m 1.80m 1.65m 1.52m 1.91m 1.47m 5' 5" -
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.68
    XXX
9 Abi Hume JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 1.60m 1.20m 1.48m 1.65m 1.37m 1.39m 1.72m 5' 5" -
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.68
    XXX
11 Erica Xayarath JR-3 Huntington 1.40m 1.60m 2.10m 1.65m 1.90m 1.57m 1.58m 5' 5" -
  • 1.60
    XXO
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.68
    XXX
12 Kaitlyn Becnel JR-3 Loyola-New Orleans 1.26m 1.57m 1.87m 1.60m 1.22m 1.33m 1.14m 5' 3" -
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
12 Madison Axsom FR-1 Goshen 2.00m 1.41m 1.57m 1.60m 1.31m 1.30m 1.36m 5' 3" -
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
12 Kaylee Diamond SO-2 Aquinas 1.30m 1.58m 2.03m 1.60m 2.06m 1.23m 1.86m 5' 3" -
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
12 Josie Garrett FR-1 Doane 1.30m 1.47m 1.28m 1.60m 1.15m 1.15m 1.33m 5' 3" -
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
12 Jordyn Lowrie JR-3 Tabor 2.03m 2.05m 1.71m 1.60m 1.49m 1.38m 1.15m 5' 3" -
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
12 Carly Lindenmeyer JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 1.94m 2.03m 1.57m 1.60m 1.25m 1.73m 2.08m 5' 3" -
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
18 Abby Clark SO-2 Montana Tech 1.50m 1.17m 1.66m 1.60m 1.20m 2.08m 1.81m 5' 3" -
  • 1.60
    XXO
  • 1.65
    XXX
  Tashina Beyioku-Alase SO-2 Dillard NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  • 1.60
    XPP
  • 1.65
    XX
  Jalynn Landversicht JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  • 1.60
    XXX
  Mariam Davis SR-4 Southeastern U. NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  • 1.60
    XXX
  Zailee Poulson SO-2 Hastings NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  • 1.60
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Sonya Urbanowicz FR-1 British Columbia 3.95m 3.40m 12' 11.5" 10
  • 3.45
    PPP
  • 3.55
    PPP
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.70
    PPP
  • 3.75
    XO
  • 3.80
    XXO
  • 3.85
    O
  • 3.90
    XPP
  • 3.95
    XO
  • 4.00
    XPP
  • 4.05
    XX
2 Josie Puelz JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 3.90m 5.03m 12' 9.5" 8
  • 3.45
    PPP
  • 3.55
    PPP
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.65
    PPP
  • 3.70
    PPP
  • 3.75
    XO
  • 3.80
    PPP
  • 3.85
    XXO
  • 3.90
    O
  • 3.95
    XXP
  • 4.00
    X
3 Erica Albrecht FR-1 Siena Heights 3.80m 2.74m 12' 5.5" 6
  • 3.45
    PPP
  • 3.55
    PPP
  • 3.60
    XO
  • 3.65
    XXO
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.75
    PPP
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.85
    XXX
4 Margherita Conrad FR-1 Siena Heights 3.75m 3.71m 12' 3.5" 5
  • 3.45
    PPP
  • 3.55
    PPP
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.70
    PPP
  • 3.75
    XXO
  • 3.80
    XXX
5 Nevaeh Brown JR-3 Midway 3.70m 2.59m 12' 1.5" 4
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.55
    PPP
  • 3.60
    XO
  • 3.65
    PPP
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.75
    XXX
6 Abby Rumohr JR-3 Westmont 3.70m 3.52m 12' 1.5" 3
  • 3.45
    XO
  • 3.55
    XO
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.65
    XXO
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.75
    XXX
7 Ashley VerPlank JR-3 Cornerstone 3.65m 4.16m 11' 11.75" 2
  • 3.45
    PPP
  • 3.55
    PPP
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.70
    PPP
  • 3.75
    XXX
8 Chasity Mies FR-1 Siena Heights 3.65m 3.69m 11' 11.75" 1
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.55
    PPP
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.65
    XO
  • 3.70
    XXX
9 Tatum Townsend JR-3 Cornerstone 3.55m 4.12m 11' 7.75" -
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.55
    XO
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.65
    PPP
  • 3.70
    XXX
10 Emma Johnson SO-2 Viterbo 3.55m 4.58m 11' 7.75" -
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.55
    XXO
  • 3.60
    XXX
11 Kennedy Stanley FR-1 Doane 3.45m 3.35m 11' 3.75" -
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.55
    PPP
  • 3.60
    XXX
11 Madison Wahl JR-3 Dickinson St. 3.45m 2.86m 11' 3.75" -
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.55
    XXX
11 Samantha Nowell JR-3 Siena Heights 3.45m 3.86m 11' 3.75" -
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.55
    PPP
  • 3.60
    XXX
14 Kayla Svoboda FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 3.45m 3.11m 11' 3.75" -
  • 3.45
    XO
  • 3.55
    XXX
15 terra Bertsch SO-2 Providence (Great Falls) 3.45m 3.45m 11' 3.75" -
  • 3.45
    XXO
  • 3.55
    XXX
  Erin Boggs SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) NH NH NH   
  • 3.45
    XXX
  Erin Mapson SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) NH NH NH   
  • 3.45
    XXX
  Shaily Baynes SO-2 Aquinas NH NH NH   
  • 3.45
    XXX
  Gracie Rippen JR-3 Mount Marty NH NH NH   
  • 3.45
    XXX
  Chloe Gallagher JR-3 Carroll (Mont.) NH NH NH   
  • 3.45
    XXX
  Bailey Nuutinen SR-4 Viterbo NH NH NH   
  • 3.45
    XXX
  Makayla Brooks FR-1 Midway DNS DNS NH   
  Tyler Fugate JR-3 Siena Heights DNS DNS NH   

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Machaeda Linton FR-1 William Carey 7.26m 5.61m 5.90m 6.73m 5.90m 19' 4.25" 10 2.7
  • 5.90 (2.7)
  • 5.79 (-2.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.78 (1.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.78 (0.5)
2 Erin Oleksak SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 6.84m 5.66m 4.90m 5.61m 5.90m 19' 4.25" 8 2.6
  • FOUL  
  • 5.90 (2.6)
  • 5.71 (1.1)
  • 5.78 (2.1)
  • 5.71 (1.3)
  • FOUL  
3 Myesha Hall SO-2 Truett-McConnell 4.32m 4.20m 6.37m 4.73m 5.84m 19' 2" 6 0.4
  • 5.62 (5.7)
  • 5.84 (0.4)
  • 5.72 (4.0)
  • 5.56 (-2.1)
  • 5.71 (1.3)
  • FOUL  
4 Makala Pfefferkorn SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 6.65m 7.45m 6.07m 4.41m 5.73m 18' 9.75" 5 1.8
  • 5.73 (1.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.64 (2.9)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.57 (1.2)
5 Alexia Boyd JR-3 Campbellsville 7.18m 4.67m 5.30m 4.50m 5.70m 18' 8.5" 4 0.1
  • 5.53 (2.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.70 (0.1)
  • 5.23 (2.1)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Aniecia Goss SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 6.53m 6.08m 6.48m 4.60m 5.68m 18' 7.75" 3 +0.0
  • 5.42 (2.7)
  • 5.52 (1.8)
  • 5.58 (1.8)
  • 5.07 (-1.0)
  • 5.30 (1.5)
  • 5.68 (+0.0)
7 Princess Browne SO-2 Multnomah 6.00m 6.85m 4.53m 5.55m 5.66m 18' 7" 2 4.0
  • FOUL  
  • 5.66 (4.0)
  • 5.58 (2.9)
  • 5.20 (1.9)
  • 5.39 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
8 Emma Rastad JR-3 British Columbia 6.41m 5.34m 7.03m 6.18m 5.62m 18' 5.25" 1 2.8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.62 (2.8)
  • 3.50 (2.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.56 (3.4)
9 Mariam Davis SR-4 Southeastern U. 5.12m 6.96m 4.34m 4.85m 5.57m 18' 3.25" - 3.0
  • 5.29 (2.3)
  • 5.57 (3.0)
  • 5.21 (3.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.25 (1.1)
  • 4.95 (0.1)
10 Destiny Copeland SR-4 Huntington 4.85m 5.51m 4.02m 4.85m 5.51m 18' 1" - -2.1
  • 5.50 (4.2)
  • 5.51 (-2.1)
  • 5.17 (-1.7)
11 Blessing Samuel FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 4.31m 6.33m 4.64m 6.55m 5.46m 17' 11" - 1.7
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.46 (1.7)
12 Andreana Graham SO-2 Florida Memorial 4.14m 5.12m 4.91m 6.49m 5.45m 17' 10.75" - 2.7
  • 5.35 (3.0)
  • 5.45 (2.7)
  • 5.32 (-0.7)
13 Erica Xayarath JR-3 Huntington 5.92m 6.62m 5.43m 6.14m 5.43m 17' 9.75" - 5.1
  • 5.43 (5.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.31 (2.4)
14 Allison Macdonald JR-3 British Columbia 4.20m 4.96m 5.23m 6.68m 5.39m 17' 8.25" - 1.8
  • 5.35 (-0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.39 (1.8)
15 Alana Mack SR-4 Cumberland (Tenn.) 6.14m 5.39m 5.61m 4.53m 5.39m 17' 8.25" - 2.1
  • 4.94 (2.4)
  • 5.07 (1.8)
  • 5.39 (2.1)
16 Carlie Turner JR-3 Indiana Tech 5.77m 5.93m 6.20m 5.77m 5.39m 17' 8.25" - -1.8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.39 (-1.8)
17 Maisonne Jones JR-3 USC-Beaufort 3.97m 4.18m 5.41m 5.95m 5.36m 17' 7" - -1.8
  • 5.24 (0.3)
  • 5.15 (+0.0)
  • 5.36 (-1.8)
18 Carly Lindenmeyer JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 6.25m 6.46m 4.59m 6.73m 5.34m 17' 6.25" - 1.0
  • FOUL  
  • 5.34 (1.0)
  • 5.24 (-1.0)
19 Jocelyn Ott JR-3 Dickinson St. 5.66m 6.19m 5.50m 4.97m 5.34m 17' 6.25" - 3.6
  • 5.34 (3.6)
  • 4.82 (2.0)
  • 5.01 (3.3)
20 Nevagant Jones JR-3 William Carey 5.68m 5.52m 5.04m 5.20m 5.31m 17' 5.25" - 4.5
  • 5.31 (4.5)
21 Chasity Veals SO-2 Langston 6.30m 4.13m 4.07m 5.50m 5.29m 17' 4.25" - 4.3
  • 5.29 (4.3)
  • 4.97 (3.1)
  • 5.15 (0.4)
22 Caitlyn O'Brien FR-1 Ave Maria 4.11m 5.01m 4.37m 5.69m 5.27m 17' 3.5" - +0.0
  • 5.27 (+0.0)
  • 5.23 (2.4)
  • 5.13 (1.3)
23 Mayah Pappas SO-2 Bushnell 4.64m 3.79m 5.85m 5.69m 5.27m 17' 3.5" - 3.6
  • 4.48 (3.3)
  • 5.27 (3.6)
  • FOUL  
24 Luna Senica JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 5.26m 6.45m 5.93m 6.40m 5.16m 16' 11.25" - 1.8
  • 5.13 (5.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.16 (1.8)
25 Addison Trent FR-1 College of Idaho 5.58m 5.53m 4.61m 5.43m 5.12m 16' 9.75" - -1.0
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.12 (-1.0)
26 Nala Burns FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 6.45m 5.89m 3.56m 4.93m 5.08m 16' 8" - 1.5
  • 5.08 (1.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.94 (1.9)
27 Nikki Ravelli FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 5.86m 5.50m 4.90m 4.85m 5.05m 16' 7" - 0.1
  • 4.97 (1.9)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.05 (0.1)
28 Alexia Schofield SO-2 Campbellsville 4.67m 6.20m 5.41m 4.23m 4.92m 16' 1.75" - 2.5
  • 3.85 (4.2)
  • PASS  
  • 4.92 (2.5)
29 Jhanya Quinones SR-4 Mobile 4.27m 5.79m 3.44m 4.17m 4.91m 16' 1.5" - 0.3
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.91 (0.3)
  Abigaille Batu-Tiako SR-4 William Penn NM NM NM NM NM NM    -
  Morgan Vargo SO-2 Cornerstone DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM    -
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
2 Erin Oleksak SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 7.08m 5.90m 7.26m 4.25m 5.37m 19' 4.25" 8 2.6
11 Blessing Samuel FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 6.17m 5.46m 4.80m 6.28m 6.88m 17' 11" - 1.7
13 Erica Xayarath JR-3 Huntington 3.96m 5.43m 5.48m 5.16m 5.48m 17' 9.75" - 5.1
19 Jocelyn Ott JR-3 Dickinson St. 5.34m 5.34m 6.84m 6.19m 4.97m 17' 6.25" - 3.6
20 Nevagant Jones JR-3 William Carey 6.85m 5.31m 4.04m 6.43m 3.77m 17' 5.25" - 4.5
21 Chasity Veals SO-2 Langston 3.70m 5.29m 6.35m 4.92m 6.77m 17' 4.25" - 4.3
23 Mayah Pappas SO-2 Bushnell 4.16m 5.27m 3.69m 4.80m 5.74m 17' 3.5" - 3.6
24 Luna Senica JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 5.06m 5.16m 6.55m 4.33m 5.37m 16' 11.25" - 1.8
28 Alexia Schofield SO-2 Campbellsville 5.12m 4.92m 4.18m 6.30m 3.44m 16' 1.75" - 2.5
  Abigaille Batu-Tiako SR-4 William Penn NM NM NM NM NM NM    -
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
4 Makala Pfefferkorn SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 6.42m 7.05m 4.76m 7.39m 5.73m 18' 9.75" 5 1.8
6 Aniecia Goss SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 5.00m 5.74m 6.08m 5.85m 5.68m 18' 7.75" 3 +0.0
9 Mariam Davis SR-4 Southeastern U. 4.23m 5.74m 6.02m 5.46m 5.57m 18' 3.25" -