May 24-26, 2023
|
Indiana Wesleyan (Central Deadline) - Marion, IN
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B Cascade Conf NCCAA

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT WIND
1 Kaitlyn McColly SO-2 Dickinson St. 11.50 15.14 13.10 15.72 14.56 901 2.0
2 Rebecca Dutchak JR-3 British Columbia 12.68 17.34 12.97 16.17 14.57 899 1.9
3 Anna Cabrera SR-4 Mobile 17.29 15.38 15.38 10.84 14.65 888 1.7
4 Mariam Davis SR-4 Southeastern U. 14.41 13.50 17.14 13.50 15.17 819 2.0
5 Destiny Copeland SR-4 Huntington 12.05 18.53 18.84 13.44 15.45 783 1.7
6 Abi Stevens JR-3 Southern Oregon 15.55 13.37 13.06 12.29 15.55 770 1.9
7 Roby Young SO-2 College of Idaho 13.19 20.26 18.84 11.62 15.70 751 0.4
8 Amy Richert JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 11.81 13.85 14.64 14.80 15.74 746 1.9
9 Sammy Conley SO-2 Eastern Oregon 19.29 16.13 18.34 19.60 15.81 738 2.0
10 Ally Odell JR-3 Oregon Tech 13.38 19.43 15.61 11.63 15.93 723 2.0
11 Abby Clark SO-2 Montana Tech 16.58 20.57 12.76 18.33 15.94 722 1.7
12 Lizzy Grandle FR-1 Eastern Oregon 14.54 18.26 17.45 14.38 16.16 695 0.4
13 Cailyn Pentecost JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 17.03 17.35 17.68 12.81 16.22 688 1.9
14 Josi Noble FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 13.46 20.02 19.37 20.68 16.41 665 0.4
15 Jayden Jackson SO-2 Jessup 12.15 12.64 16.25 17.90 16.42 664 1.7
16 Jenna Hodges SR-4 Southern Oregon 16.32 15.14 17.50 21.53 16.82 617 0.4
17 Jordynn Toliver SR-4 Jamestown 16.33 20.87 16.33 18.52 16.84 615 2.0
18 Lily Sween SR-4 Westmont 14.49 16.70 14.32 13.64 17.04 592 1.9
Women's Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Anna Cabrera SR-4 Mobile 15.09 14.36 14.65 888
5 Destiny Copeland SR-4 Huntington 20.08 17.92 15.45 783
11 Abby Clark SO-2 Montana Tech 15.62 20.57 15.94 722
15 Jayden Jackson SO-2 Jessup 12.48 18.72 16.42 664
Women's Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Rebecca Dutchak JR-3 British Columbia 14.57 899
6 Abi Stevens JR-3 Southern Oregon 15.55 770
8 Amy Richert JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 15.74 746
13 Cailyn Pentecost JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 16.22 688
18 Lily Sween SR-4 Westmont 17.04 592
Women's Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Roby Young SO-2 College of Idaho 17.27 15.70 16.02 15.70 751
12 Lizzy Grandle FR-1 Eastern Oregon 19.87 19.71 18.58 16.16 695
14 Josi Noble FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 20.52 17.23 17.07 16.41 665
16 Jenna Hodges SR-4 Southern Oregon 14.81 16.32 18.00 16.82 617
Women's Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 4
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Kaitlyn McColly SO-2 Dickinson St. 14.27 14.56 901
4 Mariam Davis SR-4 Southeastern U. 16.84 15.17 819
9 Sammy Conley SO-2 Eastern Oregon 16.13 15.81 738
10 Ally Odell JR-3 Oregon Tech 20.55 15.93 723
17 Jordynn Toliver SR-4 Jamestown 11.79 16.84 615