May 24-26, 2023
|
Indiana Wesleyan (Central Deadline) - Marion, IN
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B Cascade Conf NCCAA

Women's Heptathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS SC
1 Kaitlyn McColly SO-2 Dickinson St. 6201 4922 10
2 Rebecca Dutchak JR-3 British Columbia 5989 4830 8
3 Abby Clark SO-2 Montana Tech 6177 4826 6
4 Abi Stevens JR-3 Southern Oregon 5316 4705 5
5 Destiny Copeland SR-4 Huntington 5628 4652 4
6 Mariam Davis SR-4 Southeastern U. 3530 4645 3
7 Anna Cabrera SR-4 Mobile 4922 4644 2
8 Lizzy Grandle FR-1 Eastern Oregon 5372 4477 1
9 Jenna Hodges SR-4 Southern Oregon 5357 4391 -
10 Josi Noble FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 4807 4370 -
11 Amy Richert JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 4979 4368 -
12 Cailyn Pentecost JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 5417 4334 -
13 Roby Young SO-2 College of Idaho 4447 4318 -
14 Lily Sween SR-4 Westmont 5606 4313 -
15 Jordynn Toliver SR-4 Jamestown 2996 4280 -
16 Ally Odell JR-3 Oregon Tech 4349 4264 -
17 Jayden Jackson SO-2 Jessup 3370 4213 -
18 Sammy Conley SO-2 Eastern Oregon 3963 4172 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT WIND
1 Kaitlyn McColly SO-2 Dickinson St. 18.93 18.93 17.18 13.10 14.85 14.56 901 2.0
2 Rebecca Dutchak JR-3 British Columbia 18.36 14.43 13.70 10.78 14.43 14.57 899 1.9
3 Anna Cabrera SR-4 Mobile 16.41 13.77 12.16 13.33 17.87 14.65 888 1.7
4 Mariam Davis SR-4 Southeastern U. 13.95 12.89 11.07 14.41 11.83 15.17 819 2.0
5 Destiny Copeland SR-4 Huntington 16.68 17.92 11.12 17.76 19.46 15.45 783 1.7
6 Abi Stevens JR-3 Southern Oregon 13.68 18.35 12.60 18.50 19.90 15.55 770 1.9
7 Roby Young SO-2 College of Idaho 20.10 12.56 12.56 18.22 13.98 15.70 751 0.4
8 Amy Richert JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 17.94 20.30 18.26 18.10 17.31 15.74 746 1.9
9 Sammy Conley SO-2 Eastern Oregon 17.07 15.02 19.76 15.33 12.65 15.81 738 2.0
10 Ally Odell JR-3 Oregon Tech 11.15 18.00 12.59 15.77 16.57 15.93 723 2.0
11 Abby Clark SO-2 Montana Tech 16.26 19.29 17.70 16.42 17.54 15.94 722 1.7
12 Lizzy Grandle FR-1 Eastern Oregon 16.32 17.61 18.74 15.03 18.42 16.16 695 0.4
13 Cailyn Pentecost JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 12.17 14.60 15.25 14.92 13.14 16.22 688 1.9
14 Josi Noble FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 14.12 21.01 18.06 20.84 15.27 16.41 665 0.4
15 Jayden Jackson SO-2 Jessup 19.86 15.60 16.91 17.40 14.78 16.42 664 1.7
16 Jenna Hodges SR-4 Southern Oregon 20.02 13.80 21.53 19.35 13.29 16.82 617 0.4
17 Jordynn Toliver SR-4 Jamestown 20.71 21.21 17.84 18.18 20.87 16.84 615 2.0
18 Lily Sween SR-4 Westmont 14.83 21.47 19.94 21.13 19.26 17.04 592 1.9
Women's Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Anna Cabrera SR-4 Mobile 15.24 14.80 14.21 11.58 16.85 14.65 10.55 888
5 Destiny Copeland SR-4 Huntington 18.22 16.83 14.98 13.13 19.77 15.45 19.61 783
11 Abby Clark SO-2 Montana Tech 18.49 11.64 20.25 19.29 13.55 15.94 13.87 722
15 Jayden Jackson SO-2 Jessup 14.61 13.79 18.55 12.31 13.63 16.42 19.04 664
Women's Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Rebecca Dutchak JR-3 British Columbia 15.01 16.61 17.78 13.99 14.57 14.86 12.24 899
6 Abi Stevens JR-3 Southern Oregon 16.64 12.29 17.88 15.08 15.55 13.53 15.39 770
8 Amy Richert JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 12.12 14.80 12.28 11.96 15.74 11.81 13.69 746
13 Cailyn Pentecost JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 15.41 19.95 18.81 11.52 16.22 12.65 13.46 688
18 Lily Sween SR-4 Westmont 19.60 17.55 20.62 18.75 17.04 14.83 12.10 592
Women's Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Roby Young SO-2 College of Idaho 11.46 15.70 15.86 16.02 14.61 12.25 751
12 Lizzy Grandle FR-1 Eastern Oregon 14.54 16.16 16.00 17.29 21.00 13.73 695
14 Josi Noble FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 16.58 16.41 19.20 14.28 18.06 14.61 665
16 Jenna Hodges SR-4 Southern Oregon 16.15 16.82 12.45 18.34 17.67 14.81 617
Women's Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 4
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kaitlyn McColly SO-2 Dickinson St. 14.56 901
4 Mariam Davis SR-4 Southeastern U. 15.17 819
9 Sammy Conley SO-2 Eastern Oregon 15.81 738
10 Ally Odell JR-3 Oregon Tech 15.93 723
17 Jordynn Toliver SR-4 Jamestown 16.84 615
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Abi Stevens JR-3 Southern Oregon 1.61m 1.44m 1.49m 2.02m 1.64m 5' 4.5" 783
  • 1.25
    PPP
  • 1.28
    PPP
  • 1.31
    PPP
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.37
    PPP
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.43
    PPP
  • 1.46
    PPP
  • 1.49
    PPP
  • 1.52
    PPP
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.61
    XO
  • 1.64
    XO
  • 1.67
    XXX
2 Abby Clark SO-2 Montana Tech 1.67m 1.79m 1.41m 1.15m 1.64m 5' 4.5" 783
  • 1.25
    PPP
  • 1.28
    PPP
  • 1.31
    PPP
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.37
    PPP
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.43
    PPP
  • 1.46
    PPP
  • 1.49
    PPP
  • 1.52
    PPP
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.58
    PPP
  • 1.61
    XXO
  • 1.64
    XO
  • 1.67
    XXX
3 Lizzy Grandle FR-1 Eastern Oregon 1.30m 2.09m 1.32m 2.01m 1.61m 5' 3.25" 747
  • 1.25
    PPP
  • 1.28
    PPP
  • 1.31
    PPP
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.37
    PPP
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.43
    PPP
  • 1.46
    PPP
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.52
    XO
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.61
    XO
  • 1.64
    XXX
4 Mariam Davis SR-4 Southeastern U. 1.69m 1.15m 1.50m 1.82m 1.58m 5' 2.25" 712
  • 1.25
    PPP
  • 1.28
    PPP
  • 1.31
    pPP
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.37
    PPP
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.43
    PPP
  • 1.46
    PPP
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.61
    XXX
5 Lily Sween SR-4 Westmont 1.45m 1.52m 1.19m 1.77m 1.58m 5' 2.25" 712
  • 1.25
    PPP
  • 1.28
    PPP
  • 1.31
    PPP
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.37
    PPP
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.43
    PPP
  • 1.46
    PPP
  • 1.49
    XXO
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.61
    XXX
6 Kaitlyn McColly SO-2 Dickinson St. 1.74m 1.94m 1.28m 1.67m 1.58m 5' 2.25" 712
  • 1.25
    PPP
  • 1.28
    PPP
  • 1.31
    PPP
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.37
    PPP
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.43
    PPP
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.61
    XXX
7 Anna Cabrera SR-4 Mobile 1.34m 1.41m 1.39m 1.83m 1.58m 5' 2.25" 712
  • 1.25
    PPP
  • 1.28
    PPP
  • 1.31
    PPP
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.37
    PPP
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    XO
  • 1.49
    XO
  • 1.52
    XO
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.58
    XXO
  • 1.61
    XXX
8 Cailyn Pentecost JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 1.30m 1.91m 1.55m 1.95m 1.55m 5' 1" 678
  • 1.25
    PPP
  • 1.28
    PPP
  • 1.31
    PPP
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.37
    PPP
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.58
    XXX
9 Roby Young SO-2 College of Idaho 1.18m 1.18m 1.21m 1.66m 1.55m 5' 1" 678
  • 1.25
    PPP
  • 1.28
    PPP
  • 1.31
    PPP
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.37
    PPP
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.52
    XO
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.58
    XXX
10 Amy Richert JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 1.66m 1.97m 1.10m 1.57m 1.55m 5' 1" 678
  • 1.25
    PPP
  • 1.28
    PPP
  • 1.31
    PPP
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.37
    PPP
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.43
    PPP
  • 1.46
    PPP
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.52
    XXO
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.58
    XXX
11 Jayden Jackson SO-2 Jessup 1.98m 1.16m 1.29m 1.88m 1.52m 4' 11.75" 644
  • 1.25
    PPP
  • 1.28
    PPP
  • 1.31
    PPP
  • 1.34
    O
  • 1.37
    PPP
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.52
    XXO
  • 1.55
    XXX
12 Ally Odell JR-3 Oregon Tech 1.49m 1.61m 1.43m 1.61m 1.49m 4' 10.5" 610
  • 1.25
    PPP
  • 1.28
    PPP
  • 1.31
    PPP
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.37
    PPP
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    PPP
  • 1.46
    XO
  • 1.49
    XO
  • 1.52
    XXX
13 Jordynn Toliver SR-4 Jamestown 1.77m 1.47m 1.02m 1.58m 1.46m 4' 9.5" 577
  • 1.25
    PPP
  • 1.28
    PPP
  • 1.31
    PPP
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.37
    PPP
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    PPP
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    XXX
13 Jenna Hodges SR-4 Southern Oregon 1.62m 1.33m 1.11m 1.66m 1.46m 4' 9.5" 577
  • 1.25
    PPP
  • 1.28
    PPP
  • 1.31
    PPP
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    XXX
15 Destiny Copeland SR-4 Huntington 1.07m 1.45m 1.65m 1.65m 1.46m 4' 9.5" 577
  • 1.25
    PPP
  • 1.28
    PPP
  • 1.31
    PPP
  • 1.34
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    XXO
  • 1.46
    XO
  • 1.49
    XXX
16 Rebecca Dutchak JR-3 British Columbia 1.12m 1.20m 1.43m 1.62m 1.46m 4' 9.5" 577
  • 1.25
    PPP
  • 1.28
    PPP
  • 1.31
    PPP
  • 1.34
    O
  • 1.37
    PPP
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    XXO
  • 1.49
    XXX
17 Sammy Conley SO-2 Eastern Oregon 1.64m 1.86m 1.40m 1.04m 1.43m 4' 8.25" 544
  • 1.25
    PPP
  • 1.28
    PPP
  • 1.31
    PPP
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.37
    PPP
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    XXX
18 Josi Noble FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 1.01m 1.30m 0.97m 1.01m 1.37m 4' 6" 481
  • 1.25
    O
  • 1.28
    O
  • 1.31
    O
  • 1.34
    XO
  • 1.37
    XXO
  • 1.40
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV PT
1 Lizzy Grandle FR-1 Eastern Oregon 11.75m 38' 6.75" 645
  • 11.75  
  • 11.10  
  • 10.51  
2 Cailyn Pentecost JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 11.48m 37' 8" 627
  • 10.14  
  • 11.35  
  • 11.48  
3 Rebecca Dutchak JR-3 British Columbia 11.42m 37' 5.75" 623
  • 11.42  
  • 11.21  
  • 10.84  
4 Ally Odell JR-3 Oregon Tech 11.40m 37' 5" 621
  • 11.39  
  • 10.88  
  • 11.40  
5 Abby Clark SO-2 Montana Tech 10.96m 35' 11.5" 592
  • 10.48  
  • 10.96  
  • FOUL  
6 Anna Cabrera SR-4 Mobile 10.89m 35' 8.75" 588
  • 10.89  
  • 10.09  
  • 10.69  
7 Lily Sween SR-4 Westmont 10.75m 35' 3.25" 579
  • 10.20  
  • 9.58  
  • 10.75  
8 Jordynn Toliver SR-4 Jamestown 10.70m 35' 1.25" 575
  • 10.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.70  
9 Josi Noble FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 10.62m 34' 10.25" 570
  • 10.62  
  • 10.27  
  • FOUL  
10 Jayden Jackson SO-2 Jessup 10.56m 34' 7.75" 566
  • 9.84  
  • 10.42  
  • 10.56  
11 Sammy Conley SO-2 Eastern Oregon 10.44m 34' 3" 558
  • 9.86  
  • 10.44  
  • 10.16  
12 Amy Richert JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 10.24m 33' 7.25" 545
  • 9.14  
  • 10.24  
  • 10.17  
13 Kaitlyn McColly SO-2 Dickinson St. 10.24m 33' 7.25" 545
  • 10.24  
  • 9.66  
  • 10.00  
14 Destiny Copeland SR-4 Huntington 10.15m 33' 3.75" 539
  • 8.79  
  • 10.15  
  • 7.49  
15 Jenna Hodges SR-4 Southern Oregon 9.94m 32' 7.5" 526
  • 9.82  
  • 9.34  
  • 9.94  
16 Mariam Davis SR-4 Southeastern U. 9.72m 31' 10.75" 511
  • 9.22  
  • 8.91  
  • 9.72  
17 Roby Young SO-2 College of Idaho 9.37m 30' 9" 488
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.37  
18 Abi Stevens JR-3 Southern Oregon 9.10m 29' 10.25" 471
  • 9.07  
  • 8.93  
  • 9.10  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT WIND
1 Destiny Copeland SR-4 Huntington 26.10 21.46 24.39 31.22 19.51 30.00 944 2.6
2 Josi Noble FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 21.44 33.58 25.83 24.03 28.16 29.19 812 2.6
3 Abby Clark SO-2 Montana Tech 24.64 24.64 25.94 32.68 32.94 31.39 802 2.6
4 Rebecca Dutchak JR-3 British Columbia 27.01 29.61 25.97 22.08 31.68 25.45 800 2.9
5 Mariam Davis SR-4 Southeastern U. 20.56 23.17 26.03 22.91 20.82 18.48 795 2.6
6 Roby Young SO-2 College of Idaho 33.69 18.95 26.32 24.48 25.27 23.17 769 2.9
7 Kaitlyn McColly SO-2 Dickinson St. 20.01 33.71 26.33 23.44 20.01 28.44 769 2.6
8 Lily Sween SR-4 Westmont 27.49 22.99 26.43 20.35 24.84 30.92 760 2.9
9 Sammy Conley SO-2 Eastern Oregon 25.68 25.95 26.48 22.51 22.24 24.89 756 2.6
10 Abi Stevens JR-3 Southern Oregon 27.84 33.41 26.52 24.13 26.25 26.25 752 2.6
11 Cailyn Pentecost JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 18.89 29.80 26.61 27.14 23.41 31.40 745 2.6
12 Jenna Hodges SR-4 Southern Oregon 18.63 29.27 26.61 20.22 34.59 26.34 745 2.9
13 Amy Richert JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 25.35 29.12 26.96 33.16 33.97 34.78 715 2.9
14 Anna Cabrera SR-4 Mobile 34.40 28.67 27.31 33.04 31.13 27.58 686 2.9
15 Jordynn Toliver SR-4 Jamestown 25.16 30.63 27.35 25.98 34.46 24.34 683 2.9
16 Lizzy Grandle FR-1 Eastern Oregon 34.90 35.45 27.48 23.91 28.03 23.91 672 2.9
17 Jayden Jackson SO-2 Jessup 32.36 30.70 27.66 24.34 24.34 24.62 658 2.6
18 Ally Odell JR-3 Oregon Tech 29.37 29.94 28.25 30.50 32.48 29.94 611 2.9
Women's Heptathlon 200 Meters Section 1
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Destiny Copeland SR-4 Huntington 25.36 24.39 25.85 944
2 Josi Noble FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 25.58 25.83 31.52 812
3 Abby Clark SO-2 Montana Tech 24.64 25.94 21.27 802
5 Mariam Davis SR-4 Southeastern U. 32.28 26.03 23.69 795
7 Kaitlyn McColly SO-2 Dickinson St. 22.91 26.33 22.12 769
9 Sammy Conley SO-2 Eastern Oregon 29.65 26.48 24.10 756
10 Abi Stevens JR-3 Southern Oregon 21.48 26.52 26.25 752
11 Cailyn Pentecost JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 19.16 26.61 30.86 745
17 Jayden Jackson SO-2 Jessup 27.38 27.66 34.58 658
Women's Heptathlon 200 Meters Section 2
W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
4 Rebecca Dutchak JR-3 British Columbia 29.35 25.97 800
6 Roby Young SO-2 College of Idaho 26.32 26.32 769
8 Lily Sween SR-4 Westmont 21.67 26.43 760
12 Jenna Hodges SR-4 Southern Oregon 20.22 26.61 745
13 Amy Richert JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 21.84 26.96 715
14 Anna Cabrera SR-4 Mobile 31.40 27.31 686
15 Jordynn Toliver SR-4 Jamestown 30.63 27.35 683
16 Lizzy Grandle FR-1 Eastern Oregon 20.61 27.48 672
18 Ally Odell JR-3 Oregon Tech 35.59 28.25 611
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Destiny Copeland SR-4 Huntington 6.70m 5.58m 18' 3.75" 723
  • 5.47 (4.1)
  • 5.58 (2.9)
  • 5.24 (1.0)
2 Mariam Davis SR-4 Southeastern U. 6.58m 5.44m 17' 10.25" 683
  • 4.91  
  • 5.44 (1.1)
  • 5.02 (0.6)
3 Kaitlyn McColly SO-2 Dickinson St. 6.61m 5.37m 17' 7.5" 663
  • 5.37 (1.9)
  • 5.05 (0.1)
  • 5.15 (0.1)
4 Abby Clark SO-2 Montana Tech 5.14m 5.35m 17' 6.75" 657
  • 5.35 (2.4)
  • 4.97 (-0.7)
  • FOUL  
5 Rebecca Dutchak JR-3 British Columbia 4.89m 5.31m 17' 5.25" 645
  • 4.89 (3.0)
  • 5.31 (5.5)
  • 5.05 (-1.7)
6 Abi Stevens JR-3 Southern Oregon 4.27m 5.21m 17' 1.25" 617
  • 4.82 (-0.9)
  • 5.21 (3.5)
  • 5.10 (2.5)
7 Jenna Hodges SR-4 Southern Oregon 3.97m 5.16m 16' 11.25" 603
  • 5.16 (3.6)
  • 4.88 (3.0)
  • 4.66 (-1.9)
8 Lily Sween SR-4 Westmont 4.69m 5.15m 16' 10.75" 601
  • 5.12 (0.6)
  • 4.99 (-3.2)
  • 5.15 (1.5)
9 Anna Cabrera SR-4 Mobile 3.64m 5.06m 16' 7.25" 576
  • 4.87 (0.3)
  • 5.06 (4.6)
10 Amy Richert JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 6.06m 5.05m 16' 7" 573
  • 5.05 (3.0)
  • 5.00 (1.3)
  • 4.39 (-4.0)
11 Jayden Jackson SO-2 Jessup 3.90m 5.00m 16' 5" 559
  • 5.00 (3.8)
  • 4.64 (-0.5)
  • 4.79 (2.7)
12 Jordynn Toliver SR-4 Jamestown 5.00m 4.95m 16' 3" 546
  • 4.95 (2.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.66 (-0.5)
13 Josi Noble FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 3.84m 4.92m 16' 1.75" 538
  • 4.92 (5.5)
  • 4.62 (2.6)
  • FOUL  
14 Ally Odell JR-3 Oregon Tech 3.77m 4.89m 16' 0.5" 530
  • 4.89 (5.7)
  • 4.42 (1.4)
  • 4.27 (-0.1)
15 Lizzy Grandle FR-1 Eastern Oregon 4.34m 4.88m 16' 0.25" 527
  • 4.79 (-0.9)
  • 4.88 (2.4)
  • 4.77 (1.8)
16 Cailyn Pentecost JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 4.78m 4.83m 15' 10.25" 514
  • 4.80 (3.0)
  • 4.83 (2.3)
  • 4.71 (1.9)
17 Roby Young SO-2 College of Idaho 4.78m 4.78m 15' 8.25" 500
  • 4.74  
  • 4.78 (-0.6)
  • FOUL  
18 Sammy Conley SO-2 Eastern Oregon 4.66m 4.40m 14' 5.25" 403
  • 4.26 (2.6)
  • 4.40 (-2.3)
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Lizzy Grandle FR-1 Eastern Oregon 40.92m 35.44m 43.46m 42.19m 33.33m 138' 5" 709
  • 29.66  
  • 42.19  
  • 36.47  
2 Jordynn Toliver SR-4 Jamestown 48.98m 32.65m 34.64m 39.82m 31.46m 130' 8" 664
  • 39.82  
  • 37.53  
  • FOUL  
3 Jenna Hodges SR-4 Southern Oregon 40.57m 47.91m 43.28m 38.64m 30.91m 126' 9" 641
  • 38.64  
  • 35.61  
  • 35.43  
4 Rebecca Dutchak JR-3 British Columbia 31.24m 29.70m 35.87m 38.57m 46.67m 126' 6" 640
  • 34.04  
  • 38.57  
  • 36.89  
5 Sammy Conley SO-2 Eastern Oregon 32.94m 39.10m 32.58m 36.20m 27.15m 118' 9" 595
  • 36.11  
  • 34.57  
  • 36.20  
6 Anna Cabrera SR-4 Mobile 29.04m 31.91m 40.15m 35.85m 45.89m 117' 7" 588
  • 35.85  
  • 32.87  
  • 32.00  
7 Josi Noble FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 32.71m 26.31m 40.88m 35.55m 40.53m 116' 7" 582
  • 35.31  
  • 35.55  
  • 32.02  
8 Kaitlyn McColly SO-2 Dickinson St. 37.18m 29.39m 34.70m 35.41m 34.70m 116' 2" 579
  • 35.41  
  • 32.49  
  • 35.25  
9 Ally Odell JR-3 Oregon Tech 40.04m 42.41m 33.93m 33.93m 37.66m 111' 4" 551
  • 33.93  
  • 28.02  
  • 32.04  
10 Abi Stevens JR-3 Southern Oregon 33.15m 30.13m 42.85m 33.48m 40.85m 109' 10" 543
  • 33.48  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Amy Richert JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 28.25m 33.90m 33.24m 33.24m 34.90m 109' 1" 538
  • 32.56  
  • 30.33  
  • 33.24  
12 Abby Clark SO-2 Montana Tech 38.63m 39.62m 32.41m 32.74m 33.07m 107' 5" 529
  • 32.74  
  • 28.32  
  • 30.51  
13 Cailyn Pentecost JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 23.85m 30.05m 35.32m 30.98m 24.47m 101' 8" 495
  • 30.00  
  • 29.72  
  • 30.98  
14 Roby Young SO-2 College of Idaho 36.72m 36.72m 28.53m 30.35m 32.78m 99' 7" 483
  • 30.10  
  • 30.09  
  • 30.35  
15 Mariam Davis SR-4 Southeastern U. 31.15m 32.66m 35.08m 30.24m 23.89m 99' 2" 481
  • 29.11  
  • 30.24  
  • 29.59  
16 Lily Sween SR-4 Westmont 32.26m 28.84m 37.12m 28.55m 33.97m 93' 8" 449
  • 28.55  
  • 28.37  
  • 22.57  
17 Jayden Jackson SO-2 Jessup 17.76m 31.81m 29.84m 24.66m 18.50m 80' 11" 376
  • 24.66  
  • 23.38  
  • 22.79  
18 Destiny Copeland SR-4 Huntington 24.16m 16.73m 23.75m 20.65m 23.75m 67' 9" 301
  • 20.65  
  • 19.83  
  • 20.38  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Destiny Copeland SR-4 Huntington 1:41.44 2:22.88 2:11.45 2:45.74 2:02.87 2:07.16 785
2 Abi Stevens JR-3 Southern Oregon 2:12.53 2:24.05 2:25.49 2:11.08 1:53.80 2:12.53 769
3 Kaitlyn McColly SO-2 Dickinson St. 2:55.79 2:25.28 2:32.54 2:13.66 2:04.94 2:19.47 753
4 Jayden Jackson SO-2 Jessup 2:47.74 2:25.87 2:28.78 2:37.53 2:33.16 2:55.04 746
5 Abby Clark SO-2 Montana Tech 1:46.76 2:26.24 2:11.62 2:02.84 2:08.69 2:30.63 741
6 Josi Noble FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:38.05 2:27.71 3:01.68 1:52.26 1:49.30 2:02.60 722
7 Jenna Hodges SR-4 Southern Oregon 2:51.99 2:30.87 2:08.24 2:41.43 2:51.99 3:04.06 682
8 Roby Young SO-2 College of Idaho 2:44.27 2:33.53 2:51.95 1:49.00 2:13.57 2:15.10 649
9 Rebecca Dutchak JR-3 British Columbia 1:50.74 2:33.81 2:47.65 3:01.49 3:18.41 2:59.95 646
10 Mariam Davis SR-4 Southeastern U. 2:04.69 2:33.94 2:47.80 2:26.24 1:49.30 2:38.56 644
11 Lily Sween SR-4 Westmont 2:15.66 2:35.94 2:06.31 3:05.56 3:05.56 2:32.82 620
12 Jordynn Toliver SR-4 Jamestown 2:31.30 2:35.98 3:14.98 3:10.30 2:48.46 2:20.39 620
13 Ally Odell JR-3 Oregon Tech 1:57.09 2:36.13 2:53.30 2:42.37 2:26.76 3:13.59 618
14 Anna Cabrera SR-4 Mobile 2:02.61 2:37.19 2:54.48 2:52.91 1:50.03 3:00.76 606
15 Cailyn Pentecost JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 2:30.86 2:38.81 2:38.81 3:23.27 2:27.69 2:29.28 587
16 Sammy Conley SO-2 Eastern Oregon 2:49.08 2:39.51 3:11.41 3:13.01 2:26.75 3:06.63 578
17 Amy Richert JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 2:28.76 2:39.95 2:27.16 3:11.94 3:07.14 3:08.74 573
18 Lizzy Grandle FR-1 Eastern Oregon 2:51.63 2:48.27 2:33.12 2:23.03 2:29.76 3:30.33 482