May 24-26, 2023
|
Indiana Wesleyan (Central Deadline) - Marion, IN
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B Cascade Conf Appalachian AC NCCAA

Women's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Julia Rohm SR-4 Southeastern U. 35:53.10 39:06.88 34:48.51 32:17.79 10
2 Ellyse Tingelstad SO-2 College of Idaho 35:59.90 33:28.71 39:35.89 25:55.13 8
3 Hannah Fredericks SO-2 The Master's 36:18.33 26:51.97 27:57.32 25:46.62 6
4 Marley Beckett FR-1 British Columbia 36:36.64 46:51.70 36:58.61 42:50.07 5
5 Katherine Bakken SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 36:39.51 30:03.60 41:47.45 45:49.39 4
6 Mollie Gamble JR-3 Taylor 36:51.23 47:10.38 34:38.56 37:13.35 3
7 Talia Sullivan JR-3 SCAD Savannah 37:00.59 36:16.18 34:25.15 40:20.45 2
8 Hannah Adler SR-4 Aquinas 37:00.74 41:49.44 44:47.10 30:21.01 1
9 Hailey Nielson SO-2 Montana Tech 37:16.89 45:06.64 29:27.15 27:35.30 -
10 Alejandra Lopez JR-3 Southern Oregon 37:17.16 34:18.19 39:53.77 35:47.68 -
11 Alyssa Bearzi SO-2 Milligan 37:19.81 44:02.98 47:46.96 33:35.83 -
12 Alex Ebetino JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 37:22.56 41:51.67 41:29.25 43:43.80 -
13 Kyla Becker JR-3 British Columbia 37:24.10 37:46.54 46:22.69 26:55.76 -
14 Jacey Schickel SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 37:38.49 48:33.46 31:59.72 38:01.08 -
15 Kate Madsen SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 37:46.85 34:00.17 47:36.23 48:21.57 -
16 Jessica Kampman SR-4 Dordt 37:49.26 29:52.72 29:30.03 30:15.41 -
17 Montserrat De Santiago SR-4 SCAD Savannah 38:00.03 41:48.04 47:52.84 34:57.63 -
18 Kimberly Page SR-4 The Master's 38:04.44 28:33.33 45:18.49 30:50.40 -
19 Megan Cooper SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 38:10.55 47:20.29 32:49.88 26:43.39 -
20 Ali Ray SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 38:11.37 27:29.79 30:33.10 40:05.94 -
21 Azalea Prince JR-3 Jessup 38:14.37 33:39.05 27:54.89 41:17.92 -
22 Chloe Overberg FR-1 Lewis-Clark 38:17.48 27:34.19 29:52.04 26:48.24 -
23 Cammie McConnell SR-4 Cornerstone 38:19.87 32:11.89 41:46.86 49:03.84 -
24 Molly Connor SO-2 College of Idaho 38:30.51 33:07.04 38:53.62 40:26.04 -
25 Bailey Wilk JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 38:35.17 45:08.75 43:36.15 40:30.93 -
26 Mallory Hiatt JR-3 Grace 38:40.70 48:44.09 40:59.95 42:32.77 -
27 Tiffany Terry FR-1 Embry-Riddle Arizona 38:46.33 36:26.75 45:45.07 35:16.96 -
28 Sydnee Kizziar SR-4 Southern Oregon 38:52.55 29:56.07 47:49.04 42:45.81 -
29 Kaylea Hartman JR-3 Northwest U. 39:04.90 47:17.33 33:13.17 48:04.23 -
30 Haylee Brodahl SR-4 Southern Oregon 39:06.79 37:09.45 29:43.56 35:59.05 -
31 Jozi Brown JR-3 Shawnee State 39:19.70 44:50.06 49:33.23 31:04.17 -
32 Taya Brewer SO-2 Montana Western 39:19.90 51:07.87 37:21.91 44:03.09 -
33 Molly Harding FR-1 Aquinas 39:27.03 45:22.09 33:08.31 31:57.30 -
34 Autumn Nootbaar SR-4 The Master's 41:12.12 44:54.61 29:15.21 34:36.58 -
  Julia Gralki SO-2 SCAD Savannah DNF DNF DNF DNF   
  Mercy Kibiwott SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) DNS DNS DNS DNS