February 10, 2024
|
Otterbein College-Rike Center - Westerville, OH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAC

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Lauren Roncone JR-3 Mount Union 7.81 10
2 Paige Simpson FR-1 Ohio Northern 7.84 8
3 Anaya Jolivette JR-3 Denison 8.01 6
4 Chloe Gibson JR-3 Ohio Northern 8.11 5
5 Ryley Steggall SO-2 Oberlin 8.13 4
6 Anna Zinsser SR-4 Case Western 8.16 3
7 Stacey Legg SO-2 Ohio Northern 8.24 2
  Bri Hay FR-1 Baldwin Wallace DNS   

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Lauren Roncone JR-3 Mount Union 7.82 5.79 5.95
2 Paige Simpson FR-1 Ohio Northern 7.90 9.80 9.41
3 Bri Hay FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 7.93 9.04 8.01
4 Chloe Gibson JR-3 Ohio Northern 8.09 9.06 10.12
5 Anaya Jolivette JR-3 Denison 8.10 8.35 8.35
5 Ryley Steggall SO-2 Oberlin 8.10 6.32 9.24
7 Stacey Legg SO-2 Ohio Northern 8.17 7.52 6.54
8 Anna Zinsser SR-4 Case Western 8.18 8.76 7.28
9 Kendra Krichbaum JR-3 Ohio Northern 8.21 9.53 8.13
9 Hannah Staats-DeLong FR-1 Otterbein 8.21 6.98 6.65
9 Hope Adams SR-4 Marietta 8.21 10.18 7.97
12 Amarah McPhaul FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 8.24 9.81 7.17
13 Caroline Hitsman FR-1 Kenyon 8.29 9.79 6.47
14 Ava Eagle FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 8.36 8.87 7.53
15 Olivia Finke FR-1 Otterbein 8.46 9.56 8.29
16 Isabella Cozzie SO-2 Wooster 8.50 8.93 8.33
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lauren Roncone JR-3 Mount Union 7.82 5.71 6.65 9.86 9.94 7.51 8.61
4 Chloe Gibson JR-3 Ohio Northern 8.09 5.67 6.88 6.07 5.67 5.91 9.39
5 Ryley Steggall SO-2 Oberlin 8.10 7.13 8.02 7.78 10.13 7.13 8.02
7 Stacey Legg SO-2 Ohio Northern 8.17 7.19 10.30 8.91 6.95 7.11 7.28
8 Anna Zinsser SR-4 Case Western 8.18 6.96 8.84 9.25 8.18 7.61 9.17
9 Hope Adams SR-4 Marietta 8.21 8.95 10.51 5.92 7.23 10.35 6.65
14 Ava Eagle FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 8.36 10.70 6.02 6.61 9.12 7.19 6.86
15 Olivia Finke FR-1 Otterbein 8.46 10.07 6.52 7.79 9.73 7.11 10.24
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Paige Simpson FR-1 Ohio Northern 7.90
3 Bri Hay FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 7.93
5 Anaya Jolivette JR-3 Denison 8.10
9 Kendra Krichbaum JR-3 Ohio Northern 8.21
9 Hannah Staats-DeLong FR-1 Otterbein 8.21
12 Amarah McPhaul FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 8.24
13 Caroline Hitsman FR-1 Kenyon 8.29
16 Isabella Cozzie SO-2 Wooster 8.50