February 10, 2024
|
Otterbein College-Rike Center - Westerville, OH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAC

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lauren Roncone JR-3 Mount Union 9.45 5.78 7.81 10
2 Paige Simpson FR-1 Ohio Northern 8.31 7.37 7.84 8
3 Anaya Jolivette JR-3 Denison 7.85 10.26 8.01 6
4 Chloe Gibson JR-3 Ohio Northern 10.14 9.90 8.11 5
5 Ryley Steggall SO-2 Oberlin 7.16 9.76 8.13 4
6 Anna Zinsser SR-4 Case Western 6.61 8.41 8.16 3
7 Stacey Legg SO-2 Ohio Northern 8.41 7.42 8.24 2
  Bri Hay FR-1 Baldwin Wallace DNS DNS DNS   

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lauren Roncone JR-3 Mount Union 9.31 5.95 7.82 9.31
2 Paige Simpson FR-1 Ohio Northern 9.48 9.48 7.90 8.62
3 Bri Hay FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 7.62 6.43 7.93 5.63
4 Chloe Gibson JR-3 Ohio Northern 7.04 8.82 8.09 8.66
5 Anaya Jolivette JR-3 Denison 5.92 7.94 8.10 6.00
5 Ryley Steggall SO-2 Oberlin 5.75 10.13 8.10 8.75
7 Stacey Legg SO-2 Ohio Northern 8.99 9.32 8.17 6.05
8 Anna Zinsser SR-4 Case Western 8.84 8.18 8.18 9.25
9 Kendra Krichbaum JR-3 Ohio Northern 7.89 8.46 8.21 10.68
9 Hannah Staats-DeLong FR-1 Otterbein 10.43 6.00 8.21 10.02
9 Hope Adams SR-4 Marietta 5.83 8.05 8.21 7.39
12 Amarah McPhaul FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 7.17 9.64 8.24 9.48
13 Caroline Hitsman FR-1 Kenyon 10.12 8.29 8.29 9.95
14 Ava Eagle FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 10.79 6.44 8.36 6.36
15 Olivia Finke FR-1 Otterbein 7.03 6.94 8.46 6.52
16 Isabella Cozzie SO-2 Wooster 8.25 7.14 8.50 10.71
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lauren Roncone JR-3 Mount Union 7.51 7.82 7.98 6.03
4 Chloe Gibson JR-3 Ohio Northern 7.04 8.09 9.06 8.26
5 Ryley Steggall SO-2 Oberlin 10.29 8.10 8.35 8.02
7 Stacey Legg SO-2 Ohio Northern 8.58 8.17 5.72 7.77
8 Anna Zinsser SR-4 Case Western 8.59 8.18 8.27 7.69
9 Hope Adams SR-4 Marietta 9.69 8.21 8.30 9.94
14 Ava Eagle FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 7.95 8.36 7.19 5.86
15 Olivia Finke FR-1 Otterbein 7.53 8.46 6.77 6.94
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Paige Simpson FR-1 Ohio Northern 7.83 6.64 8.14 10.20 7.90
3 Bri Hay FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 9.60 7.85 7.38 6.03 7.93
5 Anaya Jolivette JR-3 Denison 6.89 9.56 7.62 9.72 8.10
9 Kendra Krichbaum JR-3 Ohio Northern 5.75 7.31 9.86 5.83 8.21
9 Hannah Staats-DeLong FR-1 Otterbein 8.21 6.49 5.92 9.20 8.21
12 Amarah McPhaul FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 5.85 8.57 6.84 6.68 8.24
13 Caroline Hitsman FR-1 Kenyon 6.64 9.12 7.22 6.39 8.29
16 Isabella Cozzie SO-2 Wooster 7.14 9.61 8.08 10.71 8.50