May 17-18, 2023
|
Susquehanna University - Selinsgrove, PA
ICON KEY: MAC Empire 8 AARTFC SUNYAC Liberty League IC4A/ECAC

Women's 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
1 Stockton Kayla Kass, Gabriella Collins, Lauren Maldonado, Rachel Hayes 9:30.79 12:10.62 10
2 Grove City Abby Biddle, Lydia Bennett, Audrey Karwowski, Kaylynn Johnson 9:31.27 11:36.95 8
3 Rowan Olivia Shafer, Sha'Lynn Clarke, Amanda McNally, Robin Collura 9:34.91 11:52.89 6
4 Muhlenberg Ellen Maguire, Adrienne Ellison, Caitlin Kinnear, Erin Jackson 9:39.49 8:18.37 5
5 Misericordia Madison Kammer, Sarah Devries, Gia Keefe, Kristin Gallagher 9:40.53 9:23.12 4
6 RIT Abigail Nautel, Amelia Gilbert, Sierra Danieu, Abigail Thomas 9:41.39 12:00.93 3
7 TCNJ Sameerah Khan, Alex Grivas, Sarah Tuohy, Erin Hanlon 9:42.53 12:25.64 2
8 Ithaca Emily Johnson, Joy Petersen, Katherine Downey, Rachel Rose 9:44.92 6:55.30 1
9 Lebanon Valley Sierra Kapcsos, Coyla Bartholomew, Alyssa Peiffer, Autumn Garges 9:46.54 10:45.20 -
10 Union (N.Y.) Allison Malatesta, Alayna Gibson, Gabriela Gavala, Catherine Dacey 9:47.26 10:57.74 -
11 Nazareth Ella Impaglia, Isabella Heath, Emily Weaver, Abbey Szumloz 9:53.45 8:06.63 -
12 Alfred McKenzie Hall, Ashley Page, Sarah Lutkins, Olivia Gilbert 9:55.77 9:08.11 -
13 Moravian Rylie Murphy, Alexis Rushatz, Tara Smurla, Rachel Byrne 9:58.74 10:40.66 -
14 PSU-Behrend Lindsey Hartle, Ivy Laffan, Emily Ferrans, Olivia Nola 10:02.91 12:27.61 -
15 Susquehanna Liza Levin, Meghan McDonald, Emma Myers, Kallan Carter 10:03.93 8:57.50 -
16 Brockport St. Mia Vizcaino, Veronica Dailey, Kerry Flower, Jennifer Metz 10:09.35 8:13.58 -
  St. John Fisher Olivia Grinnell, Caitlin Voloshen, Riley Jameson, Emma Wright DNF DNF -
Women's 4 x 800 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Rowan Shafer, Clarke, McNally, Collura 9:34.91 8:02.93 9:34.91 6
6 RIT Nautel, Gilbert, Danieu, Thomas 9:41.39 8:14.19 7:33.49 3
7 TCNJ Khan, Grivas, Tuohy, Hanlon 9:42.53 10:58.26 8:20.98 2
8 Ithaca Johnson, Petersen, Downey, Rose 9:44.92 9:15.68 11:30.21 1
10 Union (N.Y.) Malatesta, Gibson, Gavala, Dacey 9:47.26 12:37.57 8:30.92 -
13 Moravian Murphy, Rushatz, Smurla, Byrne 9:58.74 7:11.10 12:16.45 -
14 PSU-Behrend Hartle, Laffan, Ferrans, Nola 10:02.91 12:27.61 10:57.18 -
16 Brockport St. Vizcaino, Dailey, Flower, Metz 10:09.35 11:34.66 10:45.92 -
Women's 4 x 800 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Stockton Kass, Collins, Maldonado, Hayes 9:53.63 10:10.75 9:19.38 9:30.79 9:07.96 7:30.93 10
2 Grove City Biddle, Bennett, Karwowski, Johnson 9:42.70 7:08.46 8:39.86 9:31.27 11:36.95 9:42.70 8
4 Muhlenberg Maguire, Ellison, Kinnear, Jackson 10:08.47 10:54.83 11:41.19 9:39.49 8:47.34 11:52.78 5
5 Misericordia Kammer, Devries, Keefe, Gallagher 10:03.76 6:46.38 8:13.45 9:40.53 10:15.37 7:38.62 4
9 Lebanon Valley Kapcsos, Bartholomew, Peiffer, Garges 7:37.51 7:49.24 7:31.64 9:46.54 7:37.51 12:19.04 -
11 Nazareth Impaglia, Heath, Weaver, Szumloz 11:46.21 11:04.67 9:17.85 9:53.45 9:47.52 7:19.16 -
12 Alfred Hall, Page, Lutkins, Gilbert 8:50.24 11:25.14 11:01.31 9:55.77 7:44.70 9:20.03 -
15 Susquehanna Levin, McDonald, Myers, Carter 7:02.75 12:59.07 8:09.19 10:03.93 9:09.58 8:09.19 -
  St. John Fisher Grinnell, Voloshen, Jameson, Wright DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -