May 17-18, 2023
|
Susquehanna University - Selinsgrove, PA
ICON KEY: MAC Empire 8 AARTFC NEICAAA NESCAC DIII New England SUNYAC Liberty League IC4A/ECAC

Men's 100 Meters Finals

W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Evan Corcoran FR-1 Rowan 11.27 10.63 12.65 8.93 10
2 Myron Holland JR-3 Elizabethtown 9.85 10.70 12.09 13.70 8
3 Jah'mere Beasley SO-2 Rowan 12.53 10.71 10.82 9.75 6
4 Cameron Summers SR-4 Stevenson 11.37 10.72 12.87 10.30 5
5 Thomas Domozych SR-4 TCNJ 8.84 10.77 9.48 10.02 4
6 Evan Weber JR-3 Springfield 10.78 10.78 8.41 9.38 3
7 Shamar Love SO-2 Rowan 7.87 10.78 11.65 8.09 2
8 Carson Latham SO-2 Stockton 9.73 10.81 12.11 13.52 1

Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Evan Corcoran FR-1 Rowan 7.55 10.63
2 Evan Weber JR-3 Springfield 10.79 10.68
3 Jah'mere Beasley SO-2 Rowan 8.82 10.75
4 Myron Holland JR-3 Elizabethtown 8.74 10.78
5 Cameron Summers SR-4 Stevenson 10.03 10.78
6 Thomas Domozych SR-4 TCNJ 9.10 10.83
7 Carson Latham SO-2 Stockton 13.37 10.78
8 Shamar Love SO-2 Rowan 12.89 10.83
9 Anthony Penta JR-3 Springfield 8.35 10.84
10 Raymond Schmitt JR-3 TCNJ 11.10 10.88
11 Brexton Montville JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 13.65 10.92
12 Zion Glover JR-3 NYU 11.30 10.97
13 Charles Cypress FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 12.30 10.98
14 Deron Davis FR-1 SUNY Delhi 10.22 10.98
15 Brandon Zimmerman SO-2 Susquehanna 8.91 11.00
16 Conrad Say JR-3 Johns Hopkins 10.37 11.03
17 Masai Byrd FR-1 Rowan 12.69 11.03
18 Ryan Beard SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 11.93 11.04
19 Trevor Gray SO-2 Moravian 9.17 11.04
20 Evan Ellington JR-3 Hood 8.18 11.05
21 Robert McKinney SO-2 Rowan 9.63 11.06
22 Jamel Mins SO-2 Hood 10.08 11.07
23 P.J. London SO-2 Rochester 14.32 11.10
24 Matthew Schaffert FR-1 Cortland St. 9.11 11.11
25 Jared Santos JR-3 Moravian 10.89 11.11
26 Tofunmi Okuseinde FR-1 Hood 14.28 11.15
27 Curtis Cuvilly SR-4 St. John Fisher 12.10 11.20
28 Jordan Williams FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 12.90 11.21
29 Jarod Cipriano SR-4 Misericordia 12.68 11.22
30 Jacob Winn FR-1 Fredonia 13.37 11.23
31 Logan Berner JR-3 DeSales 9.44 11.23
32 Aaron Ottenwalder FR-1 Brockport St. 11.13 11.24
33 Korell Asamoah FR-1 Hood 14.63 11.25
34 Nicholas Florczak FR-1 Alfred State 9.02 11.27
35 Anthony Gentile FR-1 Stockton 10.20 11.33
36 Nick Abdo SR-4 Fredonia 10.54 11.33
37 Kyle Dunbar JR-3 DeSales 14.41 11.34
38 Anik Dole JR-3 Springfield 12.25 11.34
39 Anthony D'Adetta SR-4 Ithaca 12.61 11.36
40 Aidan Harrington JR-3 Oswego State 9.89 11.36
41 William Hauf SO-2 St. Lawrence 13.24 11.41
42 Christian Eldridge FR-1 Stevenson 8.34 11.42
43 Kenyon Fenderson SR-4 Ramapo 9.95 11.43
44 Verne Garin SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 13.64 11.46
45 Joshua Harmsen SR-4 Hamilton 11.41 11.52
46 Tyler McGrath FR-1 Buffalo State 14.78 11.54
47 Neil Peters SO-2 Alfred 14.84 11.59
48 Noah Zeigler SO-2 Marywood 13.88 11.76
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Evan Corcoran FR-1 Rowan 10.63 8.93 8.08 11.06 11.17 13.08 7.76
10 Raymond Schmitt JR-3 TCNJ 10.88 13.82 11.32 8.49 7.62 8.71 13.17
19 Trevor Gray SO-2 Moravian 11.04 12.70 12.92 12.48 13.03 10.82 11.26
20 Evan Ellington JR-3 Hood 11.05 8.40 13.71 10.50 8.40 11.39 9.07
28 Jordan Williams FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 11.21 8.08 9.64 14.13 13.01 8.86 7.96
30 Jacob Winn FR-1 Fredonia 11.23 10.45 8.76 12.02 14.04 10.56 12.36
35 Anthony Gentile FR-1 Stockton 11.33 8.84 14.05 11.56 11.90 10.31 9.97
46 Tyler McGrath FR-1 Buffalo State 11.54 14.78 12.81 12.35 10.62 11.43 8.08
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Cameron Summers SR-4 Stevenson 10.78 12.72 9.17 8.20 9.17
11 Brexton Montville JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 10.92 11.91 13.76 14.20 12.13
32 Aaron Ottenwalder FR-1 Brockport St. 11.24 9.45 12.26 12.14 12.93
36 Nick Abdo SR-4 Fredonia 11.33 13.37 12.69 8.05 13.49
37 Kyle Dunbar JR-3 DeSales 11.34 13.61 12.93 13.50 8.06
38 Anik Dole JR-3 Springfield 11.34 13.16 9.87 13.73 12.82
39 Anthony D'Adetta SR-4 Ithaca 11.36 9.43 9.55 13.75 10.68
45 Joshua Harmsen SR-4 Hamilton 11.52 14.17 8.99 8.07 13.14
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Evan Weber JR-3 Springfield 10.68
8 Shamar Love SO-2 Rowan 10.83
13 Charles Cypress FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 10.98
23 P.J. London SO-2 Rochester 11.10
25 Jared Santos JR-3 Moravian 11.11
26 Tofunmi Okuseinde FR-1 Hood 11.15
34 Nicholas Florczak FR-1 Alfred State 11.27
44 Verne Garin SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 11.46
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Jah'mere Beasley SO-2 Rowan 10.75 9.14 13.87
12 Zion Glover JR-3 NYU 10.97 10.97 12.73
15 Brandon Zimmerman SO-2 Susquehanna 11.00 10.67 10.12
18 Ryan Beard SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 11.04 8.84 10.38
21 Robert McKinney SO-2 Rowan 11.06 10.95 10.84
22 Jamel Mins SO-2 Hood 11.07 14.06 13.29
33 Korell Asamoah FR-1 Hood 11.25 10.92 11.37
47 Neil Peters SO-2 Alfred 11.59 9.28 9.16
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Thomas Domozych SR-4 TCNJ 9.10 7.58 7.69 10.83 7.69
9 Anthony Penta JR-3 Springfield 9.76 9.87 12.04 10.84 11.93
17 Masai Byrd FR-1 Rowan 8.50 9.60 13.35 11.03 8.50
29 Jarod Cipriano SR-4 Misericordia 11.00 10.89 10.21 11.22 11.56
31 Logan Berner JR-3 DeSales 14.60 13.93 11.91 11.23 10.45
40 Aidan Harrington JR-3 Oswego State 9.09 12.39 10.57 11.36 10.68
41 William Hauf SO-2 St. Lawrence 14.84 13.47 14.15 11.41 13.47
43 Kenyon Fenderson SR-4 Ramapo 9.72 14.29 10.75 11.43 13.61
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Myron Holland JR-3 Elizabethtown 10.78 13.80 8.09 8.84 13.48 10.46
7 Carson Latham SO-2 Stockton 10.78 9.81 13.05 8.52 13.37 8.95
14 Deron Davis FR-1 SUNY Delhi 10.98 14.17 8.57 8.46 12.19 10.76
16 Conrad Say JR-3 Johns Hopkins 11.03 9.60 14.34 11.03 14.01 8.39
24 Matthew Schaffert FR-1 Cortland St. 11.11 11.11 9.45 10.00 13.22 14.11
27 Curtis Cuvilly SR-4 St. John Fisher 11.20 13.44 11.32 13.67 9.75 14.12
42 Christian Eldridge FR-1 Stevenson 11.42 10.05 11.65 11.54 9.03 12.22
48 Noah Zeigler SO-2 Marywood 11.76 8.59 13.53 9.18 10.12 10.71