May 6- 7, 2023
|
Merrimack College - North Andover, MA
ICON KEY: NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Shantelle Riley SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 9.59 10.53 10.41 12.66 11.83 10
2 Jahaida Gabriel JR-3 Merrimack 13.87 13.50 13.74 8.52 12.16 8
3 Shaunelle Wallace JR-3 LIU 10.54 13.36 9.80 10.42 12.25 6
4 Akayla Morris SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 9.02 11.86 13.96 10.87 12.35 5
5 Jada Alston FR-1 Sacred Heart 10.35 15.21 14.21 8.98 12.46 4
6 Paige Drake FR-1 Saint Francis 15.33 10.72 15.70 14.21 12.46 3
7 Nuchwara Inthasit FR-1 Central Connecticut 13.14 9.60 10.36 16.30 12.63 2
8 Kimoria Chance FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 14.57 15.59 10.39 16.48 12.67 1

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Shantelle Riley SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 14.81 10.81 13.28 8.93 11.75 3.3
2 Jahaida Gabriel JR-3 Merrimack 9.42 12.80 11.59 9.54 12.07 3.5
3 Shaunelle Wallace JR-3 LIU 8.77 14.99 9.75 12.06 12.18 3.3
4 Akayla Morris SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 11.94 9.73 14.16 11.45 12.31 2.0
5 Jada Alston FR-1 Sacred Heart 9.28 9.78 10.27 11.76 12.37 3.5
6 Kimoria Chance FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 11.57 11.32 10.45 10.08 12.44 3.3
7 Nuchwara Inthasit FR-1 Central Connecticut 9.35 11.84 14.96 15.58 12.46 3.5
8 Paige Drake FR-1 Saint Francis 11.16 13.79 13.54 14.79 12.53 2.0
9 Kalesha Darisme SR-4 Central Connecticut 11.20 9.82 16.11 15.48 12.58 3.5
10 Sydney Connolly FR-1 Merrimack 14.84 10.78 9.26 11.80 12.68 3.3
11 Kaylia Bailey JR-3 Central Connecticut 9.01 12.56 13.44 16.11 12.68 2.0
12 Megan Wassick SO-2 Sacred Heart 14.13 11.97 10.70 13.50 12.73 3.3
13 Molly Murnane JR-3 Merrimack 10.16 9.01 10.42 13.89 12.86 3.5
14 Maya Mocarski JR-3 Sacred Heart 12.46 13.23 9.99 11.81 12.97 2.0
15 Alexus Delgado JR-3 Sacred Heart 9.84 9.31 17.15 14.89 13.29 2.0
16 Makayla Berroud FR-1 LIU 17.21 10.81 16.55 16.55 13.34 3.3
17 Maggie Gillespie JR-3 Sacred Heart 9.76 9.36 17.39 15.25 13.37 3.5
18 Melissa Waters JR-3 Wagner 14.36 14.22 17.61 13.81 13.54 3.3
19 Jennessy Diaz SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 9.98 16.62 10.81 15.79 13.85 2.0
20 Aileen Hoban SO-2 Wagner 16.91 16.91 9.78 16.91 13.97 3.5
  Tessa Carminucci JR-3 Sacred Heart DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 3.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Jahaida Gabriel JR-3 Merrimack 12.92 12.07 13.16
5 Jada Alston FR-1 Sacred Heart 11.88 12.37 12.50
7 Nuchwara Inthasit FR-1 Central Connecticut 8.98 12.46 9.72
9 Kalesha Darisme SR-4 Central Connecticut 8.94 12.58 16.36
13 Molly Murnane JR-3 Merrimack 12.86 12.86 12.48
17 Maggie Gillespie JR-3 Sacred Heart 13.24 13.37 10.83
20 Aileen Hoban SO-2 Wagner 18.03 13.97 12.16
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shantelle Riley SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 13.75 11.75 8.70 8.70 10.93 13.52
3 Shaunelle Wallace JR-3 LIU 14.62 12.18 12.18 13.52 14.50 11.82
6 Kimoria Chance FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 12.82 12.44 15.80 16.05 14.19 15.06
10 Sydney Connolly FR-1 Merrimack 13.32 12.68 10.53 10.53 10.15 9.26
12 Megan Wassick SO-2 Sacred Heart 15.66 12.73 15.92 10.82 13.12 10.19
16 Makayla Berroud FR-1 LIU 17.08 13.34 16.01 10.01 15.21 15.48
18 Melissa Waters JR-3 Wagner 15.17 13.54 14.36 9.48 12.73 11.78
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Akayla Morris SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 16.01 10.34 15.27 12.31
8 Paige Drake FR-1 Saint Francis 9.03 11.03 13.41 12.53
11 Kaylia Bailey JR-3 Central Connecticut 10.78 14.33 9.77 12.68
14 Maya Mocarski JR-3 Sacred Heart 12.71 15.05 11.55 12.97
15 Alexus Delgado JR-3 Sacred Heart 11.97 11.03 13.16 13.29
19 Jennessy Diaz SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 14.69 10.25 17.32 13.85
  Tessa Carminucci JR-3 Sacred Heart DNS DNS DNS DNS