May 25-27, 2023
|
St. John Fisher - Rochester, NY
ICON KEY: NWC NCCAA MAC HCAC Empire 8 AARTFC NEICAAA NCAC NESCAC DIII New England SUNYAC Liberty League IC4A/ECAC

Men's 100 Meters Finals

W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sam Blaskowski SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 8.72 12.57 8.31 7.50 11.86 13.07 10.13 10
2 Cheickna Traore SR-4 Ramapo 8.45 9.27 10.90 10.08 12.32 8.25 10.18 8
3 Carson Rantanen JR-3 Greenville 10.35 9.94 7.77 11.29 13.46 7.25 10.35 6
4 Jailen Hobbs JR-3 Rose-Hulman 7.80 13.41 9.56 11.12 10.39 13.10 10.39 5
5 CJ Anderson SO-2 Greenville 12.72 8.03 11.47 10.84 8.03 7.92 10.42 4
6 TJ Clayton JR-3 Rhodes 10.24 9.09 8.36 12.85 7.73 8.77 10.44 3
7 Kevin Arthur SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 13.47 7.63 8.67 10.13 13.16 7.73 10.44 2
8 Christian Campbell JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 7.65 10.38 11.64 9.23 10.59 12.89 10.48 1

Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Sam Blaskowski SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10.49 10.28 7.82 10.59 13.27 10.80 13.06 0.9
2 Cheickna Traore SR-4 Ramapo 8.87 10.31 12.58 8.66 8.66 10.83 12.69 0.3
3 Carson Rantanen JR-3 Greenville 8.64 10.40 11.13 11.55 10.92 11.03 11.24 1.4
4 Kevin Arthur SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 7.29 10.41 8.33 13.12 11.98 12.81 11.46 1.4
5 Christian Campbell JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 13.08 10.46 12.97 12.87 11.72 11.41 11.61 1.4
6 TJ Clayton JR-3 Rhodes 12.46 10.47 7.75 12.67 12.67 12.15 9.74 0.9
7 Jailen Hobbs JR-3 Rose-Hulman 9.77 10.50 13.44 7.56 10.71 7.46 10.92 0.9
8 CJ Anderson SO-2 Greenville 13.36 10.52 9.47 9.47 9.89 9.37 10.52 0.9
9 Stefan Klechefski JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.80 10.53 9.38 13.06 12.43 13.38 8.01 1.4
10 Brady Fowler SO-2 Roanoke 13.52 10.56 7.92 12.57 10.04 11.51 12.99 1.4
11 Markelle Raymond-Hill SO-2 Redlands 11.24 10.60 10.18 9.86 8.59 10.60 11.66 0.3
11 Kyle Clanton SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 12.83 10.60 10.82 12.94 13.36 8.17 9.76 0.9
13 Brandon Powell JR-3 East Texas Baptist 9.98 10.61 12.84 12.84 13.48 10.40 11.04 0.3
14 Myron Holland JR-3 Elizabethtown 9.78 10.63 12.44 13.29 9.36 8.08 10.32 0.3
15 Luke Gerzon SR-4 Rhodes 9.27 10.65 8.10 12.68 9.06 8.84 12.15 1.4
16 Elijah Jefferson SO-2 Texas Lutheran 9.92 10.66 13.76 11.52 10.24 8.75 10.66 0.3
17 Daniel Fox JR-3 Christopher Newport 9.81 10.66 9.28 13.76 10.45 10.45 10.88 0.9
18 Jared Storm SO-2 Mount Union 7.91 10.68 12.07 10.36 13.57 10.15 9.19 0.3
19 Ryder Smith FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 12.00 10.71 10.18 11.14 7.82 10.07 8.57 0.3
20 Detaveon Lewis SR-4 East Texas Baptist 12.04 10.75 11.08 8.17 12.15 11.08 8.28 0.3
21 Miles Moore JR-3 Shenandoah 8.31 10.79 13.92 8.31 7.56 10.90 11.77 0.9
22 Spencer Reichart JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 7.90 10.81 12.33 10.92 12.54 7.68 8.87 1.4
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Cheickna Traore SR-4 Ramapo 12.79 12.27 7.74 10.52 11.96 12.89 10.31
11 Markelle Raymond-Hill SO-2 Redlands 13.47 11.66 8.80 13.15 12.30 9.65 10.60
13 Brandon Powell JR-3 East Texas Baptist 8.92 11.36 11.78 13.48 11.99 10.19 10.61
14 Myron Holland JR-3 Elizabethtown 7.98 10.21 8.30 12.44 11.59 11.70 10.63
16 Elijah Jefferson SO-2 Texas Lutheran 11.73 9.70 8.64 9.70 7.68 11.94 10.66
18 Jared Storm SO-2 Mount Union 12.82 10.26 7.80 11.54 9.62 12.71 10.68
19 Ryder Smith FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 11.46 9.00 8.68 12.64 9.11 11.25 10.71
20 Detaveon Lewis SR-4 East Texas Baptist 9.36 8.93 13.33 9.89 7.53 9.36 10.75
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Carson Rantanen JR-3 Greenville 10.40
4 Kevin Arthur SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 10.41
5 Christian Campbell JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 10.46
9 Stefan Klechefski JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.53
10 Brady Fowler SO-2 Roanoke 10.56
15 Luke Gerzon SR-4 Rhodes 10.65
22 Spencer Reichart JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 10.81
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Sam Blaskowski SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 12.85 10.28
6 TJ Clayton JR-3 Rhodes 8.59 10.47
7 Jailen Hobbs JR-3 Rose-Hulman 9.66 10.50
8 CJ Anderson SO-2 Greenville 9.79 10.52
11 Kyle Clanton SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 12.94 10.60
17 Daniel Fox JR-3 Christopher Newport 13.01 10.66
21 Miles Moore JR-3 Shenandoah 7.77 10.79

Men's 200 Meters Finals

W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cheickna Traore SR-4 Ramapo 17.01 18.84 20.25 20.25 24.51 17.42 10
2 Sam Blaskowski SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 24.39 24.81 20.67 23.77 18.61 25.01 8
3 JP Vaught SR-4 Centre 15.76 24.17 21.01 26.69 22.06 15.55 6
4 Christian Campbell JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 14.95 24.63 21.05 15.37 14.95 17.48 5
5 Jah'mere Beasley SO-2 Rowan 26.12 17.48 21.06 19.38 22.33 17.27 4
6 Jared Storm SO-2 Mount Union 15.57 15.57 21.33 24.53 19.20 17.49 3
7 Londyn Little SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 21.52 23.03 21.52 26.90 21.09 17.22 2
8 Jackson Price SO-2 Emory 19.28 27.30 21.66 24.05 24.48 23.61 1

Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Cheickna Traore SR-4 Ramapo 18.02 20.71 21.34 0.4
2 Sam Blaskowski SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 24.31 20.95 17.81 1.4
3 JP Vaught SR-4 Centre 22.36 21.09 18.14 -0.3
4 Jah'mere Beasley SO-2 Rowan 23.94 21.00 20.58 0.4
5 Christian Campbell JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 15.94 21.25 26.78 -0.3
6 Londyn Little SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.16 21.30 23.43 0.4
7 Jared Storm SO-2 Mount Union 15.13 21.31 25.58 0.4
8 Jackson Price SO-2 Emory 20.04 21.32 25.80 1.4
9 Miles Moore JR-3 Shenandoah 22.40 21.33 16.00 1.4
10 Jacinto Jones II FR-1 Mary Washington 18.19 21.40 25.26 1.4
11 Cal Wright SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 26.98 21.41 24.63 -0.3
12 Eric Gregory JR-3 Gallaudet 26.35 21.42 17.57 1.4
13 Stefan Klechefski JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 24.93 21.49 23.21 1.4
14 Kevin Arthur SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 24.77 21.54 27.14 1.4
15 Elijah Jefferson SO-2 Texas Lutheran 19.86 21.58 16.19 -0.3
16 Brady Fowler SO-2 Roanoke 21.18 21.61 20.97 0.4
17 Rashaad Henderson SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.20 21.65 16.67 1.4
18 Brandon Powell JR-3 East Texas Baptist 28.18 21.67 18.21 0.4
19 Ajay Olson SR-4 Bowdoin 24.55 21.72 26.94 0.4
20 Jereme Ombogo SO-2 North Park 19.79 21.74 20.44 -0.3
21 Tyrell Pierce JR-3 Knox 27.47 21.80 22.46 -0.3
22 Craig Collins FR-1 McMurry 27.52 22.01 17.83 -0.3
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 JP Vaught SR-4 Centre 24.05 18.77 16.88 22.36 21.09 15.40
5 Christian Campbell JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 17.22 15.94 25.50 15.09 21.25 21.04
11 Cal Wright SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 20.13 15.63 15.85 24.84 21.41 20.56
15 Elijah Jefferson SO-2 Texas Lutheran 26.76 22.23 20.50 15.54 21.58 25.47
20 Jereme Ombogo SO-2 North Park 23.92 27.40 21.96 20.00 21.74 21.09
21 Tyrell Pierce JR-3 Knox 22.68 25.29 23.33 19.41 21.80 26.60
22 Craig Collins FR-1 McMurry 17.61 16.29 25.98 27.96 22.01 18.05
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Cheickna Traore SR-4 Ramapo 20.71 18.23
4 Jah'mere Beasley SO-2 Rowan 21.00 22.47
6 Londyn Little SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 21.30 15.13
7 Jared Storm SO-2 Mount Union 21.31 15.13
16 Brady Fowler SO-2 Roanoke 21.61 17.51
18 Brandon Powell JR-3 East Texas Baptist 21.67 27.31
19 Ajay Olson SR-4 Bowdoin 21.72 16.08
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Sam Blaskowski SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 20.95
8 Jackson Price SO-2 Emory 21.32
9 Miles Moore JR-3 Shenandoah 21.33
10 Jacinto Jones II FR-1 Mary Washington 21.40
12 Eric Gregory JR-3 Gallaudet 21.42
13 Stefan Klechefski JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 21.49
14 Kevin Arthur SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 21.54
17 Rashaad Henderson SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 21.65

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Eric Gregory JR-3 Gallaudet 45.93 42.72 10
2 Matt McBride SO-2 Mount Union 46.04 47.89 8
3 Garrett Clark JR-3 John Carroll 47.13 38.18 6
4 DJ Anderson SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 47.36 42.63 5
5 Jahari Jones SO-2 Berry 47.36 48.78 4
6 Tyrell Pierce JR-3 Knox 47.72 48.20 3
7 Amara Conte SO-2 Rowan 47.99 38.88 2
8 Jordan Dean SO-2 Ohio Northern 48.03 51.88 1

Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Eric Gregory JR-3 Gallaudet 44.75 46.13
2 Matt McBride SO-2 Mount Union 46.28 46.28
3 Tyrell Pierce JR-3 Knox 56.21 46.45
4 Jahari Jones SO-2 Berry 54.11 46.64
5 Garrett Clark JR-3 John Carroll 45.72 46.65
5 DJ Anderson SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 35.92 46.65
7 Amara Conte SO-2 Rowan 34.61 46.76
8 Jordan Dean SO-2 Ohio Northern 37.55 46.93
9 Jacob Parent SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 54.63 47.09
10 Kyle Dickinson SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 48.19 47.24
11 Kieran Sheridan SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 53.94 47.31
12 Cal Wright SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 40.76 47.39
13 William McMichael SR-4 Wooster 56.09 47.53
14 Basheer Alramahi FR-1 John Carroll 47.15 47.62
15 Nicholas Teresi SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 59.58 47.66
16 Jordon Brown JR-3 Olivet 33.48 47.82
17 Kobe Chandler FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 38.06 48.17
18 Josh Jeffes SO-2 SUNY Delhi 1:01.80 48.28
19 Jack DeBaugh FR-1 MIT 43.14 48.47
20 Samuel Knowles SO-2 Widener 55.27 48.91
21 David Bennett SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 44.87 49.30
22 Koby VanderWoude FR-1 Calvin 35.73 49.62
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Tyrell Pierce JR-3 Knox 54.82 52.96 56.67 46.45
4 Jahari Jones SO-2 Berry 55.04 54.11 1:00.17 46.64
5 Garrett Clark JR-3 John Carroll 51.79 41.99 41.99 46.65
7 Amara Conte SO-2 Rowan 58.45 36.01 55.18 46.76
13 William McMichael SR-4 Wooster 56.09 50.86 59.42 47.53
19 Jack DeBaugh FR-1 MIT 56.23 47.50 48.96 48.47
21 David Bennett SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 45.85 1:02.12 1:01.63 49.30
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Matt McBride SO-2 Mount Union 46.28
8 Jordan Dean SO-2 Ohio Northern 46.93
11 Kieran Sheridan SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 47.31
12 Cal Wright SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 47.39
15 Nicholas Teresi SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 47.66
16 Jordon Brown JR-3 Olivet 47.82
18 Josh Jeffes SO-2 SUNY Delhi 48.28
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Eric Gregory JR-3 Gallaudet 50.75 46.13
5 DJ Anderson SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 38.72 46.65
9 Jacob Parent SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 51.33 47.09
10 Kyle Dickinson SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 58.58 47.24
14 Basheer Alramahi FR-1 John Carroll 44.77 47.62
17 Kobe Chandler FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 43.84 48.17
20 Samuel Knowles SO-2 Widener 45.49 48.91
22 Koby VanderWoude FR-1 Calvin 51.11 49.62

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Ryan Wilson JR-3 MIT 1:48.17 1:16.80 10
2 Mike Jasa SR-4 Loras 1:48.97 1:35.90 8
3 Garrett Lenners JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:49.53 1:47.34 6
4 Bennett Booth-Genthe JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 1:49.69 2:05.05 5
5 Cael Schoemann FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:50.97 1:27.67 4
6 Sam Llaneza SO-2 Lynchburg 1:51.21 2:19.02 3
7 Carter Oberfoell SR-4 Loras 1:51.34 1:39.10 2
8 Noah Jorgenson SO-2 Central College 1:53.61 1:30.89 1

Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ryan Wilson JR-3 MIT 1:48.76
2 Garrett Lenners JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:49.23
3 Mike Jasa SR-4 Loras 1:49.28
4 Sam Llaneza SO-2 Lynchburg 1:49.38
5 Cael Schoemann FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:49.40
6 Bennett Booth-Genthe JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 1:49.47
7 Noah Jorgenson SO-2 Central College 1:49.65
8 Carter Oberfoell SR-4 Loras 1:49.68
9 Kyle Miller SO-2 Buena Vista 1:49.72
10 Andrew Hutchinson SO-2 Dubuque 1:49.86
11 Oscar Roering SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 1:50.08
12 Will Houser JR-3 Washington U. 1:50.32
13 Haiden Diemer-McKinney FR-1 Wabash 1:50.53
14 Michael Olson SR-4 Plymouth State 1:50.64
15 Jake Shumaker SO-2 Millikin 1:50.67
16 Dawit Dean JR-3 Emory 1:50.68
17 Trevor Richwine FR-1 Dickinson 1:50.69
18 TJ Carleo FR-1 Brandeis 1:50.76
19 Wyatt Schmidt JR-3 Wartburg 1:50.83
20 Arthur Santoro SR-4 Washington U. 1:51.09
21 Tor Hotung-Davidsen SO-2 Lynchburg 1:51.71
22 Alex Ivanov JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 1:51.80
Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Mike Jasa SR-4 Loras 1:49.28 1:58.03 1:16.50 1:28.52
5 Cael Schoemann FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:49.40 1:49.40 1:58.16 1:20.96
10 Andrew Hutchinson SO-2 Dubuque 1:49.86 2:16.23 1:32.29 1:45.47
11 Oscar Roering SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 1:50.08 1:19.26 1:50.08 1:52.29
13 Haiden Diemer-McKinney FR-1 Wabash 1:50.53 2:11.53 2:08.22 1:33.95
16 Dawit Dean JR-3 Emory 1:50.68 2:13.93 1:56.22 2:21.67
18 TJ Carleo FR-1 Brandeis 1:50.76 1:59.62 2:06.27 1:36.37
Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Garrett Lenners JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:59.06 2:02.34 1:31.76 1:38.31 1:32.85 2:19.82 1:49.23
6 Bennett Booth-Genthe JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 1:36.34 1:30.86 2:20.13 1:19.92 1:33.05 2:19.03 1:49.47
9 Kyle Miller SO-2 Buena Vista 2:19.35 1:49.72 2:00.70 2:07.28 1:23.39 2:08.38 1:49.72
14 Michael Olson SR-4 Plymouth State 1:57.28 1:32.94 2:20.52 1:41.79 1:52.86 1:52.86 1:50.64
15 Jake Shumaker SO-2 Millikin 1:41.82 1:48.46 1:49.57 2:03.95 1:18.58 1:42.93 1:50.67
17 Trevor Richwine FR-1 Dickinson 2:17.26 2:02.87 2:16.15 1:46.27 2:20.58 1:26.34 1:50.69
19 Wyatt Schmidt JR-3 Wartburg 1:31.99 2:03.03 1:47.51 1:40.86 1:41.97 1:50.83 1:50.83
21 Tor Hotung-Davidsen SO-2 Lynchburg 1:33.84 1:30.49 2:11.82 1:30.49 1:52.83 2:07.35 1:51.71
Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ryan Wilson JR-3 MIT 1:17.22 2:07.25 2:09.43 1:37.89 1:21.57 1:48.76
4 Sam Llaneza SO-2 Lynchburg 2:16.73 1:41.73 1:24.23 2:16.73 1:55.95 1:49.38
7 Noah Jorgenson SO-2 Central College 2:17.07 1:47.46 1:57.33 1:22.24 2:07.20 1:49.65
8 Carter Oberfoell SR-4 Loras 2:07.23 1:51.88 1:48.59 2:16.01 1:20.07 1:49.68
12 Will Houser JR-3 Washington U. 1:39.29 2:07.98 1:58.05 1:19.43 1:49.22 1:50.32
20 Arthur Santoro SR-4 Washington U. 1:42.21 2:12.20 2:15.53 2:09.98 1:34.43 1:51.09
22 Alex Ivanov JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 1:32.80 1:20.50 2:14.16 1:52.92 1:52.92 1:51.80

Men's 1500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ryan Wilson JR-3 MIT 3:04.65 3:45.18 3:42.93 10
2 Jamie Moreland SR-4 Haverford 4:28.66 3:45.76 3:36.73 8
3 Matthew Lecky JR-3 RPI 3:48.49 3:46.22 3:34.91 6
4 Sam Llaneza SO-2 Lynchburg 3:41.93 3:46.45 3:28.34 5
5 Travis Martin JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 4:43.18 3:46.54 3:12.56 4
6 Scott Sikorski SR-4 Rochester 3:55.73 3:46.66 3:19.46 3
7 Steven Potter JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:34.59 3:46.93 3:56.01 2
8 Ian Kelly SR-4 Luther 3:56.42 3:47.32 2:48.22 1
9 Justin Krause SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 4:23.71 3:47.33 3:26.87 -
10 Jack Rosencrans SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 3:08.72 3:47.37 3:20.09 -
11 Cal Yackin SR-4 Otterbein 4:15.26 3:47.91 4:15.26 -
12 Colin McLaughlin SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 2:57.57 3:50.61 4:39.04 -

Men's 1500 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ryan Wilson JR-3 MIT 3:47.09
2 Matthew Lecky JR-3 RPI 3:48.62
3 Scott Sikorski SR-4 Rochester 3:47.51
4 Jamie Moreland SR-4 Haverford 3:48.64
5 Sam Llaneza SO-2 Lynchburg 3:48.14
6 Justin Krause SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 3:48.68
7 Steven Potter JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 3:48.24
8 Travis Martin JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 3:48.73
9 Jack Rosencrans SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 3:48.76
10 Colin McLaughlin SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 3:48.81
11 Cal Yackin SR-4 Otterbein 3:49.15
12 Ian Kelly SR-4 Luther 3:49.19
13 Michael Madoch JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 3:49.33
14 Jinwoo Kang JR-3 Williams 3:50.79
15 Ryan Harvey SO-2 Loras 3:50.93
16 Aidan Cantine SR-4 Swarthmore 3:51.54
17 Daniel Chen JR-3 Johns Hopkins 3:52.85
18 Wyatt Kelly SR-4 Loras 3:54.37
19 Joe Lemna SR-4 U. of Chicago 3:55.09
20 Arthur Beyer SR-4 Johns Hopkins 3:55.83
21 Adam Sylvia SO-2 Central College 3:58.90
22 Henry Hardart SO-2 MIT 4:05.36
Men's 1500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Ryan Wilson JR-3 MIT 3:47.09 4:02.99
3 Scott Sikorski SR-4 Rochester 3:47.51 3:04.29
5 Sam Llaneza SO-2 Lynchburg 3:48.14 3:48.14
7 Steven Potter JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 3:48.24 3:20.86
10 Colin McLaughlin SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 3:48.81 2:44.75
12 Ian Kelly SR-4 Luther 3:49.19 2:40.44
14 Jinwoo Kang JR-3 Williams 3:50.79 4:18.49
16 Aidan Cantine SR-4 Swarthmore 3:51.54 5:01.01
17 Daniel Chen JR-3 Johns Hopkins 3:52.85 3:36.55
19 Joe Lemna SR-4 U. of Chicago 3:55.09 4:30.36
22 Henry Hardart SO-2 MIT 4:05.36 3:13.84
Men's 1500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Matthew Lecky JR-3 RPI 3:48.62 4:38.92 4:22.92
4 Jamie Moreland SR-4 Haverford 3:48.64 3:55.50 3:41.78
6 Justin Krause SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 3:48.68 3:18.96 4:11.55
8 Travis Martin JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 3:48.73 2:51.55 2:56.13
9 Jack Rosencrans SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 3:48.76 4:25.37 2:56.15
11 Cal Yackin SR-4 Otterbein 3:49.15 4:14.36 3:10.20
13 Michael Madoch JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 3:49.33 4:48.96 3:01.17
15 Ryan Harvey SO-2 Loras 3:50.93 4:57.90 3:39.39
18 Wyatt Kelly SR-4 Loras 3:54.37 4:17.81 4:38.90
20 Arthur Beyer SR-4 Johns Hopkins 3:55.83 4:59.51 3:41.68
21 Adam Sylvia SO-2 Central College 3:58.90 3:11.12 5:01.02

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alex Phillip SO-2 John Carroll 14:07.39 11:34.86 10:01.65 14:32.82 17:39.24 15:40.61 10
2 Elias Lindgren SR-4 Williams 14:09.14 13:26.69 11:36.30 12:44.23 12:35.74 12:18.76 8
3 Braden Nicholson SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 14:11.86 13:20.75 9:56.31 13:46.31 10:04.82 12:29.64 6
4 James Settles JR-3 Colorado College 14:12.53 11:47.60 18:11.24 16:20.41 16:28.94 13:12.86 5
5 Max Svienty JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 14:19.77 15:54.35 16:20.14 11:53.61 15:37.15 12:28.00 4
6 Cory Kennedy SO-2 RPI 14:22.64 17:58.30 13:56.76 11:04.24 12:13.25 15:23.03 3
7 Frank Csorba SO-2 Lynchburg 14:22.66 13:13.65 11:38.76 10:03.87 18:06.96 10:55.63 2
8 Connor Riss JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 14:22.69 13:39.56 10:38.39 14:05.44 14:48.57 16:40.72 1
9 Ryan Kredell SR-4 Haverford 14:22.71 16:40.75 13:56.83 13:56.83 17:23.88 15:23.10 -
10 Gunner Schlender SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 14:31.68 17:08.59 17:34.74 16:59.87 18:09.60 10:36.33 -
11 Christopher Collet JR-3 Wartburg 14:33.87 14:51.35 17:54.86 11:47.84 15:17.57 11:30.36 -
12 Lucas Florsheim JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 14:34.79 11:57.33 15:53.53 11:31.09 11:22.34 18:13.49 -
13 Andrew Mah SR-4 MIT 14:35.60 14:26.85 16:46.94 13:51.82 12:50.53 15:45.65 -
14 Christian Patzka SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 14:37.69 12:08.49 12:08.49 10:49.49 15:12.80 13:01.15 -
15 Nick Andrews JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 14:38.31 11:42.65 19:01.81 13:10.48 18:09.11 17:42.76 -
16 Spencer Moon JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 14:46.52 15:48.58 14:28.79 14:02.20 15:21.98 17:17.23 -
17 Simon Heys JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 15:02.77 16:42.08 15:56.94 19:33.61 18:48.47 12:11.25 -
18 Logan Bocovich JR-3 St. Olaf 15:03.23 12:20.65 18:49.04 15:21.30 13:41.94 14:27.10 -
19 Jack Rosencrans SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 15:21.11 15:02.69 18:16.12 15:30.33 12:07.68 11:03.20 -
20 Matthew Lecky JR-3 RPI 15:22.96 15:04.50 11:13.76 11:13.76 13:04.52 12:18.37 -
21 Henry Pick SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 15:25.60 13:34.53 18:58.49 18:30.72 18:21.47 11:34.20 -
  Ethan Gregg JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse FS FS FS FS FS FS -

Men's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alex Phillip SO-2 John Carroll 36:56.08 27:29.18 28:55.07 26:20.46 28:37.89 10
2 Ethan Gregg JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 35:34.62 24:00.44 36:44.04 21:58.95 28:55.46 8
3 Gunner Schlender SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 33:09.36 31:07.21 34:19.16 33:26.81 29:05.05 6
4 Simon Heys JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 32:07.89 29:47.68 22:47.05 35:38.20 29:12.62 5
5 Enrique Salazar SR-4 Manchester 30:58.11 23:22.35 28:20.35 34:28.46 29:12.93 4
6 Logan Bocovich JR-3 St. Olaf 23:24.75 26:02.78 28:40.82 26:20.34 29:15.93 3
7 Elias Lindgren SR-4 Williams 22:50.25 27:48.90 27:48.90 30:27.00 29:16.73 2
8 Matthew Kearney JR-3 MIT 21:42.97 25:49.47 29:38.37 31:06.41 29:20.76 1
9 Max Svienty JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 22:57.91 22:40.25 30:01.89 27:22.90 29:26.55 -
10 Ryan Kredell SR-4 Haverford 35:45.20 28:21.98 32:12.45 35:45.20 29:32.89 -
11 Jeffrey Love SR-4 Connecticut College 22:12.19 34:55.98 21:18.90 22:29.95 29:36.25 -
12 Andrew Guimond SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 35:31.95 29:54.39 26:56.73 29:18.86 29:36.62 -
13 Charles Namiot SO-2 Williams 23:42.39 35:15.80 21:02.37 34:22.46 29:37.98 -
14 TK Berhe SO-2 La Verne 26:59.39 28:46.17 23:43.64 33:30.90 29:39.55 -
15 Spencer Moon JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 24:01.85 25:48.66 26:24.26 29:04.46 29:40.06 -
16 Vince Simonetti SO-2 RPI 22:15.71 31:09.99 24:55.99 33:50.28 29:40.94 -
17 Jacob Green SO-2 Wartburg 24:56.89 23:45.61 30:17.65 24:03.43 29:42.01 -
18 Jack Begley SR-4 Case Western 27:21.71 37:28.42 32:42.91 34:29.98 29:44.46 -
19 Vedang Lad JR-3 MIT 35:47.61 28:20.19 22:22.26 37:52.88 29:49.67 -
20 Andrew Mah SR-4 MIT 21:47.16 25:22.04 29:32.73 21:47.16 29:50.63 -
21 Lucas Florsheim JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 21:48.63 32:16.06 24:12.04 25:41.67 29:52.64 -
22 Alec Gironda JR-3 Middlebury 26:06.76 31:34.69 32:11.12 23:41.02 30:21.81 -

Men's 110 Hurdles Finals

W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Enoch Ellis FR-1 MIT 14.22 10.81 18.35 10
2 Jake Gladieux SR-4 Trine 14.25 12.83 11.12 8
3 Kenneth Wei JR-3 MIT 14.25 16.96 15.54 6
4 Kwaku Nkrumah FR-1 Rowan 14.25 16.96 12.54 5
5 Desmond Gist JR-3 Bluffton 14.41 10.67 14.27 4
6 Deyton Love SO-2 Wartburg 14.42 14.71 17.74 3
7 Max Cleveland JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 14.47 15.05 11.29 2
8 Brett Morse SR-4 Cortland St. 14.64 11.72 14.79 1

Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Kwaku Nkrumah FR-1 Rowan 11.83 16.82 14.25 17.39 1.7
2 Kenneth Wei JR-3 MIT 17.49 15.77 14.33 17.34 +0.0
3 Jake Gladieux SR-4 Trine 18.33 12.70 14.43 15.30 1.0
4 Enoch Ellis FR-1 MIT 16.69 11.98 14.26 14.41 1.7
5 Deyton Love SO-2 Wartburg 12.86 18.49 14.44 12.86 1.0
6 Brett Morse SR-4 Cortland St. 18.64 14.60 14.45 14.02 1.7
7 Max Cleveland JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 18.38 16.36 14.47 13.75 +0.0
8 Desmond Gist JR-3 Bluffton 10.44 11.74 14.49 14.06 +0.0
9 Azariah Anderson SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 12.35 13.65 14.52 15.25 1.7
10 Cameron Rodgers SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 17.02 16.14 14.54 12.80 1.0
11 Kaden Martin SO-2 Wis.-Stout 16.75 10.34 14.56 15.44 +0.0
12 Lucas Kramarczuk JR-3 St. Olaf 10.35 17.63 14.57 17.05 1.7
13 Dontre Sinegal SO-2 McMurry 17.06 15.31 14.58 13.42 +0.0
14 Jason Agyemang FR-1 Rowan 13.74 11.84 14.61 18.12 +0.0
15 Walter Truitt SO-2 MIT 12.73 13.76 14.63 10.68 1.7
16 Blake Hardison SO-2 Dubuque 15.54 11.15 14.66 18.48 +0.0
17 Marquise Young JR-3 Rowan 13.95 11.31 14.68 14.10 1.0
18 Josh Sampson SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 18.69 13.68 14.71 11.77 1.0
19 Marlon Cystrunk SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 17.46 15.98 14.79 12.13 1.0
20 Jayson Ekiyor SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 14.38 16.60 14.82 12.90 1.0
21 Nicholas Fiorenza SR-4 WPI 13.89 15.08 14.93 10.60 1.7
22 Zachary Reid JR-3 La Verne 12.45 16.80 15.00 10.65 1.0
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Kenneth Wei JR-3 MIT 14.33
7 Max Cleveland JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 14.47
8 Desmond Gist JR-3 Bluffton 14.49
11 Kaden Martin SO-2 Wis.-Stout 14.56
13 Dontre Sinegal SO-2 McMurry 14.58
14 Jason Agyemang FR-1 Rowan 14.61
16 Blake Hardison SO-2 Dubuque 14.66
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Jake Gladieux SR-4 Trine 14.43
5 Deyton Love SO-2 Wartburg 14.44
10 Cameron Rodgers SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 14.54
17 Marquise Young JR-3 Rowan 14.68
18 Josh Sampson SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 14.71
19 Marlon Cystrunk SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 14.79
20 Jayson Ekiyor SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 14.82
22 Zachary Reid JR-3 La Verne 15.00
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kwaku Nkrumah FR-1 Rowan 14.25 15.96 15.11 16.82
4 Enoch Ellis FR-1 MIT 14.26 12.55 15.12 10.84
6 Brett Morse SR-4 Cortland St. 14.45 15.03 13.15 13.73
9 Azariah Anderson SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 14.52 16.12 13.65 12.20
12 Lucas Kramarczuk JR-3 St. Olaf 14.57 13.55 15.30 14.72
15 Walter Truitt SO-2 MIT 14.63 12.59 14.34 17.27
21 Nicholas Fiorenza SR-4 WPI 14.93 15.08 15.68 12.69

Men's 400 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Lance Jensen SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 50.63 10
2 Joel Smith JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 50.88 8
3 Cameron Rodgers SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 51.14 6
4 Jake Gladieux SR-4 Trine 52.16 5
5 Jacob Patton SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 52.36 4
6 Peter Hansen SR-4 Middlebury 53.24 3
7 Marquise Young JR-3 Rowan 53.35 2
8 Ellis Phillips-Gallucci SR-4 Amherst 1:00.40 1

Men's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lance Jensen SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 37.25 48.63 51.73 57.42
2 Joel Smith JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 53.97 51.35 52.39 39.30
3 Ellis Phillips-Gallucci SR-4 Amherst 1:02.65 46.33 52.64 1:04.22
4 Cameron Rodgers SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 39.00 49.39 51.99 47.31
5 Jacob Patton SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 36.76 50.41 52.51 39.91
6 Marquise Young JR-3 Rowan 1:07.38 58.96 52.64 1:03.70
7 Peter Hansen SR-4 Middlebury 45.36 43.78 52.74 36.92
8 Jake Gladieux SR-4 Trine 38.51 53.28 52.75 54.86
9 Nate Oczkowski SR-4 Ithaca 46.14 59.93 53.03 37.12
10 Deyton Love SO-2 Wartburg 39.82 47.25 53.09 37.70
11 Nicholas Razze JR-3 McDaniel 1:06.42 1:01.10 53.13 55.79
12 Gabe Lundy SR-4 Rochester 1:08.30 46.43 53.36 1:09.37
13 Luke Schroeder SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:00.94 57.20 53.45 1:05.21
14 Jacob Torres SO-2 Occidental 44.37 1:04.68 53.45 48.11
15 Justin DeLeon SO-2 McMurry 1:06.79 1:00.33 53.86 1:04.10
16 Ben Bulger SO-2 Susquehanna 41.51 1:02.00 53.91 1:01.46
17 Andrew McGovern JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 1:03.57 1:09.00 54.33 46.73
18 John Ford SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:02.32 46.47 54.66 54.66
19 Eli Odell SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 43.94 1:00.42 54.92 57.12
20 Jayson Ekiyor SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 1:04.32 1:11.09 56.42 45.70
  Daniel de la Cruz SR-4 Southern Virginia DQ DQ DQ DQ
  Joshua Collier SO-2 La Verne DQ DQ DQ DQ
Men's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lance Jensen SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 43.97 51.73 51.73 58.98 58.98 1:01.56
4 Cameron Rodgers SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 36.92 51.99 38.48 58.23 46.28 36.92
9 Nate Oczkowski SR-4 Ithaca 55.16 53.03 1:04.17 1:04.70 56.75 38.19
13 Luke Schroeder SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 40.09 53.45 48.11 1:04.14 53.99 47.57
16 Ben Bulger SO-2 Susquehanna 44.75 53.91 1:04.16 40.44 50.14 50.68
18 John Ford SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:10.52 54.66 43.73 44.83 1:00.13 1:11.06
  Joshua Collier SO-2 La Verne DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Men's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Joel Smith JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 52.39
5 Jacob Patton SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 52.51
7 Peter Hansen SR-4 Middlebury 52.74
8 Jake Gladieux SR-4 Trine 52.75
10 Deyton Love SO-2 Wartburg 53.09
11 Nicholas Razze JR-3 McDaniel 53.13
12 Gabe Lundy SR-4 Rochester 53.36
19 Eli Odell SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 54.92
Men's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Ellis Phillips-Gallucci SR-4 Amherst 50.01 52.64
6 Marquise Young JR-3 Rowan 41.59 52.64
14 Jacob Torres SO-2 Occidental 47.04 53.45
15 Justin DeLeon SO-2 McMurry 52.25 53.86
17 Andrew McGovern JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 41.84 54.33
20 Jayson Ekiyor SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 58.68 56.42
  Daniel de la Cruz SR-4 Southern Virginia DQ DQ

Men's 3000 Steeplechase Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Christian Patzka SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 8:42.46 10
2 Christopher Collet JR-3 Wartburg 8:50.61 8
3 Lance Sobaski FR-1 Wartburg 8:51.29 6
4 Colin Kirkpatrick JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 8:52.87 5
5 Ezra Ruggles JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 8:53.10 4
6 Ethan Domitrovich SO-2 John Carroll 8:54.93 3
7 Adam Loenser SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 8:55.02 2
8 Caleb Silver SO-2 Central College 8:55.66 1
9 Jared Briant SR-4 Rhodes 8:55.98 -
10 Will Kelly JR-3 St. Olaf 9:06.88 -
11 Jake Krause SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 9:12.77 -
12 Mason Shea JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 9:21.52 -

Men's 3000 Steeplechase Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Adam Loenser SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 6:22.09 7:09.85 9:59.67 11:08.66 8:50.68
2 Christian Patzka SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 11:26.30 8:30.73 11:05.02 6:39.01 8:52.01
3 Lance Sobaski FR-1 Wartburg 6:38.80 10:06.18 8:35.78 9:18.32 8:51.73
4 Christopher Collet JR-3 Wartburg 11:05.12 7:11.00 8:52.09 6:39.07 8:52.09
5 Caleb Silver SO-2 Central College 10:49.17 9:34.67 8:46.78 11:21.09 8:52.10
6 Ethan Domitrovich SO-2 John Carroll 7:22.10 8:42.00 10:12.55 10:39.18 8:52.65
7 Colin Kirkpatrick JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 7:37.98 6:28.75 8:36.56 9:13.84 8:52.53
8 Ezra Ruggles JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 10:33.91 8:10.08 7:59.43 8:26.06 8:52.69
9 Mason Shea JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 8:10.53 8:15.86 9:46.50 8:31.86 8:53.18
10 Will Kelly JR-3 St. Olaf 11:17.29 7:06.64 7:27.98 10:34.63 8:53.30
11 Jared Briant SR-4 Rhodes 6:41.96 8:13.07 7:30.19 6:47.32 8:55.94
12 Jake Krause SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 9:55.85 10:44.16 9:29.01 7:25.55 8:56.80
13 Nikhil Denatale FR-1 Williams 7:36.34 7:09.49 6:58.75 10:54.97 8:56.86
14 Nathaniel Getachew SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 7:31.47 6:48.47 6:48.47 8:03.72 8:57.46
15 Jayden Zywicki FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 10:10.34 10:37.58 8:59.49 10:15.79 9:04.94
16 Gavin Grass SO-2 George Fox 7:50.72 7:45.24 8:12.61 10:29.45 9:07.34
17 Pablo Arroyo SO-2 MIT 10:24.55 6:23.50 10:24.55 10:24.55 9:07.85
18 Carter Grove SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 11:47.17 7:13.07 8:07.89 6:29.22 9:08.19
19 Cameron Hatler JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 9:15.52 11:28.85 8:42.19 8:42.19 9:15.52
20 Elijah Sech SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 9:23.84 11:39.17 7:08.52 9:35.12 9:23.84
21 Elias Ritzke SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 12:17.66 10:56.34 11:42.81 11:19.58 9:40.83
  Sam Elsen SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 3000 Steeplechase Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Christian Patzka SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 8:52.01 10:17.14
4 Christopher Collet JR-3 Wartburg 8:52.09 7:16.32
6 Ethan Domitrovich SO-2 John Carroll 8:52.65 11:27.12
8 Ezra Ruggles JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 8:52.69 9:24.66
9 Mason Shea JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 8:53.18 9:35.84
11 Jared Briant SR-4 Rhodes 8:55.94 7:35.55
14 Nathaniel Getachew SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 8:57.46 7:58.34
15 Jayden Zywicki FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 9:04.94 8:32.25
18 Carter Grove SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 9:08.19 8:07.89
19 Cameron Hatler JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 9:15.52 8:14.42
20 Elijah Sech SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 9:23.84 9:46.40
Men's 3000 Steeplechase Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Adam Loenser SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 8:50.68 9:43.75 9:49.06
3 Lance Sobaski FR-1 Wartburg 8:51.73 6:38.80 7:05.39
5 Caleb Silver SO-2 Central College 8:52.10 10:54.49 9:50.64
7 Colin Kirkpatrick JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 8:52.53 10:07.09 8:36.56
10 Will Kelly JR-3 St. Olaf 8:53.30 7:38.64 9:09.30
12 Jake Krause SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 8:56.80 11:11.00 9:07.54
13 Nikhil Denatale FR-1 Williams 8:56.86 6:31.91 6:48.02
16 Gavin Grass SO-2 George Fox 9:07.34 11:29.65 11:24.18
17 Pablo Arroyo SO-2 MIT 9:07.85 8:56.90 11:46.73
21 Elias Ritzke SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 9:40.83 11:02.15 7:09.82
  Sam Elsen SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) DNF DNF DNF

Men's 4 x 100m Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
0 Texas Lutheran 49.63 40.68
0 Loras 51.05 41.17

Men's 4 x 100m Relay Preliminaries

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Wis.-La Crosse
(B>)
Ryder Smith, Sam Blaskowski, Spencer Reichart, Luke Schroeder 39.86 37.07 43.05 48.23
2 Wis.-Oshkosh Joey Kean, Aaron Richardson, Londyn Little, Rashaad Henderson 40.63 47.95 42.26 49.98
3 Rowan Shamar Love, Jah'mere Beasley, Nana Agyemang, Evan Corcoran 40.36 48.84 34.31 32.29
4 Ohio Northern Vini Souza, Jordan Dean, Hunter Kesler, Ollie Jacobs 40.77 38.74 39.55 39.55
5 Mount Union Jared Storm, Andrew McVicker, Tyler Gill, Tylir Shannon 40.66 38.63 29.69 36.19
6 John Carroll Cameron Klauke, Garrett Clark, Mick Doyle, Jimmy Kartsonas 40.86 42.91 48.22 42.91
7 Emory Sam Ryba, Tommy Davis, Henry Brandstadter, Jackson Price 41.00 46.74 36.49 38.54
8 Texas Lutheran Weston Guzman, Wyatt Wilson, Bryce Powell-Chimene, Elijah Jefferson 41.00 41.41 48.79 41.41
9 Loras De'Andre Klein, Josh Smith, Ted Kruse, Dayvion Foreman 41.00 34.85 28.70 53.30
10 Greenville Chase LaTouche, Carson Rantanen, Kourtland Harris, CJ Anderson 41.02 29.54 42.25 31.18
11 Springfield Evan Weber, Michael Scott, Anthony Penta, Seth Regan 41.03 51.70 50.47 30.78
12 Dubuque Jaylen Bell, Jeremiah Steed, Kobe Howell, Jaidyn Williams 41.18 44.48 37.48 37.89
13 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps Quincey Williams, Christian Campbell, Nicholas Teresi, Joshua Martinez 41.45 52.65 46.01 29.02
14 Shenandoah Wyatt Newcome, William Crowder, Andre Jackson, Miles Moore 41.53 29.49 32.81 47.35
15 Redlands Gabriel Meunier, Cooper Malerstein, Jacob Huset, Markelle Raymond-Hill 42.95 54.98 33.08 51.11
16 Wartburg Randy Williams, Riley Nolan, Jacob Kamara, Frankie Atwater 43.19 30.24 44.49 51.83
Men's 4 x 100m Relay Preliminaries Heat 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Wis.-La Crosse
(B>)
Smith, Blaskowski, Reichart, Schroeder 35.48 50.63 35.88 35.08 31.49 39.86 41.46
3 Rowan Love, Beasley, Agyemang, Corcoran 34.31 43.59 42.79 39.96 36.73 40.36 30.27
5 Mount Union Storm, McVicker, Gill, Shannon 52.05 52.05 48.39 34.16 29.69 40.66 30.91
7 Emory Ryba, Davis, Brandstadter, Price 29.11 35.67 28.70 39.77 29.93 41.00 36.90
9 Loras Klein, Smith, Kruse, Foreman 38.13 37.72 47.56 49.61 29.11 41.00 41.41
11 Springfield Weber, Scott, Penta, Regan 43.09 43.91 32.42 46.78 50.06 41.03 34.06
12 Dubuque Bell, Steed, Howell, Williams 30.07 47.36 37.89 49.01 30.89 41.18 43.24
14 Shenandoah Newcome, Crowder, Jackson, Moore 48.18 50.67 34.89 33.64 50.26 41.53 38.21
Men's 4 x 100m Relay Preliminaries Heat 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Wis.-Oshkosh Kean, Richardson, Little, Henderson 30.88 40.63 40.63 36.57 51.60 30.48 33.73
4 Ohio Northern Souza, Dean, Kesler, Jacobs 29.36 40.77 29.36 28.95 39.55 43.22 50.15
6 John Carroll Klauke, Clark, Doyle, Kartsonas 38.82 40.86 45.36 39.23 34.33 39.23 46.18
8 Texas Lutheran Guzman, Wilson, Powell-Chimene, Jefferson 33.21 41.00 29.93 42.23 42.23 45.10 41.82
10 Greenville LaTouche, Rantanen, Harris, Anderson 36.92 41.02 39.38 39.79 53.33 41.02 44.72
13 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps Williams, Campbell, Teresi, Martinez 53.89 41.45 47.26 37.72 44.36 52.65 41.45
15 Redlands Meunier, Malerstein, Huset, Raymond-Hill 46.82 42.95 30.07 35.65 35.65 48.97 49.83
16 Wartburg Williams, Nolan, Kamara, Atwater 39.31 43.19 53.99 54.42 32.40 35.85 46.65

Men's 4 x 400 Relay Preliminaries

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps Christian Campbell, Nicholas Teresi, Ellis DelVecchio, Jamie Cockburn 2:27.63 3:33.87 3:09.26 2:27.63
2 Mount Union
(B>)
Jared Storm, Tyler Gill, Justin Knoch, Matt McBride 2:31.51 2:25.83 3:09.38 2:27.72
3 Wis.-La Crosse Chase Doornink, Addison Hill, Tyler Backes, Caden Pearce 3:37.79 2:23.93 3:09.38 3:32.11
4 John Carroll Tyler Gast, Garrett Clark, Caleb Correia, Basheer Alramahi 3:11.56 2:44.75 3:11.56 2:52.41
5 Rowan Jarquil Young, Nana Agyemang, Jah'mere Beasley, Amara Conte 4:04.10 2:40.19 3:10.70 2:40.19
6 Cortland St. Aaron Jones, Coltrane Goring, Harrison Gavalas, Douglas Knapp 4:03.49 2:21.88 3:11.72 3:04.06
7 Nebraska Wesleyan Kyle Dickinson, Gabe Anderson, Morgan Conner, Garrett Lenners 4:05.47 3:15.61 3:11.77 3:44.37
8 Bethel (Minn.) Joel Smith, Grant Nelson, Josh Sampson, Jacob Parent 3:25.95 3:52.89 3:12.47 2:51.30
9 Wartburg Zach Abbey, Jensen Clapp, Frankie Atwater, Wyatt Schmidt 2:34.22 3:28.20 3:12.77 3:37.83
10 Loras
(B>)
Mike Jasa, Josh Smith, Ted Kruse, Carter Oberfoell 2:43.94 2:47.80 3:12.87 3:30.23
11 Ohio Northern Hunter Kesler, Trey Myers, Ross Schlatter, Jordan Dean 3:02.43 2:41.08 3:14.07 3:50.95
12 Ursinus Aiden Tobin, Daniel Tabor, Collin Ney, Payton Stanziani 2:38.04 3:50.23 3:15.11 2:49.75
13 Wis.-Oshkosh
(B>)
Rashaad Henderson, Ryan Potter, Reid Marquardt, Londyn Little 2:26.37 2:30.28 3:15.16 3:46.39
14 Dubuque
(B>)
Jeremiah Steed, Otis Patterson, Nehemiah Griffin, Kobe Howell 2:54.25 3:45.15 3:15.78 4:06.69
15 Washington U. Arthur Santoro, Alex Djetto, Jackson Cox, Marcus-Jay Wilkes 3:04.70 2:52.91 3:16.48 3:24.34
  SUNY Geneseo John Goldszer, Lance Jensen, Kieran Sheridan, Jacob Miller DQ DQ DQ DQ
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Preliminaries Heat 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps Campbell, Teresi, DelVecchio, Cockburn 3:09.26 2:56.02 3:35.76
3 Wis.-La Crosse Doornink, Hill, Backes, Pearce 3:09.38 4:06.20 3:49.15
5 Rowan Young, Agyemang, Beasley, Conte 3:10.70 2:44.01 3:16.43
6 Cortland St. Jones, Goring, Gavalas, Knapp 3:11.72 3:48.15 2:56.39
9 Wartburg Abbey, Clapp, Atwater, Schmidt 3:12.77 3:10.85 4:04.82
11 Ohio Northern Kesler, Myers, Schlatter, Dean 3:14.07 3:33.48 3:02.43
12 Ursinus Tobin, Tabor, Ney, Stanziani 3:15.11 3:58.04 4:11.70
15 Washington U. Santoro, Djetto, Cox, Wilkes 3:16.48 2:35.22 3:43.99
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Preliminaries Heat 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Mount Union
(B>)
Storm, Gill, Knoch, McBride 2:14.46 2:46.66 3:09.38 2:25.83
4 John Carroll Gast, Clark, Correia, Alramahi 2:56.24 3:57.54 3:11.56 3:09.65
7 Nebraska Wesleyan Dickinson, Anderson, Conner, Lenners 2:23.83 3:42.46 3:11.77 3:30.95
8 Bethel (Minn.) Smith, Nelson, Sampson, Parent 2:43.60 3:50.97 3:12.47 2:37.83
10 Loras
(B>)
Jasa, Smith, Kruse, Oberfoell 3:12.87 3:10.95 3:12.87 2:43.94
13 Wis.-Oshkosh
(B>)
Henderson, Potter, Marquardt, Little 2:24.42 3:21.02 3:15.16 2:47.84
14 Dubuque
(B>)
Steed, Patterson, Griffin, Howell 2:19.01 2:32.71 3:15.78 4:10.60
  SUNY Geneseo Goldszer, Jensen, Sheridan, Miller DQ DQ DQ DQ

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Brady Vilvens SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 2.16m 2.08m 1.73m 2.70m 1.50m 2.43m 6' 9.75" 9
  • 1.92
    O
  • 1.97
    O
  • 2.02
    O
  • 2.05
    XO
  • 2.08
    O
  • 2.11
    XXX
1 Harry Rienecker-Found JR-3 Tufts 1.46m 2.08m 2.66m 1.73m 2.70m 1.77m 6' 9.75" 9
  • 1.92
    O
  • 1.97
    O
  • 2.02
    O
  • 2.05
    XO
  • 2.08
    O
3 Bryce Ellinger JR-3 Susquehanna 2.33m 2.08m 2.45m 1.79m 1.66m 1.52m 6' 9.75" 6
  • 1.92
    O
  • 1.97
    XO
  • 2.02
    O
  • 2.05
    XXO
  • 2.08
    XO
  • 2.11
    XXX
4 Jackson Bliey FR-1 MIT 1.41m 2.02m 2.59m 2.61m 2.28m 1.52m 6' 7.5" 4.5
  • 1.92
    O
  • 1.97
    O
  • 2.02
    O
  • 2.05
    XXX
4 Gerrit Twitero SO-2 Texas Lutheran 1.54m 2.02m 1.56m 2.14m 1.80m 1.58m 6' 7.5" 4.5
  • 1.92
    O
  • 1.97
    O
  • 2.02
    O
  • 2.05
    XXX
6 Ben Fisher SO-2 Ripon 1.72m 2.02m 2.34m 2.18m 2.55m 2.50m 6' 7.5" 2
  • 1.92
    XO
  • 1.97
    O
  • 2.02
    O
  • 2.05
    XXX
6 Samuel Hetrick SO-2 PSU-Behrend 2.18m 2.02m 1.58m 2.38m 2.26m 2.48m 6' 7.5" 2
  • 1.92
    O
  • 1.97
    XO
  • 2.02
    O
  • 2.05
    XXX
6 Daniel Inyang JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 1.78m 2.02m 2.28m 2.32m 2.20m 2.14m 6' 7.5" 2
  • 1.92
    O
  • 1.97
    XO
  • 2.02
    O
  • 2.05
    XXX
9 Caleb Cornelius SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 1.43m 2.02m 1.66m 1.80m 1.66m 2.16m 6' 7.5" -
  • 1.92
    XO
  • 1.97
    XXO
  • 2.02
    XO
  • 2.05
    XXX
10 Dylan Webster JR-3 Greenville 2.63m 2.02m 2.36m 1.72m 2.44m 1.88m 6' 7.5" -
  • 1.92
    XXO
  • 1.97
    XO
  • 2.02
    XXO
  • 2.05
    XXX
11 Robbie Peterson Jr JR-3 Aurora 1.85m 1.97m 1.83m 1.79m 2.52m 2.40m 6' 5.5" -
  • 1.92
    O
  • 1.97
    O
  • 2.02
    XXX
11 Brandon Powell JR-3 East Texas Baptist 2.44m 1.97m 2.52m 2.15m 2.32m 1.93m 6' 5.5" -
  • 1.92
    O
  • 1.97
    O
  • 2.02
    XXX
11 Christian Pfeiffer SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 1.81m 1.97m 2.56m 1.44m 1.71m 2.54m 6' 5.5" -
  • 1.92
    O
  • 1.97
    O
  • 2.02
    XXX
14 Wes Keller SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.77m 1.97m 2.56m 1.60m 2.32m 1.81m 6' 5.5" -
  • 1.92
    O
  • 1.97
    XO
  • 2.02
    XXX
14 Nathan Andringa SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1.69m 1.97m 1.89m 2.01m 1.77m 2.42m 6' 5.5" -
  • 1.92
    O
  • 1.97
    XO
  • 2.02
    XXX
16 Jatavion Hawkins SO-2 Dubuque 1.50m 1.97m 2.27m 2.25m 1.46m 1.46m 6' 5.5" -
  • 1.92
    XO
  • 1.97
    XO
  • 2.02
    XXX
16 James King FR-1 George Fox 1.38m 1.97m 2.01m 1.75m 1.75m 1.54m 6' 5.5" -
  • 1.92
    XO
  • 1.97
    XO
  • 2.02
    XXX
18 Matt Bandy SR-4 Loras 2.44m 1.97m 2.23m 2.19m 2.25m 1.75m 6' 5.5" -
  • 1.92
    O
  • 1.97
    XXO
  • 2.02
    XXX
19 Raymond Venditti JR-3 Loras 1.65m 1.97m 1.81m 2.50m 1.71m 1.48m 6' 5.5" -
  • 1.92
    XO
  • 1.97
    XXO
  • 2.02
    XXX
20 Eli Mackowski SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 1.90m 1.92m 1.52m 1.65m 1.86m 1.71m 6' 3.5" -
  • 1.92
    O
  • 1.97
    XXX
21 Josh Krystosek SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 2.50m 1.92m 2.40m 1.88m 1.61m 1.73m 6' 3.5" -
  • 1.92
    XO
  • 1.97
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Dominic Mikula SR-4 Ithaca 6.16m 4.70m 4.65m 5.05m 4.49m 16' 6.75" 10
  • 4.60
    O
  • 4.75
    O
  • 4.90
    XXO
  • 4.95
    XO
  • 5.00
    O
  • 5.05
    O
  • 5.18
    XXX
2 Dustin Meyer JR-3 Brockport St. 5.45m 3.76m 6.09m 4.95m 3.56m 16' 2.75" 8
  • 4.60
    O
  • 4.75
    XO
  • 4.90
    XO
  • 4.95
    O
  • 5.10
    X
3 Sam Riley SR-4 Williams 6.13m 4.61m 3.97m 4.90m 4.21m 16' 0.75" 6
  • 4.60
    PPP
  • 4.75
    O
  • 4.90
    XXO
  • 4.95
    XXX
4 Evan Langhammer FR-1 Washington and Lee 5.75m 5.89m 3.52m 4.75m 4.13m 15' 7" 2.5
  • 4.60
    O
  • 4.75
    O
  • 4.90
    XXX
4 Brendan Sheehan JR-3 Ithaca 3.89m 3.89m 5.70m 4.75m 6.13m 15' 7" 2.5
  • 4.60
    O
  • 4.75
    O
  • 4.90
    XXX
4 Ben Drummey JR-3 Southern Maine 4.28m 5.23m 5.56m 4.75m 4.32m 15' 7" 2.5
  • 4.60
    PPP
  • 4.75
    O
  • 4.95
    XXX
4 James Zeolla SO-2 RPI 4.75m 5.65m 4.09m 4.75m 4.18m 15' 7" 2.5
  • 4.60
    O
  • 4.75
    O
  • 4.90
    XXX
4 Zachary Nyhart SR-4 Cortland St. 6.08m 5.70m 3.52m 4.75m 5.56m 15' 7" 2.5
  • 4.60
    O
  • 4.75
    O
  • 4.90
    XXX
4 Logan Isaacs SO-2 Centre 4.56m 4.66m 5.23m 4.75m 4.13m 15' 7" 2.5
  • 4.60
    O
  • 4.75
    O
  • 4.90
    XXX
10 Jesse McMillan SO-2 Chapman 6.13m 3.47m 4.89m 4.75m 3.66m 15' 7" -
  • 4.60
    XO
  • 4.75
    O
  • 4.90
    XXX
11 Eli Tranel JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4.89m 6.18m 6.03m 4.75m 5.13m 15' 7" -
  • 4.60
    XXO
  • 4.75
    O
  • 4.90
    XXX
12 Cooper Curtin SR-4 Cal Lutheran 6.08m 4.61m 5.94m 4.75m 4.09m 15' 7" -
  • 4.60
    O
  • 4.75
    XO
  • 4.90
    XXX
12 Christopher Koskinen JR-3 Connecticut College 6.08m 4.09m 6.13m 4.75m 4.80m 15' 7" -
  • 4.60
    O
  • 4.75
    XO
  • 4.90
    XXX
12 Chris Kaszynski JR-3 Buffalo State 5.75m 5.32m 5.08m 4.75m 5.13m 15' 7" -
  • 4.60
    O
  • 4.75
    XO
  • 4.90
    XXX
15 Ezra Acero SO-2 Texas Lutheran 4.47m 4.66m 5.89m 4.75m 3.42m 15' 7" -
  • 4.60
    XXO
  • 4.75
    XO
  • 4.90
    XXX
16 Dylan Garretson JR-3 Wooster 5.60m 4.42m 4.99m 4.75m 5.60m 15' 7" -
  • 4.60
    PPP
  • 4.75
    XXO
  • 4.90
    XXX
16 Raymond Venditti JR-3 Loras 6.13m 3.32m 3.80m 4.75m 6.18m 15' 7" -
  • 4.60
    O
  • 4.75
    XXO
  • 4.90
    XXX
18 Zach Zirgibel SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 5.57m 3.59m 4.83m 4.60m 4.37m 15' 1" -
  • 4.60
    XO
  • 4.75
    XXX
18 Jonathon Zell SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 3.50m 3.86m 5.80m 4.60m 4.88m 15' 1" -
  • 4.60
    XO
  • 4.75
    XXX
20 Jack Miller SR-4 LeTourneau 4.69m 4.28m 3.63m 4.60m 5.75m 15' 1" -
  • 4.60
    XXO
  • 4.75
    XXX
  Christian Di Nicolantonio SO-2 Catholic NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 4.90
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Ethan Kassebaum JR-3 George Fox 7.76m 7.06m 9.31m 25' 5.5" 10 1.5
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.76 (1.5)
  • 7.13 (-0.3)
  • 7.42 (1.5)
  • 5.48 (-2.2)
2 Kenneth Wei JR-3 MIT 7.69m 8.31m 7.23m 25' 2.75" 8 1.2
  • 7.44 (1.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 7.69 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.82 (0.9)
  • FOUL  
3 Cole Goodman SO-2 Rochester 7.34m 8.51m 6.39m 24' 1" 6 0.6
  • FOUL  
  • 7.34 (0.6)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.75 (1.3)
  • 6.94 (-2.2)
4 Dameco Walker SO-2 Ripon 7.33m 5.42m 9.24m 24' 0.75" 5 -0.6
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.33 (-0.6)
  • 7.18 (-0.1)
5 Henry Brandstadter FR-1 Emory 7.30m 6.79m 5.77m 23' 11.5" 4 1.2
  • 7.30 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.16 (0.8)
  • 6.88 (-1.7)
  • 7.27 (-0.8)
6 Deyton Love SO-2 Wartburg 7.30m 5.91m 7.96m 23' 11.5" 3 2.5
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.30 (2.5)
  • 7.02 (1.7)
  • 6.85 (-0.4)
  • FOUL  
7 Sam Blaskowski SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.26m 5.45m 5.08m 23' 10" 2 1.0
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.26 (1.0)
  • 7.22 (0.8)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Dontre Sinegal SO-2 McMurry 7.21m 9.30m 5.91m 23' 8" 1 -0.5
  • 6.68 (0.2)
  • 6.78 (1.2)
  • 7.21 (-0.5)
  • 7.07 (-0.4)
  • 7.09 (-0.6)
  • FOUL  
9 Casey Hampton SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 7.19m 8.92m 5.61m 23' 7.25" - 0.9
  • 6.90 (1.8)
  • 7.19 (0.9)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.83 (-1.4)
  • 6.93 (0.4)
10 Markelle Raymond-Hill SO-2 Redlands 7.17m 7.24m 7.39m 23' 6.25" - 0.4
  • 6.84 (0.4)
  • 7.17 (0.4)
  • 6.91 (0.7)
11 Anthony DiMaulo SR-4 Montclair State 7.12m 4.98m 8.12m 23' 4.5" - 1.6
  • 7.12 (1.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.93 (1.5)
12 Shevaughn Allen JR-3 Buffalo State 7.10m 9.09m 7.60m 23' 3.5" - 1.1
  • 7.08 (-0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 7.10 (1.1)
13 Drew Quach JR-3 George Fox 7.03m 6.47m 8.72m 23' 0.75" - 1.7
  • 7.03 (1.7)
  • 7.02 (0.5)
  • 6.98 (0.4)
14 Nana Agyemang SO-2 Rowan 6.99m 7.55m 7.27m 22' 11.25" - 0.9
  • 6.99 (0.9)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.47 (1.2)
15 Cameron Seymour JR-3 George Fox 6.98m 7.33m 6.21m 22' 11" - 1.2
  • FOUL  
  • 6.88 (1.5)
  • 6.98 (1.2)
16 Bryan Jacobs SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 6.96m 5.85m 8.14m 22' 10" - 1.1
  • 6.96 (1.1)
  • 6.63 (1.4)
  • FOUL  
17 Geni Roberts SR-4 Virginia Wesleyan 6.92m 7.27m 6.30m 22' 8.5" - 2.2
  • 6.92 (2.2)
  • 6.72 (0.6)
  • 6.72 (0.6)
18 Cade Gray SO-2 Ripon 6.84m 8.89m 8.89m 22' 5.25" - 1.1
  • 6.84 (1.1)
  • 6.62 (0.2)
  • PASS  
19 Derik Bunten SO-2 Loras 6.53m 6.27m 7.18m 21' 5.25" - 0.3
  • 6.53 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.38 (+0.0)
20 Jamal Maxey SO-2 Southwestern (Tex.) 6.24m 5.30m 4.99m 20' 5.75" - 0.1
  • FOUL  
  • 6.24 (0.1)
  • 3.62 (-1.9)
  Carter Berkey SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jordyn Walker SR-4 Catholic FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
3 Cole Goodman SO-2 Rochester 5.65m 9.47m 8.59m 5.43m 6.46m 7.34m 24' 1" 6 0.6
6 Deyton Love SO-2 Wartburg 6.72m 5.91m 5.40m 5.48m 5.11m 7.30m 23' 11.5" 3 2.5
7 Sam Blaskowski SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 6.32m 8.86m 7.99m 6.75m 5.30m 7.26m 23' 10" 2 1.0
9 Casey Hampton SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 6.54m 8.92m 9.20m 8.56m 5.54m 7.19m 23' 7.25" - 0.9
11 Anthony DiMaulo SR-4 Montclair State 5.84m 6.91m 5.62m 8.12m 7.05m 7.12m 23' 4.5" - 1.6
15 Cameron Seymour JR-3 George Fox 8.31m 7.26m 6.56m 6.14m 8.38m 6.98m 22' 11" - 1.2
16 Bryan Jacobs SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 7.17m 5.01m 5.43m 5.01m 5.64m 6.96m 22' 10" - 1.1
17 Geni Roberts SR-4 Virginia Wesleyan 7.89m 7.89m 8.17m 8.93m 5.05m 6.92m 22' 8.5" - 2.2
20 Jamal Maxey SO-2 Southwestern (Tex.) 5.18m 5.62m 4.68m 7.86m 6.24m 6.24m 20' 5.75" - 0.1
  Carter Berkey SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  Jordyn Walker SR-4 Catholic FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Ethan Kassebaum JR-3 George Fox 5.82m 9.23m 8.15m 9.16m 5.74m 7.76m 25' 5.5" 10 1.5
2 Kenneth Wei JR-3 MIT 6.38m 9.69m 6.69m 7.69m 7.46m 7.69m 25' 2.75" 8 1.2
4 Dameco Walker SO-2 Ripon 8.58m 9.02m 5.79m 6.96m 6.45m 7.33m 24' 0.75" 5 -0.6
5 Henry Brandstadter FR-1 Emory 9.05m 8.76m 5.48m 5.99m 6.86m 7.30m 23' 11.5" 4 1.2
8 Dontre Sinegal SO-2 McMurry 5.84m 6.27m 9.01m 6.06m 5.12m 7.21m 23' 8" 1 -0.5
10 Markelle Raymond-Hill SO-2 Redlands 6.67m 7.10m 8.68m 7.03m 6.88m 7.17m 23' 6.25" - 0.4
12 Shevaughn Allen JR-3 Buffalo State 6.11m 5.11m 7.60m 7.10m 6.25m 7.10m 23' 3.5" - 1.1
13 Drew Quach JR-3 George Fox 4.92m 6.96m 8.72m 5.62m 5.91m 7.03m 23' 0.75" - 1.7
14 Nana Agyemang SO-2 Rowan 6.50m 5.52m 5.10m 5.03m 5.59m 6.99m 22' 11.25" - 0.9
18 Cade Gray SO-2 Ripon 7.32m 8.00m 5.81m 6.09m 6.16m 6.84m 22' 5.25" - 1.1
19 Derik Bunten SO-2 Loras 8.29m 6.60m 4.57m 6.73m 4.57m 6.53m 21' 5.25" - 0.3

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Shevaughn Allen JR-3 Buffalo State 18.22m 15.57m 16.19m 51' 1" 10 1.0
  • 14.98 (0.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 15.52 (1.1)
  • 15.57 (1.0)
  • 15.46 (2.0)
  • FOUL  
2 Shelvin Garrett II SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 12.12m 15.34m 17.95m 50' 4" 8 0.3
  • 14.90 (-0.8)
  • 14.93 (0.7)
  • 15.34 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 15.05 (3.0)
  • 15.23 (1.4)
3 Geni Roberts SR-4 Virginia Wesleyan 17.91m 15.31m 14.09m 50' 2.75" 6 -0.4
  • 15.31 (-0.4)
  • 15.14 (-0.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 14.44 (1.1)
  • 14.54 (0.7)
  • 14.95 (0.4)
4 Jonathan Wilburn JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 15.13m 15.28m 15.13m 50' 1.75" 5 1.3
  • 14.59 (-0.5)
  • 15.10 (0.7)
  • 15.06 (1.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 14.91 (0.9)
  • 15.28 (1.3)
5 Cole Goodman SO-2 Rochester 13.26m 15.24m 13.56m 50' 0" 4 -0.1
  • 15.09 (-0.1)
  • 14.72 (0.4)
  • 15.24 (-0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 14.87 (-0.2)
  • FOUL  
6 Jake Marzinske JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 15.47m 15.17m 15.78m 49' 9.25" 3 2.1
  • 13.39 (-0.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 15.17 (2.1)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Dontre Sinegal SO-2 McMurry 10.80m 15.00m 15.30m 49' 2.5" 2 0.6
  • 14.13 (-0.7)
  • 14.88 (0.5)
  • 15.00 (0.6)
  • 14.39 (1.7)
  • 14.44 (0.9)
  • 14.83 (1.7)
8 Maurice Sutherland SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 11.91m 14.89m 15.78m 48' 10.25" 1 0.6
  • 14.68 (-0.4)
  • 14.73 (-0.9)
  • FOUL  
  • 14.67 (-0.3)
  • 14.76 (1.2)
  • 14.89 (0.6)
9 Brody Coleman SO-2 Mount Union 12.82m 14.74m 11.79m 48' 4.5" - -0.8
  • 14.74 (-0.8)
  • 14.27 (0.6)
  • 14.27 (-0.6)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
10 Rashawn Markman SO-2 Salisbury 16.31m 14.69m 16.31m 48' 2.5" - 0.9
  • 14.30 (0.3)
  • 14.46 (0.9)
  • 14.69 (0.9)
11 Justin Dreyling SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 15.53m 14.65m 16.41m 48' 0.75" - 0.8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.65 (0.8)
12 Clarence Reeders JR-3 Christopher Newport 16.59m 14.55m 17.02m 47' 9" - -0.6
  • 13.85 (-1.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 14.55 (-0.6)
12 Abayomi Awoyomi SR-4 Washington U. 12.22m 14.55m 16.59m 47' 9" - -0.7
  • 14.52 (-1.0)
  • 14.24 (-0.5)
  • 14.55 (-0.7)
14 Brayden Zettle SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 14.48m 14.48m 12.31m 47' 6.25" - 1.1
  • 14.45 (0.9)
  • 14.48 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
15 Jack Roeber SO-2 Wis.-Stout 14.20m 14.34m 14.77m 47' 0.75" - -0.3
  • FOUL  
  • 13.77 (-0.7)
  • 14.34 (-0.3)
16 Corey Minton JR-3 John Carroll 16.78m 14.22m 14.36m 46' 8" - 0.3
  • 13.60 (-0.6)
  • 14.22 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
17 William Cady JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 15.84m 14.14m 17.96m 46' 4.75" - -0.5
  • 13.77 (-1.5)
  • 13.79 (-0.4)
  • 14.14 (-0.5)
18 Amarian Hughes JR-3 Cortland St. 14.53m 14.11m 13.69m 46' 3.5" - 0.6
  • FOUL  
  • 14.11 (0.6)
  • FOUL  
19 Myles Sams JR-3 Arcadia 10.46m 13.95m 11.30m 45' 9.25" - -1.5
  • 13.47 (-1.2)
  • 13.95 (-1.5)
  • 13.54 (-0.5)
20 Dieumerci Migani FR-1 George Fox 15.17m 13.67m 12.85m 44' 10.25" - -1.9
  • 12.73 (-0.2)
  • 13.05 (-1.3)
  • 13.67 (-1.9)
21 Namu Makatiani FR-1 Oberlin 15.45m 13.32m 11.99m 43' 8.5" - -0.3
  • 12.96 (-0.5)
  • 13.12 (-0.9)
  • 13.32 (-0.3)
22 Dameco Walker SO-2 Ripon 9.13m 12.86m 12.99m 42' 2.25" - -1.5
  • 12.86 (-1.5)
  • 12.73 (-0.5)
  • FOUL  
Men's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
8 Maurice Sutherland SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 14.89m 48' 10.25" 1 0.6
9 Brody Coleman SO-2 Mount Union 14.74m 48' 4.5" - -0.8
12 Clarence Reeders JR-3 Christopher Newport 14.55m 47' 9" - -0.6
12 Abayomi Awoyomi SR-4 Washington U. 14.55m 47' 9" - -0.7
15 Jack Roeber SO-2 Wis.-Stout 14.34m 47' 0.75" - -0.3
16 Corey Minton JR-3 John Carroll 14.22m 46' 8" - 0.3
17 William Cady JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 14.14m 46' 4.75" - -0.5
19 Myles Sams JR-3 Arcadia 13.95m 45' 9.25" - -1.5
20 Dieumerci Migani FR-1 George Fox 13.67m 44' 10.25" - -1.9
21 Namu Makatiani FR-1 Oberlin 13.32m 43' 8.5" - -0.3
22 Dameco Walker SO-2 Ripon 12.86m 42' 2.25" - -1.5
Men's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Shevaughn Allen JR-3 Buffalo State 18.22m 15.57m 15.73m 51' 1" 10 1.0
2 Shelvin Garrett II SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 14.57m 15.34m 12.27m 50' 4" 8 0.3
3 Geni Roberts SR-4 Virginia Wesleyan 11.48m 15.31m 18.37m 50' 2.75" 6 -0.4
4 Jonathan Wilburn JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 16.81m 15.28m 13.29m 50' 1.75" 5 1.3
5 Cole Goodman SO-2 Rochester 19.05m 15.24m 12.19m 50' 0" 4 -0.1
6 Jake Marzinske JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 13.50m 15.17m 10.92m 49' 9.25" 3 2.1
7 Dontre Sinegal SO-2 McMurry 17.40m 15.00m 18.30m 49' 2.5" 2 0.6
10 Rashawn Markman SO-2 Salisbury 10.72m 14.69m 12.34m 48' 2.5" - 0.9
11 Justin Dreyling SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 16.41m 14.65m 14.50m 48' 0.75" - 0.8
14 Brayden Zettle SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 15.20m 14.48m 16.94m 47' 6.25" - 1.1
18 Amarian Hughes JR-3 Cortland St. 12.98m 14.11m 11.01m 46' 3.5" - 0.6

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Yakob Ekoue JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 17.63m 15.87m 16.92m 16.04m 57' 10.25" 10
  • 16.51  
  • 16.72  
  • 16.14  
  • 16.76  
  • 17.63  
  • 17.36  
2 Isaiah Brunache FR-1 Cortland St. 17.02m 20.42m 21.96m 13.28m 55' 10.25" 8
  • 15.26  
  • 16.30  
  • 17.02  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.36  
3 Sam Engebretson SO-2 MIT 16.94m 14.40m 19.31m 13.72m 55' 7" 6
  • 15.75  
  • 16.85  
  • 16.27  
  • 16.92  
  • 16.94  
  • FOUL  
4 Steven Hermsen JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 16.93m 18.45m 21.33m 13.88m 55' 6.5" 5
  • 16.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.09  
  • 16.50  
5 Simon Dixon FR-1 U. of Chicago 16.88m 15.36m 11.98m 19.75m 55' 4.75" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 15.96  
  • 16.88  
  • 15.92  
  • 16.58  
  • FOUL  
6 Keegan Digby JR-3 Ohio Northern 16.71m 20.72m 18.55m 20.22m 54' 10" 3
  • 16.08  
  • 16.71  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Ethan Wilkie JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 16.48m 13.68m 12.69m 15.66m 54' 1" 2
  • 15.77  
  • 16.48  
  • 16.35  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.49  
8 Jared Pierce SR-4 Wentworth 16.25m 19.83m 20.96m 18.53m 53' 3.75" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 16.25  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Andrew Swallow JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 16.09m 12.87m 17.86m 20.60m 52' 9.5" -
  • 15.72  
  • 16.09  
  • 15.63  
  • 15.83  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.84  
10 Cade Collier JR-3 Dubuque 16.08m 13.35m 19.30m 19.14m 52' 9.25" -
  • 16.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.96  
11 Matthew Funicelli SR-4 RIT 15.98m 14.22m 20.61m 19.50m 52' 5.25" -
  • 15.77  
  • 15.47  
  • 15.98  
12 Eric Bottern JR-3 Babson 15.93m 13.54m 15.93m 18.32m 52' 3.25" -
  • 15.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.93  
13 Hunter Logan JR-3 Utica 15.88m 16.52m 11.12m 14.45m 52' 1.25" -
  • 15.88  
  • 15.82  
  • 14.55  
14 Ethan Hart JR-3 Dickinson 15.77m 17.35m 13.09m 14.82m 51' 9" -
  • 14.53  
  • 15.77  
  • FOUL  
15 Bailey O'Malley SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 15.61m 11.08m 14.67m 19.36m 51' 2.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 15.61  
  • 15.61  
16 Clayton Hahn JR-3 Dubuque 15.57m 16.82m 13.08m 19.00m 51' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • 15.17  
  • 15.57  
17 Karter Rashke SO-2 Wis.-Stout 15.25m 15.71m 16.47m 16.47m 50' 0.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 15.00  
  • 15.25  
18 Masum Real JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 14.66m 15.39m 16.71m 14.22m 48' 1.25" -
  • 14.66  
  • 14.08  
  • FOUL  
19 David Billiard SO-2 Berry 14.41m 17.29m 12.10m 17.29m 47' 3.5" -
  • 13.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.41  
20 Steven Tinsley SO-2 Aurora 14.41m 16.72m 13.69m 14.84m 47' 3.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.41  
  Joseph White SO-2 Carthage FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Alden Littlefield SR-4 Widener FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Isaiah Brunache FR-1 Cortland St. 17.02m 20.08m 13.79m 19.74m 55' 10.25" 8
4 Steven Hermsen JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 16.93m 11.85m 14.56m 14.56m 55' 6.5" 5
5 Simon Dixon FR-1 U. of Chicago 16.88m 14.01m 13.00m 19.92m 55' 4.75" 4
9 Andrew Swallow JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 16.09m 14.48m 15.61m 12.39m 52' 9.5" -
11 Matthew Funicelli SR-4 RIT 15.98m 15.50m 12.14m 16.30m 52' 5.25" -
14 Ethan Hart JR-3 Dickinson 15.77m 18.92m 15.77m 19.55m 51' 9" -
15 Bailey O'Malley SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 15.61m 15.30m 14.36m 14.36m 51' 2.75" -
16 Clayton Hahn JR-3 Dubuque 15.57m 11.99m 14.01m 11.52m 51' 1" -
17 Karter Rashke SO-2 Wis.-Stout 15.25m 19.67m 15.71m 18.91m 50' 0.5" -
19 David Billiard SO-2 Berry 14.41m 17.29m 13.26m 14.27m 47' 3.5" -
20 Steven Tinsley SO-2 Aurora 14.41m 15.42m 13.11m 14.27m 47' 3.5" -
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Yakob Ekoue JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 17.63m 57' 10.25" 10
3 Sam Engebretson SO-2 MIT 16.94m 55' 7" 6
6 Keegan Digby JR-3 Ohio Northern 16.71m 54' 10" 3
7 Ethan Wilkie JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 16.48m 54' 1" 2
8 Jared Pierce SR-4 Wentworth 16.25m 53' 3.75" 1
10 Cade Collier JR-3 Dubuque 16.08m 52' 9.25" -
12 Eric Bottern JR-3 Babson 15.93m 52' 3.25" -
13 Hunter Logan JR-3 Utica 15.88m 52' 1.25" -
18 Masum Real JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 14.66m 48' 1.25" -
  Joseph White SO-2 Carthage FOUL NM -
  Alden Littlefield SR-4 Widener FOUL NM -

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Steven Hermsen JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 54.00m 56.84m 43.20m 186' 6" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 55.35  
  • 50.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 56.84  
  • FOUL  
2 Yakob Ekoue JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 63.90m 56.55m 40.15m 185' 6" 8
  • 52.95  
  • 54.30  
  • 56.55  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Gavin Fritsch FR-1 MSOE 39.41m 52.55m 45.72m 172' 5" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 42.36  
  • 51.28  
  • 52.55  
  • 45.84  
  • 50.37  
4 Sam Engebretson SO-2 MIT 46.24m 51.38m 59.60m 168' 7" 5
  • 49.54  
  • 50.95  
  • 51.38  
  • 50.78  
  • 50.79  
  • FOUL  
5 Dylan Perlino SR-4 Alfred State 59.39m 51.20m 56.32m 168' 0" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 47.16  
  • 49.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 51.20  
  • FOUL  
6 Dan Dabrowski SO-2 PSU-Behrend 43.83m 50.97m 60.65m 167' 3" 3
  • 48.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 49.58  
  • 49.14  
  • 50.97  
  • FOUL  
7 Justin Eichler SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 51.09m 49.60m 51.58m 162' 9" 2
  • 49.60  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 49.23  
  • 49.01  
  • 48.02  
8 Joseph White SO-2 Carthage 43.13m 49.57m 37.18m 162' 7" 1
  • 41.42  
  • 47.55  
  • 49.57  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.73  
9 Peter Fulton SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 37.04m 49.39m 38.03m 162' 0" -
  • 46.23  
  • 49.39  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.48  
10 Reis Thomas SR-4 Wabash 39.73m 49.05m 43.16m 160' 11" -
  • 48.43  
  • 48.56  
  • 49.05  
11 Holden Murphy SO-2 Loras 56.96m 48.68m 49.17m 159' 8" -
  • 47.28  
  • 48.68  
  • 46.26  
12 Josh Cohen SR-4 RPI 41.35m 48.65m 38.43m 159' 7" -
  • 48.65  
  • 48.15  
  • FOUL  
13 McKade Jelinek FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 46.10m 48.53m 39.31m 159' 3" -
  • 48.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.70  
14 Theo Baldus JR-3 Central College 54.30m 48.48m 44.60m 159' 1" -
  • 48.48  
  • 45.35  
  • 46.07  
15 Bennett Decoursey SO-2 DePauw 57.67m 47.66m 37.65m 156' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • 47.66  
  • 40.28  
16 Jacob Slifka SO-2 Linfield 48.82m 46.94m 46.94m 154' 0" -
  • 46.94  
  • 45.90  
  • FOUL  
17 Andrew Mott JR-3 York (Pa.) 59.89m 46.07m 42.38m 151' 2" -
  • 34.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.07  
18 Zachary Mackiewicz JR-3 TCNJ 36.31m 45.96m 39.53m 150' 9" -
  • 45.96  
  • 45.70  
  • FOUL  
19 Cade Collier JR-3 Dubuque 54.70m 43.41m 42.11m 142' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.41  
20 Drake Willenborg SO-2 Mount Union 35.96m 43.32m 36.82m 142' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • 43.32  
  • 43.21  
21 Nathan Williams JR-3 Stevenson 49.90m 38.68m 33.26m 126' 11" -
  • 38.68  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Ben Veverka SR-4 Wis.-Platteville FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
4 Sam Engebretson SO-2 MIT 45.21m 49.32m 51.38m 168' 7" 5
6 Dan Dabrowski SO-2 PSU-Behrend 60.65m 49.44m 50.97m 167' 3" 3
8 Joseph White SO-2 Carthage 45.60m 36.19m 49.57m 162' 7" 1
10 Reis Thomas SR-4 Wabash 37.77m 41.69m 49.05m 160' 11" -
14 Theo Baldus JR-3 Central College 38.78m 48.00m 48.48m 159' 1" -
15 Bennett Decoursey SO-2 DePauw 50.04m 41.94m 47.66m 156' 4" -
16 Jacob Slifka SO-2 Linfield 50.70m 38.49m 46.94m 154' 0" -
18 Zachary Mackiewicz JR-3 TCNJ 56.99m 48.72m 45.96m 150' 9" -
19 Cade Collier JR-3 Dubuque 52.53m 37.33m 43.41m 142' 5" -
20 Drake Willenborg SO-2 Mount Union 31.19m 51.12m 43.32m 142' 1" -
21 Nathan Williams JR-3 Stevenson 29.01m 37.91m 38.68m 126' 11" -
Men's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Steven Hermsen JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 42.06m 52.86m 57.98m 56.84m 52.86m 186' 6" 10
2 Yakob Ekoue JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 49.76m 49.20m 54.29m 56.55m 70.12m 185' 6" 8
3 Gavin Fritsch FR-1 MSOE 55.70m 65.16m 64.64m 52.55m 56.75m 172' 5" 6
5 Dylan Perlino SR-4 Alfred State 47.62m 62.98m 46.08m 51.20m 46.08m 168' 0" 4
7 Justin Eichler SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 47.62m 52.08m 53.57m 49.60m 50.59m 162' 9" 2
9 Peter Fulton SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 52.35m 58.28m 47.41m 49.39m 49.88m 162' 0" -
11 Holden Murphy SO-2 Loras 44.30m 37.00m 41.86m 48.68m 62.80m 159' 8" -
12 Josh Cohen SR-4 RPI 54.00m 61.30m 62.76m 48.65m 61.30m 159' 7" -
13 McKade Jelinek FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 49.50m 37.37m 61.15m 48.53m 46.59m 159' 3" -
17 Andrew Mott JR-3 York (Pa.) 38.70m 53.44m 40.08m 46.07m 59.43m 151' 2" -
  Ben Veverka SR-4 Wis.-Platteville FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Alex Kristeller SO-2 Widener 45.82m 63.64m 78.91m 54.09m 60.46m 208' 9" 10
  • 57.24  
  • 61.37  
  • 63.51  
  • 59.84  
  • 63.64  
  • FOUL  
2 Alden Littlefield SR-4 Widener 70.88m 60.07m 42.65m 55.26m 64.88m 197' 1" 8
  • 57.66  
  • 60.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 58.37  
  • 56.32  
  • 52.22  
3 Yakob Ekoue JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 67.47m 59.71m 71.05m 52.54m 48.96m 195' 11" 6
  • 59.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 56.60  
  • 57.10  
  • 56.52  
  • 58.49  
4 Joseph White SO-2 Carthage 43.20m 59.18m 44.98m 71.02m 73.38m 194' 2" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 49.85  
  • 57.17  
  • 59.18  
  • 58.35  
  • FOUL  
5 JJ Durr SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 45.52m 59.12m 75.67m 50.25m 55.57m 193' 11" 4
  • 56.64  
  • 57.09  
  • 57.12  
  • 57.97  
  • 59.12  
  • 58.85  
6 Nathan Borgan SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 71.97m 58.99m 44.83m 41.29m 61.35m 193' 6" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 15.95  
  • 58.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 56.63  
  • 57.39  
7 Justin Eichler SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 67.09m 58.34m 71.76m 75.26m 49.01m 191' 5" 2
  • 57.16  
  • 57.85  
  • 55.11  
  • 54.31  
  • 58.34  
  • 17.73  
8 John Kindig JR-3 Shenandoah 73.29m 58.17m 55.84m 59.33m 50.03m 190' 10" 1
  • 54.86  
  • 58.17  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 55.55  
9 Sam Engebretson SO-2 MIT 68.56m 57.13m 71.98m 40.56m 50.85m 187' 5" -
  • 50.98  
  • 57.13  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 53.37  
10 Steven Hermsen JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 66.20m 57.07m 56.50m 55.36m 53.65m 187' 3" -
  • 57.07  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Peter Fulton SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 59.49m 56.66m 53.83m 55.53m 72.52m 185' 11" -
  • 56.66  
  • 53.55  
  • 54.37  
12 Justin Adams JR-3 Widener 67.73m 56.44m 46.28m 47.97m 55.31m 185' 2" -
  • 56.44  
  • 55.30  
  • 53.48  
13 Matthew Funicelli SR-4 RIT 42.83m 56.36m 51.85m 61.43m 63.69m 184' 11" -
  • 56.36  
  • 56.15  
  • FOUL  
14 Holden Murphy SO-2 Loras 70.51m 55.96m 62.68m 72.19m 60.44m 183' 7" -
  • 55.96  
  • 52.59  
  • 55.11  
15 Dave Filias SO-2 Middlebury 63.54m 55.74m 55.18m 53.51m 56.30m 182' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • 54.63  
  • 55.74  
16 Joshua Beiswanger SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 45.92m 55.32m 70.81m 39.83m 43.70m 181' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • 54.22  
  • 55.32  
17 Cade Collier JR-3 Dubuque 54.32m 54.87m 58.71m 43.35m 43.35m 180' 0" -
  • 53.09  
  • FOUL  
  • 54.87  
18 Nathan Williams JR-3 Stevenson 66.42m 54.44m 45.73m 62.61m 62.61m 178' 7" -
  • 50.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 54.44  
19 Jimmy Hinkley SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 60.85m 54.33m 65.20m 70.09m 67.37m 178' 3" -
  • 54.33  
  • 50.37  
  • 53.28  
20 Jacob Rigoli SR-4 Plymouth State 44.55m 53.03m 66.82m 62.58m 64.70m 174' 0" -
  • 53.03  
  • 53.00  
  • 52.93  
21 Mason Darden SR-4 Albion 56.64m 52.93m 46.05m 62.99m 55.58m 173' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • 52.93  
  • 52.03  
  Cody Breidenbach SO-2 Carnegie Mellon FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Nathan Borgan SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 58.99m 53.68m 61.94m 71.97m 193' 6" 3
8 John Kindig JR-3 Shenandoah 58.17m 44.21m 47.70m 43.05m 190' 10" 1
9 Sam Engebretson SO-2 MIT 57.13m 56.56m 57.70m 43.42m 187' 5" -
10 Steven Hermsen JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 57.07m 51.36m 70.20m 70.77m 187' 3" -
12 Justin Adams JR-3 Widener 56.44m 51.36m 67.16m 39.51m 185' 2" -
13 Matthew Funicelli SR-4 RIT 56.36m 41.71m 61.43m 49.60m 184' 11" -
14 Holden Murphy SO-2 Loras 55.96m 58.76m 58.20m 58.76m 183' 7" -
15 Dave Filias SO-2 Middlebury 55.74m 49.05m 48.49m 60.20m 182' 10" -
16 Joshua Beiswanger SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 55.32m 58.64m 70.26m 48.68m 181' 6" -
20 Jacob Rigoli SR-4 Plymouth State 53.03m 68.94m 49.85m 68.41m 174' 0" -
  Cody Breidenbach SO-2 Carnegie Mellon FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Alex Kristeller SO-2 Widener 75.73m 75.10m 63.64m 208' 9" 10
2 Alden Littlefield SR-4 Widener 62.47m 44.45m 60.07m 197' 1" 8
3 Yakob Ekoue JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 71.05m 72.85m 59.71m 195' 11" 6
4 Joseph White SO-2 Carthage 60.96m 44.98m 59.18m 194' 2" 5
5 JJ Durr SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 74.49m 73.31m 59.12m 193' 11" 4
7 Justin Eichler SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 42.59m 70.01m 58.34m 191' 5" 2
11 Peter Fulton SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 73.66m 71.96m 56.66m 185' 11" -
17 Cade Collier JR-3 Dubuque 64.20m 54.32m 54.87m 180' 0" -
18 Nathan Williams JR-3 Stevenson 69.68m 57.16m 54.44m 178' 7" -
19 Jimmy Hinkley SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 51.61m 69.54m 54.33m 178' 3" -
21 Mason Darden SR-4 Albion 46.05m 55.05m 52.93m 173' 8" -

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Will Lawrence SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 72.14m 52.66m 93.06m 76.47m 59.15m 236' 8" 10
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 69.21  
  • 72.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 63.91  
2 Greg Poloso JR-3 Rowan 69.43m 88.18m 87.48m 71.51m 49.99m 227' 9" 8
  • 64.06  
  • 69.43  
  • 67.35  
  • 64.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 63.93  
3 Dominic Funk SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 65.26m 58.08m 46.33m 76.35m 58.08m 214' 1" 6
  • 53.96  
  • 59.86  
  • 61.06  
  • 56.02  
  • 62.21  
  • 65.26  
4 Jacob Boord JR-3 Allegheny 63.91m 55.60m 44.74m 51.13m 45.38m 209' 8" 5
  • 63.91  
  • 59.14  
  • 60.14  
  • 62.44  
  • 61.66  
  • 62.96  
5 Edgar Rosa SR-4 Rowan 63.78m 58.04m 82.91m 53.58m 79.09m 209' 3" 4
  • 51.92  
  • 60.89  
  • 61.90  
  • 63.78  
  • 58.35  
  • 62.33  
6 Liam Bourassa FR-1 Fitchburg St. 63.76m 61.21m 64.40m 51.65m 65.67m 209' 2" 3
  • 63.12  
  • 60.91  
  • 63.76  
  • 58.54  
  • 58.45  
  • 62.22  
7 Brett Hague SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 63.05m 54.85m 56.75m 79.44m 67.46m 206' 10" 2
  • 60.15  
  • 63.05  
  • 58.64  
  • FOUL  
  • 58.03  
  • 62.40  
8 Cody Wheeler FR-1 Whitworth 62.69m 60.81m 47.64m 45.14m 64.57m 205' 8" 1
  • 61.73  
  • 61.86  
  • 62.69  
  • 61.05  
  • 58.76  
  • 55.53  
9 Justin Swavely SO-2 Utica 61.05m 58.61m 54.33m 53.72m 47.01m 200' 3" -
  • 53.77  
  • 61.05  
  • 59.20  
  • 53.78  
  • 58.56  
  • 56.28  
10 Gabe Dunlap JR-3 Grove City 59.89m 61.09m 71.87m 62.88m 73.07m 196' 6" -
  • 53.00  
  • 59.89  
  • 50.05  
11 Andrew D'Asaro SO-2 Denison 59.78m 50.22m 53.80m 56.19m 49.62m 196' 1" -
  • 58.25  
  • 53.07  
  • 59.78  
12 Corey Stalters SR-4 Bridgewater St. 59.58m 51.83m 55.41m 59.58m 48.26m 195' 6" -
  • 57.44  
  • FOUL  
  • 59.58  
13 Connor Richard SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 59.04m 67.31m 52.55m 49.00m 50.77m 193' 8" -
  • 53.45  
  • 54.01  
  • 59.04  
14 Noel House JR-3 Muhlenberg 58.16m 63.98m 73.86m 53.51m 54.67m 190' 10" -
  • 58.16  
  • 54.82  
  • 54.75  
15 Matt Metcalf SR-4 Linfield 57.64m 47.26m 67.44m 71.47m 58.79m 189' 1" -
  • 54.49  
  • 57.26  
  • 57.64  
16 Cameron Hasko JR-3 Salisbury 57.53m 73.64m 50.63m 72.49m 59.26m 188' 9" -
  • 52.80  
  • 52.86  
  • 57.53  
17 Zach Young SO-2 Linfield 55.81m 45.21m 49.67m 55.25m 46.88m 183' 1" -
  • 55.67  
  • 55.81  
  • 55.41  
18 Truman Knowles SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 55.74m 49.61m 57.41m 65.22m 60.20m 182' 10" -
  • 55.74  
  • 55.58  
  • 55.32  
19 Kevin Armstrong FR-1 Rowan 54.99m 64.89m 39.59m 58.84m 41.24m 180' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 54.99  
  • 45.15  
20 Michael DeFalcis SO-2 Lebanon Valley 54.87m 67.49m 63.10m 41.70m 49.38m 180' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • 54.87  
  • 49.97  
21 Julio Lebron JR-3 Rowan 52.55m 36.79m 44.67m 52.55m 66.74m 172' 5" -
  • 46.34  
  • 52.55  
  • FOUL  
22 Gabe Johnson SO-2 George Fox 50.57m 53.60m 36.92m 63.72m 44.00m 165' 11" -
  • 45.81  
  • 50.57  
  • 46.15  
Men's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Justin Swavely SO-2 Utica 42.73m 46.40m 63.49m 61.05m 200' 3" -
10 Gabe Dunlap JR-3 Grove City 71.27m 43.12m 47.31m 59.89m 196' 6" -
11 Andrew D'Asaro SO-2 Denison 58.58m 44.24m 50.22m 59.78m 196' 1" -
12 Corey Stalters SR-4 Bridgewater St. 61.96m 72.69m 64.94m 59.58m 195' 6" -
13 Connor Richard SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 63.17m 72.62m 48.41m 59.04m 193' 8" -
15 Matt Metcalf SR-4 Linfield 46.11m 73.20m 53.03m 57.64m 189' 1" -
17 Zach Young SO-2 Linfield 70.88m 48.00m 48.00m 55.81m 183' 1" -
19 Kevin Armstrong FR-1 Rowan 45.09m 52.24m 61.04m 54.99m 180' 5" -
20 Michael DeFalcis SO-2 Lebanon Valley 52.68m 52.68m 53.22m 54.87m 180' 0" -
21 Julio Lebron JR-3 Rowan 59.91m 62.01m 51.50m 52.55m 172' 5" -
22 Gabe Johnson SO-2 George Fox 45.51m 56.64m 57.65m 50.57m 165' 11" -
Men's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Will Lawrence SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 69.25m 62.04m 64.93m 80.80m 72.14m 236' 8" 10
2 Greg Poloso JR-3 Rowan 77.76m 55.54m 79.15m 54.16m 69.43m 227' 9" 8
3 Dominic Funk SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 77.66m 63.95m 71.13m 80.92m 65.26m 214' 1" 6
4 Jacob Boord JR-3 Allegheny 63.91m 72.86m 60.08m 47.29m 63.91m 209' 8" 5
5 Edgar Rosa SR-4 Rowan 62.50m 52.30m 47.20m 56.13m 63.78m 209' 3" 4
6 Liam Bourassa FR-1 Fitchburg St. 74.60m 76.51m 62.48m 71.41m 63.76m 209' 2" 3
7 Brett Hague SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 76.92m 59.90m 54.85m 58.64m 63.05m 206' 10" 2
8 Cody Wheeler FR-1 Whitworth 75.85m 72.09m 62.69m 54.54m 62.69m 205' 8" 1
14 Noel House JR-3 Muhlenberg 48.85m 57.00m 45.36m 71.54m 58.16m 190' 10" -
16 Cameron Hasko JR-3 Salisbury 74.21m 59.83m 64.43m 47.75m 57.53m 188' 9" -
18 Truman Knowles SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 44.03m 54.63m 48.49m 52.95m 55.74m 182' 10" -

Men's Decathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS SC
1 Mitch Stegeman JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 7165 10
2 Jackson Anderson JR-3 Williams 7079 8
3 Mason Barth SO-2 Wis.-Stout 6882 6
4 Isaiah Clausen SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 6780 5
5 Brody Klein SO-2 Central College 6684 4
6 Max Foland SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 6661 3
7 Charlie Nolan FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 6657 2
8 RJ Bosshart JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 6614 1
9 Thomas Rich JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 6606 -
10 Tommy Mestnik SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 6482 -
11 Shea Wissler SR-4 UC Santa Cruz 6473 -
12 Wade Rhonemus JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 6423 -
13 Alex Opsahl SR-4 Rochester 6384 -
14 Jason Engler SR-4 TCNJ 6297 -
15 Ulysses Patterson SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 6203 -
16 Ethan Armour SR-4 Hendrix 6188 -
17 Tayler Phillips SR-4 George Fox 6179 -
18 Reid Pakkebier SO-2 Central College 6176 -
19 Loucas Xenakis SO-2 Washington U. 6038 -
20 Aeden Angelone JR-3 Rochester 5783 -