May 25-27, 2023
|
St. John Fisher - Rochester, NY
ICON KEY: NWC NCCAA MAC HCAC Empire 8 AARTFC NEICAAA NCAC NESCAC DIII New England SUNYAC Liberty League IC4A/ECAC

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Michelle Kwafo SR-4 Coast Guard 10.69 13.68 12.99 14.37 14.60 11.49 14.25 10
2 Lauren Jarrett FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 8.25 9.06 14.98 13.70 13.82 11.61 14.75 8
3 Gabri Meschino JR-3 U. of Chicago 10.92 8.34 11.16 14.68 8.22 11.74 14.33 6
4 Jasmyn Crawford SR-4 Whittier 8.53 12.44 10.07 10.42 13.50 11.84 14.92 5
5 Tina Shelton SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 12.09 12.33 11.97 8.65 12.57 11.85 12.92 4
6 Adalia Coleman JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 12.96 13.44 14.03 12.13 15.22 11.89 10.23 3
7 Ava David SR-4 Elmhurst 14.90 11.77 9.61 11.17 9.01 12.01 11.89 2
8 Isabella Hogue SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 10.85 16.22 9.11 8.98 15.59 12.47 13.22 1

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Lauren Jarrett FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 14.39 11.60 13.34 10.44 11.26 2.2
2 Michelle Kwafo SR-4 Coast Guard 13.48 11.62 13.72 14.41 14.30 0.8
3 Gabri Meschino JR-3 U. of Chicago 8.42 11.86 13.88 14.95 9.73 0.6
4 Isabella Hogue SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 15.27 11.74 15.15 10.45 9.04 2.2
5 Adalia Coleman JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 10.15 11.80 9.44 15.34 12.75 2.2
6 Jasmyn Crawford SR-4 Whittier 12.78 11.83 9.47 12.54 12.07 0.8
7 Ava David SR-4 Elmhurst 8.32 11.88 12.24 15.45 10.22 0.8
8 Tina Shelton SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 12.96 11.89 12.49 13.44 8.33 0.6
9 Gabrielle Noland SR-4 Loras 11.11 11.94 15.17 13.50 10.63 0.6
10 Gbarper Dwah SO-2 Ramapo 11.11 11.94 13.02 14.57 15.17 0.6
11 Kianne Benjamin JR-3 Bowdoin 9.23 11.98 15.34 9.83 12.10 0.8
12 Ahnia Cherry FR-1 North Carolina Wesleyan 9.37 12.01 15.14 15.26 13.94 0.6
13 Jireh Babalola JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 12.16 12.04 11.44 10.24 14.81 2.2
14 Laura Mathews JR-3 Stevens 11.95 12.07 12.19 13.28 14.25 2.2
15 Sydney Harness JR-3 Redlands 9.67 12.08 15.10 14.98 15.47 0.8
16 Marcedes Jackson SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 14.87 12.09 14.03 11.97 11.13 2.2
17 Marion Edwards SR-4 Loras 10.17 12.10 9.93 10.29 9.44 2.2
18 Huda Hussaini SR-4 Elmhurst 8.62 12.14 11.29 9.23 14.94 0.6
19 Jayla Gore FR-1 Widener 13.76 12.17 8.89 10.71 15.58 2.2
20 Emily Dawidowich JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 12.91 12.18 9.26 9.63 15.84 0.6
21 Rhe Nae Leach SO-2 Whittier 10.04 12.24 9.43 12.98 9.92 0.8
22 Megan Best SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.27 12.35 9.14 11.61 11.86 0.8
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Gabri Meschino JR-3 U. of Chicago 13.76 11.86
8 Tina Shelton SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 10.11 11.89
9 Gabrielle Noland SR-4 Loras 14.09 11.94
10 Gbarper Dwah SO-2 Ramapo 15.53 11.94
12 Ahnia Cherry FR-1 North Carolina Wesleyan 12.49 12.01
18 Huda Hussaini SR-4 Elmhurst 9.11 12.14
20 Emily Dawidowich JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 10.60 12.18
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lauren Jarrett FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 10.21 11.60 13.46 12.42
4 Isabella Hogue SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 10.80 11.74 8.69 11.27
5 Adalia Coleman JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 10.51 11.80 9.09 8.50
13 Jireh Babalola JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 8.67 12.04 13.85 12.16
14 Laura Mathews JR-3 Stevens 9.06 12.07 14.49 14.97
16 Marcedes Jackson SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 15.12 12.09 13.42 13.18
17 Marion Edwards SR-4 Loras 9.81 12.10 11.62 12.23
19 Jayla Gore FR-1 Widener 12.17 12.17 10.59 10.11
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Michelle Kwafo SR-4 Coast Guard 11.62 13.60
6 Jasmyn Crawford SR-4 Whittier 11.83 13.25
7 Ava David SR-4 Elmhurst 11.88 13.55
11 Kianne Benjamin JR-3 Bowdoin 11.98 12.58
15 Sydney Harness JR-3 Redlands 12.08 10.39
21 Rhe Nae Leach SO-2 Whittier 12.24 14.57
22 Megan Best SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.35 8.90

Women's 200 Meters Finals

W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kenadee Wayt SO-2 Mount Union 23.95 26.35 26.35 25.63 22.76 10
2 Lauren Jarrett FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 24.16 19.57 21.02 26.34 18.61 8
3 Kianne Benjamin JR-3 Bowdoin 24.22 20.83 25.92 27.37 27.61 6
4 Adalia Coleman JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 24.24 20.37 18.67 17.94 26.43 5
5 Jasmine Broadway SO-2 Rowan 24.33 18.01 25.06 24.82 21.17 4
6 Ava David SR-4 Elmhurst 24.39 25.13 22.20 27.56 22.69 3
7 Tina Shelton SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 24.41 28.32 23.19 25.88 21.24 2
8 Lindsey Novak JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 24.61 19.69 26.09 17.48 26.34 1

Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Lauren Jarrett FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 26.74 24.09 30.36 0.9
2 Jasmine Broadway SO-2 Rowan 29.50 24.18 25.15 +0.0
3 Kianne Benjamin JR-3 Bowdoin 17.83 24.42 22.47 1.2
4 Kenadee Wayt SO-2 Mount Union 21.92 24.35 30.44 0.9
5 Adalia Coleman JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 25.59 24.37 19.74 0.9
6 Tina Shelton SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 24.10 24.59 18.20 +0.0
7 Lindsey Novak JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 30.55 24.63 29.56 +0.0
8 Ava David SR-4 Elmhurst 29.58 24.65 19.23 0.9
9 Emily Dawidowich JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 24.91 24.66 28.12 1.2
10 Jasmyn Crawford SR-4 Whittier 23.46 24.69 30.62 +0.0
11 Gabrielle Noland SR-4 Loras 27.57 24.83 27.32 1.2
12 Laura Mathews JR-3 Stevens 25.93 24.93 22.69 +0.0
13 Lauren Gay SO-2 Washington U. 19.96 24.94 19.96 0.9
14 Nicole Stewart SO-2 Washington U. 29.18 24.94 21.95 1.2
15 Mariah Brooks SO-2 North Carolina Wesleyan 30.23 24.98 21.74 1.2
16 Sara Schermerhorn FR-1 Hope 26.50 25.00 24.25 1.2
17 Gbarper Dwah SO-2 Ramapo 22.53 25.03 21.78 0.9
18 Megan Geraets SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 18.81 25.07 25.83 1.2
19 Chidimma Igwe JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 25.10 25.35 21.04 +0.0
20 Gabri Meschino JR-3 U. of Chicago 24.14 25.41 23.13 +0.0
21 Ahnia Cherry FR-1 North Carolina Wesleyan 23.65 25.43 27.98 0.9
22 Kymiah Blair SO-2 Berea 29.80 25.69 29.03 1.2
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Jasmine Broadway SO-2 Rowan 24.18 19.35
6 Tina Shelton SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 24.59 29.02
7 Lindsey Novak JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 24.63 31.28
10 Jasmyn Crawford SR-4 Whittier 24.69 29.39
12 Laura Mathews JR-3 Stevens 24.93 22.44
19 Chidimma Igwe JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 25.35 29.16
20 Gabri Meschino JR-3 U. of Chicago 25.41 18.05
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lauren Jarrett FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 19.76 24.09 27.71 25.06 19.04 29.15
4 Kenadee Wayt SO-2 Mount Union 23.87 24.35 19.00 25.82 17.78 18.02
5 Adalia Coleman JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 28.03 24.37 17.06 19.74 20.47 28.27
8 Ava David SR-4 Elmhurst 24.90 24.65 20.96 31.31 19.72 30.08
13 Lauren Gay SO-2 Washington U. 22.70 24.94 31.43 17.96 21.95 23.95
17 Gbarper Dwah SO-2 Ramapo 18.28 25.03 21.03 27.79 21.03 32.29
21 Ahnia Cherry FR-1 North Carolina Wesleyan 20.60 25.43 18.57 26.20 25.94 32.81
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Kianne Benjamin JR-3 Bowdoin 18.07 25.65 23.69 20.03 24.42 20.52 28.33
9 Emily Dawidowich JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 26.14 30.83 28.12 17.27 24.66 25.90 24.66
11 Gabrielle Noland SR-4 Loras 19.62 24.59 18.87 26.82 24.83 26.08 27.32
14 Nicole Stewart SO-2 Washington U. 29.43 21.45 24.69 18.71 24.94 20.45 29.43
15 Mariah Brooks SO-2 North Carolina Wesleyan 27.73 25.98 30.98 30.48 24.98 29.73 21.74
16 Sara Schermerhorn FR-1 Hope 20.50 28.00 26.00 25.25 25.00 31.25 17.75
18 Megan Geraets SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 22.07 18.05 23.07 28.08 25.07 17.80 18.81
22 Kymiah Blair SO-2 Berea 32.63 18.76 33.14 24.41 25.69 33.40 19.01

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Kenadee Wayt SO-2 Mount Union 54.33 1:06.83 10
2 Kayla Armstrong SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 54.62 51.89 8
3 Alyssa Pfadenhauer SO-2 Loras 54.80 1:00.28 6
4 Lauren Phillips SO-2 Johns Hopkins 55.96 47.01 5
5 Lindsey Novak JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 56.25 40.50 4
6 Marina Miller SO-2 MIT 56.45 50.81 3
7 Susan Bansbach SR-4 Rochester 56.58 1:09.03 2
8 Simone Wilson SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 58.66 46.93 1

Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kayla Armstrong SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:10.07 57.48 48.18 1:03.50 1:00.22 54.74
2 Kenadee Wayt SO-2 Mount Union 1:04.14 1:01.38 1:06.35 1:01.93 1:08.01 55.29
3 Lindsey Novak JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 39.48 43.37 1:01.16 47.26 1:01.72 55.60
4 Alyssa Pfadenhauer SO-2 Loras 51.53 55.36 47.69 1:11.26 1:10.71 54.81
5 Lauren Phillips SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:06.04 58.82 38.85 1:07.15 43.29 55.49
6 Marina Miller SO-2 MIT 41.79 40.12 57.94 50.14 51.26 55.71
7 Susan Bansbach SR-4 Rochester 39.00 1:07.41 42.34 1:10.20 50.14 55.71
8 Simone Wilson SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 58.20 44.21 1:12.19 1:05.48 42.53 55.96
9 Madeline O'Connell SR-4 Rochester 1:12.77 1:02.13 1:08.29 59.89 59.33 55.97
10 Nevaeh Lorjuste SO-2 Rowan 52.22 1:09.63 48.29 57.84 53.91 56.15
11 Madison Miles SO-2 Mount Union 51.76 47.26 43.89 48.95 59.08 56.26
12 Fiona Mejico SO-2 Colby 40.04 59.21 40.60 55.83 54.70 56.39
13 Samantha Shea SR-4 St. John Fisher 40.61 1:10.50 51.33 46.82 47.38 56.40
14 Megan Bell SO-2 Rochester 1:11.64 1:00.93 1:02.06 1:00.93 54.72 56.41
15 T'Aira Boyance SR-4 Beloit 51.60 51.60 48.20 58.97 49.90 56.70
16 Kymiah Blair SO-2 Berea 1:03.84 1:10.68 54.72 1:04.98 1:12.39 57.00
17 Mihaela Toader SR-4 Allegheny 1:00.55 1:07.41 48.56 42.84 1:12.55 57.12
18 Maria Grill SR-4 TCNJ 41.88 42.45 1:12.28 1:08.84 44.74 57.36
19 Sarah Stellmach SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 1:11.92 49.48 1:04.44 1:01.56 1:09.62 57.53
20 Abby Collier SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 1:10.54 41.63 1:01.87 1:05.92 1:03.61 57.82
21 Ashaunti Barnes JR-3 Belhaven 47.59 1:02.87 59.34 1:09.33 1:15.20 58.75
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Lindsey Novak JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 54.49 1:00.61 1:00.05 1:07.84 42.26 55.05 55.60
7 Susan Bansbach SR-4 Rochester 1:06.30 45.13 1:06.30 40.12 1:03.51 58.50 55.71
8 Simone Wilson SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:01.56 44.21 53.17 41.41 1:01.00 1:06.04 55.96
12 Fiona Mejico SO-2 Colby 1:04.85 50.76 1:03.72 45.68 52.45 49.63 56.39
16 Kymiah Blair SO-2 Berea 50.73 1:00.99 1:02.13 1:11.82 46.74 49.59 57.00
19 Sarah Stellmach SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 1:00.41 1:11.92 1:00.41 52.93 58.11 1:05.59 57.53
21 Ashaunti Barnes JR-3 Belhaven 1:09.92 1:09.92 1:11.68 1:04.63 1:08.15 55.23 58.75
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Kayla Armstrong SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 54.74 54.74
4 Alyssa Pfadenhauer SO-2 Loras 54.81 1:06.87
5 Lauren Phillips SO-2 Johns Hopkins 55.49 1:11.59
14 Megan Bell SO-2 Rochester 56.41 1:06.57
17 Mihaela Toader SR-4 Allegheny 57.12 53.13
18 Maria Grill SR-4 TCNJ 57.36 45.32
20 Abby Collier SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 57.82 1:04.76
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Kenadee Wayt SO-2 Mount Union 55.29
6 Marina Miller SO-2 MIT 55.71
9 Madeline O'Connell SR-4 Rochester 55.97
10 Nevaeh Lorjuste SO-2 Rowan 56.15
11 Madison Miles SO-2 Mount Union 56.26
13 Samantha Shea SR-4 St. John Fisher 56.40
15 T'Aira Boyance SR-4 Beloit 56.70

Women's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Emma Kelley JR-3 Washington U. 2:38.09 1:32.33 1:39.92 1:37.39 1:58.89 2:06.47 2:43.15 10
2 Maddie Hannan JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1:40.00 1:41.30 2:24.16 2:39.74 1:45.20 2:09.87 2:12.47 8
3 Cyna Madigan SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:48.19 1:45.59 1:39.07 2:10.35 2:29.91 2:10.35 2:37.73 6
4 Aoife Dunne SR-4 Washington U. 2:48.71 2:43.48 2:25.17 1:56.40 2:35.63 2:10.78 1:45.94 5
5 Sydney Packard SR-4 WPI 1:59.36 2:20.35 1:54.11 2:40.02 2:41.33 2:11.16 2:37.40 4
6 Hannah Neilon SR-4 Tufts 1:42.32 2:11.17 2:50.53 2:47.90 2:32.16 2:11.17 1:47.56 3
7 Lily Campbell SO-2 Wartburg 2:33.86 2:33.86 2:14.13 1:57.04 1:55.72 2:11.50 2:43.06 2
8 Alessia Sarussi JR-3 Washington U. 2:38.63 2:09.55 1:37.82 1:52.37 1:33.86 2:12.19 1:49.72 1

Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Emma Kelley JR-3 Washington U. 2:33.64 2:16.86 2:09.11
2 Aoife Dunne SR-4 Washington U. 1:43.36 1:45.95 2:09.20
3 Maddie Hannan JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 2:04.74 1:34.85 2:09.93
4 Cyna Madigan SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:54.22 2:34.45 2:09.79
5 Sydney Packard SR-4 WPI 2:17.96 2:32.28 2:10.15
6 Lily Campbell SO-2 Wartburg 1:46.83 1:46.83 2:10.27
7 Alessia Sarussi JR-3 Washington U. 1:56.93 2:06.03 2:09.92
8 Hannah Neilon SR-4 Tufts 2:37.47 2:47.88 2:10.14
9 Maya Ordonez SR-4 U. of Chicago 2:11.46 2:04.95 2:10.15
10 Mary Blanchard SO-2 Carleton 1:50.30 1:48.99 2:11.31
11 Julia Howarth SO-2 MIT 2:25.92 2:03.58 2:11.46
12 Ellie Rising SO-2 George Fox 1:55.93 1:59.88 2:11.73
13 Sierra Doody FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:02.62 2:43.49 2:11.84
14 Brooke Wellhausen SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:02.68 2:36.98 2:11.91
15 Greta Koehler JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1:41.77 2:41.24 2:12.16
16 Paige Fassbender SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 2:37.71 2:35.06 2:12.53
17 Libby Ranocha JR-3 Emory 1:47.82 2:27.76 2:13.11
18 Elly Burds FR-1 Loras 2:25.10 1:38.51 2:13.12
19 Kayla Kass FR-1 Stockton 2:30.87 2:21.52 2:13.51
20 Rose Teszler SR-4 Swarthmore 2:24.77 2:19.41 2:14.04
21 Tanise Thornton-Fillyaw FR-1 Goucher 2:11.28 2:24.82 2:15.34
22 Alexandra Maddux SR-4 Hamline 2:40.60 1:43.35 2:19.65
Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Maddie Hannan JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1:38.75 1:55.64 2:22.93 1:33.55 2:37.22 2:09.93 2:22.93
5 Sydney Packard SR-4 WPI 2:17.96 2:45.29 2:01.04 2:47.90 1:58.44 2:10.15 1:48.03
9 Maya Ordonez SR-4 U. of Chicago 2:28.37 2:27.07 2:34.88 1:41.52 2:10.15 2:10.15 1:54.54
11 Julia Howarth SO-2 MIT 2:50.90 1:45.17 1:54.37 1:50.43 2:35.13 2:11.46 1:46.49
12 Ellie Rising SO-2 George Fox 1:54.61 1:45.39 2:32.81 1:34.85 1:57.24 2:11.73 1:58.56
17 Libby Ranocha JR-3 Emory 2:34.41 2:27.76 1:42.50 2:02.47 2:01.13 2:13.11 1:50.49
18 Elly Burds FR-1 Loras 1:41.18 1:55.82 2:22.44 2:14.46 1:43.84 2:13.12 2:14.46
21 Tanise Thornton-Fillyaw FR-1 Goucher 2:47.83 2:46.47 2:34.29 2:51.89 1:40.16 2:15.34 2:08.58
Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Emma Kelley JR-3 Washington U. 2:09.11 2:07.82 1:47.17 2:42.68 2:18.15
4 Cyna Madigan SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:09.79 2:26.67 1:41.24 2:05.90 1:58.11
7 Alessia Sarussi JR-3 Washington U. 2:09.92 1:49.14 2:11.22 1:51.74 2:09.92
8 Hannah Neilon SR-4 Tufts 2:10.14 2:02.34 1:54.53 2:24.46 2:41.38
13 Sierra Doody FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:11.84 1:32.29 2:02.62 2:35.58 2:03.93
14 Brooke Wellhausen SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:11.91 1:42.89 2:43.57 1:37.62 2:04.00
19 Kayla Kass FR-1 Stockton 2:13.51 1:36.13 2:38.88 1:38.80 2:46.89
Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Aoife Dunne SR-4 Washington U. 2:09.20 1:56.28
6 Lily Campbell SO-2 Wartburg 2:10.27 2:42.84
10 Mary Blanchard SO-2 Carleton 2:11.31 2:21.82
15 Greta Koehler JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 2:12.16 2:25.38
16 Paige Fassbender SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 2:12.53 1:59.28
20 Rose Teszler SR-4 Swarthmore 2:14.04 2:40.85
22 Alexandra Maddux SR-4 Hamline 2:19.65 2:11.28

Women's 1500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Annika Urban JR-3 Emory 4:24.79 3:24.49 4:22.16 3:55.95 4:43.14 10
2 Maddie Kelly JR-3 U. of Chicago 4:54.53 3:19.86 4:22.97 4:36.12 3:11.97 8
3 Gillian Roeder SO-2 MIT 5:02.57 5:36.77 4:23.10 4:54.68 3:06.81 6
4 Emily Konkus SR-4 Washington U. 4:05.00 4:52.42 4:23.44 3:51.83 3:51.83 5
5 Aoife Dunne SR-4 Washington U. 5:34.71 5:24.17 4:23.55 5:29.44 5:26.81 4
6 Evelyn Battleson-Gunkel SO-2 U. of Chicago 4:50.18 4:47.55 4:23.80 5:32.39 5:03.37 3
7 Windsor Ardner JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 4:05.69 4:34.75 4:24.18 4:37.39 3:20.78 2
8 Amelia Lehman SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:26.63 4:58.63 4:26.63 3:35.97 3:22.64 1
9 Cat Wimmer JR-3 U. of Chicago 4:54.85 4:33.40 4:28.04 4:25.36 5:10.93 -
10 Brittany McCauley SR-4 Mount Union 4:12.78 5:24.22 4:34.76 4:07.29 5:43.45 -
11 Vivian Kane FR-1 NYU 4:38.77 4:36.01 4:36.01 3:21.49 5:17.42 -
  Chrissy Aman JR-3 Bates DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Women's 1500 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Maddie Kelly JR-3 U. of Chicago 4:28.40 4:57.93 4:31.09 4:33.77 3:32.04
2 Annika Urban JR-3 Emory 4:29.15 3:40.71 4:26.46 4:47.99 3:54.16
3 Evelyn Battleson-Gunkel SO-2 U. of Chicago 4:29.53 3:46.41 4:51.10 5:04.57 4:29.53
4 Gillian Roeder SO-2 MIT 4:29.77 5:10.24 3:11.54 4:27.08 4:08.19
5 Vivian Kane FR-1 NYU 4:29.79 4:02.82 4:43.28 5:18.36 4:08.21
6 Emily Konkus SR-4 Washington U. 4:29.90 3:08.93 4:13.71 4:48.80 3:41.32
7 Amelia Lehman SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:29.84 4:02.86 3:35.88 3:57.46 4:21.75
8 Cat Wimmer JR-3 U. of Chicago 4:30.25 3:22.69 5:08.09 4:30.25 5:08.09
9 Brittany McCauley SR-4 Mount Union 4:30.25 5:35.11 4:51.87 5:13.49 3:30.80
10 Aoife Dunne SR-4 Washington U. 4:30.45 4:19.64 3:44.48 5:38.07 4:19.64
11 Chrissy Aman JR-3 Bates 4:30.48 3:55.32 4:54.83 5:43.51 3:12.04
12 Windsor Ardner JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 4:30.89 5:11.53 5:27.78 5:22.36 3:42.13
13 Hope Murphy SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 4:30.99 5:52.29 3:34.09 4:58.09 5:33.32
14 Carolyn Shult SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:31.80 3:56.47 3:48.32 5:23.45 3:15.70
15 Erin Eivers JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 4:32.44 3:21.61 5:54.18 5:40.55 3:59.75
16 Lexi Brown JR-3 Wartburg 4:33.55 5:50.15 4:17.14 5:31.00 5:31.00
17 Harrinee Senthilkumar FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:33.66 5:03.77 3:47.14 5:31.13 5:50.29
18 Alyssa Rafuse SR-4 Elmhurst 4:34.28 3:22.97 3:44.91 5:07.20 5:07.20
19 Claire Walters JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 4:37.34 5:52.23 5:52.23 5:21.72 4:20.70
20 Rachel Conhoff JR-3 Ursinus 4:38.87 3:40.31 5:23.49 4:52.82 3:51.47
21 Marcie Hogan JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 4:43.13 3:18.19 5:59.58 4:40.30 5:53.92
22 Claire Anderson FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 4:50.52 3:26.27 5:54.44 3:40.80 5:10.86
Women's 1500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Annika Urban JR-3 Emory 5:44.52 4:29.15 4:13.00
3 Evelyn Battleson-Gunkel SO-2 U. of Chicago 5:50.39 4:29.53 4:07.97
5 Vivian Kane FR-1 NYU 4:02.82 4:29.79 5:15.66
7 Amelia Lehman SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:29.84 4:29.84 3:46.67
9 Brittany McCauley SR-4 Mount Union 5:02.68 4:30.25 5:08.09
11 Chrissy Aman JR-3 Bates 5:51.63 4:30.48 3:58.03
14 Carolyn Shult SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:18.42 4:31.80 5:34.32
15 Erin Eivers JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5:10.59 4:32.44 5:02.41
18 Alyssa Rafuse SR-4 Elmhurst 3:44.91 4:34.28 4:28.80
19 Claire Walters JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:05.08 4:37.34 4:26.25
22 Claire Anderson FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 3:29.18 4:50.52 5:02.14
Women's 1500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Maddie Kelly JR-3 U. of Chicago 3:23.99 5:48.92 5:16.72 4:28.40
4 Gillian Roeder SO-2 MIT 3:54.70 5:34.52 5:48.01 4:29.77
6 Emily Konkus SR-4 Washington U. 4:11.01 4:24.51 4:56.89 4:29.90
8 Cat Wimmer JR-3 U. of Chicago 4:43.77 4:32.96 3:38.91 4:30.25
10 Aoife Dunne SR-4 Washington U. 4:03.41 3:14.73 4:14.23 4:30.45
12 Windsor Ardner JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 3:55.68 4:52.57 3:52.97 4:30.89
13 Hope Murphy SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 5:08.93 4:30.99 4:55.38 4:30.99
16 Lexi Brown JR-3 Wartburg 3:57.99 3:38.84 4:00.73 4:33.55
17 Harrinee Senthilkumar FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:09.24 5:50.29 4:19.98 4:33.66
20 Rachel Conhoff JR-3 Ursinus 5:34.65 5:54.17 5:34.65 4:38.87
21 Marcie Hogan JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 4:48.80 4:26.15 4:43.13 4:43.13

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kassie Parker SR-4 Loras 16:18.30 14:50.26 16:47.65 20:22.88 12:23.51 10
2 Fiona Smith JR-3 St. Benedict 16:22.31 13:15.68 14:24.44 14:44.08 17:31.08 8
3 Anastasia Tucker SR-4 Hope 16:30.97 12:43.05 15:31.52 18:10.07 12:33.14 6
4 Clara Mayfield JR-3 Carleton 16:43.64 19:44.30 11:42.55 13:53.03 21:04.59 5
5 Annika Urban JR-3 Emory 16:46.60 20:07.92 13:05.15 14:45.81 13:45.42 4
6 Grace Hadley SR-4 WPI 16:53.71 21:47.69 19:15.63 14:31.79 18:35.09 3
7 Anna Kenig-Ziesler SR-4 U. of Chicago 16:56.32 13:33.06 19:08.45 21:30.73 12:11.75 2
8 Lexi Brown JR-3 Wartburg 16:56.55 16:26.06 11:51.59 21:10.69 22:01.52 1
9 Katarina Birimac SR-4 U. of Chicago 17:01.42 18:43.57 12:46.07 21:37.21 15:39.71 -
10 Evelyn Battleson-Gunkel SO-2 U. of Chicago 17:08.83 18:31.14 16:07.10 19:02.01 15:46.53 -
11 Emily Konkus SR-4 Washington U. 17:11.94 18:03.54 17:42.90 15:49.39 19:57.05 -
12 Jillian Richardson SR-4 Bates 17:12.22 18:45.12 19:05.77 16:10.29 17:22.55 -
13 Sara Stephenson JR-3 Johns Hopkins 17:18.71 17:08.33 20:15.29 21:28.00 16:57.94 -
14 Penelope Greene SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 17:20.32 14:13.07 15:25.89 18:53.95 18:22.74 -
15 Kirsi Rajagopal SR-4 MIT 17:20.45 15:36.41 14:44.39 22:32.59 20:17.33 -
16 Morgan Lee JR-3 RPI 17:27.07 17:37.54 14:39.54 13:36.72 20:14.61 -
17 Maddie Kelly JR-3 U. of Chicago 17:27.70 14:19.12 15:53.41 17:27.70 19:33.43 -
18 Abigail Loiselle SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 17:27.94 16:46.03 15:53.63 12:55.48 20:05.13 -
19 Maddie Hannan JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 17:28.40 20:16.15 12:24.37 12:55.82 16:35.98 -
20 Kate Sanderson FR-1 MIT 17:29.92 20:28.41 12:25.45 18:43.42 16:05.93 -
21 Caroline McMartin SO-2 Central College 17:39.15 19:35.66 20:49.80 16:35.61 20:28.62 -
22 Aubrie Fisher JR-3 Wartburg 18:02.84 20:23.61 20:12.78 20:34.44 16:25.39 -

Women's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kassie Parker SR-4 Loras 33:02.53 10
2 Fiona Smith JR-3 St. Benedict 33:05.17 8
3 Clara Mayfield JR-3 Carleton 33:47.45 6
4 Anastasia Tucker SR-4 Hope 34:00.25 5
5 Anna Kenig-Ziesler SR-4 U. of Chicago 34:53.21 4
6 Shaelyn Hostager SO-2 Wartburg 35:02.56 3
7 Kiera Olson SR-4 Washington U. 35:03.42 2
8 Alison Bode SO-2 St. Olaf 35:03.83 1
9 Frances Schaeffler SR-4 U. of Chicago 35:04.88 -
10 Abigail Loiselle SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 35:20.06 -
11 Nia Goddard JR-3 RPI 35:29.15 -
12 Katarina Birimac SR-4 U. of Chicago 35:32.62 -
13 Macy McAdams JR-3 Muskingum 35:36.11 -
14 Ella Behrens SR-4 Washington U. 35:41.98 -
15 Megan McCulloch SR-4 Albion 35:42.43 -
16 Susannah Bennett SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 35:46.35 -
17 Hannah Preisser SO-2 Carleton 35:52.02 -
18 Kathleen McCarey JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 35:55.98 -
19 Meghan Owens SR-4 Centre 36:10.81 -
20 Erica Esper SO-2 John Carroll 36:20.70 -
21 Tessa Pitcovich SR-4 Ohio Northern 36:27.66 -
22 Sophie Tedesco SO-2 U. of Chicago 36:55.49 -

Women's 100 Hurdles Finals

W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Birgen Nelson SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 13.37 10.57 9.50 9.90 10.30 10
2 Michelle Kwafo SR-4 Coast Guard 13.56 13.97 12.21 15.33 10.58 8
3 Kelsie Sealock SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 13.58 17.52 11.00 10.32 15.21 6
4 Laura Mathews JR-3 Stevens 13.74 15.26 17.87 15.26 10.72 5
5 Chloe Yoder JR-3 Susquehanna 13.88 12.22 15.83 14.58 15.83 4
6 Aniya Seward JR-3 Lynchburg 13.94 13.39 16.17 13.53 16.04 3
7 Emma Lawrence SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 14.08 13.24 10.14 12.54 14.79 2
8 Julia Pena JR-3 York (Pa.) 14.20 16.90 14.20 10.37 16.76 1

Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Birgen Nelson SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 13.47 2.3
2 Michelle Kwafo SR-4 Coast Guard 13.62 2.3
3 Kelsie Sealock SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 13.84 0.2
4 Emma Lawrence SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 13.75 2.3
5 Aniya Seward JR-3 Lynchburg 13.85 0.2
6 Chloe Yoder JR-3 Susquehanna 13.86 2.3
7 Julia Pena JR-3 York (Pa.) 13.88 2.3
8 Laura Mathews JR-3 Stevens 13.91 2.3
9 Julia Babinec SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 13.92 2.3
10 Gwen Shepardson SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 14.03 2.3
11 Natalia Sawyer FR-1 Buffalo State 14.05 2.3
12 Emma McGuinn FR-1 RPI 14.08 2.3
13 Eliza Cardwell SO-2 Amherst 14.08 2.3
14 Denise Partee JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 14.18 0.2
15 Ren Brown SO-2 U. of Chicago 14.19 0.2
16 Nakala Nadeau SO-2 Elmhurst 14.22 0.2
17 Brooke McDowell JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 14.49 0.2
18 Logan Bruce SR-4 Ithaca 14.64 0.2
19 Ciarra Franz SO-2 St. John Fisher 14.74 2.3
20 JoJo Tyynismaa FR-1 Wartburg 15.01 0.2
  Alison McDonough SR-4 Bridgewater St. DNF -
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Birgen Nelson SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 12.13 13.47 16.84 15.49
6 Chloe Yoder JR-3 Susquehanna 15.94 13.86 13.03 17.88
7 Julia Pena JR-3 York (Pa.) 14.30 13.88 15.55 15.27
10 Gwen Shepardson SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 17.12 14.03 17.68 17.40
11 Natalia Sawyer FR-1 Buffalo State 12.79 14.05 16.72 15.74
12 Emma McGuinn FR-1 RPI 15.21 14.08 16.76 12.25
19 Ciarra Franz SO-2 St. John Fisher 18.43 14.74 18.13 10.76
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Kelsie Sealock SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 16.47 13.84 16.61 16.20 17.17 9.83
5 Aniya Seward JR-3 Lynchburg 14.96 13.85 9.98 10.53 16.35 17.59
14 Denise Partee JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 13.62 14.18 16.74 18.44 15.46 17.87
15 Ren Brown SO-2 U. of Chicago 10.36 14.19 13.06 14.19 15.90 14.19
16 Nakala Nadeau SO-2 Elmhurst 14.79 14.22 14.22 12.66 11.52 12.23
17 Brooke McDowell JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 16.81 14.49 15.65 12.61 11.45 15.94
18 Logan Bruce SR-4 Ithaca 14.50 14.64 17.28 13.91 15.82 12.30
20 JoJo Tyynismaa FR-1 Wartburg 13.06 15.01 17.87 15.91 13.66 16.06
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Michelle Kwafo SR-4 Coast Guard 13.62 17.30 12.94 14.71 11.72 16.89 10.63
4 Emma Lawrence SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 13.75 16.37 11.28 12.52 16.37 14.44 12.93
8 Laura Mathews JR-3 Stevens 13.91 18.09 13.36 10.99 12.38 14.89 16.56
9 Julia Babinec SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 13.92 16.43 12.53 16.71 12.67 16.71 12.25
13 Eliza Cardwell SO-2 Amherst 14.08 12.54 10.28 14.65 13.10 11.97 15.21
  Alison McDonough SR-4 Bridgewater St. DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Women's 400 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Natalia Sawyer FR-1 Buffalo State 58.66 52.21 43.41 52.21 57.49 55.14 10
2 Birgen Nelson SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 59.17 47.34 59.17 1:07.46 44.38 42.61 8
3 Emma Lawrence SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 1:00.21 1:00.82 48.77 47.57 45.16 1:17.07 6
4 Eliza Bruncaj SO-2 TCNJ 1:00.29 1:05.12 48.84 44.02 56.07 58.49 5
5 Caroline DelVecchio SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:00.39 1:17.30 45.90 1:04.02 1:10.06 44.69 4
6 Ren Brown SO-2 U. of Chicago 1:00.39 1:05.83 1:13.68 45.30 44.69 56.77 3
7 Fiona Mejico SO-2 Colby 1:01.34 1:01.96 1:11.77 1:00.73 1:09.93 46.01 2
8 Gwen Shepardson SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 1:04.07 45.49 1:15.61 1:22.01 1:08.56 1:05.36 1

Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Natalia Sawyer FR-1 Buffalo State 55.96 58.90 1:05.97 1:07.15 1:13.04 1:03.62
2 Emma Lawrence SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 1:12.02 59.03 47.82 52.54 1:16.15 43.69
3 Gwen Shepardson SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 48.60 1:00.00 57.00 55.80 1:13.20 59.40
4 Birgen Nelson SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 54.07 59.41 1:02.38 45.75 1:16.05 56.44
5 Eliza Bruncaj SO-2 TCNJ 1:17.00 1:00.15 56.55 1:04.36 1:08.58 45.12
6 Ren Brown SO-2 U. of Chicago 47.24 1:00.56 1:10.86 1:09.04 57.54 1:13.89
7 Caroline DelVecchio SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:00.87 1:00.87 59.66 1:06.96 48.09 1:02.09
8 Fiona Mejico SO-2 Colby 1:14.35 1:00.94 45.71 1:13.74 1:09.48 1:07.04
9 Darya Mikusova JR-3 Dickinson 1:01.94 1:01.32 55.19 1:06.23 44.15 1:00.10
10 Kennady Gibbins JR-3 Mount Union 48.15 1:01.73 1:02.35 50.01 43.22 51.86
11 Melanie Kunze JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 59.95 1:01.80 1:16.02 1:04.89 1:09.22 50.68
12 Brooke McDowell JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1:13.62 1:01.86 1:13.00 53.82 1:17.33 48.87
13 JoJo Tyynismaa FR-1 Wartburg 51.57 1:02.13 1:18.29 1:16.42 45.36 1:12.07
14 Anna Reny SO-2 Southern Maine 47.37 1:02.33 44.26 1:00.46 1:21.03 1:14.18
15 Janyll Barber SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 1:17.13 1:02.70 46.40 52.67 1:20.26 59.57
16 Elee Faulkner FR-1 Redlands 47.49 1:03.31 56.35 51.92 1:12.18 45.59
17 Molly Lodge SO-2 Rowan 1:15.49 1:03.43 1:01.53 59.63 1:11.68 59.63
18 Carlee Domke SR-4 Chatham 1:00.60 1:03.78 50.39 1:15.26 1:06.97 45.93
19 Sonialys Badillo SR-4 Misericordia 1:11.50 1:03.84 1:19.17 1:12.14 1:21.08 1:02.57
20 Camryn Taylor SR-4 Williams 57.48 1:03.86 1:12.17 1:05.14 1:17.91 45.34
21 Ashley Bartelt SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 58.59 1:05.10 1:11.61 59.25 1:24.63 1:20.08
  Eliza Cardwell SO-2 Amherst DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Emma Lawrence SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 59.03
4 Birgen Nelson SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 59.41
7 Caroline DelVecchio SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:00.87
13 JoJo Tyynismaa FR-1 Wartburg 1:02.13
14 Anna Reny SO-2 Southern Maine 1:02.33
16 Elee Faulkner FR-1 Redlands 1:03.31
19 Sonialys Badillo SR-4 Misericordia 1:03.84
21 Ashley Bartelt SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:05.10
Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Gwen Shepardson SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 1:00.00
5 Eliza Bruncaj SO-2 TCNJ 1:00.15
8 Fiona Mejico SO-2 Colby 1:00.94
9 Darya Mikusova JR-3 Dickinson 1:01.32
10 Kennady Gibbins JR-3 Mount Union 1:01.73
18 Carlee Domke SR-4 Chatham 1:03.78
  Eliza Cardwell SO-2 Amherst DQ
Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Natalia Sawyer FR-1 Buffalo State 58.90 51.25 52.43 1:16.57 45.36 1:00.67
6 Ren Brown SO-2 U. of Chicago 1:00.56 58.14 1:11.46 1:06.01 56.93 43.61
11 Melanie Kunze JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1:01.80 1:19.73 1:14.16 1:16.02 59.95 45.12
12 Brooke McDowell JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1:01.86 1:09.29 51.97 1:08.67 48.25 58.77
15 Janyll Barber SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 1:02.70 44.52 1:05.84 1:08.35 1:18.38 1:02.08
17 Molly Lodge SO-2 Rowan 1:03.43 1:14.22 49.48 57.09 1:02.17 1:12.31
20 Camryn Taylor SR-4 Williams 1:03.86 1:10.25 1:19.83 1:18.55 1:08.33 45.34

Women's 3000 Steeplechase Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Aubrie Fisher JR-3 Wartburg 10:15.34 9:56.88 7:47.66 8:06.12 12:06.11 7:59.97 11:10.72 10
2 Sydney Khosla JR-3 Wittenberg 10:15.81 12:25.13 8:37.28 8:37.28 12:43.61 13:14.40 11:54.34 8
3 Caroline McMartin SO-2 Central College 10:24.39 8:50.74 8:38.25 9:03.22 10:43.13 12:23.03 7:17.08 6
4 Ellie Meyer SO-2 Wartburg 10:28.11 9:50.43 10:40.68 12:52.58 13:30.27 9:19.02 12:14.89 5
5 Rachel Hirschkind JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 10:29.88 7:39.82 10:36.18 9:01.70 7:39.82 11:01.38 8:36.51 4
6 Emma Malooly SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 10:34.69 11:19.12 9:43.92 11:31.82 12:41.63 10:15.65 12:41.63 3
7 Megan Johnson SO-2 Central College 10:36.98 8:04.11 7:57.74 9:58.77 11:34.31 8:16.85 9:01.44 2
8 Ella Whinney FR-1 Wellesley 10:37.97 12:26.43 9:46.94 8:24.00 11:35.39 9:02.28 8:36.76 1
9 Sara Stephenson JR-3 Johns Hopkins 10:40.54 9:10.87 13:52.71 13:14.27 13:27.08 11:51.00 13:20.68 -
10 Haylei Coolican JR-3 St. Lawrence 10:52.27 12:04.02 9:47.05 8:54.87 11:18.36 8:35.30 10:32.71 -
11 Mary Kate McGranahan SR-4 Amherst 10:57.33 14:01.39 10:37.61 11:56.49 11:49.92 10:31.04 8:19.57 -
12 Maddy Vantassel JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 11:03.13 11:49.55 9:56.82 7:44.20 8:17.35 12:29.34 12:22.71 -

Women's 3000 Steeplechase Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rachel Hirschkind JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 8:49.90 10:30.83 13:21.16 11:14.99 10:24.53 12:18.08 8:43.59
2 Aubrie Fisher JR-3 Wartburg 8:41.09 10:35.47 12:10.79 8:02.96 11:58.09 10:41.83 12:10.79
3 Mary Kate McGranahan SR-4 Amherst 8:31.56 10:31.55 9:03.14 7:34.72 7:59.98 7:53.67 8:25.24
4 Sara Stephenson JR-3 Johns Hopkins 12:21.01 10:38.80 11:42.68 11:55.46 9:22.15 13:18.50 8:11.88
5 Caroline McMartin SO-2 Central College 9:34.85 10:31.70 7:22.19 8:31.68 12:06.46 12:06.46 11:53.83
6 Ella Whinney FR-1 Wellesley 8:52.36 10:41.39 9:24.43 12:49.67 11:58.36 9:30.84 13:53.81
7 Sydney Khosla JR-3 Wittenberg 13:23.69 10:32.82 8:38.92 12:39.39 10:13.84 11:04.47 10:07.51
8 Maddy Vantassel JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 10:31.82 10:44.71 11:16.95 7:57.09 8:48.67 9:08.01 12:21.42
9 Emma Malooly SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 11:10.84 10:32.86 11:04.51 13:42.72 8:38.95 10:13.88 12:45.76
10 Ellie Meyer SO-2 Wartburg 11:56.79 10:39.99 8:38.40 10:20.79 7:53.60 9:36.00 9:42.39
11 Megan Johnson SO-2 Central College 13:04.90 10:43.36 11:09.10 11:09.10 12:58.47 13:43.50 9:58.33
12 Haylei Coolican JR-3 St. Lawrence 13:39.79 10:50.62 13:00.75 13:26.77 10:31.11 8:47.01 11:42.67
13 Ellie Osterberger SR-4 Loras 10:15.34 10:54.61 14:04.45 11:01.16 14:11.00 8:37.15 9:22.97
14 Julia Patterson SO-2 Washington U. 12:02.98 10:57.25 13:41.57 12:16.12 12:48.99 10:17.82 13:15.28
15 Christine Albrecht JR-3 St. Olaf 13:56.21 10:58.43 13:16.70 12:50.37 9:52.59 8:27.00 11:18.19
16 Adriana Crabtree FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 8:14.10 10:58.80 8:33.87 11:38.33 11:18.57 7:47.75 13:23.74
17 Katelyn Chadwick SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 9:23.46 11:02.89 10:09.86 8:30.43 11:49.30 11:22.78 14:21.76
18 Caitlin Jorgensen JR-3 U. of Chicago 13:38.89 11:05.76 12:19.00 8:39.30 12:19.00 12:32.31 10:32.48
19 Jenna Allman SO-2 Calvin 10:20.51 11:07.21 13:34.00 12:47.30 8:27.08 8:20.41 8:07.07
20 Corrine Weaver SR-4 Meredith 14:21.80 11:08.06 12:14.87 13:48.40 14:01.76 12:28.23 10:01.26
21 Einat Gavish SR-4 MIT 10:29.00 11:09.14 10:15.61 14:29.89 9:22.08 10:22.30 9:15.39
  Molly Fitzgibbons JR-3 Williams DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 3000 Steeplechase Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Rachel Hirschkind JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 10:30.83
3 Mary Kate McGranahan SR-4 Amherst 10:31.55
5 Caroline McMartin SO-2 Central College 10:31.70
7 Sydney Khosla JR-3 Wittenberg 10:32.82
9 Emma Malooly SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 10:32.86
10 Ellie Meyer SO-2 Wartburg 10:39.99
11 Megan Johnson SO-2 Central College 10:43.36
16 Adriana Crabtree FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 10:58.80
18 Caitlin Jorgensen JR-3 U. of Chicago 11:05.76
19 Jenna Allman SO-2 Calvin 11:07.21
  Molly Fitzgibbons JR-3 Williams DNF
Women's 3000 Steeplechase Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Aubrie Fisher JR-3 Wartburg 9:06.51 13:14.34 12:23.50 10:35.47
4 Sara Stephenson JR-3 Johns Hopkins 13:31.28 8:24.66 11:10.74 10:38.80
6 Ella Whinney FR-1 Wellesley 10:28.57 9:18.01 11:00.64 10:41.39
8 Maddy Vantassel JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 11:23.40 10:57.61 11:49.19 10:44.71
12 Haylei Coolican JR-3 St. Lawrence 9:45.56 12:41.23 13:20.27 10:50.62
13 Ellie Osterberger SR-4 Loras 12:19.71 11:07.71 9:55.70 10:54.61
14 Julia Patterson SO-2 Washington U. 13:41.57 9:18.67 9:31.81 10:57.25
15 Christine Albrecht JR-3 St. Olaf 10:12.34 9:32.84 10:51.85 10:58.43
17 Katelyn Chadwick SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 12:22.44 9:43.35 12:42.33 11:02.89
20 Corrine Weaver SR-4 Meredith 10:07.94 14:08.44 13:15.00 11:08.06
21 Einat Gavish SR-4 MIT 13:02.90 11:49.29 12:49.52 11:09.14

Women's 4 x 100 Relay Preliminaries

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 Loras
(B>)
Harmony Creasy, Marion Edwards, Stevie Lambe, Kelly Kohlhof 41.37 55.62 45.96
2 Wis.-La Crosse Bella Seitz, Lauren Jarrett, Emma Lawrence, Emily Dawidowich 52.24 33.75 46.23
3 Washington U. Mycah Clay, Nicole Stewart, Lauren Hamilton, Lauren Gay 43.93 53.18 46.24
4 Mount Union Lauren Roncone, Kenadee Wayt, Madison Miles, Kennady Gibbins 37.02 47.66 46.27
5 Emory Hannah Bodus, Dashiel Tao Harris, Kaya Binetti, Audrey Johnson 47.66 32.71 46.72
6 Elmhurst Lauren Marshall, Ava David, Hannah Schwarz, Huda Hussaini 36.52 48.69 46.81
7 U. of Chicago Camila Garanton, Gabri Meschino, Izzy Layne, Maddie Lyons 55.46 37.13 47.00
8 TCNJ Ashlyn MacLure, Maria Grill, Victoria Purritano, Valandra Riggins 54.59 1:00.71 47.06
9 John Carroll Genevieve Arnold, Mia Scott, Taylor Anthony, Rosie Murray 50.58 42.07 47.27
10 North Central (Ill.) Marcedes Jackson, Lindsey Novak, Julia Babinec, Denise Partee 45.43 47.80 47.32
11 Rochester Kate Isaac, Susan Bansbach, Ashley Heffernan, Madeline O'Connell 38.84 35.05 47.36
12 Moravian Helen Davis, Crystal Robinson, Abby Giamoni, Rachel Byrne 45.58 44.63 47.47
13 Rowan Kathleen Pedersen, Jasmine Broadway, Molly Lodge, Nevaeh Lorjuste 35.65 58.47 47.53
14 Redlands Maigan Adams, Alexandra Ackerman, Sydney Harness, Sabrina Semmere 47.40 38.78 47.87
15 Chapman Khyra Stiner, Kaylee Smith, Zoe Zurasky, Makenna Lizarde 36.73 52.19 48.32
  Whittier Jasmyn Crawford, Talia Johnson, Mackenzie Reed, Rhe Nae Leach DQ DQ DQ
Women's 4 x 100 Relay Preliminaries Heat 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Wis.-La Crosse Seitz, Jarrett, Lawrence, Dawidowich 33.29 46.23 56.87 56.40 45.77 46.70 33.75
3 Washington U. Clay, Stewart, Hamilton, Gay 57.80 46.24 51.33 48.09 1:00.12 42.54 59.19
5 Emory Bodus, Harris, Binetti, Johnson 34.58 46.72 41.12 58.40 42.52 35.98 1:00.27
7 U. of Chicago Garanton, Meschino, Layne, Lyons 36.19 47.00 51.70 1:01.10 35.25 42.30 58.75
8 TCNJ MacLure, Grill, Purritano, Riggins 55.53 47.06 50.83 56.48 55.53 39.06 35.77
9 John Carroll Arnold, Scott, Anthony, Murray 59.09 47.27 33.09 39.24 51.06 37.82 35.93
11 Rochester Isaac, Bansbach, Heffernan, O'Connell 36.47 47.36 36.00 52.10 43.58 57.78 40.26
14 Redlands Adams, Ackerman, Harness, Semmere 36.86 47.87 35.91 52.18 51.70 38.78 56.97
Women's 4 x 100 Relay Preliminaries Heat 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Loras
(B>)
Creasy, Edwards, Lambe, Kohlhof 38.15 39.53 56.53 45.96
4 Mount Union Roncone, Wayt, Miles, Gibbins 1:00.16 37.02 41.65 46.27
6 Elmhurst Marshall, David, Schwarz, Hussaini 54.77 57.11 38.39 46.81
10 North Central (Ill.) Jackson, Novak, Babinec, Partee 53.00 54.90 44.01 47.32
12 Moravian Davis, Robinson, Giamoni, Byrne 50.80 56.02 1:01.24 47.47
13 Rowan Pedersen, Broadway, Lodge, Lorjuste 46.58 54.19 55.14 47.53
15 Chapman Stiner, Smith, Zurasky, Lizarde 1:00.89 49.29 41.08 48.32
  Whittier Crawford, Johnson, Reed, Leach DQ DQ DQ DQ

Women's 4 x 400 Relay Preliminaries

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mount Union Madison Miles, Mary Mason, Kennady Gibbins, Kenadee Wayt 2:37.15 4:38.38 4:04.71 3:06.34 3:06.34 3:44.50 3:46.75
2 Loras Stevie Lambe, Harmony Creasy, Aaliyah Collier, Alyssa Pfadenhauer 3:13.79 4:07.87 3:29.56 3:36.32 3:13.79 3:45.33 4:46.17
3 MIT Maddy Hon, Shreya Kalyan, Marina Miller, Julia Howarth 2:47.61 4:52.19 2:54.41 4:20.48 3:44.24 3:46.50 4:09.15
4 Washington U. Sophie Fox, Danielle Schultz, Kylie Spytek, Emma Kelley 3:58.11 4:38.93 3:26.36 2:52.35 4:23.06 3:46.77 2:38.74
5 Rochester Kate Isaac, Megan Bell, Kristin Hardy, Susan Bansbach 3:49.71 4:28.37 3:54.26 4:53.39 4:37.47 3:47.43 3:51.98
6 Bowdoin Katherine Page, Gabby Phillips, Cianna O'Flaherty, Kianne Benjamin 2:55.21 3:08.86 4:21.68 3:45.27 2:57.49 3:47.54 4:42.15
7 Wis.-La Crosse
(B>)
Lilly Halvorson, Amber Johnson, Morgan Jennings, Emily Dawidowich 4:53.61 3:52.16 4:35.40 4:14.92 3:20.29 3:47.60 4:46.78
8 TCNJ Megan Gasnick, Eliza Bruncaj, Allison Uhl, Maria Grill 3:29.63 4:47.10 3:11.40 4:35.70 3:56.97 3:47.85 3:45.58
9 Rowan Amanthy Sosa Caceres, Jasmine Broadway, Molly Lodge, Nevaeh Lorjuste 3:51.73 3:37.96 4:28.44 4:10.08 4:19.26 3:49.43 2:45.19
10 Bethel (Minn.) Kelsie Sealock, Hailey Gregg, Annessa Ihde, Sarah Stellmach 4:47.19 4:10.43 4:10.43 3:01.51 2:59.21 3:49.75 3:54.35
11 Wartburg Lily Campbell, Carson McSorley, Olivia Tollari, JoJo Tyynismaa 3:43.38 2:45.81 4:24.83 4:04.10 4:29.43 3:50.28 3:43.38
12 Nebraska Wesleyan Isabella Hilger, Breanne Geary, Alexa Koza, Isabella Hogue 4:42.09 2:58.04 4:05.10 4:28.22 4:55.97 3:51.22 2:44.17
13 Emory Audrey Johnson, Dashiel Tao Harris, Hannah Bodus, Libby Ranocha 2:56.66 3:19.90 3:17.58 3:19.90 3:45.47 3:52.44 4:11.04
14 Hope Julie Timperman, Sara Schermerhorn, Erin Moran, Grace Behrens 3:10.75 4:04.26 4:13.56 3:22.38 3:27.04 3:52.62 4:50.78
15 Johns Hopkins Anna Zaeske, Harrinee Senthilkumar, Lianne Saussy, Grace Massillon 4:05.12 3:53.44 4:16.79 3:18.43 3:18.43 3:53.44 4:05.12
16 North Central (Ill.) Cali Minkie, Kyla Miller, Annie Brandt, Hannah Jones 4:06.87 3:05.76 5:05.53 5:10.42 3:35.09 4:04.42 3:10.65
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Preliminaries Heat 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
2 Loras Lambe, Creasy, Collier, Pfadenhauer 3:45.33
3 MIT Hon, Kalyan, Miller, Howarth 3:46.50
6 Bowdoin Page, Phillips, O'Flaherty, Benjamin 3:47.54
7 Wis.-La Crosse
(B>)
Halvorson, Johnson, Jennings, Dawidowich 3:47.60
8 TCNJ Gasnick, Bruncaj, Uhl, Grill 3:47.85
10 Bethel (Minn.) Sealock, Gregg, Ihde, Stellmach 3:49.75
11 Wartburg Campbell, McSorley, Tollari, Tyynismaa 3:50.28
12 Nebraska Wesleyan Hilger, Geary, Koza, Hogue 3:51.22
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Preliminaries Heat 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 Mount Union Miles, Mason, Gibbins, Wayt 3:44.50 3:10.83 3:33.28
4 Washington U. Fox, Schultz, Spytek, Kelley 3:46.77 2:54.62 4:18.52
5 Rochester Isaac, Bell, Hardy, Bansbach 3:47.43 3:58.81 4:48.84
9 Rowan Sosa Caceres, Broadway, Lodge, Lorjuste 3:49.43 3:05.84 3:01.25
13 Emory Johnson, Harris, Bodus, Ranocha 3:52.44 4:31.96 3:17.58
14 Hope Timperman, Schermerhorn, Moran, Behrens 3:52.62 4:20.54 4:39.15
15 Johns Hopkins Zaeske, Senthilkumar, Saussy, Massillon 3:53.44 3:04.42 4:47.14
16 North Central (Ill.) Minkie, Miller, Brandt, Jones 4:04.42 5:15.31 3:37.54

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Kira Porzio JR-3 USMMA 1.50m 1.36m 1.72m 2.08m 5' 7.75" 10
  • 1.56
    XO
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.66
    XO
  • 1.69
    XO
  • 1.72
    XO
  • 1.75
    XXX
2 Breya Christopher SO-2 Wartburg 2.18m 1.55m 1.72m 1.94m 5' 7.75" 8
  • 1.56
    PPP
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.66
    XO
  • 1.69
    O
  • 1.72
    XXO
  • 1.75
    XXX
3 Jaidyn Appel JR-3 Tufts 1.72m 1.50m 1.72m 1.43m 5' 7.75" 6
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.69
    XXO
  • 1.72
    XXO
  • 1.75
    XXX
4 Peyton Howell SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 1.25m 1.89m 1.69m 1.64m 5' 6.5" 5
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.66
    XO
  • 1.69
    O
  • 1.72
    XXX
5 Hailey Carolan FR-1 Cornell College 1.55m 1.81m 1.69m 1.49m 5' 6.5" 4
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.69
    XO
  • 1.72
    XXX
6 Gabriela Loiz SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 1.52m 1.91m 1.69m 1.45m 5' 6.5" 3
  • 1.56
    PPP
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.66
    XO
  • 1.69
    XO
  • 1.72
    XXX
7 Gabriella Grattan JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 1.32m 1.37m 1.69m 1.98m 5' 6.5" 2
  • 1.56
    PPP
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.66
    XXO
  • 1.69
    XO
  • 1.72
    XXX
8 Ainsley Hansen FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1.71m 1.89m 1.66m 1.31m 5' 5.25" 1
  • 1.56
    PPP
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.66
    XO
  • 1.69
    XXX
9 Emma Klosterman JR-3 Otterbein 1.61m 1.54m 1.66m 1.69m 5' 5.25" -
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    XO
  • 1.66
    XO
  • 1.69
    XXX
10 Allie Wildsmith FR-1 Coast Guard 1.58m 1.74m 1.66m 1.16m 5' 5.25" -
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    XXO
  • 1.66
    XO
  • 1.69
    XXX
11 Olivia Jameson FR-1 Illinois Tech 1.58m 2.11m 1.66m 1.34m 5' 5.25" -
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.66
    XXO
  • 1.69
    XXX
11 Cailey Beaudoin JR-3 Adrian 1.46m 2.11m 1.66m 1.89m 5' 5.25" -
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.66
    XXO
  • 1.69
    XXX
13 Abigael Peterson SR-4 Bridgewater St. 2.04m 1.80m 1.61m 1.45m 5' 3.25" -
  • 1.56
    PPP
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.66
    XXX
14 Grace Alley SO-2 Loras 1.92m 1.98m 1.61m 2.08m 5' 3.25" -
  • 1.56
    PPP
  • 1.61
    XO
  • 1.66
    XXX
14 Aaliyah Collier FR-1 Loras 1.21m 1.63m 1.61m 1.87m 5' 3.25" -
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    XO
  • 1.66
    XXX
16 Macie Todd SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1.77m 1.80m 1.61m 1.50m 5' 3.25" -
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    XXO
  • 1.66
    XXX
17 Rachel Sullivan SR-4 Rhodes 1.48m 1.64m 1.61m 1.84m 5' 3.25" -
  • 1.56
    XO
  • 1.61
    XXO
  • 1.66
    XXX
18 Whitley Stepp FR-1 Willamette 1.75m 1.16m 1.61m 1.26m 5' 3.25" -
  • 1.56
    XXO
  • 1.61
    XXO
  • 1.66
    XXX
19 Danielle Fisk JR-3 Cortland St. 1.79m 1.53m 1.56m 1.75m 5' 1.25" -
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    XXX
19 Aurielle Brunner SO-2 Chatham 1.76m 1.73m 1.56m 1.79m 5' 1.25" -
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    XXX
21 Serenity Sands JR-3 Bridgewater St. 1.98m 1.39m 1.56m 1.75m 5' 1.25" -
  • 1.56
    XXO
  • 1.61
    XXX
  Casey Allen SO-2 Misericordia NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.56
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Meghan Matheny SR-4 Ithaca 4.10m 4.67m 13' 5.25" 10
  • 3.50
    XO
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.85
    O
  • 3.90
    O
  • 3.95
    XO
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.05
    XXO
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.15
    XXX
2 Emma Rudolph SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 4.05m 3.69m 13' 3.5" 8
  • 3.50
    PPP
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.85
    O
  • 3.90
    O
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.00
    XO
  • 4.05
    XXO
  • 4.15
    XX
3 Brooke Simon SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4.00m 3.56m 13' 1.5" 6
  • 3.50
    PPP
  • 3.65
    XO
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.85
    O
  • 3.90
    PPP
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.05
    XXX
4 Gracie Holland SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 3.90m 3.90m 12' 9.5" 5
  • 3.50
    PPP
  • 3.65
    PPP
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.85
    PPP
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.05
    XX
5 Peyton Proffitt FR-1 Otterbein 3.90m 3.74m 12' 9.5" 4
  • 3.50
    PPP
  • 3.65
    XO
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.85
    O
  • 3.90
    O
  • 3.95
    XXX
6 Yasmin Ruff SO-2 Washington U. 3.90m 3.70m 12' 9.5" 3
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.85
    XO
  • 3.90
    XO
  • 3.95
    XXX
7 Kelsie Hao SR-4 Tufts 3.85m 3.39m 12' 7.5" 2
  • 3.50
    PPP
  • 3.65
    XO
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.85
    XO
  • 3.90
    XXX
8 Araceli De Leo Lopez FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 3.80m 4.75m 12' 5.5" 0.5
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.85
    XXX
8 Julia Pena JR-3 York (Pa.) 3.80m 4.75m 12' 5.5" 0.5
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.85
    XXX
10 Emily Thompson FR-1 Marietta 3.80m 3.65m 12' 5.5" -
  • 3.50
    XO
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.85
    XXX
10 Martha Kemp-Neilson JR-3 Ithaca 3.80m 4.14m 12' 5.5" -
  • 3.50
    XO
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.85
    XXX
12 Ellie Fitzgerald FR-1 Williams 3.80m 4.14m 12' 5.5" -
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XXO
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.85
    XXX
13 Annika Gunderson FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 3.65m 3.50m 11' 11.75" -
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    XXX
13 Kerry Seekamp FR-1 Smith 3.65m 4.49m 11' 11.75" -
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    XXX
13 Margaret Helbig SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 3.65m 3.21m 11' 11.75" -
  • 3.50
    XPP
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    XXX
16 Karissa Ricks SR-4 Whittier 3.65m 2.99m 11' 11.75" -
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XO
  • 3.80
    XXX
16 Kennedy Heichel JR-3 Ithaca 3.65m 2.70m 11' 11.75" -
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XO
  • 3.80
    XXX
18 Sarah Firth SO-2 Tufts 3.50m 4.23m 11' 5.75" -
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XXX
18 Ashley O'Connell JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 3.50m 3.19m 11' 5.75" -
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XXX
18 Grace Kowalkowski SR-4 St. Norbert 3.50m 3.85m 11' 5.75" -
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XXX
  Madeline O'Connell SR-4 Rochester NH NH NH -
  • 3.65
    XXX
  Alison Young JR-3 George Fox NH NH NH -
  • 3.50
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Victoria Kadiri SO-2 Johns Hopkins 6.16m 4.37m 5.36m 4.99m 5.54m 6.71m 6.16m 20' 2.5" 10 0.8
  • 5.68 (0.9)
  • 6.16 (0.8)
  • 6.12 (-0.4)
  • 5.75 (-0.6)
  • 6.01 (0.7)
  • PASS  
2 Emma Seipel SO-2 Dubuque 5.88m 4.59m 4.70m 6.82m 4.23m 6.59m 6.12m 19' 3.5" 8 1.1
  • 5.62 (0.4)
  • 5.52 (-0.7)
  • 5.88 (1.1)
  • 5.71 (-0.9)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Cady Barns SR-4 Middlebury 5.82m 7.33m 7.16m 4.54m 4.31m 7.57m 6.46m 19' 1.25" 6 0.5
  • 5.54 (0.6)
  • 5.66 (0.2)
  • 5.82 (0.5)
  • 5.63 (-0.9)
  • 5.60 (-0.1)
  • 5.76 (-0.8)
4 Lia Rotti JR-3 Tufts 5.80m 4.12m 6.90m 6.50m 5.16m 4.23m 6.84m 19' 0.5" 5 -1.1
  • 5.76 (0.9)
  • 5.80 (-1.1)
  • 5.64 (0.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.72  
  • FOUL  
5 Aurielle Brunner SO-2 Chatham 5.78m 4.91m 5.20m 5.26m 4.28m 5.26m 6.42m 18' 11.75" 4 1.4
  • 5.62 (-0.2)
  • 5.78 (1.4)
  • 5.64 (-0.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.47 (1.4)
  • 5.64 (0.7)
6 Kelsie Hao SR-4 Tufts 5.77m 4.90m 6.17m 6.75m 6.29m 4.10m 5.08m 18' 11.25" 3 -0.2
  • 5.73 (1.8)
  • 5.50 (1.6)
  • 5.70 (-0.7)
  • 5.34 (0.1)
  • 5.77 (-0.2)
  • 5.60 (1.6)
7 Harmony Creasy SO-2 Loras 5.76m 6.34m 5.82m 6.80m 6.51m 7.03m 6.57m 18' 10.75" 2 0.5
  • FOUL  
  • 5.59 (0.9)
  • 5.76 (0.5)
  • 5.57 (-0.2)
  • 5.56 (-0.2)
  • 5.70 (0.5)
8 Ebunoluwa Opata JR-3 Washington U. 5.74m 4.76m 5.74m 5.11m 4.76m 7.18m 6.95m 18' 10" 1 0.9
  • 5.43 (-0.1)
  • 5.74 (0.9)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Cayden Sharp SR-4 Greenville 5.73m 6.02m 4.87m 5.67m 5.73m 5.39m 4.93m 18' 9.75" - -0.3
  • 5.57 (0.3)
  • 5.52 (0.2)
  • 5.73 (-0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.59 (0.8)
10 Sydney Spaeth SR-4 St. Norbert 5.70m 5.81m 6.27m 6.73m 4.73m 7.30m 5.53m 18' 8.5" - -0.1
  • FOUL  
  • 5.70 (-0.1)
  • 5.54 (-2.9)
11 Shinelle Felix SO-2 Alvernia 5.68m 4.20m 5.85m 4.94m 5.17m 6.36m 5.68m 18' 7.75" - 0.9
  • 5.45 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.68 (0.9)
12 Michaela Kurbs JR-3 St. John Fisher 5.67m 4.93m 5.84m 6.41m 4.59m 6.69m 4.25m 18' 7.25" - -0.2
  • FOUL  
  • 5.67 (-0.2)
  • 5.67 (0.1)
13 Ciara Aw SR-4 Redlands 5.63m 4.50m 5.29m 6.14m 7.26m 5.57m 3.94m 18' 5.75" - -1.0
  • 5.35 (-0.6)
  • 5.44 (-0.1)
  • 5.63 (-1.0)
14 Remi Acord SO-2 Susquehanna 5.61m 4.60m 6.06m 7.18m 6.06m 6.51m 6.06m 18' 5" - 0.2
  • 5.37 (-0.7)
  • 5.61 (0.2)
  • 5.52 (1.0)
15 Julia Pena JR-3 York (Pa.) 5.57m 4.01m 7.07m 5.68m 6.85m 6.29m 5.12m 18' 3.25" - 0.9
  • 3.99 (-1.1)
  • 5.41 (+0.0)
  • 5.57 (0.9)
16 Veronica Duell SO-2 St. John Fisher 5.50m 5.83m 5.83m 4.79m 5.50m 6.38m 4.95m 18' 0.5" - -0.2
  • FOUL  
  • 5.48 (-0.8)
  • 5.50 (-0.2)
17 Morgan Nasir SO-2 Williams 5.49m 6.26m 4.12m 5.33m 6.20m 5.76m 7.08m 18' 0.25" - 0.3
  • FOUL  
  • 5.49 (0.3)
  • 5.24 (0.5)
18 Megan Hunt SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 5.39m 5.44m 5.34m 5.39m 6.68m 6.14m 6.52m 17' 8.25" - 0.8
  • 5.39 (0.8)
  • 5.29 (1.2)
  • 5.14 (-1.3)
19 Kayla Robinson SR-4 Haverford 5.27m 4.01m 6.85m 5.01m 4.58m 5.48m 4.85m 17' 3.5" - 0.7
  • 4.99 (0.6)
  • 5.27 (0.7)
  • 5.16 (1.1)
20 Matlyn Gross SR-4 Springfield 5.23m 4.81m 4.03m 6.38m 5.60m 5.54m 4.60m 17' 2" - -0.3
  • 5.09 (-0.6)
  • 5.23 (-0.3)
  • 5.23 (-2.0)
21 Mia Montgomery SR-4 Brockport St. 5.03m 4.12m 6.24m 5.48m 5.94m 5.03m 4.83m 16' 6" - -0.2
  • 4.14 (0.8)
  • 5.03 (-0.2)
  • 4.76 (-0.4)
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
5 Aurielle Brunner SO-2 Chatham 6.94m 5.78m 18' 11.75" 4 1.4
8 Ebunoluwa Opata JR-3 Washington U. 6.83m 5.74m 18' 10" 1 0.9
10 Sydney Spaeth SR-4 St. Norbert 7.41m 5.70m 18' 8.5" - -0.1
11 Shinelle Felix SO-2 Alvernia 4.26m 5.68m 18' 7.75" - 0.9
13 Ciara Aw SR-4 Redlands 5.46m 5.63m 18' 5.75" - -1.0
15 Julia Pena JR-3 York (Pa.) 4.40m 5.57m 18' 3.25" - 0.9
17 Morgan Nasir SO-2 Williams 6.48m 5.49m 18' 0.25" - 0.3
18 Megan Hunt SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.85m 5.39m 17' 8.25" - 0.8
19 Kayla Robinson SR-4 Haverford 6.38m 5.27m 17' 3.5" - 0.7
20 Matlyn Gross SR-4 Springfield 6.38m 5.23m 17' 2" - -0.3
21 Mia Montgomery SR-4 Brockport St. 4.33m 5.03m 16' 6" - -0.2
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Victoria Kadiri SO-2 Johns Hopkins 7.33m 5.30m 6.10m 6.16m 6.10m 5.61m 7.95m 20' 2.5" 10 0.8
2 Emma Seipel SO-2 Dubuque 5.59m 4.12m 4.47m 5.88m 5.12m 6.35m 6.35m 19' 3.5" 8 1.1
3 Cady Barns SR-4 Middlebury 5.59m 4.13m 5.30m 5.82m 4.77m 6.05m 5.88m 19' 1.25" 6 0.5
4 Lia Rotti JR-3 Tufts 5.63m 7.13m 5.63m 5.80m 6.32m 4.64m 7.25m 19' 0.5" 5 -1.1
6 Kelsie Hao SR-4 Tufts 7.10m 4.96m 7.04m 5.77m 5.54m 7.33m 6.00m 18' 11.25" 3 -0.2
7 Harmony Creasy SO-2 Loras 5.88m 7.20m 6.39m 5.76m 7.32m 4.55m 6.85m 18' 10.75" 2 0.5
9 Cayden Sharp SR-4 Greenville 5.33m 5.04m 5.39m 5.73m 5.79m 4.70m 4.24m 18' 9.75" - -0.3
12 Michaela Kurbs JR-3 St. John Fisher 6.41m 7.31m 6.07m 5.67m 6.01m 6.41m 5.39m 18' 7.25" - -0.2
14 Remi Acord SO-2 Susquehanna 6.23m 6.84m 4.94m 5.61m 6.40m 5.11m 4.15m 18' 5" - 0.2
16 Veronica Duell SO-2 St. John Fisher 4.95m 4.90m 5.45m 5.50m 6.65m 5.56m 5.83m 18' 0.5" - -0.2

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Victoria Kadiri SO-2 Johns Hopkins 13.87m 14.80m 10.57m 14.40m 10.96m 13.21m 14.13m 43' 4.25" 10 0.7
  • 12.84 (0.2)
  • 13.05 (-0.3)
  • 12.89 (0.5)
  • 11.80 (0.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 13.21 (0.7)
2 Ebunoluwa Opata JR-3 Washington U. 12.45m 14.32m 12.70m 14.32m 11.83m 12.45m 9.21m 40' 10.25" 8 -0.2
  • 12.27 (-0.3)
  • 12.45 (-0.2)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.29 (1.1)
  • 12.02 (1.2)
3 Shinelle Felix SO-2 Alvernia 13.89m 8.68m 14.63m 12.52m 11.04m 12.40m 12.52m 40' 8.25" 6 1.5
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.40 (1.5)
  • 12.25 (-0.2)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Aurielle Brunner SO-2 Chatham 13.61m 9.03m 15.96m 11.75m 10.39m 12.37m 15.83m 40' 7" 5 1.0
  • 12.33 (1.0)
  • 12.18 (-1.3)
  • 12.15 (1.2)
  • 11.71 (-0.2)
  • 11.92 (1.0)
  • 12.37 (1.0)
5 Lia Rotti JR-3 Tufts 8.58m 10.05m 13.24m 15.45m 10.79m 12.26m 13.36m 40' 2.75" 4 -0.3
  • 12.07 (0.4)
  • 12.26 (-0.3)
  • 12.09 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Jasmine Claunch JR-3 Centre 14.47m 10.21m 14.71m 12.52m 11.92m 12.16m 9.97m 39' 10.75" 3 -0.2
  • 11.68 (-0.2)
  • 12.16 (-0.2)
  • 11.78 (0.9)
  • 11.63 (-0.3)
  • 12.04 (3.4)
  • 12.11 (0.4)
7 Miah Keller JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 13.95m 14.07m 14.80m 14.92m 13.22m 12.13m 11.40m 39' 9.75" 2 0.1
  • 11.74 (0.3)
  • 11.81 (0.3)
  • 12.13 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.82 (1.6)
  • FOUL  
8 Sydney Spaeth SR-4 St. Norbert 10.87m 9.54m 11.48m 15.34m 11.36m 12.08m 10.15m 39' 7.75" 1 1.2
  • 11.86 (0.5)
  • 12.08 (-0.3)
  • 12.08 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.99 (-0.5)
9 Kacey Kelly FR-1 Lynchburg 11.62m 12.10m 11.14m 12.22m 14.38m 11.98m 13.66m 39' 3.75" - 0.8
  • 11.98 (0.8)
  • 11.55 (0.4)
  • 11.05 (0.9)
  • 11.67 (0.6)
  • 11.40 (1.6)
  • FOUL  
10 Cady Barns SR-4 Middlebury 8.70m 15.38m 9.66m 10.61m 9.18m 11.92m 10.97m 39' 1.25" - 0.5
  • 11.92 (0.5)
  • 11.47 (-0.1)
  • 11.64 (-1.4)
11 Lauren Wong JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 14.27m 14.03m 11.18m 12.84m 9.51m 11.89m 15.22m 39' 0.25" - 0.4
  • 11.55 (0.8)
  • 11.76 (0.1)
  • 11.89 (0.4)
12 Breya Christopher SO-2 Wartburg 10.44m 15.30m 8.30m 10.44m 13.76m 11.86m 11.27m 38' 11" - 1.2
  • 11.86 (1.2)
  • 11.71 (-0.6)
  • FOUL  
13 Grace Alley SO-2 Loras 12.91m 14.44m 8.52m 12.91m 8.88m 11.84m 10.18m 38' 10.25" - 0.7
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.84 (0.7)
14 Journey Amundson SR-4 Macalester 12.64m 13.70m 12.64m 13.94m 11.34m 11.81m 13.11m 38' 9" - 1.2
  • 11.81 (1.2)
  • 11.74 (0.8)
  • FOUL  
14 Samantha Barrett SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 14.17m 15.23m 13.82m 14.64m 10.63m 11.81m 14.76m 38' 9" - 0.7
  • 11.81 (0.7)
  • 11.76 (-0.2)
  • 11.76 (-0.5)
16 Aniya Seward JR-3 Lynchburg 9.53m 9.53m 10.82m 10.82m 14.46m 11.76m 13.41m 38' 7" - -0.7
  • 11.73 (1.6)
  • 11.76 (-0.7)
  • 11.64 (1.2)
17 Kayla Robinson SR-4 Haverford 14.39m 8.66m 15.21m 9.71m 11.82m 11.70m 11.23m 38' 4.75" - 0.2
  • FOUL  
  • 11.70 (0.2)
  • FOUL  
18 Katelyn Jacques SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 8.72m 12.90m 13.25m 13.48m 10.23m 11.62m 8.25m 38' 1.5" - 0.3
  • 11.57 (1.2)
  • 11.62 (0.3)
  • 11.58 (-0.8)
19 Harmony Creasy SO-2 Loras 10.28m 8.89m 8.20m 14.21m 10.63m 11.55m 12.01m 37' 10.75" - 0.5
  • 11.55 (0.5)
  • 11.37 (-1.2)
  • FOUL  
20 Madi Kes SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 8.19m 8.42m 14.54m 9.92m 12.23m 11.54m 10.62m 37' 10.5" - 0.3
  • FOUL  
  • 11.42 (-0.1)
  • 11.54 (0.3)
20 Erica MacSweeney SR-4 Connecticut College 12.81m 13.04m 9.35m 9.23m 12.69m 11.54m 10.16m 37' 10.5" - -0.8
  • FOUL  
  • 11.44 (0.2)
  • 11.54 (-0.8)
22 Stephanie Witbrod SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 14.33m 13.77m 10.03m 11.79m 11.13m 11.02m 14.00m 36' 2" - 0.1
  • 11.01 (0.4)
  • 11.02 (0.1)
  • 10.63 (-1.3)
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
3 Shinelle Felix SO-2 Alvernia 12.40m 13.76m 40' 8.25" 6 1.5
9 Kacey Kelly FR-1 Lynchburg 11.98m 12.46m 39' 3.75" - 0.8
10 Cady Barns SR-4 Middlebury 11.92m 8.82m 39' 1.25" - 0.5
11 Lauren Wong JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 11.89m 14.98m 39' 0.25" - 0.4
13 Grace Alley SO-2 Loras 11.84m 12.31m 38' 10.25" - 0.7
14 Journey Amundson SR-4 Macalester 11.81m 13.23m 38' 9" - 1.2
17 Kayla Robinson SR-4 Haverford 11.70m 12.87m 38' 4.75" - 0.2
18 Katelyn Jacques SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 11.62m 9.88m 38' 1.5" - 0.3
20 Madi Kes SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 11.54m 10.85m 37' 10.5" - 0.3
20 Erica MacSweeney SR-4 Connecticut College 11.54m 13.04m 37' 10.5" - -0.8
22 Stephanie Witbrod SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 11.02m 11.02m 36' 2" - 0.1
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Victoria Kadiri SO-2 Johns Hopkins 13.21m 13.47m 15.72m 43' 4.25" 10 0.7
2 Ebunoluwa Opata JR-3 Washington U. 12.45m 9.96m 12.95m 40' 10.25" 8 -0.2
4 Aurielle Brunner SO-2 Chatham 12.37m 16.08m 14.72m 40' 7" 5 1.0
5 Lia Rotti JR-3 Tufts 12.26m 10.30m 8.95m 40' 2.75" 4 -0.3
6 Jasmine Claunch JR-3 Centre 12.16m 10.34m 11.92m 39' 10.75" 3 -0.2
7 Miah Keller JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 12.13m 14.31m 15.16m 39' 9.75" 2 0.1
8 Sydney Spaeth SR-4 St. Norbert 12.08m 11.36m 9.91m 39' 7.75" 1 1.2
12 Breya Christopher SO-2 Wartburg 11.86m 14.11m 8.42m 38' 11" - 1.2
14 Samantha Barrett SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 11.81m 8.74m 8.62m 38' 9" - 0.7
16 Aniya Seward JR-3 Lynchburg 11.76m 10.23m 15.29m 38' 7" - -0.7
19 Harmony Creasy SO-2 Loras 11.55m 12.82m 11.32m 37' 10.75" - 0.5

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Skye Digman SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 18.19m 19.25m 15.16m 49' 9" 10
  • 14.20  
  • 14.79  
  • 15.16  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.51  
2 Kash Allen SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 14.81m 16.88m 14.81m 48' 7.25" 8
  • 14.32  
  • 14.43  
  • 13.80  
  • 14.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.24  
3 Kaitlyn Wilder SO-2 Dubuque 17.18m 18.20m 14.68m 48' 2" 6
  • 14.44  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.68  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Alexis Boykin SO-2 MIT 13.28m 12.70m 14.43m 47' 4.25" 5
  • 13.49  
  • 12.46  
  • 14.11  
  • 14.02  
  • 14.43  
  • 14.04  
5 Rebecca Simpson SR-4 Buena Vista 12.66m 16.40m 14.39m 47' 2.5" 4
  • 13.48  
  • 13.79  
  • 14.39  
  • 13.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.28  
6 Jane Fahy SR-4 Utica 10.57m 14.28m 14.28m 46' 10.25" 3
  • 12.87  
  • 13.46  
  • 14.28  
  • 13.84  
  • 14.04  
  • 13.64  
7 Annika Poe SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 12.80m 16.78m 14.22m 46' 8" 2
  • 14.11  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.36  
  • 14.05  
  • 13.81  
  • 14.22  
8 Vanessa Uitenbroek SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 13.97m 11.85m 14.11m 46' 3.5" 1
  • 13.80  
  • 14.11  
  • 13.06  
  • 12.90  
  • 13.66  
  • 13.39  
9 Aubrey Schoeneman JR-3 Carthage 16.62m 10.34m 13.97m 45' 10" -
  • 13.30  
  • 13.97  
  • 13.43  
  • 13.47  
  • 13.38  
  • 13.85  
10 Catie Fobbe SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.74m 17.72m 13.95m 45' 9.25" -
  • 13.95  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Ari McPheters SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 11.24m 12.49m 13.88m 45' 6.5" -
  • 12.98  
  • 13.03  
  • 13.88  
12 Adria Retter SR-4 Swarthmore 17.72m 12.87m 13.84m 45' 5" -
  • 13.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.84  
13 Shahyan Abraham SR-4 Stockton 17.66m 17.94m 13.80m 45' 3.5" -
  • 13.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.80  
14 Ryann Rohrer FR-1 Calvin 13.10m 11.86m 13.79m 45' 3" -
  • 13.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.79  
15 Carley Camp SO-2 Manchester 13.75m 9.66m 13.61m 44' 8" -
  • 13.61  
  • 13.28  
  • 13.38  
16 Jessie Stenger SO-2 Hanover 15.00m 15.27m 13.51m 44' 4" -
  • 13.51  
  • 13.35  
  • 13.19  
17 Brenna Noon SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 11.91m 9.79m 13.23m 43' 5" -
  • 12.83  
  • 13.15  
  • 13.23  
18 Makenna King JR-3 St. John Fisher 16.53m 16.01m 13.12m 43' 0.5" -
  • 12.20  
  • 12.08  
  • 13.12  
19 Molly Laumakis JR-3 U. of Chicago 9.39m 12.78m 13.04m 42' 9.5" -
  • 13.02  
  • 13.04  
  • 12.35  
20 Jenae Bothe FR-1 Washington U. 16.24m 16.37m 12.79m 41' 11.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.10  
  • 12.79  
21 Isabella Fabrizio JR-3 Oneonta 12.92m 10.66m 12.54m 41' 1.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.54  
  • FOUL  
22 Maria Falk SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 9.09m 13.76m 11.66m 38' 3.25" -
  • 10.86  
  • 11.66  
  • 11.53  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Jane Fahy SR-4 Utica 16.42m 10.85m 14.28m 46' 10.25" 3
8 Vanessa Uitenbroek SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 11.71m 11.29m 14.11m 46' 3.5" 1
9 Aubrey Schoeneman JR-3 Carthage 9.92m 16.76m 13.97m 45' 10" -
13 Shahyan Abraham SR-4 Stockton 11.73m 15.46m 13.80m 45' 3.5" -
14 Ryann Rohrer FR-1 Calvin 14.20m 10.48m 13.79m 45' 3" -
15 Carley Camp SO-2 Manchester 9.80m 14.83m 13.61m 44' 8" -
18 Makenna King JR-3 St. John Fisher 12.20m 9.58m 13.12m 43' 0.5" -
19 Molly Laumakis JR-3 U. of Chicago 11.74m 11.61m 13.04m 42' 9.5" -
20 Jenae Bothe FR-1 Washington U. 10.62m 14.84m 12.79m 41' 11.5" -
21 Isabella Fabrizio JR-3 Oneonta 8.78m 10.66m 12.54m 41' 1.75" -
22 Maria Falk SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 8.63m 11.78m 11.66m 38' 3.25" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Skye Digman SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 16.83m 12.28m 12.43m 15.16m 49' 9" 10
2 Kash Allen SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.40m 13.77m 12.88m 14.81m 48' 7.25" 8
3 Kaitlyn Wilder SO-2 Dubuque 11.01m 17.91m 16.00m 14.68m 48' 2" 6
4 Alexis Boykin SO-2 MIT 16.59m 11.83m 17.32m 14.43m 47' 4.25" 5
5 Rebecca Simpson SR-4 Buena Vista 14.68m 15.40m 17.12m 14.39m 47' 2.5" 4
7 Annika Poe SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 11.66m 14.65m 15.22m 14.22m 46' 8" 2
10 Catie Fobbe SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 13.81m 15.76m 11.30m 13.95m 45' 9.25" -
11 Ari McPheters SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 13.60m 16.24m 11.10m 13.88m 45' 6.5" -
12 Adria Retter SR-4 Swarthmore 17.16m 13.84m 10.80m 13.84m 45' 5" -
16 Jessie Stenger SO-2 Hanover 11.21m 11.75m 14.32m 13.51m 44' 4" -
17 Brenna Noon SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 15.88m 16.67m 15.35m 13.23m 43' 5" -

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Adria Retter SR-4 Swarthmore 46.83m 36.54m 51.46m 168' 10" 10
  • 46.31  
  • 48.67  
  • 48.63  
  • 50.75  
  • 48.43  
  • 51.46  
2 Alexis Boykin SO-2 MIT 60.46m 48.27m 48.76m 160' 0" 8
  • 45.28  
  • 47.92  
  • 44.26  
  • 46.10  
  • 46.07  
  • 48.76  
3 Skye Digman SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 37.48m 34.56m 48.67m 159' 8" 6
  • 43.20  
  • 45.81  
  • 43.93  
  • 44.37  
  • 47.30  
  • 48.67  
4 Ellie Akough JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 53.55m 45.42m 47.81m 156' 10" 5
  • 45.37  
  • 47.81  
  • 47.01  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.93  
  • 43.61  
5 Vanessa Uitenbroek SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 43.45m 42.02m 47.75m 156' 8" 4
  • 46.11  
  • 47.75  
  • 46.49  
  • 46.93  
  • 39.24  
  • 45.53  
6 Isabelle Meckes SR-4 DeSales 46.44m 42.22m 46.91m 153' 11" 3
  • 45.88  
  • 46.91  
  • 43.06  
  • 44.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.86  
7 Emily Ball SO-2 MIT 58.73m 42.92m 45.18m 148' 3" 2
  • 41.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.18  
  • 40.35  
  • 45.00  
  • FOUL  
8 Cate Gudaitis SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 57.20m 39.46m 44.34m 145' 6" 1
  • 44.34  
  • 40.20  
  • 41.99  
  • 41.32  
  • 41.24  
  • 37.29  
9 Jessica Beckman SR-4 Hanover 34.90m 51.48m 43.63m 143' 2" -
  • 43.25  
  • 43.63  
  • 42.93  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.78  
10 Kaitlyn Wilder SO-2 Dubuque 45.38m 49.70m 43.22m 141' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • 43.22  
  • FOUL  
11 Maddie Boley SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 34.53m 53.52m 43.16m 141' 7" -
  • 42.79  
  • 43.16  
  • 37.29  
12 Kelsey Dunn SR-4 John Carroll 52.14m 48.69m 43.09m 141' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • 43.09  
  • FOUL  
13 Sidney Rambo SO-2 Mount Union 41.85m 43.13m 42.70m 140' 1" -
  • 38.86  
  • 42.70  
  • 41.31  
14 Lauryn Rawls JR-3 Whitworth 38.61m 39.04m 42.43m 139' 2" -
  • 40.71  
  • 42.43  
  • FOUL  
15 Makenna King JR-3 St. John Fisher 47.80m 41.45m 42.30m 138' 9" -
  • 41.92  
  • 41.42  
  • 42.30  
16 Aubrey Schoeneman JR-3 Carthage 29.56m 44.34m 42.23m 138' 6" -
  • 36.12  
  • 35.92  
  • 42.23  
17 Charlotte Frere FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 32.93m 36.68m 41.68m 136' 9" -
  • 33.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.68  
18 Catie Fobbe SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 43.01m 32.46m 40.58m 133' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • 40.58  
  • FOUL  
19 Teagan Jones JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 49.77m 38.44m 40.46m 132' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • 40.46  
  • FOUL  
20 Karen Bekhet SO-2 Calvin 32.93m 48.19m 40.16m 131' 9" -
  • 35.48  
  • 39.34  
  • 40.16  
21 Morgan Jensen JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 32.53m 30.12m 40.16m 131' 9" -
  • 40.16  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.24  
22 Kylee Doherty FR-1 Dubuque 38.30m 30.32m 39.90m 130' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.90  
Women's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Cate Gudaitis SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 44.34m 38.58m 41.24m 145' 6" 1
10 Kaitlyn Wilder SO-2 Dubuque 43.22m 44.08m 51.00m 141' 9" -
11 Maddie Boley SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 43.16m 32.80m 34.96m 141' 7" -
12 Kelsey Dunn SR-4 John Carroll 43.09m 56.02m 46.97m 141' 4" -
13 Sidney Rambo SO-2 Mount Union 42.70m 40.14m 34.16m 140' 1" -
15 Makenna King JR-3 St. John Fisher 42.30m 49.07m 30.03m 138' 9" -
16 Aubrey Schoeneman JR-3 Carthage 42.23m 42.23m 47.30m 138' 6" -
18 Catie Fobbe SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 40.58m 47.88m 42.20m 133' 2" -
19 Teagan Jones JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 40.46m 37.22m 43.70m 132' 9" -
20 Karen Bekhet SO-2 Calvin 40.16m 28.92m 49.40m 131' 9" -
21 Morgan Jensen JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 40.16m 39.76m 28.92m 131' 9" -
Women's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Adria Retter SR-4 Swarthmore 51.46m 37.05m 39.62m 36.02m 168' 10" 10
2 Alexis Boykin SO-2 MIT 48.76m 49.74m 43.40m 44.86m 160' 0" 8
3 Skye Digman SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 48.67m 36.50m 50.62m 49.64m 159' 8" 6
4 Ellie Akough JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 47.81m 45.90m 55.46m 61.67m 156' 10" 5
5 Vanessa Uitenbroek SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 47.75m 40.59m 52.05m 55.87m 156' 8" 4
6 Isabelle Meckes SR-4 DeSales 46.91m 56.29m 50.19m 49.26m 153' 11" 3
7 Emily Ball SO-2 MIT 45.18m 36.14m 48.34m 43.37m 148' 3" 2
9 Jessica Beckman SR-4 Hanover 43.63m 53.66m 34.03m 34.47m 143' 2" -
14 Lauryn Rawls JR-3 Whitworth 42.43m 54.73m 33.94m 44.98m 139' 2" -
17 Charlotte Frere FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 41.68m 41.26m 41.26m 40.43m 136' 9" -
22 Kylee Doherty FR-1 Dubuque 39.90m 35.51m 33.12m 38.30m 130' 11" -

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Alexis Boykin SO-2 MIT 73.28m 59.58m 195' 6" 10
  • 58.20  
  • 59.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 56.16  
  • 58.97  
  • 56.53  
2 Emily Galvin SR-4 Rowan 60.50m 58.17m 190' 10" 8
  • 54.10  
  • 56.16  
  • 58.17  
  • 54.17  
  • 57.17  
  • 53.22  
3 Lily Beneke JR-3 St. Scholastica 58.55m 56.84m 186' 6" 6
  • 50.81  
  • 56.18  
  • 56.66  
  • 55.85  
  • 54.94  
  • 56.84  
4 Teagan Jones JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 70.59m 56.47m 185' 3" 5
  • 56.47  
  • 53.68  
  • FOUL  
  • 53.41  
  • 55.99  
  • 52.81  
5 Kaitlyn Wilder SO-2 Dubuque 40.71m 55.77m 183' 0" 4
  • 55.77  
  • 8.12  
  • 54.82  
  • 51.68  
  • 53.45  
  • 55.40  
6 Rebecca Simpson SR-4 Buena Vista 52.17m 55.50m 182' 1" 3
  • 53.42  
  • 55.50  
  • 54.83  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 53.95  
7 Skye Digman SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 65.15m 55.21m 181' 2" 2
  • 52.74  
  • 54.31  
  • 55.21  
  • 54.80  
  • 54.90  
  • FOUL  
8 Ellie Akough JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 49.26m 54.73m 179' 7" 1
  • 53.55  
  • 54.73  
  • 50.03  
  • 50.86  
  • FOUL  
  • 53.14  
9 Kenni Czarnecki SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 68.68m 54.51m 178' 10" -
  • 52.93  
  • 54.42  
  • 54.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 49.64  
  • 52.55  
10 Alexandra Draves SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 44.48m 53.59m 175' 10" -
  • 50.08  
  • 52.20  
  • 53.59  
11 Brenna Karnish SR-4 Misericordia 61.75m 52.78m 173' 2" -
  • 51.56  
  • 50.34  
  • 52.78  
12 Alexis Mattox JR-3 Carthage 63.42m 51.98m 170' 6" -
  • 51.98  
  • 50.51  
  • 51.18  
13 Brooke Buckhannon SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 48.85m 51.97m 170' 6" -
  • 50.71  
  • 51.97  
  • FOUL  
14 Kamila Zygadlo JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 45.21m 51.97m 170' 6" -
  • 50.15  
  • 49.28  
  • 51.97  
15 Leah Surprenant JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 43.11m 51.94m 170' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 50.38  
  • 51.94  
16 Payton McHone SO-2 Dubuque 52.44m 51.92m 170' 4" -
  • 51.92  
  • 45.75  
  • FOUL  
17 Emily Hilt SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 41.81m 50.37m 165' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 50.37  
18 Vanessa Uitenbroek SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 60.88m 50.31m 165' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • 50.31  
  • FOUL  
19 Khloe Dubenion SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 44.73m 49.70m 163' 1" -
  • 49.70  
  • 48.10  
  • FOUL  
20 Emma True SO-2 Wartburg 57.35m 47.01m 154' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • 46.91  
  • 47.01  
21 Caitlyn Cox FR-1 Loras 54.85m 46.88m 153' 10" -
  • 46.88  
  • 45.47  
  • 46.78  
22 Holly Wardynski JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 27.32m 34.58m 113' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 34.58  
  • FOUL  
Women's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Ellie Akough JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 54.73m 46.52m 179' 7" 1
10 Alexandra Draves SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 53.59m 46.62m 175' 10" -
12 Alexis Mattox JR-3 Carthage 51.98m 62.90m 170' 6" -
14 Kamila Zygadlo JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 51.97m 36.38m 170' 6" -
16 Payton McHone SO-2 Dubuque 51.92m 50.88m 170' 4" -
17 Emily Hilt SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 50.37m 45.33m 165' 3" -
18 Vanessa Uitenbroek SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 50.31m 35.22m 165' 1" -
19 Khloe Dubenion SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 49.70m 63.12m 163' 1" -
20 Emma True SO-2 Wartburg 47.01m 51.24m 154' 3" -
21 Caitlyn Cox FR-1 Loras 46.88m 33.28m 153' 10" -
22 Holly Wardynski JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 34.58m 42.88m 113' 5" -
Women's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Alexis Boykin SO-2 MIT 64.94m 59.58m 62.56m 195' 6" 10
2 Emily Galvin SR-4 Rowan 63.41m 58.17m 44.21m 190' 10" 8
3 Lily Beneke JR-3 St. Scholastica 59.68m 56.84m 48.88m 186' 6" 6
4 Teagan Jones JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 40.09m 56.47m 58.73m 185' 3" 5
5 Kaitlyn Wilder SO-2 Dubuque 64.14m 55.77m 44.62m 183' 0" 4
6 Rebecca Simpson SR-4 Buena Vista 63.27m 55.50m 44.40m 182' 1" 3
7 Skye Digman SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 48.58m 55.21m 64.04m 181' 2" 2
9 Kenni Czarnecki SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 48.51m 54.51m 68.14m 178' 10" -
11 Brenna Karnish SR-4 Misericordia 59.11m 52.78m 64.92m 173' 2" -
13 Brooke Buckhannon SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 66.52m 51.97m 36.90m 170' 6" -
15 Leah Surprenant JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 43.63m 51.94m 41.03m 170' 5" -

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Chrissy Strickland SR-4 George Fox 56.51m 46.03m 33.27m 33.72m 45.57m 38.28m 149' 6" 10
  • 45.03  
  • 45.57  
  • 43.87  
  • 40.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.33  
2 Alexandra Snyder SO-2 Misericordia 51.43m 32.77m 49.61m 43.23m 45.51m 43.23m 149' 4" 8
  • 41.92  
  • 45.51  
  • 43.22  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Avery Decker JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 50.66m 38.66m 43.55m 50.22m 44.44m 42.66m 145' 10" 6
  • 42.15  
  • 42.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.44  
4 Raegan Sorensen SO-2 Wis.-Stout 54.71m 57.36m 33.09m 38.38m 44.12m 40.15m 144' 9" 5
  • 40.36  
  • 35.19  
  • 37.87  
  • 43.86  
  • 43.05  
  • 44.12  
5 Holly Ferrara JR-3 Gettysburg 34.01m 40.47m 53.38m 31.86m 43.05m 54.24m 141' 3" 4
  • 42.30  
  • 43.05  
  • 40.04  
  • 40.48  
  • 34.67  
  • 41.45  
6 Isabelle Deal JR-3 Ursinus 39.63m 40.05m 37.07m 32.38m 42.61m 45.17m 139' 9" 3
  • 41.68  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.57  
  • 42.61  
  • 41.97  
  • FOUL  
7 Ava Nelson SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 33.46m 30.12m 54.38m 36.39m 41.83m 47.69m 137' 3" 2
  • 40.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.83  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.80  
  • 41.07  
8 Eva Millan SR-4 Whitworth 37.28m 53.43m 41.83m 48.05m 41.42m 31.48m 135' 11" 1
  • 37.84  
  • 36.76  
  • 40.58  
  • 41.40  
  • 41.42  
  • 39.11  
9 Ellena Corwin JR-3 George Fox 41.71m 29.85m 38.44m 32.71m 40.89m 32.71m 134' 2" -
  • 40.89  
  • 40.77  
  • 38.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.37  
  • 40.19  
10 Rebecca Simpson SR-4 Buena Vista 50.77m 39.58m 28.39m 51.57m 39.98m 51.57m 131' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • 39.98  
  • FOUL  
11 Neelie Schiel FR-1 East Texas Baptist 45.29m 44.89m 48.07m 40.13m 39.73m 31.78m 130' 4" -
  • 34.14  
  • 36.62  
  • 39.73  
12 Bryana Leverentz SR-4 St. Catherine (Minn.) 48.81m 47.62m 40.87m 39.28m 39.68m 36.51m 130' 2" -
  • 36.81  
  • 35.72  
  • 39.68  
13 Erin Miller JR-3 Elizabethtown 49.55m 42.02m 44.00m 39.24m 39.64m 46.38m 130' 1" -
  • 39.64  
  • 39.29  
  • 38.87  
14 Gabby Johnson JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 46.10m 47.67m 30.47m 45.32m 39.07m 29.30m 128' 2" -
  • 33.34  
  • 39.07  
  • 37.33  
15 Rebecca Heuler SO-2 Brockport St. 41.82m 41.44m 33.38m 48.73m 38.37m 48.73m 125' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • 38.37  
  • 34.91  
16 Madeline Bobinski SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 34.21m 26.85m 36.78m 37.15m 36.78m 37.52m 120' 8" -
  • 35.47  
  • 36.40  
  • 36.78  
17 Grace Tice SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 45.78m 27.04m 35.69m 42.54m 36.05m 27.40m 118' 3" -
  • 33.62  
  • 33.97  
  • 36.05  
18 Adrienne Wachtman JR-3 Case Western 25.89m 27.64m 43.39m 28.34m 34.99m 43.39m 114' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • 34.99  
  • 34.99  
19 Emily Ball SO-2 MIT 39.26m 42.73m 41.34m 24.32m 34.74m 36.82m 114' 0" -
  • 34.74  
  • 33.84  
  • 30.74  
20 Carolina Andrade JR-3 Amherst 35.81m 26.17m 33.40m 25.13m 34.43m 24.10m 112' 11" -
  • 32.34  
  • 33.37  
  • 34.43  
21 Allissa Rodriguez SO-2 McMurry 41.16m 41.84m 24.97m 37.79m 33.74m 34.08m 110' 8" -
  • 33.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.43  
22 Riley Reitchel FR-1 Southern Maine 32.31m 28.35m 33.30m 40.22m 32.97m 31.98m 108' 2" -
  • 32.97  
  • 29.99  
  • FOUL  
Women's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
4 Raegan Sorensen SO-2 Wis.-Stout 52.94m 40.15m 44.12m 47.21m 36.62m 48.97m 31.77m 144' 9" 5
8 Eva Millan SR-4 Whitworth 37.69m 29.82m 41.42m 34.38m 49.70m 31.07m 53.85m 135' 11" 1
9 Ellena Corwin JR-3 George Fox 41.71m 51.93m 40.89m 30.26m 44.16m 37.62m 35.17m 134' 2" -
14 Gabby Johnson JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 46.10m 30.87m 39.07m 38.68m 35.55m 33.21m 47.67m 128' 2" -
15 Rebecca Heuler SO-2 Brockport St. 27.63m 39.90m 38.37m 36.45m 32.23m 37.99m 40.67m 125' 11" -
16 Madeline Bobinski SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 37.52m 34.21m 36.78m 37.52m 30.16m 31.26m 39.35m 120' 8" -
17 Grace Tice SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 27.76m 25.96m 36.05m 26.32m 27.40m 46.50m 29.92m 118' 3" -
18 Adrienne Wachtman JR-3 Case Western 30.44m 32.89m 34.99m 40.59m 38.49m 31.14m 34.64m 114' 9" -
19 Emily Ball SO-2 MIT 35.43m 25.36m 34.74m 43.77m 30.57m 40.99m 33.70m 114' 0" -
20 Carolina Andrade JR-3 Amherst 29.95m 25.48m 34.43m 44.41m 25.48m 37.53m 40.63m 112' 11" -
21 Allissa Rodriguez SO-2 McMurry 28.68m 42.51m 33.74m 30.03m 28.34m 25.98m 30.70m 110' 8" -
Women's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Chrissy Strickland SR-4 George Fox 56.05m 45.57m 149' 6" 10
2 Alexandra Snyder SO-2 Misericordia 55.07m 45.51m 149' 4" 8
3 Avery Decker JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 36.44m 44.44m 145' 10" 6
5 Holly Ferrara JR-3 Gettysburg 55.53m 43.05m 141' 3" 4
6 Isabelle Deal JR-3 Ursinus 51.56m 42.61m 139' 9" 3
7 Ava Nelson SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 46.43m 41.83m 137' 3" 2
10 Rebecca Simpson SR-4 Buena Vista 51.17m 39.98m 131' 2" -
11 Neelie Schiel FR-1 East Texas Baptist 44.50m 39.73m 130' 4" -
12 Bryana Leverentz SR-4 St. Catherine (Minn.) 35.32m 39.68m 130' 2" -
13 Erin Miller JR-3 Elizabethtown 45.98m 39.64m 130' 1" -
22 Riley Reitchel FR-1 Southern Maine 32.97m 32.97m 108' 2" -

Women's Heptathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS SC
1 Grace Alley SO-2 Loras 5278 3694 6439 3852 10
2 Logan Bruce SR-4 Ithaca 5220 5011 6472 3862 8
3 Ray Ray Taylor JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 5040 5292 5191 5997 6
4 Natalie McAllister JR-3 Cornell College 5035 4028 5739 5991 5
5 Lexi LeFever FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 5024 5425 5526 5224 4
6 Lauren Rottier SR-4 St. Norbert 4926 5123 4778 5861 3
7 Cayden Sharp SR-4 Greenville 4923 6153 5907 5562 2
8 Victoria Kadiri SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4889 5524 3520 3862 1
9 Brecken VandenHoek JR-3 George Fox 4792 4312 3354 3977 -
10 Emilee Booker SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4746 3939 5457 4413 -
11 Skylar White SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4657 4703 3632 5402 -
12 Abi Gum SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 4610 4471 3964 3964 -
13 Faith Ladin JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4601 5429 5935 5705 -
14 Peyton Selle JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 4565 4884 5432 3880 -
15 Emma Gruen SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4536 3311 3719 5171 -
16 Emma Wheeler JR-3 Connecticut College 4518 3524 3388 4156 -
17 Jane Kautz JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 4510 3427 5051 3698 -
18 Ashley Heffernan JR-3 Rochester 4385 3201 4560 4209 -
19 Eleanor Bachmeier JR-3 Redlands 4362 5321 3315 4274 -
20 Allison Anderson SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4354 5616 4223 4484 -
21 Emily Rubio FR-1 Middlebury 3761 3873 3723 3986 -