May 25-27, 2023
|
St. John Fisher - Rochester, NY
ICON KEY: NWC NCCAA AARTFC NEICAAA NESCAC DIII New England Liberty League IC4A/ECAC

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Lauren Rottier SR-4 St. Norbert 8.50m 8.38m 13.29m 12.09m 11.97m 8.38m 39' 3.25" 659
  • 11.04  
  • 11.97  
  • 11.23  
2 Grace Alley SO-2 Loras 8.38m 10.36m 11.06m 13.15m 11.64m 14.90m 38' 2.25" 637
  • 11.64  
  • 11.49  
  • 11.15  
3 Ray Ray Taylor JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 14.19m 9.30m 11.40m 8.61m 11.63m 14.54m 38' 2" 637
  • 11.48  
  • 11.63  
  • 10.81  
4 Emma Wheeler JR-3 Connecticut College 8.58m 14.27m 8.82m 13.80m 11.60m 11.72m 38' 0.75" 635
  • 11.18  
  • 10.97  
  • 11.60  
5 Natalie McAllister JR-3 Cornell College 12.44m 10.76m 12.22m 8.52m 11.21m 11.21m 36' 9.5" 609
  • 11.21  
  • 10.87  
  • FOUL  
6 Victoria Kadiri SO-2 Johns Hopkins 13.81m 9.39m 12.71m 9.06m 11.05m 8.18m 36' 3" 598
  • 10.21  
  • 10.62  
  • 11.05  
7 Brecken VandenHoek JR-3 George Fox 9.18m 10.87m 9.18m 13.72m 10.55m 13.40m 34' 7.5" 566
  • 10.34  
  • 10.55  
  • 8.64  
8 Skylar White SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 12.23m 7.48m 10.33m 13.49m 10.54m 9.91m 34' 7" 565
  • 10.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.54  
9 Emily Rubio FR-1 Middlebury 11.24m 11.45m 8.30m 8.40m 10.50m 13.65m 34' 5.5" 562
  • 10.50  
  • 10.14  
  • 10.26  
10 Abi Gum SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 8.89m 13.18m 10.25m 10.36m 10.46m 10.46m 34' 4" 560
  • 10.20  
  • 10.46  
  • 10.24  
11 Logan Bruce SR-4 Ithaca 7.87m 10.83m 11.96m 8.69m 10.22m 9.61m 33' 6.5" 544
  • FOUL  
  • 10.22  
  • FOUL  
12 Emma Gruen SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.79m 9.38m 7.45m 10.51m 10.20m 7.65m 33' 5.75" 543
  • 10.10  
  • 10.20  
  • 10.05  
13 Peyton Selle JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 12.84m 10.80m 7.95m 10.60m 10.19m 10.60m 33' 5.25" 542
  • 10.19  
  • 9.80  
  • FOUL  
14 Lexi LeFever FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 13.12m 11.10m 10.70m 12.31m 10.09m 9.18m 33' 1.25" 535
  • 9.93  
  • 9.78  
  • 10.09  
15 Jane Kautz JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.40m 8.50m 12.40m 9.00m 10.00m 13.00m 32' 9.75" 529
  • 9.45  
  • 10.00  
  • 9.84  
16 Faith Ladin JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 12.48m 7.51m 9.65m 9.56m 9.75m 8.39m 32' 0" 513
  • 9.68  
  • 9.75  
  • 9.48  
17 Cayden Sharp SR-4 Greenville 10.58m 10.58m 11.26m 10.00m 9.71m 9.81m 31' 10.25" 510
  • 9.68  
  • 9.57  
  • 9.71  
18 Allison Anderson SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.72m 7.25m 10.07m 11.95m 9.41m 8.85m 30' 10.5" 491
  • 8.80  
  • 9.14  
  • 9.41  
19 Eleanor Bachmeier JR-3 Redlands 9.52m 11.00m 8.50m 9.79m 9.24m 7.30m 30' 3.75" 480
  • 8.49  
  • 9.24  
  • 8.96  
20 Emilee Booker SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.82m 8.09m 10.38m 10.02m 9.19m 8.36m 30' 2" 477
  • 8.72  
  • 8.36  
  • 9.19  
21 Ashley Heffernan JR-3 Rochester 6.19m 10.78m 6.10m 9.53m 8.36m 8.03m 27' 5.25" 423
  • 7.69  
  • 8.36  
  • FOUL  
Women's Heptathlon Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Victoria Kadiri SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10.17m 11.05m 10.50m 36' 3" 598
8 Skylar White SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 11.38m 10.54m 7.59m 34' 7" 565
10 Abi Gum SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 7.32m 10.46m 13.08m 34' 4" 560
12 Emma Gruen SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.98m 10.20m 12.85m 33' 5.75" 543
13 Peyton Selle JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 9.37m 10.19m 13.15m 33' 5.25" 542
14 Lexi LeFever FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 7.37m 10.09m 12.61m 33' 1.25" 535
15 Jane Kautz JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.80m 10.00m 12.20m 32' 9.75" 529
16 Faith Ladin JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 8.29m 9.75m 7.22m 32' 0" 513
19 Eleanor Bachmeier JR-3 Redlands 10.44m 9.24m 11.73m 30' 3.75" 480
20 Emilee Booker SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.65m 9.19m 6.98m 30' 2" 477
21 Ashley Heffernan JR-3 Rochester 10.20m 8.36m 6.77m 27' 5.25" 423
Women's Heptathlon Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Lauren Rottier SR-4 St. Norbert 11.97m 8.98m 15.44m 11.01m 11.85m 39' 3.25" 659
2 Grace Alley SO-2 Loras 11.64m 15.13m 13.50m 13.62m 10.48m 38' 2.25" 637
3 Ray Ray Taylor JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 11.63m 13.37m 8.72m 11.63m 12.79m 38' 2" 637
4 Emma Wheeler JR-3 Connecticut College 11.60m 15.08m 9.98m 8.12m 11.14m 38' 0.75" 635
5 Natalie McAllister JR-3 Cornell College 11.21m 9.42m 13.00m 8.86m 13.56m 36' 9.5" 609
7 Brecken VandenHoek JR-3 George Fox 10.55m 10.55m 12.45m 10.13m 9.28m 34' 7.5" 566
9 Emily Rubio FR-1 Middlebury 10.50m 8.30m 11.34m 13.34m 12.18m 34' 5.5" 562
11 Logan Bruce SR-4 Ithaca 10.22m 8.38m 12.98m 8.99m 9.50m 33' 6.5" 544
17 Cayden Sharp SR-4 Greenville 9.71m 7.57m 10.29m 8.74m 8.35m 31' 10.25" 510
18 Allison Anderson SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 9.41m 7.43m 9.13m 9.69m 10.35m 30' 10.5" 491