May 25-27, 2023
|
St. John Fisher - Rochester, NY
ICON KEY: NWC NCCAA AARTFC NEICAAA NESCAC DIII New England Liberty League IC4A/ECAC

Women's Heptathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS SC
1 Grace Alley SO-2 Loras 4433 4802 6544 4802 5278 6703 5964 10
2 Logan Bruce SR-4 Ithaca 4228 3967 6055 5376 5220 4071 4593 8
3 Ray Ray Taylor JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 4586 6300 3628 5493 5040 4082 6350 6
4 Natalie McAllister JR-3 Cornell College 6293 5085 4380 5437 5035 3876 5387 5
5 Lexi LeFever FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 5928 6280 4069 3918 5024 4521 4471 4
6 Lauren Rottier SR-4 St. Norbert 3743 5123 3448 5123 4926 3940 5960 3
7 Cayden Sharp SR-4 Greenville 4873 4430 3544 3544 4923 3938 6055 2
8 Victoria Kadiri SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5377 5475 6257 5573 4889 5182 4204 1
9 Brecken VandenHoek JR-3 George Fox 5894 4216 4408 5942 4792 4744 4025 -
10 Emilee Booker SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5600 3464 4746 5885 4746 6027 4461 -
11 Skylar White SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 6054 3911 3865 3679 4657 3865 4331 -
12 Abi Gum SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 5900 4333 4379 5578 4610 3688 3918 -
13 Faith Ladin JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 3450 5567 4324 3266 4601 4140 5429 -
14 Peyton Selle JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 3423 5249 5112 3834 4565 4930 5888 -
15 Emma Gruen SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5171 3900 4490 4626 4536 3674 4218 -
16 Emma Wheeler JR-3 Connecticut College 5692 5557 4879 5783 4518 4156 4969 -
17 Jane Kautz JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 5141 3292 4239 4961 4510 3743 5006 -
18 Ashley Heffernan JR-3 Rochester 4823 4998 4297 5481 4385 4516 5349 -
19 Eleanor Bachmeier JR-3 Redlands 3358 5234 4710 3794 4362 4405 3489 -
20 Allison Anderson SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 5355 3221 3396 4441 4354 4702 3221 -
21 Emily Rubio FR-1 Middlebury 4513 4400 3234 4024 3761 2858 3685 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT WIND
1 Logan Bruce SR-4 Ithaca 14.44 15.71 10.48 12.31 14.15 957 1.7
2 Cayden Sharp SR-4 Greenville 15.43 12.43 14.71 15.71 14.28 939 1.7
3 Natalie McAllister JR-3 Cornell College 17.04 11.60 12.46 12.18 14.32 934 2.5
4 Emilee Booker SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 15.15 12.98 13.56 10.67 14.42 920 1.7
6 Brecken VandenHoek JR-3 George Fox 11.96 10.34 11.66 18.01 14.76 874 0.9
7 Victoria Kadiri SO-2 Johns Hopkins 18.16 13.58 18.16 16.39 14.76 874 2.5
8 Ashley Heffernan JR-3 Rochester 15.02 18.59 11.60 17.85 14.87 859 2.5
9 Eleanor Bachmeier JR-3 Redlands 17.60 16.26 13.72 15.81 14.91 854 2.5
10 Lexi LeFever FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 13.61 15.85 13.31 18.39 14.95 848 0.9
11 Grace Alley SO-2 Loras 19.09 17.73 15.76 12.58 15.15 822 1.3
12 Emma Gruen SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 19.54 14.92 16.31 20.00 15.38 792 1.3
13 Lauren Rottier SR-4 St. Norbert 18.03 11.87 10.79 12.49 15.41 788 1.3
14 Abi Gum SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 14.38 11.75 16.08 15.31 15.46 782 1.9
15 Emma Wheeler JR-3 Connecticut College 19.97 16.26 13.94 15.48 15.48 779 2.1
16 Ray Ray Taylor JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 11.48 13.65 19.24 13.96 15.51 775 2.1
17 Allison Anderson SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 18.32 14.59 12.11 13.66 15.52 774 0.9
18 Peyton Selle JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 14.74 13.02 16.78 12.86 15.68 754 2.1
19 Faith Ladin JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 11.35 15.98 12.95 15.66 15.98 717 1.9
20 Jane Kautz JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 16.50 11.38 18.91 12.66 16.02 712 1.3
21 Skylar White SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 17.48 16.99 17.96 11.65 16.18 692 1.9
22 Emily Rubio FR-1 Middlebury 21.24 33.38 21.52 24.27 27.58 - 0.9
Women's Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Abi Gum SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 11.75 15.93 15.46 19.48 11.14 19.33 782
19 Faith Ladin JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 20.46 19.34 15.98 15.50 14.39 13.75 717
21 Skylar White SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 13.27 11.65 16.18 19.42 20.71 11.82 692
Women's Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Emma Wheeler JR-3 Connecticut College 14.40 15.48 13.78 15.64 779
16 Ray Ray Taylor JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 17.69 15.51 11.79 11.02 775
18 Peyton Selle JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 16.62 15.68 10.98 14.74 754
Women's Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Grace Alley SO-2 Loras 19.55 11.67 12.88 18.03 15.15 14.70 822
12 Emma Gruen SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 15.38 15.08 15.85 15.08 15.38 20.00 792
13 Lauren Rottier SR-4 St. Norbert 12.02 11.41 13.10 14.95 15.41 13.72 788
20 Jane Kautz JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.22 17.63 15.38 12.98 16.02 17.63 712
Women's Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 4
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Brecken VandenHoek JR-3 George Fox 12.99 15.94 12.25 14.76 12.99 14.76 874
10 Lexi LeFever FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 17.50 17.79 18.99 14.95 17.35 13.91 848
17 Allison Anderson SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 17.85 20.18 18.78 15.52 15.52 17.70 774
22 Emily Rubio FR-1 Middlebury 30.89 28.96 28.14 27.58 32.27 19.86 -
Women's Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 5
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Natalie McAllister JR-3 Cornell College 15.18 14.32 10.60 11.75 10.89 934
7 Victoria Kadiri SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10.34 14.76 14.76 14.03 15.21 874
8 Ashley Heffernan JR-3 Rochester 16.51 14.87 17.25 19.19 11.90 859
9 Eleanor Bachmeier JR-3 Redlands 18.34 14.91 18.34 17.90 11.48 854
Women's Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 6
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Logan Bruce SR-4 Ithaca 12.88 16.42 17.83 12.60 14.15 16.28 11.32 957
2 Cayden Sharp SR-4 Greenville 12.71 13.28 14.57 18.28 14.28 13.00 10.29 939
4 Emilee Booker SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 14.57 11.68 15.00 15.43 14.42 14.57 11.97 920
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV PT
1 Grace Alley SO-2 Loras 1.70m 5' 7" 855
  • 1.43
    PPP
  • 1.46
    PPP
  • 1.49
    PPP
  • 1.52
    PPP
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.58
    PPP
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.64
    XO
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.73
    XXX
2 Emily Rubio FR-1 Middlebury 1.67m 5' 5.75" 818
  • 1.43
    PPP
  • 1.46
    PPP
  • 1.49
    PPP
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.64
    XXO
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.70
    XXX
3 Brecken VandenHoek JR-3 George Fox 1.61m 5' 3.25" 747
  • 1.43
    PPP
  • 1.46
    PPP
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.64
    XXX
3 Logan Bruce SR-4 Ithaca 1.61m 5' 3.25" 747
  • 1.43
    PPP
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.64
    XXX
3 Natalie McAllister JR-3 Cornell College 1.61m 5' 3.25" 747
  • 1.43
    PPP
  • 1.46
    PPP
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.61
    XXO
  • 1.64
    XXX
7 Cayden Sharp SR-4 Greenville 1.58m 5' 2.25" 712
  • 1.43
    PPP
  • 1.46
    PPP
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.61
    XXX
7 Lexi LeFever FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 1.58m 5' 2.25" 712
  • 1.28
    PPP
  • 1.31
    PPP
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.37
    PPP
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    XO
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.58
    XXO
  • 1.61
    XXX
7 Lauren Rottier SR-4 St. Norbert 1.58m 5' 2.25" 712
  • 1.43
    PPP
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.61
    XXX
7 Ray Ray Taylor JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 1.58m 5' 2.25" 712
  • 1.43
    PPP
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.52
    XO
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.61
    XXX
11 Skylar White SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1.55m 5' 1" 678
  • 1.28
    PPP
  • 1.31
    PPP
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.37
    PPP
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    XO
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.52
    XXO
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.58
    XXX
11 Emma Gruen SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.55m 5' 1" 678
  • 1.28
    PPP
  • 1.31
    PPP
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.37
    PPP
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.43
    PPP
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    XO
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.58
    XXX
11 Victoria Kadiri SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1.55m 5' 1" 678
  • 1.28
    PPP
  • 1.31
    PPP
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.37
    PPP
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    PPP
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.58
    XXX
11 Peyton Selle JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 1.55m 5' 1" 678
  • 1.28
    PPP
  • 1.31
    PPP
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.37
    PPP
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    XXO
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    XXO
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.58
    XXX
15 Allison Anderson SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1.52m 4' 11.75" 644
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    XO
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
15 Emilee Booker SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.52m 4' 11.75" 644
  • 1.28
    PPP
  • 1.31
    PPP
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.37
    PPP
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
15 Emma Wheeler JR-3 Connecticut College 1.52m 4' 11.75" 644
  • 1.43
    PPP
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    XXO
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
18 Jane Kautz JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.49m 4' 10.5" 610
  • 1.28
    PPP
  • 1.31
    PPP
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.37
    PPP
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.52
    XXX
18 Faith Ladin JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 1.49m 4' 10.5" 610
  • 1.28
    PPP
  • 1.31
    PPP
  • 1.34
    XO
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.43
    XO
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    XXO
  • 1.52
    XXX
18 Ashley Heffernan JR-3 Rochester 1.49m 4' 10.5" 610
  • 1.28
    PPP
  • 1.31
    PPP
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    XO
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.52
    XXX
21 Eleanor Bachmeier JR-3 Redlands 1.46m 4' 9.5" 577
  • 1.28
    PPP
  • 1.31
    PPP
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    XXX
22 Abi Gum SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 1.37m 4' 6" 481
  • 1.28
    O
  • 1.31
    PPP
  • 1.34
    O
  • 1.37
    XO
  • 1.40
    XXX
Women's Heptathlon High Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Lexi LeFever FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 1.33m 1.58m 1.23m 1.64m 1.26m 1.31m 5' 2.25" 712
11 Skylar White SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1.52m 1.55m 1.27m 1.19m 1.49m 1.60m 5' 1" 678
11 Emma Gruen SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.21m 1.55m 1.33m 1.29m 1.33m 1.15m 5' 1" 678
11 Victoria Kadiri SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1.47m 1.55m 1.61m 1.09m 1.89m 1.35m 5' 1" 678
11 Peyton Selle JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 1.43m 1.55m 1.98m 1.98m 1.53m 1.15m 5' 1" 678
15 Emilee Booker SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.49m 1.52m 1.28m 1.85m 1.64m 1.50m 4' 11.75" 644
18 Ashley Heffernan JR-3 Rochester 1.42m 1.49m 1.79m 1.24m 1.52m 1.42m 4' 10.5" 610
18 Jane Kautz JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.18m 1.49m 1.85m 1.77m 1.52m 1.27m 4' 10.5" 610
18 Faith Ladin JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 1.65m 1.49m 1.77m 1.30m 1.21m 1.10m 4' 10.5" 610
21 Eleanor Bachmeier JR-3 Redlands 1.77m 1.46m 1.49m 1.90m 1.84m 1.64m 4' 9.5" 577
22 Abi Gum SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 1.30m 1.37m 1.78m 1.16m 1.16m 1.69m 4' 6" 481
Women's Heptathlon High Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Grace Alley SO-2 Loras 1.33m 1.70m 1.46m 5' 7" 855
2 Emily Rubio FR-1 Middlebury 1.40m 1.67m 1.39m 5' 5.75" 818
3 Brecken VandenHoek JR-3 George Fox 2.08m 1.61m 1.93m 5' 3.25" 747
3 Logan Bruce SR-4 Ithaca 1.47m 1.61m 2.00m 5' 3.25" 747
3 Natalie McAllister JR-3 Cornell College 1.88m 1.61m 1.34m 5' 3.25" 747
7 Cayden Sharp SR-4 Greenville 1.47m 1.58m 1.49m 5' 2.25" 712
7 Ray Ray Taylor JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 1.37m 1.58m 1.30m 5' 2.25" 712
7 Lauren Rottier SR-4 St. Norbert 1.52m 1.58m 1.98m 5' 2.25" 712
15 Allison Anderson SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1.84m 1.52m 1.72m 4' 11.75" 644
15 Emma Wheeler JR-3 Connecticut College 1.81m 1.52m 1.96m 4' 11.75" 644
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Lauren Rottier SR-4 St. Norbert 12.09m 10.65m 8.86m 9.34m 11.97m 10.65m 39' 3.25" 659
  • 11.04  
  • 11.97  
  • 11.23  
2 Grace Alley SO-2 Loras 11.76m 9.08m 11.64m 9.89m 11.64m 14.43m 38' 2.25" 637
  • 11.64  
  • 11.49  
  • 11.15  
3 Ray Ray Taylor JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 9.07m 14.42m 12.68m 13.96m 11.63m 13.49m 38' 2" 637
  • 11.48  
  • 11.63  
  • 10.81  
4 Emma Wheeler JR-3 Connecticut College 13.46m 9.74m 9.74m 13.80m 11.60m 9.63m 38' 0.75" 635
  • 11.18  
  • 10.97  
  • 11.60  
5 Natalie McAllister JR-3 Cornell College 12.67m 10.31m 10.54m 12.44m 11.21m 13.56m 36' 9.5" 609
  • 11.21  
  • 10.87  
  • FOUL  
6 Victoria Kadiri SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8.73m 9.95m 10.17m 11.05m 11.05m 13.26m 36' 3" 598
  • 10.21  
  • 10.62  
  • 11.05  
7 Brecken VandenHoek JR-3 George Fox 9.60m 12.03m 9.92m 8.76m 10.55m 10.13m 34' 7.5" 566
  • 10.34  
  • 10.55  
  • 8.64  
8 Skylar White SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 12.65m 12.02m 8.43m 10.43m 10.54m 10.33m 34' 7" 565
  • 10.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.54  
9 Emily Rubio FR-1 Middlebury 7.46m 11.45m 7.35m 7.77m 10.50m 9.45m 34' 5.5" 562
  • 10.50  
  • 10.14  
  • 10.26  
10 Abi Gum SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 8.58m 7.74m 8.68m 8.16m 10.46m 12.76m 34' 4" 560
  • 10.20  
  • 10.46  
  • 10.24  
11 Logan Bruce SR-4 Ithaca 9.91m 11.04m 10.63m 12.37m 10.22m 11.24m 33' 6.5" 544
  • FOUL  
  • 10.22  
  • FOUL  
12 Emma Gruen SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.32m 10.10m 11.53m 9.18m 10.20m 7.96m 33' 5.75" 543
  • 10.10  
  • 10.20  
  • 10.05  
13 Peyton Selle JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 8.46m 10.19m 7.23m 12.94m 10.19m 9.27m 33' 5.25" 542
  • 10.19  
  • 9.80  
  • FOUL  
14 Lexi LeFever FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 11.20m 11.81m 12.81m 11.60m 10.09m 7.37m 33' 1.25" 535
  • 9.93  
  • 9.78  
  • 10.09  
15 Jane Kautz JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.70m 12.50m 11.10m 7.70m 10.00m 7.00m 32' 9.75" 529
  • 9.45  
  • 10.00  
  • 9.84  
16 Faith Ladin JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 8.29m 8.48m 9.26m 8.19m 9.75m 10.63m 32' 0" 513
  • 9.68  
  • 9.75  
  • 9.48  
17 Cayden Sharp SR-4 Greenville 6.80m 11.55m 12.62m 9.13m 9.71m 8.35m 31' 10.25" 510
  • 9.68  
  • 9.57  
  • 9.71  
18 Allison Anderson SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 8.09m 11.39m 9.22m 8.47m 9.41m 7.06m 30' 10.5" 491
  • 8.80  
  • 9.14  
  • 9.41  
19 Eleanor Bachmeier JR-3 Redlands 9.61m 9.70m 8.69m 8.41m 9.24m 9.79m 30' 3.75" 480
  • 8.49  
  • 9.24  
  • 8.96  
20 Emilee Booker SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.17m 8.45m 11.03m 11.49m 9.19m 7.72m 30' 2" 477
  • 8.72  
  • 8.36  
  • 9.19  
21 Ashley Heffernan JR-3 Rochester 6.52m 9.36m 10.78m 7.69m 8.36m 6.44m 27' 5.25" 423
  • 7.69  
  • 8.36  
  • FOUL  
Women's Heptathlon Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Victoria Kadiri SO-2 Johns Hopkins 11.05m 11.05m 11.16m 11.16m 10.06m 8.84m 36' 3" 598
8 Skylar White SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10.65m 10.54m 10.65m 10.86m 10.65m 9.06m 34' 7" 565
10 Abi Gum SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 10.15m 10.46m 11.40m 7.64m 12.34m 13.08m 34' 4" 560
12 Emma Gruen SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.20m 10.20m 8.06m 12.85m 8.57m 7.45m 33' 5.75" 543
13 Peyton Selle JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 7.64m 10.19m 12.53m 9.99m 9.48m 11.11m 33' 5.25" 542
14 Lexi LeFever FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 10.19m 10.09m 8.98m 10.09m 7.06m 11.60m 33' 1.25" 535
15 Jane Kautz JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.10m 10.00m 7.40m 10.00m 12.30m 11.50m 32' 9.75" 529
16 Faith Ladin JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 12.38m 9.75m 10.63m 8.97m 8.48m 8.78m 32' 0" 513
19 Eleanor Bachmeier JR-3 Redlands 7.02m 9.24m 7.30m 11.27m 11.37m 7.21m 30' 3.75" 480
20 Emilee Booker SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.95m 9.19m 10.29m 10.11m 11.03m 9.65m 30' 2" 477
21 Ashley Heffernan JR-3 Rochester 7.36m 8.36m 9.78m 9.20m 8.36m 7.19m 27' 5.25" 423
Women's Heptathlon Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Lauren Rottier SR-4 St. Norbert 11.97m 12.93m 11.61m 39' 3.25" 659
2 Grace Alley SO-2 Loras 11.64m 13.04m 11.17m 38' 2.25" 637
3 Ray Ray Taylor JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 11.63m 10.47m 13.96m 38' 2" 637
4 Emma Wheeler JR-3 Connecticut College 11.60m 12.76m 12.18m 38' 0.75" 635
5 Natalie McAllister JR-3 Cornell College 11.21m 8.74m 13.68m 36' 9.5" 609
7 Brecken VandenHoek JR-3 George Fox 10.55m 7.91m 7.91m 34' 7.5" 566
9 Emily Rubio FR-1 Middlebury 10.50m 10.71m 10.92m 34' 5.5" 562
11 Logan Bruce SR-4 Ithaca 10.22m 11.14m 13.08m 33' 6.5" 544
17 Cayden Sharp SR-4 Greenville 9.71m 12.14m 9.71m 31' 10.25" 510
18 Allison Anderson SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 9.41m 6.87m 7.90m 30' 10.5" 491
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT WIND
1 Lexi LeFever FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 28.55 30.28 24.82 32.02 18.37 29.79 903 0.1
2 Ashley Heffernan JR-3 Rochester 30.33 23.56 25.06 19.55 23.06 32.33 881 0.1
3 Emilee Booker SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.68 30.83 25.48 26.25 25.23 19.11 843 0.1
4 Logan Bruce SR-4 Ithaca 26.88 29.96 25.60 28.93 31.49 24.32 833 0.1
5 Cayden Sharp SR-4 Greenville 27.19 17.96 25.65 23.60 20.78 22.32 828 0.1
6 Natalie McAllister JR-3 Cornell College 26.75 21.35 25.72 29.58 26.75 27.78 822 0.3
7 Abi Gum SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 31.96 29.90 25.77 23.71 20.62 22.42 817 0.1
8 Faith Ladin JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 30.35 31.39 25.94 25.17 23.61 32.43 802 0.1
9 Ray Ray Taylor JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 27.53 30.91 25.97 25.71 22.34 22.86 800 0.3
10 Lauren Rottier SR-4 St. Norbert 30.34 24.85 26.15 18.57 34.00 34.00 784 0.6
11 Emily Rubio FR-1 Middlebury 31.35 26.87 26.34 22.39 33.98 28.98 768 0.3
12 Victoria Kadiri SO-2 Johns Hopkins 25.55 22.13 26.34 20.55 26.08 18.97 768 0.3
13 Grace Alley SO-2 Loras 33.49 22.15 26.37 19.52 33.49 33.49 765 0.3
14 Jane Kautz JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.76 31.49 26.46 27.79 22.76 32.29 757 0.6
15 Brecken VandenHoek JR-3 George Fox 21.22 22.81 26.52 21.49 34.21 26.79 752 0.6
16 Allison Anderson SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 32.60 34.21 26.72 19.78 21.91 31.80 735 0.3
17 Eleanor Bachmeier JR-3 Redlands 32.66 21.69 26.77 21.69 30.79 20.88 731 0.3
18 Emma Gruen SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.70 32.73 27.05 30.57 28.14 25.43 708 0.6
19 Emma Wheeler JR-3 Connecticut College 21.69 26.30 27.11 31.99 19.79 29.55 703 0.6
20 Peyton Selle JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 19.59 24.48 27.20 33.46 29.38 34.00 695 0.6
21 Skylar White SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 32.99 31.34 27.49 30.52 24.75 21.45 672 0.6
Women's Heptathlon 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
10 Lauren Rottier SR-4 St. Norbert 31.38 26.15 784
14 Jane Kautz JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 32.02 26.46 757
15 Brecken VandenHoek JR-3 George Fox 26.26 26.52 752
18 Emma Gruen SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 19.21 27.05 708
19 Emma Wheeler JR-3 Connecticut College 24.13 27.11 703
20 Peyton Selle JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 33.73 27.20 695
21 Skylar White SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 24.20 27.49 672
Women's Heptathlon 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Natalie McAllister JR-3 Cornell College 25.72 23.92 26.50 30.61 822
9 Ray Ray Taylor JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 25.97 26.23 32.21 21.82 800
11 Emily Rubio FR-1 Middlebury 26.34 26.34 28.98 21.08 768
12 Victoria Kadiri SO-2 Johns Hopkins 26.34 22.39 32.40 25.55 768
13 Grace Alley SO-2 Loras 26.37 19.78 19.52 22.15 765
16 Allison Anderson SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 26.72 25.92 29.40 29.66 735
17 Eleanor Bachmeier JR-3 Redlands 26.77 33.73 20.62 23.56 731
Women's Heptathlon 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lexi LeFever FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 30.28 24.82 18.87 903
2 Ashley Heffernan JR-3 Rochester 22.81 25.06 19.05 881
3 Emilee Booker SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.74 25.48 23.96 843
4 Logan Bruce SR-4 Ithaca 30.21 25.60 24.84 833
5 Cayden Sharp SR-4 Greenville 29.76 25.65 20.27 828
7 Abi Gum SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 19.33 25.77 28.09 817
8 Faith Ladin JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 24.65 25.94 24.13 802
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT WIND
1 Victoria Kadiri SO-2 Johns Hopkins 6.17m 6.29m 7.84m 6.36m 4.57m 5.98m 20' 3" 902 0.2
  • 6.08 (0.1)
  • 5.93 (-0.2)
  • 6.17 (0.2)
2 Grace Alley SO-2 Loras 5.82m 6.46m 6.29m 7.10m 5.76m 6.23m 19' 1.25" 795 2.7
  • FOUL  
  • 5.57 (1.8)
  • 5.82 (2.7)
3 Logan Bruce SR-4 Ithaca 5.81m 5.58m 6.74m 5.98m 5.00m 6.27m 19' 0.75" 792 0.8
  • 5.50 (0.3)
  • 5.50 (-1.3)
  • 5.81 (0.8)
4 Lexi LeFever FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 5.77m 7.50m 7.21m 6.46m 7.39m 6.98m 18' 11.25" 780 2.5
  • 5.76 (2.7)
  • 5.66 (1.5)
  • 5.77 (2.5)
5 Cayden Sharp SR-4 Greenville 5.65m 6.61m 5.42m 6.72m 4.41m 5.20m 18' 6.5" 744 0.2
  • 5.65 (0.2)
  • 5.53 (0.2)
  • 5.64 (2.3)
6 Natalie McAllister JR-3 Cornell College 5.53m 6.36m 3.93m 6.25m 5.14m 6.36m 18' 1.75" 709 2.9
  • 4.87 (0.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.53 (2.9)
7 Lauren Rottier SR-4 St. Norbert 5.51m 5.51m 5.90m 4.79m 6.39m 5.12m 18' 1" 703 1.4
  • FOUL  
  • 5.51 (1.4)
  • FOUL  
8 Ray Ray Taylor JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 5.47m 6.56m 6.07m 6.18m 6.89m 4.05m 17' 11.5" 691 1.8
  • 5.47 (1.8)
  • 5.37 (1.8)
  • FOUL  
9 Emilee Booker SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5.41m 4.92m 4.65m 4.22m 5.14m 4.92m 17' 9" 674 0.9
  • FOUL  
  • 5.41 (0.9)
  • FOUL  
10 Emma Wheeler JR-3 Connecticut College 5.33m 6.82m 5.97m 5.33m 4.69m 4.96m 17' 6" 651 1.1
  • 4.98 (0.5)
  • 5.33 (1.1)
  • 5.13 (-1.1)
11 Emily Rubio FR-1 Middlebury 5.31m 5.52m 3.77m 6.80m 4.67m 4.57m 17' 5.25" 645 0.5
  • 5.19 (0.5)
  • 5.31 (0.5)
  • 5.08 (1.9)
12 Eleanor Bachmeier JR-3 Redlands 5.25m 4.67m 4.36m 6.30m 4.41m 6.30m 17' 2.75" 628 2.5
  • 4.99 (1.2)
  • 5.25 (2.5)
  • 4.96 (0.6)
13 Emma Gruen SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5.23m 4.13m 6.17m 6.80m 5.65m 4.97m 17' 2" 623 1.2
  • 5.23 (1.2)
  • 5.19 (1.0)
  • 4.79 (0.7)
14 Peyton Selle JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 5.20m 5.10m 4.52m 4.73m 5.98m 6.03m 17' 0.75" 614 0.4
  • 5.20 (0.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.95 (-1.4)
15 Abi Gum SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 5.19m 6.23m 6.64m 4.15m 3.68m 3.68m 17' 0.5" 612 0.3
  • 5.11 (0.9)
  • 5.05 (2.5)
  • 5.19 (0.3)
16 Skylar White SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 5.14m 5.09m 5.09m 6.48m 5.55m 5.04m 16' 10.5" 598 -0.7
  • 5.14 (-0.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.02 (0.8)
16 Ashley Heffernan JR-3 Rochester 5.14m 4.99m 6.27m 5.65m 6.22m 4.47m 16' 10.5" 598 0.1
  • 5.14 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Brecken VandenHoek JR-3 George Fox 5.06m 4.30m 3.64m 5.26m 6.38m 5.46m 16' 7.25" 576 1.1
  • 5.06 (1.1)
  • 4.81 (1.0)
  • 3.65 (0.6)
19 Faith Ladin JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4.95m 4.26m 5.59m 4.80m 5.00m 5.59m 16' 3" 546 0.6
  • FOUL  
  • 4.95 (0.6)
  • 4.71 (0.4)
20 Jane Kautz JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.94m 4.74m 5.63m 5.29m 3.85m 3.95m 16' 2.5" 543 1.1
  • 4.94 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
21 Allison Anderson SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4.78m 3.59m 4.40m 6.21m 5.93m 5.64m 15' 8.25" 500 1.4
  • 4.78 (1.4)
  • 4.78 (1.2)
  • 4.77 (-0.7)
Women's Heptathlon Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
9 Emilee Booker SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5.19m 5.52m 6.76m 5.41m 4.81m 17' 9" 674 0.9
10 Emma Wheeler JR-3 Connecticut College 6.24m 4.96m 5.86m 5.33m 4.10m 17' 6" 651 1.1
11 Emily Rubio FR-1 Middlebury 6.27m 5.42m 5.89m 5.31m 4.83m 17' 5.25" 645 0.5
12 Eleanor Bachmeier JR-3 Redlands 5.30m 5.30m 4.52m 5.25m 4.15m 17' 2.75" 628 2.5
13 Emma Gruen SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.39m 3.92m 4.29m 5.23m 6.22m 17' 2" 623 1.2
14 Peyton Selle JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 6.45m 4.32m 5.25m 5.20m 6.29m 17' 0.75" 614 0.4
15 Abi Gum SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 5.14m 6.02m 4.00m 5.19m 6.28m 17' 0.5" 612 0.3
16 Skylar White SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4.63m 4.63m 4.78m 5.14m 5.35m 16' 10.5" 598 -0.7
19 Faith Ladin JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 3.91m 4.46m 3.51m 4.95m 5.20m 16' 3" 546 0.6
20 Jane Kautz JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.32m 3.61m 3.46m 4.94m 6.13m 16' 2.5" 543 1.1
21 Allison Anderson SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4.11m 5.02m 5.74m 4.78m 4.30m 15' 8.25" 500 1.4
Women's Heptathlon Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Victoria Kadiri SO-2 Johns Hopkins 6.17m 6.73m 20' 3" 902 0.2
2 Grace Alley SO-2 Loras 5.82m 5.41m 19' 1.25" 795 2.7
3 Logan Bruce SR-4 Ithaca 5.81m 4.71m 19' 0.75" 792 0.8
4 Lexi LeFever FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 5.77m 7.15m 18' 11.25" 780 2.5
5 Cayden Sharp SR-4 Greenville 5.65m 4.41m 18' 6.5" 744 0.2
6 Natalie McAllister JR-3 Cornell College 5.53m 7.02m 18' 1.75" 709 2.9
7 Lauren Rottier SR-4 St. Norbert 5.51m 6.01m 18' 1" 703 1.4
8 Ray Ray Taylor JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 5.47m 4.81m 17' 11.5" 691 1.8
16 Ashley Heffernan JR-3 Rochester 5.14m 5.91m 16' 10.5" 598 0.1
18 Brecken VandenHoek JR-3 George Fox 5.06m 5.31m 16' 7.25" 576 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Brecken VandenHoek JR-3 George Fox 37.81m 40.66m 48.79m 47.57m 50.42m 133' 5" 680
  • 36.67  
  • 37.46  
  • 40.66  
2 Ray Ray Taylor JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 36.65m 40.28m 29.00m 39.07m 48.74m 132' 2" 673
  • 30.85  
  • 36.96  
  • 40.28  
3 Faith Ladin JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 45.85m 40.22m 38.21m 51.88m 50.68m 131' 11" 672
  • 38.05  
  • 36.45  
  • 40.22  
4 Skylar White SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 42.80m 38.91m 36.58m 47.47m 44.75m 127' 8" 646
  • 36.09  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.91  
5 Grace Alley SO-2 Loras 35.47m 38.14m 36.61m 27.08m 31.27m 125' 1" 632
  • 38.14  
  • 31.23  
  • 33.61  
6 Lauren Rottier SR-4 St. Norbert 47.96m 37.47m 31.47m 46.46m 38.22m 122' 11" 619
  • 37.47  
  • 36.99  
  • 35.30  
7 Peyton Selle JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 29.34m 36.22m 42.74m 39.48m 35.50m 118' 10" 595
  • 34.81  
  • 33.75  
  • 36.22  
8 Logan Bruce SR-4 Ithaca 44.39m 34.68m 29.82m 39.19m 28.09m 113' 9" 566
  • 34.23  
  • 32.76  
  • 34.68  
9 Abi Gum SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 34.25m 33.91m 29.16m 27.13m 42.73m 111' 3" 551
  • 31.00  
  • 30.72  
  • 33.91  
10 Natalie McAllister JR-3 Cornell College 33.67m 33.34m 41.68m 40.01m 24.67m 109' 4" 540
  • 27.49  
  • 33.34  
  • 33.20  
11 Jane Kautz JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 28.02m 32.96m 30.65m 33.95m 34.28m 108' 2" 533
  • 29.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.96  
12 Cayden Sharp SR-4 Greenville 31.95m 32.60m 27.38m 29.99m 28.36m 106' 11" 526
  • 32.35  
  • 32.60  
  • 30.52  
13 Emma Wheeler JR-3 Connecticut College 30.27m 31.86m 29.63m 29.95m 30.27m 104' 6" 512
  • 30.98  
  • 28.11  
  • 31.86  
14 Emma Gruen SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 32.54m 31.29m 21.90m 30.66m 35.98m 102' 8" 501
  • 24.98  
  • 30.43  
  • 31.29  
15 Lexi LeFever FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 26.54m 29.82m 25.94m 35.19m 25.05m 97' 10" 473
  • 29.82  
  • 29.50  
  • 29.15  
16 Allison Anderson SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 26.22m 26.22m 31.73m 21.24m 33.82m 86' 0" 405
  • FOUL  
  • 26.22  
  • FOUL  
17 Emilee Booker SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 23.82m 26.18m 21.47m 25.39m 26.70m 85' 11" 404
  • 25.19  
  • 24.94  
  • 26.18  
18 Victoria Kadiri SO-2 Johns Hopkins 24.59m 26.16m 25.64m 24.85m 33.22m 85' 10" 404
  • 19.25  
  • 26.16  
  • 20.92  
19 Eleanor Bachmeier JR-3 Redlands 28.47m 25.42m 22.37m 19.32m 28.22m 83' 5" 390
  • FOUL  
  • 25.42  
  • 21.23  
20 Ashley Heffernan JR-3 Rochester 16.41m 19.31m 22.79m 13.71m 15.06m 63' 4" 276
  • 19.31  
  • 18.23  
  • FOUL  
21 Emily Rubio FR-1 Middlebury 14.68m 18.58m 22.11m 19.14m 23.78m 60' 11" 263
  • 17.70  
  • 14.62  
  • 18.58  
Women's Heptathlon Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
3 Faith Ladin JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 40.22m 32.98m 48.26m 30.57m 131' 11" 672
4 Skylar White SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 38.91m 30.74m 29.96m 40.86m 127' 8" 646
7 Peyton Selle JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 36.22m 42.38m 30.42m 35.86m 118' 10" 595
9 Abi Gum SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 33.91m 24.08m 31.20m 30.18m 111' 3" 551
11 Jane Kautz JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 32.96m 28.68m 26.04m 35.27m 108' 2" 533
13 Emma Wheeler JR-3 Connecticut College 31.86m 34.09m 24.53m 24.85m 104' 6" 512
14 Emma Gruen SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 31.29m 28.16m 31.29m 29.73m 102' 8" 501
16 Allison Anderson SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 26.22m 24.65m 31.46m 29.10m 86' 0" 405
17 Emilee Booker SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.18m 26.70m 29.58m 26.97m 85' 11" 404
19 Eleanor Bachmeier JR-3 Redlands 25.42m 25.93m 20.59m 23.39m 83' 5" 390
21 Emily Rubio FR-1 Middlebury 18.58m 14.86m 17.28m 14.12m 60' 11" 263
Women's Heptathlon Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Brecken VandenHoek JR-3 George Fox 40.66m 49.61m 34.97m 44.32m 133' 5" 680
2 Ray Ray Taylor JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 40.28m 45.11m 51.16m 45.52m 132' 2" 673
5 Grace Alley SO-2 Loras 38.14m 42.34m 49.20m 29.37m 125' 1" 632
6 Lauren Rottier SR-4 St. Norbert 37.47m 40.09m 42.72m 30.73m 122' 11" 619
8 Logan Bruce SR-4 Ithaca 34.68m 30.52m 33.29m 24.62m 113' 9" 566
10 Natalie McAllister JR-3 Cornell College 33.34m 41.34m 27.34m 43.01m 109' 4" 540
12 Cayden Sharp SR-4 Greenville 32.60m 29.01m 34.56m 26.08m 106' 11" 526
15 Lexi LeFever FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 29.82m 29.82m 30.71m 36.38m 97' 10" 473
18 Victoria Kadiri SO-2 Johns Hopkins 26.16m 31.39m 21.71m 20.93m 85' 10" 404
20 Ashley Heffernan JR-3 Rochester 19.31m 14.29m 18.54m 23.17m 63' 4" 276
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Jane Kautz JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:19.78 1:43.44 2:36.56 826
2 Abi Gum SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:21.25 1:48.77 2:14.19 807
3 Skylar White SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 2:21.32 2:53.83 2:17.08 806
4 Allison Anderson SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 2:21.35 1:41.78 2:07.22 805
5 Emilee Booker SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:22.97 2:30.12 3:03.01 784
6 Logan Bruce SR-4 Ithaca 2:23.15 2:04.54 1:40.21 781
7 Lexi LeFever FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 2:23.74 2:55.37 1:56.43 773
8 Grace Alley SO-2 Loras 2:23.81 2:06.56 2:00.80 772
9 Ray Ray Taylor JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 2:25.41 1:53.42 2:18.14 752
10 Faith Ladin JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 2:26.21 3:01.30 2:36.45 741
11 Ashley Heffernan JR-3 Rochester 2:26.42 2:52.78 2:43.99 738
12 Emily Rubio FR-1 Middlebury 2:29.00 2:12.61 2:42.41 705
13 Eleanor Bachmeier JR-3 Redlands 2:29.27 2:14.35 2:59.13 702
14 Emma Gruen SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:30.14 1:45.10 2:19.63 691
15 Peyton Selle JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 2:30.44 1:54.34 2:25.93 687
16 Natalie McAllister JR-3 Cornell College 2:31.48 2:23.91 2:23.91 674
17 Victoria Kadiri SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:32.23 2:50.50 3:17.90 665
18 Cayden Sharp SR-4 Greenville 2:32.29 2:01.84 2:52.09 664
19 Lauren Rottier SR-4 St. Norbert 2:32.60 2:35.66 3:07.70 661
20 Brecken VandenHoek JR-3 George Fox 2:37.94 3:07.95 3:20.59 597
21 Emma Wheeler JR-3 Connecticut College 2:38.14 1:55.45 3:00.28 594
Women's Heptathlon 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jane Kautz JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:47.63 2:19.78 2:29.57 2:54.73 1:58.82 826
2 Abi Gum SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:28.32 2:21.25 2:41.03 2:31.14 1:38.88 807
3 Skylar White SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 2:45.35 2:21.32 2:32.63 2:43.94 1:44.58 806
4 Allison Anderson SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 2:42.56 2:21.35 1:43.19 2:15.70 2:11.46 805
10 Faith Ladin JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 2:32.06 2:26.21 1:55.51 1:59.90 3:01.30 741
11 Ashley Heffernan JR-3 Rochester 2:41.07 2:26.42 2:32.28 2:26.42 1:52.75 738
12 Emily Rubio FR-1 Middlebury 1:54.73 2:29.00 2:54.33 2:49.86 2:36.45 705
13 Eleanor Bachmeier JR-3 Redlands 2:44.20 2:29.27 1:57.93 3:14.06 2:08.38 702
14 Emma Gruen SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:40.65 2:30.14 2:15.13 2:34.65 2:27.14 691
15 Peyton Selle JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 2:31.95 2:30.44 2:46.99 2:54.51 1:49.83 687
Women's Heptathlon 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Emilee Booker SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:22.97 2:30.12 2:21.54 2:51.57 1:55.81 784
6 Logan Bruce SR-4 Ithaca 2:23.15 1:55.96 1:48.80 1:58.82 2:00.25 781
7 Lexi LeFever FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 2:23.74 2:43.87 2:42.43 2:02.18 2:23.74 773
8 Grace Alley SO-2 Loras 2:23.81 3:06.96 2:25.25 2:43.95 2:18.06 772
9 Ray Ray Taylor JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 2:25.41 2:25.41 3:00.31 2:41.41 2:37.05 752
16 Natalie McAllister JR-3 Cornell College 2:31.48 3:15.41 2:11.79 2:52.69 1:52.10 674
17 Victoria Kadiri SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:32.23 1:52.65 1:48.09 2:55.07 2:12.44 665
18 Cayden Sharp SR-4 Greenville 2:32.29 1:48.13 2:36.86 2:17.07 2:47.52 664
19 Lauren Rottier SR-4 St. Norbert 2:32.60 2:41.76 2:38.71 3:04.65 3:10.75 661
20 Brecken VandenHoek JR-3 George Fox 2:37.94 2:28.47 3:09.53 2:49.00 2:28.47 597
21 Emma Wheeler JR-3 Connecticut College 2:38.14 2:44.47 2:44.47 3:14.52 3:11.35 594