May 25-27, 2023
|
St. John Fisher - Rochester, NY
ICON KEY: MAC AARTFC NEICAAA NESCAC DIII New England IC4A/ECAC

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Michelle Kwafo SR-4 Coast Guard 12.30 11.49 10
2 Lauren Jarrett FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 11.96 11.61 8
3 Gabri Meschino JR-3 U. of Chicago 9.75 11.74 6
4 Jasmyn Crawford SR-4 Whittier 10.19 11.84 5
5 Tina Shelton SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 13.28 11.85 4
6 Adalia Coleman JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 12.37 11.89 3
7 Ava David SR-4 Elmhurst 10.93 12.01 2
8 Isabella Hogue SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 13.10 12.47 1

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Lauren Jarrett FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 11.60 2.2
2 Michelle Kwafo SR-4 Coast Guard 11.62 0.8
3 Gabri Meschino JR-3 U. of Chicago 11.86 0.6
4 Isabella Hogue SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 11.74 2.2
5 Adalia Coleman JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 11.80 2.2
6 Jasmyn Crawford SR-4 Whittier 11.83 0.8
7 Ava David SR-4 Elmhurst 11.88 0.8
8 Tina Shelton SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 11.89 0.6
9 Gabrielle Noland SR-4 Loras 11.94 0.6
10 Gbarper Dwah SO-2 Ramapo 11.94 0.6
11 Kianne Benjamin JR-3 Bowdoin 11.98 0.8
12 Ahnia Cherry FR-1 North Carolina Wesleyan 12.01 0.6
13 Jireh Babalola JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 12.04 2.2
14 Laura Mathews JR-3 Stevens 12.07 2.2
15 Sydney Harness JR-3 Redlands 12.08 0.8
16 Marcedes Jackson SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 12.09 2.2
17 Marion Edwards SR-4 Loras 12.10 2.2
18 Huda Hussaini SR-4 Elmhurst 12.14 0.6
19 Jayla Gore FR-1 Widener 12.17 2.2
20 Emily Dawidowich JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 12.18 0.6
21 Rhe Nae Leach SO-2 Whittier 12.24 0.8
22 Megan Best SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.35 0.8
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Gabri Meschino JR-3 U. of Chicago 8.78 12.93 11.86 9.02
8 Tina Shelton SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 15.22 11.89 11.89 11.06
9 Gabrielle Noland SR-4 Loras 12.54 10.63 11.94 15.41
10 Gbarper Dwah SO-2 Ramapo 10.15 14.69 11.94 9.56
12 Ahnia Cherry FR-1 North Carolina Wesleyan 10.93 12.97 12.01 11.89
18 Huda Hussaini SR-4 Elmhurst 10.81 12.27 12.14 14.09
20 Emily Dawidowich JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 10.36 9.02 12.18 9.38
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lauren Jarrett FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 10.21 14.50 11.60 8.36 11.95 8.24 12.53
4 Isabella Hogue SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 12.45 8.22 11.74 8.46 10.57 10.10 11.16
5 Adalia Coleman JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 8.97 9.33 11.80 10.98 9.33 10.86 15.23
13 Jireh Babalola JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 11.68 11.68 12.04 13.49 9.03 8.79 11.92
14 Laura Mathews JR-3 Stevens 9.06 14.61 12.07 9.06 15.09 12.07 13.76
16 Marcedes Jackson SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 13.67 8.95 12.09 14.87 14.51 12.09 15.48
17 Marion Edwards SR-4 Loras 14.89 15.73 12.10 10.05 9.20 10.17 14.89
19 Jayla Gore FR-1 Widener 10.84 10.35 12.17 10.47 11.57 14.73 12.17
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Michelle Kwafo SR-4 Coast Guard 11.16 11.62 11.16 8.95 11.28
6 Jasmyn Crawford SR-4 Whittier 10.77 11.83 14.79 14.08 9.11
7 Ava David SR-4 Elmhurst 9.98 11.88 9.27 14.14 12.72
11 Kianne Benjamin JR-3 Bowdoin 14.50 11.98 11.86 11.86 11.50
15 Sydney Harness JR-3 Redlands 10.51 12.08 14.38 13.65 11.36
21 Rhe Nae Leach SO-2 Whittier 12.86 12.24 10.90 9.18 14.45
22 Megan Best SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 14.70 12.35 15.94 9.88 11.74