May 25-27, 2023
|
St. John Fisher - Rochester, NY
ICON KEY: MAC AARTFC NEICAAA NESCAC DIII New England IC4A/ECAC

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Michelle Kwafo SR-4 Coast Guard 11.49 11.49 8.85 9.77 10
2 Lauren Jarrett FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 11.61 12.54 10.80 11.96 8
3 Gabri Meschino JR-3 U. of Chicago 11.74 13.62 8.46 8.22 6
4 Jasmyn Crawford SR-4 Whittier 11.84 9.83 14.69 11.49 5
5 Tina Shelton SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 11.85 13.99 11.02 13.99 4
6 Adalia Coleman JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 11.89 12.73 15.22 10.71 3
7 Ava David SR-4 Elmhurst 12.01 15.02 8.53 9.97 2
8 Isabella Hogue SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 12.47 13.72 15.84 14.22 1

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Lauren Jarrett FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 13.11 11.60 2.2
2 Michelle Kwafo SR-4 Coast Guard 13.60 11.62 0.8
3 Gabri Meschino JR-3 U. of Chicago 11.27 11.86 0.6
4 Isabella Hogue SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 14.80 11.74 2.2
5 Adalia Coleman JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 13.46 11.80 2.2
6 Jasmyn Crawford SR-4 Whittier 14.67 11.83 0.8
7 Ava David SR-4 Elmhurst 8.91 11.88 0.8
8 Tina Shelton SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 11.42 11.89 0.6
9 Gabrielle Noland SR-4 Loras 8.48 11.94 0.6
10 Gbarper Dwah SO-2 Ramapo 9.79 11.94 0.6
11 Kianne Benjamin JR-3 Bowdoin 15.46 11.98 0.8
12 Ahnia Cherry FR-1 North Carolina Wesleyan 13.22 12.01 0.6
13 Jireh Babalola JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 8.55 12.04 2.2
14 Laura Mathews JR-3 Stevens 10.75 12.07 2.2
15 Sydney Harness JR-3 Redlands 9.43 12.08 0.8
16 Marcedes Jackson SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 13.79 12.09 2.2
17 Marion Edwards SR-4 Loras 13.07 12.10 2.2
18 Huda Hussaini SR-4 Elmhurst 14.69 12.14 0.6
19 Jayla Gore FR-1 Widener 15.09 12.17 2.2
20 Emily Dawidowich JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 12.18 12.18 0.6
21 Rhe Nae Leach SO-2 Whittier 12.24 12.24 0.8
22 Megan Best SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.35 12.35 0.8
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Gabri Meschino JR-3 U. of Chicago 11.86
8 Tina Shelton SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 11.89
9 Gabrielle Noland SR-4 Loras 11.94
10 Gbarper Dwah SO-2 Ramapo 11.94
12 Ahnia Cherry FR-1 North Carolina Wesleyan 12.01
18 Huda Hussaini SR-4 Elmhurst 12.14
20 Emily Dawidowich JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 12.18
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Lauren Jarrett FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 11.60 14.74
4 Isabella Hogue SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 11.74 11.27
5 Adalia Coleman JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 11.80 11.10
13 Jireh Babalola JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 12.04 13.01
14 Laura Mathews JR-3 Stevens 12.07 11.47
16 Marcedes Jackson SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 12.09 8.59
17 Marion Edwards SR-4 Loras 12.10 13.68
19 Jayla Gore FR-1 Widener 12.17 10.47
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Michelle Kwafo SR-4 Coast Guard 8.60 11.62 14.30
6 Jasmyn Crawford SR-4 Whittier 9.11 11.83 13.14
7 Ava David SR-4 Elmhurst 12.24 11.88 10.22
11 Kianne Benjamin JR-3 Bowdoin 13.18 11.98 13.78
15 Sydney Harness JR-3 Redlands 14.86 12.08 8.82
21 Rhe Nae Leach SO-2 Whittier 11.51 12.24 14.94
22 Megan Best SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.72 12.35 14.58