May 25-27, 2023
|
St. John Fisher - Rochester, NY
ICON KEY: NCCAA HCAC AARTFC IC4A/ECAC

Men's 100 Meters Finals

W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Sam Blaskowski SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10.13 10
2 Cheickna Traore SR-4 Ramapo 10.18 8
3 Carson Rantanen JR-3 Greenville 10.35 6
4 Jailen Hobbs JR-3 Rose-Hulman 10.39 5
5 CJ Anderson SO-2 Greenville 10.42 4
6 TJ Clayton JR-3 Rhodes 10.44 3
7 Kevin Arthur SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 10.44 2
8 Christian Campbell JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 10.48 1

Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Sam Blaskowski SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10.28 0.9
2 Cheickna Traore SR-4 Ramapo 10.31 0.3
3 Carson Rantanen JR-3 Greenville 10.40 1.4
4 Kevin Arthur SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 10.41 1.4
5 Christian Campbell JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 10.46 1.4
6 TJ Clayton JR-3 Rhodes 10.47 0.9
7 Jailen Hobbs JR-3 Rose-Hulman 10.50 0.9
8 CJ Anderson SO-2 Greenville 10.52 0.9
9 Stefan Klechefski JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.53 1.4
10 Brady Fowler SO-2 Roanoke 10.56 1.4
11 Markelle Raymond-Hill SO-2 Redlands 10.60 0.3
11 Kyle Clanton SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 10.60 0.9
13 Brandon Powell JR-3 East Texas Baptist 10.61 0.3
14 Myron Holland JR-3 Elizabethtown 10.63 0.3
15 Luke Gerzon SR-4 Rhodes 10.65 1.4
16 Elijah Jefferson SO-2 Texas Lutheran 10.66 0.3
17 Daniel Fox JR-3 Christopher Newport 10.66 0.9
18 Jared Storm SO-2 Mount Union 10.68 0.3
19 Ryder Smith FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 10.71 0.3
20 Detaveon Lewis SR-4 East Texas Baptist 10.75 0.3
21 Miles Moore JR-3 Shenandoah 10.79 0.9
22 Spencer Reichart JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 10.81 1.4
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Cheickna Traore SR-4 Ramapo 10.31
11 Markelle Raymond-Hill SO-2 Redlands 10.60
13 Brandon Powell JR-3 East Texas Baptist 10.61
14 Myron Holland JR-3 Elizabethtown 10.63
16 Elijah Jefferson SO-2 Texas Lutheran 10.66
18 Jared Storm SO-2 Mount Union 10.68
19 Ryder Smith FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 10.71
20 Detaveon Lewis SR-4 East Texas Baptist 10.75
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Carson Rantanen JR-3 Greenville 10.40
4 Kevin Arthur SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 10.41
5 Christian Campbell JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 10.46
9 Stefan Klechefski JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.53
10 Brady Fowler SO-2 Roanoke 10.56
15 Luke Gerzon SR-4 Rhodes 10.65
22 Spencer Reichart JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 10.81
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Sam Blaskowski SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10.28
6 TJ Clayton JR-3 Rhodes 10.47
7 Jailen Hobbs JR-3 Rose-Hulman 10.50
8 CJ Anderson SO-2 Greenville 10.52
11 Kyle Clanton SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 10.60
17 Daniel Fox JR-3 Christopher Newport 10.66
21 Miles Moore JR-3 Shenandoah 10.79