May 5- 6, 2023
|
UW-Whitewater - Whitewater, WI

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Skye Digman SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 37.41m 34.05m 47.96m 157' 4" 10
  • 41.88  
  • 47.96  
  • 45.41  
  • 46.24  
  • 44.85  
  • 46.11  
2 Catie Fobbe SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 55.98m 33.14m 44.78m 146' 11" 8
  • 42.57  
  • 44.78  
  • 43.14  
  • PASS  
  • 41.48  
  • FOUL  
3 Evelyn Walker SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 55.42m 48.06m 43.30m 142' 1" 6
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.30  
  • 41.48  
4 Rachel Breu FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 49.64m 32.39m 42.07m 138' 0" 5
  • 36.78  
  • 42.07  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Teagan Jones JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 47.18m 46.34m 41.75m 137' 0" 4
  • 40.79  
  • 41.75  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.83  
  • FOUL  
6 Raina Stecher SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 33.98m 47.24m 41.44m 135' 11" 3
  • 38.49  
  • 40.58  
  • 40.04  
  • 39.96  
  • 39.94  
  • 41.44  
7 Izzy Carroll JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 41.18m 50.65m 41.18m 135' 1" 2
  • 38.16  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.18  
  • 38.66  
  • 40.18  
  • 38.83  
8 Kenni Czarnecki SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 40.71m 32.25m 40.31m 132' 3" 1
  • 39.89  
  • 37.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.09  
  • 40.31  
  • FOUL  
9 Alayna Digman SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 28.71m 35.49m 39.88m 130' 10" -
  • 33.78  
  • 39.88  
  • 35.65  
  • 35.92  
  • 37.96  
  • FOUL  
10 Morgan Jensen JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 45.03m 38.32m 39.50m 129' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • 39.50  
  • FOUL  
11 Taylor Schulz FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 27.76m 42.41m 38.55m 126' 6" -
  • 38.55  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Katie Haase FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 41.25m 40.48m 38.55m 126' 6" -
  • 38.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.55  
13 Micky Barrette SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 34.61m 35.37m 38.45m 126' 2" -
  • 38.45  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Brooke Baumann FR-1 Wis.-Stout 37.03m 44.51m 37.40m 122' 8" -
  • 35.80  
  • 37.40  
  • FOUL  
15 Makenzie Lueck SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 33.19m 44.00m 37.29m 122' 4" -
  • 34.87  
  • 31.75  
  • 37.29  
16 Samantha Klann FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 25.45m 39.42m 35.84m 117' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • 35.10  
  • 35.84  
16 Rialey Martin SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 43.01m 32.61m 35.84m 117' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • 35.84  
  • 34.18  
18 Mariah Moehn SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 39.72m 37.57m 35.78m 117' 5" -
  • 34.85  
  • 35.78  
  • FOUL  
19 Paulina Wienke SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 45.85m 33.86m 35.27m 115' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • 35.27  
  • 31.66  
20 Brindelyn Eternicka FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 33.48m 40.88m 35.24m 115' 7" -
  • 35.24  
  • 34.97  
  • 35.21  
21 Lincoln Wellsmith FR-1 Wis.-Stout 25.19m 38.30m 34.50m 113' 2" -
  • 33.70  
  • 34.50  
  • FOUL  
22 Brenna Noon SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 40.29m 35.82m 34.44m 113' 0" -
  • 34.44  
  • 33.23  
  • 32.46  
23 Emma Rich FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 30.45m 27.10m 33.46m 109' 9" -
  • 33.13  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.46  
24 Payton Schneider SO-2 Wis.-Stout 42.51m 27.02m 32.95m 108' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.95  
25 Ava Webster FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 32.52m 41.86m 32.20m 105' 8" -
  • 32.20  
  • 31.11  
  • FOUL  
  Bella Harriman FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
11 Katie Haase FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 33.92m 33.54m 27.37m 29.30m 40.86m 38.55m 36.24m 126' 6" -
11 Taylor Schulz FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 33.54m 43.18m 28.14m 39.32m 37.39m 38.55m 49.34m 126' 6" -
14 Brooke Baumann FR-1 Wis.-Stout 36.28m 32.16m 30.29m 46.38m 38.15m 37.40m 46.75m 122' 8" -
15 Makenzie Lueck SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 35.05m 41.02m 27.59m 39.53m 48.10m 37.29m 29.83m 122' 4" -
16 Rialey Martin SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 30.82m 45.52m 32.97m 25.45m 36.92m 35.84m 29.39m 117' 7" -
18 Mariah Moehn SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 34.35m 26.84m 26.84m 27.91m 37.93m 35.78m 41.15m 117' 5" -
19 Paulina Wienke SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 34.56m 28.22m 38.44m 34.21m 30.68m 35.27m 33.15m 115' 8" -
20 Brindelyn Eternicka FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 45.46m 36.30m 40.88m 42.99m 45.81m 35.24m 37.35m 115' 7" -
22 Brenna Noon SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 36.16m 44.43m 27.55m 30.31m 44.08m 34.44m 39.26m 113' 0" -
23 Emma Rich FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 32.12m 32.12m 26.10m 33.46m 39.15m 33.46m 24.43m 109' 9" -
24 Payton Schneider SO-2 Wis.-Stout 37.89m 28.67m 37.23m 31.30m 25.04m 32.95m 40.86m 108' 1" -
25 Ava Webster FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 35.10m 27.69m 38.00m 37.35m 35.42m 32.20m 36.39m 105' 8" -
  Bella Harriman FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Skye Digman SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 43.64m 51.80m 47.96m 157' 4" 10
2 Catie Fobbe SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 51.50m 36.72m 44.78m 146' 11" 8
3 Evelyn Walker SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 53.26m 52.83m 43.30m 142' 1" 6
4 Rachel Breu FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 51.33m 38.70m 42.07m 138' 0" 5
5 Teagan Jones JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 38.83m 33.82m 41.75m 137' 0" 4
6 Raina Stecher SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 47.66m 35.22m 41.44m 135' 11" 3
7 Izzy Carroll JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 35.41m 50.24m 41.18m 135' 1" 2
8 Kenni Czarnecki SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 52.00m 40.31m 40.31m 132' 3" 1
9 Alayna Digman SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 49.05m 44.67m 39.88m 130' 10" -
10 Morgan Jensen JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 42.66m 39.50m 39.50m 129' 7" -
13 Micky Barrette SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 28.07m 29.22m 38.45m 126' 2" -
16 Samantha Klann FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 35.84m 36.56m 35.84m 117' 7" -
21 Lincoln Wellsmith FR-1 Wis.-Stout 44.85m 27.26m 34.50m 113' 2" -