May 5- 6, 2023
|
UW-Whitewater - Whitewater, WI

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Christian Patzka SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 10:24.35 10:08.20 8:58.23 11:18.17 11:07.41 11:02.03 10
2 Adam Loenser SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 6:46.82 8:20.28 9:09.75 9:37.24 9:20.75 11:43.68 8
3 Jake Krause SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 9:53.48 7:57.00 9:14.65 7:45.91 6:50.45 11:44.41 6
4 Jayden Zywicki FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7:59.63 7:59.63 9:17.71 9:28.87 10:58.10 9:45.60 5
5 Luke Chaffin FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7:38.74 9:19.44 9:19.44 11:16.93 11:33.71 11:22.52 4
6 Mason Shea JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:17.92 7:51.87 9:21.74 8:19.95 8:19.95 8:48.04 3
7 Brandon Gang FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 7:07.51 8:20.64 9:22.51 10:07.51 7:52.51 7:24.39 2
8 Nick Kepford FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 10:31.52 8:44.38 9:23.85 11:39.18 10:31.52 7:59.28 1
9 Sean Campbell SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 10:20.82 10:03.89 9:24.38 11:11.62 11:11.62 9:46.96 -
10 Jesse Peterson SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 7:32.64 7:03.99 9:32.96 9:50.15 11:21.83 9:21.50 -
11 Elias Ritzke SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7:21.50 8:13.10 9:33.37 11:05.11 7:10.03 8:53.24 -
12 Austin True SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7:42.16 11:15.91 9:37.70 7:30.61 7:19.06 7:01.73 -
13 Alex Suelflow SO-2 Wis.-Stout 10:55.22 9:16.65 9:39.84 11:12.62 9:57.24 6:51.69 -
14 Joey Barber SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 7:39.80 9:24.56 9:42.02 7:57.26 8:55.46 9:47.84 -
15 Tyler Rislov FR-1 Wis.-Stout 7:18.01 10:13.21 9:44.01 10:36.57 9:03.13 8:45.61 -
16 Carl Lundgren JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 8:22.85 8:40.39 9:44.70 10:19.79 11:06.56 7:24.38 -
17 Tucker Johnson FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 11:36.40 8:05.73 9:45.21 8:34.99 10:37.88 7:48.17 -
18 Max Bailey SO-2 Wis.-Stout 9:01.30 10:47.21 9:48.37 9:54.26 7:50.70 9:42.49 -
19 Jason Ford JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 9:20.57 7:52.06 9:50.07 12:35.29 11:42.19 9:14.67 -
20 Alex Metko FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 10:02.53 11:54.76 9:50.71 9:15.27 7:11.22 12:36.11 -
21 Chris Allen SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 8:35.27 12:32.17 9:52.26 7:59.73 10:57.41 10:33.72 -
22 Joey Madsen JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 10:39.94 8:05.88 9:52.53 8:47.36 10:10.31 9:52.53 -
23 Trent Chadwick FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 11:44.63 9:57.14 9:57.14 8:57.43 7:09.94 11:32.69 -
24 Jonah Block FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 10:49.63 11:55.80 10:01.51 7:01.06 7:19.11 10:19.56 -
25 Joseph Hertel FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8:27.83 11:59.43 10:04.56 7:33.42 8:58.06 8:21.79 -
26 Tommy Conklin FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 10:26.58 8:43.17 10:08.33 8:55.33 10:50.92 12:10.00 -