May 5- 6, 2023
|
Carroll College - Waukesha, WI

Women's Heptathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS SC
1 Faith Ladin JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4554 4189 5738 4918 3506 10
2 Abi Gum SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 4449 3470 3158 5205 3737 8
3 Hannah Jones JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4035 3308 3349 3228 4519 6
4 Teagan Johnston SO-2 Carthage 3370 2426 4279 3471 3673 5
5 Julia Klein FR-1 North Park 3269 2778 2582 2484 2811 4
6 Olivia Eisses SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 3165 3924 3133 2785 2405 3
7 Caroline Slater FR-1 Elmhurst 2991 3499 2422 3260 3678 2
8 Hannah Tompkins FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 2904 2439 2061 2526 3426 1
9 Savannah Krzykowski SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 2555 2222 3321 3321 2989 -
10 Emilie Mineo JR-3 Millikin 2344 2226 1758 2109 2695 -
11 Claire Eaton JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 2245 2828 2379 1998 1571 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME PT WIND
1 Abi Gum SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 15.15 18.62 16.42 15.78 741 2.2
2 Faith Ladin JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 16.63 20.63 14.40 15.99 715 2.2
3 Hannah Jones JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 13.93 13.11 16.88 16.38 668 2.2
4 Julia Klein FR-1 North Park 19.99 15.65 20.69 17.38 554 2.2
5 Olivia Eisses SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 22.00 18.66 18.66 17.60 530 1.8
6 Claire Eaton JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 22.76 19.46 15.05 18.35 453 1.6
7 Hannah Tompkins FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 16.88 17.07 20.48 18.96 394 1.8
8 Teagan Johnston SO-2 Carthage 13.68 17.85 18.80 18.99 391 1.6
9 Emilie Mineo JR-3 Millikin 15.53 19.41 15.73 19.41 353 1.6
10 Savannah Krzykowski SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 20.81 18.01 18.81 20.01 301 1.8
11 Caroline Slater FR-1 Elmhurst 25.71 25.30 22.29 20.08 296 1.6
Women's Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Olivia Eisses SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 19.01 14.96 18.48 17.60 15.67 530
7 Hannah Tompkins FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 15.93 17.26 20.67 18.96 20.48 394
10 Savannah Krzykowski SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 15.81 15.21 17.81 20.01 20.21 301
Women's Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Claire Eaton JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 23.31 18.54 16.52 20.56 18.35 18.90 20.56 453
8 Teagan Johnston SO-2 Carthage 22.79 20.51 19.56 17.66 18.99 19.37 23.17 391
9 Emilie Mineo JR-3 Millikin 24.46 24.65 16.31 21.94 19.41 25.24 19.41 353
11 Caroline Slater FR-1 Elmhurst 25.30 18.28 20.89 23.70 20.08 21.69 17.67 296
Women's Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Abi Gum SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 15.78 19.10 741
2 Faith Ladin JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 15.99 16.79 715
3 Hannah Jones JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 16.38 15.40 668
4 Julia Klein FR-1 North Park 17.38 17.73 554
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Teagan Johnston SO-2 Carthage 1.59m 1.64m 1.46m 1.55m 1.07m 1.64m 4' 9.5" 577
  • 1.10
    P
  • 1.13
    P
  • 1.16
    P
  • 1.19
    P
  • 1.22
    P
  • 1.25
    P
  • 1.28
    P
  • 1.31
    P
  • 1.34
    P
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    XXX
1 Faith Ladin JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 1.39m 1.77m 1.46m 1.59m 1.62m 1.14m 4' 9.5" 577
  • 1.10
    P
  • 1.13
    P
  • 1.16
    P
  • 1.19
    P
  • 1.22
    P
  • 1.25
    P
  • 1.28
    P
  • 1.31
    P
  • 1.34
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.40
    XXO
  • 1.43
    XXO
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    XXX
1 Julia Klein FR-1 North Park 1.34m 1.24m 1.46m 1.88m 1.46m 1.90m 4' 9.5" 577
  • 1.10
    P
  • 1.13
    P
  • 1.16
    P
  • 1.19
    P
  • 1.22
    P
  • 1.25
    P
  • 1.28
    P
  • 1.31
    P
  • 1.34
    P
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    XO
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    XXX
4 Abi Gum SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 1.49m 1.34m 1.43m 1.27m 1.47m 1.43m 4' 8.25" 544
  • 1.10
    P
  • 1.13
    P
  • 1.16
    P
  • 1.19
    P
  • 1.22
    O
  • 1.25
    O
  • 1.28
    P
  • 1.31
    O
  • 1.34
    O
  • 1.37
    XO
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.43
    XXO
  • 1.46
    XXX
5 Hannah Jones JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 1.62m 1.73m 1.37m 1.01m 1.44m 1.52m 4' 6" 481
  • 1.10
    P
  • 1.13
    P
  • 1.16
    P
  • 1.19
    P
  • 1.22
    P
  • 1.25
    P
  • 1.28
    O
  • 1.31
    O
  • 1.34
    XO
  • 1.37
    XXO
  • 1.40
    XXX
6 Olivia Eisses SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 1.47m 1.31m 1.31m 0.93m 1.14m 1.43m 4' 3.5" 419
  • 1.10
    O
  • 1.13
    P
  • 1.16
    O
  • 1.19
    O
  • 1.22
    O
  • 1.25
    O
  • 1.28
    O
  • 1.31
    O
  • 1.34
    XXX
6 Hannah Tompkins FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 1.10m 1.13m 1.31m 1.49m 1.15m 0.98m 4' 3.5" 419
  • 1.10
    O
  • 1.13
    P
  • 1.16
    O
  • 1.19
    O
  • 1.22
    O
  • 1.25
    XO
  • 1.28
    O
  • 1.31
    XXO
  • 1.34
    XXX
8 Caroline Slater FR-1 Elmhurst 1.50m 1.01m 1.28m 1.14m 1.38m 1.55m 4' 2.25" 389
  • 1.10
    O
  • 1.13
    P
  • 1.16
    O
  • 1.19
    XXO
  • 1.22
    O
  • 1.25
    O
  • 1.28
    O
  • 1.31
    XXX
9 Savannah Krzykowski SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 1.46m 1.11m 1.25m 0.90m 1.19m 1.25m 4' 1.25" 359
  • 1.10
    O
  • 1.13
    XO
  • 1.16
    O
  • 1.19
    O
  • 1.22
    O
  • 1.25
    O
  • 1.28
    XXX
9 Emilie Mineo JR-3 Millikin 1.05m 0.88m 1.25m 1.25m 1.30m 1.28m 4' 1.25" 359
  • 1.10
    P
  • 1.13
    P
  • 1.16
    O
  • 1.19
    O
  • 1.22
    O
  • 1.25
    O
  • 1.28
    XXX
11 Claire Eaton JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 1.22m 1.26m 1.16m 1.39m 0.97m 1.30m 3' 9.5" 275
  • 1.10
    O
  • 1.13
    XO
  • 1.16
    XXO
  • 1.19
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Caroline Slater FR-1 Elmhurst 8.22m 10.15m 33' 3.75" 539
  • 9.76  
  • 10.15  
  • 9.64  
1 Faith Ladin JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 8.83m 10.15m 33' 3.75" 539
  • 9.58  
  • 10.15  
  • 9.76  
3 Abi Gum SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 11.74m 10.03m 32' 11" 531
  • 9.72  
  • 10.03  
  • 9.76  
4 Hannah Jones JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 7.66m 9.95m 32' 7.75" 526
  • 9.13  
  • 9.95  
  • 9.52  
5 Teagan Johnston SO-2 Carthage 10.42m 9.92m 32' 6.5" 524
  • 9.81  
  • 9.58  
  • 9.92  
6 Olivia Eisses SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 10.51m 8.15m 26' 9" 409
  • 7.90  
  • 7.77  
  • 8.15  
7 Hannah Tompkins FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 10.03m 7.96m 26' 1.5" 397
  • 7.95  
  • 7.96  
  • 7.53  
8 Claire Eaton JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 6.26m 7.83m 25' 8.25" 388
  • 7.36  
  • 7.83  
  • 7.72  
9 Savannah Krzykowski SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 8.23m 6.92m 22' 8.5" 330
  • 6.34  
  • 6.92  
  • 6.28  
10 Julia Klein FR-1 North Park 4.78m 6.46m 21' 2.5" 301
  • 6.46  
  • 6.10  
  • FOUL  
11 Emilie Mineo JR-3 Millikin 8.08m 6.31m 20' 8.5" 291
  • 5.87  
  • 6.31  
  • 5.45  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT WIND
1 Abi Gum SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 18.39 21.20 32.18 25.54 19.67 25.03 838 2.0
2 Faith Ladin JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 26.39 25.88 33.05 25.62 17.94 25.37 831 2.0
3 Julia Klein FR-1 North Park 21.22 34.28 35.36 27.20 26.93 33.19 695 2.0
4 Hannah Jones JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 22.02 20.91 32.05 27.87 26.76 26.48 641 2.0
5 Teagan Johnston SO-2 Carthage 23.82 35.31 21.02 28.02 31.11 29.43 629 2.0
6 Caroline Slater FR-1 Elmhurst 22.62 37.11 36.53 28.99 24.36 31.89 555 2.0
7 Olivia Eisses SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 21.29 35.77 20.99 29.56 20.99 28.09 513 2.4
8 Hannah Tompkins FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 30.12 27.44 38.17 29.82 38.17 25.35 495 2.4
9 Savannah Krzykowski SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 34.12 24.07 30.46 30.46 24.07 39.30 450 2.4
10 Claire Eaton JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 30.12 35.45 34.51 31.37 35.45 35.77 391 2.4
11 Emilie Mineo JR-3 Millikin 32.60 39.37 38.73 32.27 37.11 25.82 335 2.4
Women's Heptathlon 200 Meters Section 1
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Olivia Eisses SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 28.68 25.43 32.82 29.56 34.00 513
8 Hannah Tompkins FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 25.05 34.00 38.77 29.82 32.51 495
9 Savannah Krzykowski SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 25.59 32.29 28.64 30.46 26.50 450
10 Claire Eaton JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 28.55 35.77 37.65 31.37 29.81 391
11 Emilie Mineo JR-3 Millikin 32.27 28.08 34.86 32.27 39.05 335
Women's Heptathlon 200 Meters Section 2
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Abi Gum SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 29.37 23.50 25.54 20.44 27.84 838
2 Faith Ladin JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 29.98 21.52 25.62 27.42 23.57 831
3 Julia Klein FR-1 North Park 26.12 29.65 27.20 28.02 25.57 695
4 Hannah Jones JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 21.74 27.32 27.87 26.48 30.38 641
5 Teagan Johnston SO-2 Carthage 36.43 35.59 28.02 23.54 20.46 629
6 Caroline Slater FR-1 Elmhurst 25.81 22.33 28.99 32.47 35.37 555
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Abi Gum SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 4.96m 5.26m 3.62m 16' 3.25" 548
  • 4.84 (0.9)
  • 4.74 (2.0)
  • 4.96 (-0.1)
2 Teagan Johnston SO-2 Carthage 4.89m 3.81m 5.18m 16' 0.5" 530
  • 4.54 (2.8)
  • 4.73 (2.3)
  • 4.89 (1.1)
2 Faith Ladin JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4.89m 4.16m 3.81m 16' 0.5" 530
  • 4.77 (1.8)
  • 4.89 (2.1)
  • 4.52 (1.4)
4 Hannah Jones JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4.70m 4.23m 3.90m 15' 5" 479
  • 4.53 (2.4)
  • 4.70 (0.5)
  • 4.51 (2.9)
5 Julia Klein FR-1 North Park 4.60m 4.19m 5.06m 15' 1.25" 454
  • 4.46 (1.4)
  • 4.60 (1.1)
  • 4.34 (2.1)
6 Olivia Eisses SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 4.46m 4.46m 5.22m 14' 7.75" 418
  • 4.39 (1.4)
  • 4.42 (1.6)
  • 4.46 (1.5)
7 Hannah Tompkins FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 4.34m 4.17m 3.08m 14' 3" 388
  • 4.26 (1.0)
  • 4.28 (1.8)
  • 4.34 (1.5)
8 Caroline Slater FR-1 Elmhurst 4.13m 3.06m 2.93m 13' 6.75" 338
  • 4.13 (1.8)
  • 4.10 (1.1)
  • 3.90 (+0.0)
9 Savannah Krzykowski SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 4.02m 4.54m 3.01m 13' 2.25" 312
  • 3.70 (3.4)
  • 4.02 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
10 Claire Eaton JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 3.95m 3.67m 2.84m 12' 11.5" 296
  • 3.95 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 3.46 (1.1)
11 Emilie Mineo JR-3 Millikin 3.74m 2.84m 4.71m 12' 3.25" 250
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.74 (1.5)
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Faith Ladin JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 47.40m 39.17m 43.48m 27.42m 45.05m 43.87m 128' 6" 651
  • 39.17  
  • 33.56  
  • 36.49  
2 Hannah Jones JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 47.18m 37.74m 27.17m 48.68m 28.68m 46.42m 123' 10" 624
  • 37.36  
  • 37.74  
  • 37.03  
3 Abi Gum SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 38.62m 29.94m 24.85m 25.15m 24.55m 32.93m 98' 3" 475
  • 29.94  
  • 26.72  
  • 29.29  
4 Teagan Johnston SO-2 Carthage 29.93m 28.78m 28.78m 31.95m 35.69m 31.08m 94' 5" 454
  • 24.82  
  • 28.33  
  • 28.78  
5 Caroline Slater FR-1 Elmhurst 20.09m 26.43m 24.58m 24.05m 30.66m 31.45m 86' 8" 409
  • 26.43  
  • 25.27  
  • 25.29  
6 Hannah Tompkins FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 25.41m 23.53m 17.41m 18.59m 28.71m 27.06m 77' 2" 355
  • 23.53  
  • 23.30  
  • 22.10  
7 Savannah Krzykowski SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 24.18m 22.39m 18.58m 22.84m 23.06m 22.61m 73' 5" 333
  • 17.55  
  • 21.07  
  • 22.39  
8 Claire Eaton JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 21.49m 21.49m 27.29m 17.41m 17.19m 23.42m 70' 6" 317
  • 20.57  
  • 21.49  
  • 21.40  
9 Emilie Mineo JR-3 Millikin 17.08m 20.09m 14.26m 24.51m 15.87m 18.08m 65' 11" 291
  • 17.08  
  • 14.51  
  • 20.09  
10 Olivia Eisses SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 13.85m 19.78m 15.43m 25.71m 22.94m 25.71m 64' 11" 285
  • 17.98  
  • 19.78  
  • 19.02  
11 Julia Klein FR-1 North Park 17.29m 14.53m 15.69m 15.69m 17.00m 11.91m 47' 8" 188
  • FOUL  
  • 14.53  
  • 12.09  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Abi Gum SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:35.38 2:10.93 2:23.87 772
2 Faith Ladin JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 1:51.45 2:43.45 2:28.59 711
3 Hannah Jones JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 2:44.15 2:45.71 2:36.33 616
4 Olivia Eisses SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:46.34 2:55.85 2:38.42 591
5 Julia Klein FR-1 North Park 2:44.92 1:56.61 2:46.58 500
6 Savannah Krzykowski SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 3:16.48 2:13.81 2:49.38 470
7 Caroline Slater FR-1 Elmhurst 2:12.52 2:22.71 2:49.89 465
8 Emilie Mineo JR-3 Millikin 2:46.51 3:15.39 2:49.90 465
9 Hannah Tompkins FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:52.45 2:49.04 2:50.74 456
10 Teagan Johnston SO-2 Carthage 2:54.38 2:14.14 3:11.62 265
11 Claire Eaton JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 2:30.57 4:20.84 3:32.06 125