May 5- 6, 2023
|
Carroll College - Waukesha, WI

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lindsey Novak JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 51.23 59.11 39.41 41.10 56.29 58.55 44.47 10
2 Cali Minkie FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 54.47 54.47 1:07.21 1:03.16 57.94 52.15 43.46 8
3 Naomi Jones FR-1 Elmhurst 1:00.14 45.40 1:04.86 57.78 58.96 58.96 55.43 6
4 Crystelle VanWingerden JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 53.91 1:13.08 43.13 1:01.10 59.90 49.12 1:03.50 5
5 Jordynn Griffin FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 1:11.53 42.08 52.30 1:02.52 1:00.11 1:14.54 46.29 4
6 Ari LeFaivre FR-1 Millikin 51.85 1:13.56 50.04 52.46 1:00.29 1:05.12 52.46 3
7 Jules Grunloh JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 1:19.72 1:09.91 1:00.10 43.54 1:01.32 1:12.36 1:00.10 2
8 Annie Brandt SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 1:11.55 1:18.95 1:16.49 1:09.09 1:01.68 49.35 1:08.47 1

Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lindsey Novak JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 52.51 55.33 46.87 54.77 1:07.76 56.46
2 Cali Minkie FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 45.53 58.37 56.04 53.12 52.54 58.37
3 Naomi Jones FR-1 Elmhurst 50.57 1:12.58 59.49 45.22 55.92 59.49
4 Ari LeFaivre FR-1 Millikin 1:15.29 1:06.26 53.61 42.16 56.02 1:00.23
5 Crystelle VanWingerden JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 52.58 52.58 53.79 47.14 1:08.89 1:00.43
6 Jordynn Griffin FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 53.31 1:10.87 1:03.60 1:04.81 54.52 1:00.57
7 Annie Brandt SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 1:05.68 1:03.84 1:08.75 50.95 1:13.66 1:01.38
8 Jules Grunloh JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 56.08 48.68 1:05.32 43.14 54.23 1:01.62
9 Thea Ring FR-1 North Park 1:00.04 55.09 58.18 47.66 50.13 1:01.89
10 Sadie Hartmann SO-2 Elmhurst 1:01.92 1:19.43 1:06.30 46.91 56.92 1:02.54
11 Peyton Pollman JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 1:22.20 1:12.72 1:09.56 50.59 1:03.23 1:03.23
12 Sadie Richert FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:08.15 48.22 1:19.08 59.79 59.15 1:04.29
13 Paige Griffin FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 1:02.63 1:22.64 51.01 57.46 1:17.48 1:04.56
14 Moa Svendsen SO-2 North Park 55.74 1:18.42 47.96 1:10.00 1:06.11 1:04.81
15 Anika Tollerud FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 1:06.94 1:13.44 1:21.89 1:17.99 1:14.09 1:04.99
16 Kira Nelson SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 1:18.34 46.35 1:07.24 58.76 1:02.67 1:05.28
17 Victoria Watson SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 1:07.11 1:04.48 1:06.45 1:11.72 53.29 1:05.79
18 Ashlyn Duncan SO-2 Millikin 1:25.07 1:19.09 1:17.76 1:17.10 1:01.81 1:06.46
19 Jill Forgac JR-3 Carthage 55.02 1:23.87 1:05.08 1:25.88 1:18.50 1:07.09
20 Christiana Hannam JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:18.98 1:00.08 1:18.98 1:14.25 1:13.58 1:07.50
21 Savannah Reisner FR-1 Carthage 55.07 55.76 1:00.57 54.38 55.07 1:08.83
22 Kinnon Rockness SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 55.99 1:27.79 1:06.36 55.30 1:10.51 1:09.12
23 Tavinya Taylor FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:16.82 1:11.79 1:30.46 1:11.79 1:14.67 1:11.79
24 Lilly Rizzo JR-3 Carthage 1:11.81 1:06.51 1:11.05 1:32.97 1:33.72 1:15.58
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Cali Minkie FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 53.12 1:06.55 58.37 57.21
5 Crystelle VanWingerden JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:05.87 1:03.46 1:00.43 1:01.64
10 Sadie Hartmann SO-2 Elmhurst 1:13.80 1:10.05 1:02.54 55.04
15 Anika Tollerud FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 55.25 1:06.94 1:04.99 1:01.09
16 Kira Nelson SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 1:14.42 1:19.65 1:05.28 1:09.20
20 Christiana Hannam JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 55.35 1:10.88 1:07.50 59.40
21 Savannah Reisner FR-1 Carthage 1:01.26 1:00.57 1:08.83 1:12.96
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lindsey Novak JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 40.66 58.72 56.46 58.72 43.48 46.87
7 Annie Brandt SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 1:16.12 1:06.91 1:01.38 52.79 1:04.45 1:05.68
9 Thea Ring FR-1 North Park 1:15.51 51.37 1:01.89 54.47 1:04.99 43.95
14 Moa Svendsen SO-2 North Park 1:09.35 1:21.66 1:04.81 58.33 1:17.13 1:05.46
17 Victoria Watson SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 1:03.16 1:05.14 1:05.79 1:24.87 57.24 1:03.16
24 Lilly Rizzo JR-3 Carthage 53.67 1:18.61 1:15.58 1:20.12 1:01.98 55.93
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Naomi Jones FR-1 Elmhurst 1:07.82 49.38 59.49 57.71 42.84 50.57
6 Jordynn Griffin FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 53.31 52.70 1:00.57 47.85 1:01.79 1:15.11
12 Sadie Richert FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:15.87 50.79 1:04.29 46.94 1:22.94 1:06.22
13 Paige Griffin FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 1:12.31 52.30 1:04.56 48.42 58.75 1:14.25
18 Ashlyn Duncan SO-2 Millikin 1:11.12 1:23.74 1:06.46 1:09.12 1:08.46 46.53
19 Jill Forgac JR-3 Carthage 1:02.40 1:19.84 1:07.09 1:08.44 1:23.87 1:02.40
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Ari LeFaivre FR-1 Millikin 1:08.06 46.38 1:00.23
8 Jules Grunloh JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 1:13.95 54.23 1:01.62
11 Peyton Pollman JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 1:03.23 1:15.88 1:03.23
22 Kinnon Rockness SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:25.71 1:09.82 1:09.12
23 Tavinya Taylor FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:08.20 1:24.00 1:11.79