May 5- 6, 2023
|
Carroll College - Waukesha, WI

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Marcedes Jackson SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 12.11 10
2 Ava David SR-4 Elmhurst 12.14 8
3 Huda Hussaini SR-4 Elmhurst 12.15 6
4 McKenzie Reser SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 12.34 5
5 Maria Lambert FR-1 Millikin 12.35 4
6 Denise Partee JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 12.53 3
7 Lauren Marshall JR-3 Elmhurst 12.58 2
8 Itzel Garcia SO-2 Millikin 12.58 1

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Huda Hussaini SR-4 Elmhurst 12.06 1.6
2 Marcedes Jackson SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 12.18 1.5
3 Ava David SR-4 Elmhurst 12.23 0.5
4 McKenzie Reser SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 12.30 2.4
5 Denise Partee JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 12.26 1.6
6 Lauren Marshall JR-3 Elmhurst 12.39 2.4
7 Maria Lambert FR-1 Millikin 12.44 0.5
8 Itzel Garcia SO-2 Millikin 12.53 1.5
9 Avery Smith JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 12.54 1.6
10 Anna Kegel FR-1 Carthage 12.59 1.5
11 Davion Lemon SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 12.64 1.5
12 Julia Babinec SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 12.65 1.6
13 Kyla Miller SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 12.66 0.5
14 Sarah Kerfin JR-3 Carthage 12.78 2.4
15 Hannah Schwarz SO-2 Elmhurst 12.79 2.4
16 Riana Hayes FR-1 North Park 12.82 0.5
17 Hanna Matuszewski SR-4 Elmhurst 12.88 0.5
18 Tori Burke JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 13.05 1.6
19 Rylee Sigler FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 13.08 1.5
20 Taylor Olund SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 13.12 0.5
21 Aaliyah Parker-Fox FR-1 North Park 13.14 2.4
22 Macy Fleury FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 13.15 2.4
23 Mariana Costa FR-1 North Park 13.18 1.6
24 Madison Haupert JR-3 Carthage 13.61 1.5
25 Ameerah Brown SR-4 North Park 13.74 1.5
26 Katilyn Gregory FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 13.74 1.6
27 Kayla Murphy SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 13.76 2.4
28 McKenzie Boren FR-1 Millikin 14.00 2.4
29 Rachel Ortlip JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 14.10 0.5
30 Rachael Linskey SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 14.28 1.6
31 Shanelle Clark SO-2 Millikin 14.59 1.5
32 Vanessa Montesinos-Cruz FR-1 North Park 15.87 0.5
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Ava David SR-4 Elmhurst 9.30 14.68 12.23
7 Maria Lambert FR-1 Millikin 14.81 12.32 12.44
13 Kyla Miller SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 14.18 11.90 12.66
16 Riana Hayes FR-1 North Park 12.31 15.39 12.82
17 Hanna Matuszewski SR-4 Elmhurst 15.33 9.92 12.88
20 Taylor Olund SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 11.81 16.01 13.12
29 Rachel Ortlip JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 16.78 16.08 14.10
32 Vanessa Montesinos-Cruz FR-1 North Park 18.89 14.29 15.87
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 McKenzie Reser SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 12.30 15.38
6 Lauren Marshall JR-3 Elmhurst 12.39 12.64
14 Sarah Kerfin JR-3 Carthage 12.78 8.95
15 Hannah Schwarz SO-2 Elmhurst 12.79 9.72
21 Aaliyah Parker-Fox FR-1 North Park 13.14 14.33
22 Macy Fleury FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 13.15 9.87
27 Kayla Murphy SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 13.76 15.55
28 McKenzie Boren FR-1 Millikin 14.00 17.22
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Huda Hussaini SR-4 Elmhurst 12.06 14.48 11.34 8.69 12.06 10.62
5 Denise Partee JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 9.20 14.10 10.67 10.06 12.26 10.06
9 Avery Smith JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 12.42 9.66 12.29 9.79 12.54 11.42
12 Julia Babinec SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 13.41 13.29 11.52 12.91 12.65 13.41
18 Tori Burke JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 16.32 15.14 14.62 9.53 13.05 12.53
23 Mariana Costa FR-1 North Park 14.90 16.08 9.63 11.87 13.18 13.58
26 Katilyn Gregory FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 16.08 12.23 13.74 12.92 13.74 17.45
30 Rachael Linskey SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 16.00 12.43 10.57 14.28 14.28 13.28
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Marcedes Jackson SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 14.38 12.18
8 Itzel Garcia SO-2 Millikin 9.03 12.53
10 Anna Kegel FR-1 Carthage 13.73 12.59
11 Davion Lemon SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 9.48 12.64
19 Rylee Sigler FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 10.73 13.08
24 Madison Haupert JR-3 Carthage 10.08 13.61
25 Ameerah Brown SR-4 North Park 17.73 13.74
31 Shanelle Clark SO-2 Millikin 16.64 14.59