May 4- 6, 2023
|
Coffeyville CC - Coffeyville, KS
ICON KEY: NJCAA DI

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: 3.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 oarabile Tshosa FR-1 Barton County CC 11.26 10
2 Damazvia Dames SO-2 Fort Scott CC 11.35 8
3 Naiya Morgan SO-2 Barton County CC 11.40 6
4 Keyann Wilson SO-2 Fort Scott CC 11.48 5
5 Troynelle Miller SO-2 Colby CC 11.51 4
6 Chaniqua Tonge FR-1 Fort Scott CC 11.54 3
7 Jalia Bunn FR-1 Coffeyville CC 11.58 2
8 Antiana Walsh FR-1 Barton County CC 11.59 1

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Damazvia Dames SO-2 Fort Scott CC 12.60 14.32 11.45 10.88 2.8
2 Naiya Morgan SO-2 Barton County CC 9.30 9.19 11.48 8.04 3.0
3 oarabile Tshosa FR-1 Barton County CC 8.59 13.92 11.60 9.98 2.3
4 Chaniqua Tonge FR-1 Fort Scott CC 12.25 13.76 11.66 12.48 2.3
5 Troynelle Miller SO-2 Colby CC 8.52 8.29 11.67 13.54 2.4
6 Antiana Walsh FR-1 Barton County CC 11.69 12.75 11.69 14.73 2.8
7 Jalia Bunn FR-1 Coffeyville CC 13.13 15.12 11.72 14.65 2.3
8 Keyann Wilson SO-2 Fort Scott CC 14.47 9.06 11.76 9.76 3.0
9 Miracle Thompson SO-2 Cloud County CC 14.10 11.48 11.95 11.95 2.4
10 Takiria Brown FR-1 Coffeyville CC 14.37 14.13 11.97 14.13 3.0
11 Kayly Guthrie SO-2 Highland CC 12.72 14.90 12.11 15.75 3.0
12 Isabella Kupka FR-1 Cowley College 11.29 9.59 12.14 14.21 2.4
13 Mikayla Henry FR-1 Pratt CC 15.70 15.83 12.17 14.97 2.8
14 Deanna Miller FR-1 Butler CC 8.56 8.80 12.22 10.27 2.8
15 Jha-Di Mekhi FR-1 Allen CC 10.60 9.98 12.32 14.79 2.4
16 Nicanta Smith FR-1 Colby CC 15.81 14.70 12.35 9.02 2.4
17 Genesis Bautista FR-1 Cowley College 10.39 12.12 12.36 12.24 3.0
18 Akeera Esdelle FR-1 Butler CC 10.55 13.41 12.41 12.41 2.3
19 Teonia Whitelow FR-1 Coffeyville CC 9.32 11.46 12.59 16.25 2.8
20 Gabriela Elizalde FR-1 Dodge City CC 9.90 11.81 12.69 11.30 3.0
21 Kanya Campbell FR-1 Garden City CC 14.28 15.06 12.98 12.21 3.0
22 Joze Baker SO-2 Highland CC 9.69 15.84 13.09 12.44 2.4
23 Jade Feller FR-1 Allen CC 11.39 16.50 13.09 13.22 2.3
24 Chiara Canini FR-1 Garden City CC 17.44 9.66 13.41 10.33 2.8
25 Ezra Wood FR-1 Neosho County CC 12.78 17.18 14.68 15.56 2.3
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 3.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Naiya Morgan SO-2 Barton County CC 12.29 11.48 9.07
8 Keyann Wilson SO-2 Fort Scott CC 11.41 11.76 10.47
10 Takiria Brown FR-1 Coffeyville CC 9.58 11.97 9.58
11 Kayly Guthrie SO-2 Highland CC 9.33 12.11 9.93
17 Genesis Bautista FR-1 Cowley College 11.00 12.36 15.21
20 Gabriela Elizalde FR-1 Dodge City CC 16.25 12.69 16.12
21 Kanya Campbell FR-1 Garden City CC 16.62 12.98 9.74
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Damazvia Dames SO-2 Fort Scott CC 11.45
6 Antiana Walsh FR-1 Barton County CC 11.69
13 Mikayla Henry FR-1 Pratt CC 12.17
14 Deanna Miller FR-1 Butler CC 12.22
19 Teonia Whitelow FR-1 Coffeyville CC 12.59
24 Chiara Canini FR-1 Garden City CC 13.41
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Troynelle Miller SO-2 Colby CC 11.67 10.97 12.96 15.06
9 Miracle Thompson SO-2 Cloud County CC 11.95 15.18 13.87 13.99
12 Isabella Kupka FR-1 Cowley College 12.14 12.02 12.02 10.44
15 Jha-Di Mekhi FR-1 Allen CC 12.32 13.43 15.90 10.97
16 Nicanta Smith FR-1 Colby CC 12.35 13.34 15.57 16.06
22 Joze Baker SO-2 Highland CC 13.09 9.82 14.01 14.40
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 oarabile Tshosa FR-1 Barton County CC 11.60
4 Chaniqua Tonge FR-1 Fort Scott CC 11.66
7 Jalia Bunn FR-1 Coffeyville CC 11.72
18 Akeera Esdelle FR-1 Butler CC 12.41
23 Jade Feller FR-1 Allen CC 13.09
25 Ezra Wood FR-1 Neosho County CC 14.68