May 4- 6, 2023
|
Coffeyville CC - Coffeyville, KS
ICON KEY: NJCAA DI

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Miracle Thompson SO-2 Cloud County CC 1:17.44 46.72 1:15.52 59.52 49.92 1:04.00 10
2 Tashira Edwards FR-1 Butler CC 54.53 59.92 1:27.52 49.15 53.86 1:07.32 8
3 Landrea Sears FR-1 Neosho County CC 1:28.73 1:13.71 51.87 52.56 59.38 1:08.25 6
4 Keneah Romney SO-2 Hutchinson CC 1:24.44 1:01.79 1:23.07 59.73 1:25.13 1:08.65 5
5 Justyce Thomas SO-2 Pratt CC 1:21.41 55.67 1:27.67 1:17.24 1:10.98 1:09.58 4
6 Jasmine Sakaguchi FR-1 Cloud County CC 56.74 1:05.15 51.84 1:18.46 1:12.16 1:10.05 3
7 Icey Green FR-1 Fort Scott CC 55.02 1:15.47 49.37 57.84 1:31.69 1:10.53 2
8 Nijah Martin SO-2 Fort Scott CC 1:09.32 1:30.76 1:31.47 1:17.90 54.31 1:11.46 1
9 Tara Graham FR-1 Colby CC 1:22.59 58.89 1:33.36 1:32.64 58.17 1:11.81 -
10 Sequoya McAdoo FR-1 Dodge City CC 1:23.41 51.22 1:29.26 55.61 1:16.09 1:13.16 -
11 Vanessa Mercera SO-2 Cloud County CC 53.45 1:05.17 1:29.33 1:27.14 1:13.22 1:13.22 -
12 Vionce Olivares FR-1 Butler CC 1:21.94 57.13 1:33.21 56.38 1:18.18 1:15.17 -
13 Ondrae'yah Davis FR-1 Dodge City CC 1:05.57 1:16.91 1:20.14 1:36.33 1:45.24 1:20.95 -
  Jade Feller FR-1 Allen CC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Ashley Robinson SO-2 Allen CC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Keneah Romney SO-2 Hutchinson CC 1:28.56 1:08.65 56.98 5
6 Jasmine Sakaguchi FR-1 Cloud County CC 1:26.87 1:10.05 1:29.67 3
8 Nijah Martin SO-2 Fort Scott CC 1:24.33 1:11.46 57.17 1
9 Tara Graham FR-1 Colby CC 1:05.35 1:11.81 1:21.87 -
10 Sequoya McAdoo FR-1 Dodge City CC 1:26.33 1:13.16 58.53 -
13 Ondrae'yah Davis FR-1 Dodge City CC 1:23.38 1:20.95 1:02.34 -
  Jade Feller FR-1 Allen CC DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Miracle Thompson SO-2 Cloud County CC 1:19.36 1:04.00 1:15.52 51.84 10
2 Tashira Edwards FR-1 Butler CC 48.47 1:07.32 1:16.75 55.88 8
3 Landrea Sears FR-1 Neosho County CC 1:24.63 1:08.25 57.33 1:19.17 6
5 Justyce Thomas SO-2 Pratt CC 48.71 1:09.58 50.10 1:14.45 4
7 Icey Green FR-1 Fort Scott CC 52.20 1:10.53 1:23.93 1:30.28 2
11 Vanessa Mercera SO-2 Cloud County CC 1:10.30 1:13.22 59.31 1:00.04 -
12 Vionce Olivares FR-1 Butler CC 1:15.17 1:15.17 1:08.41 1:32.46 -
  Ashley Robinson SO-2 Allen CC DNF DNF DNF DNF -