May 5, 2023
|
South Dakota-Outdoor Track - Vermillion, SD
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Annalee Robinson SO-2 South Dakota 30.40 19.03 19.03 29.41 24.71 26.20 1.2
2 Hannah Young JR-3 South Dakota 32.88 28.58 20.24 17.71 25.29 30.10 1.2
3 Breanne Geary SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 26.96 19.77 22.34 20.28 25.67 30.55 1.2
4 Sarah Cotton SR-4 Wayne State (Neb.) 31.96 33.51 24.23 18.04 25.77 21.91 1.2
5 Katara Jondle JR-3 Buena Vista 26.44 26.70 18.15 28.00 25.92 25.66 1.2
6 Isabella Hilger SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 28.59 28.59 32.27 23.09 26.23 21.51 0.5
7 Hannah Olson SO-2 Buena Vista 33.94 28.95 31.58 22.37 26.31 22.63 0.5
8 Myah Roggenbuck JR-3 Sioux Falls 33.19 27.92 31.88 29.24 26.34 23.18 0.5
9 Raegan Levi FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 23.76 27.19 34.31 32.20 26.39 33.26 0.5
10 Kylie Johnston SR-4 Buena Vista 20.08 30.52 29.18 18.74 26.77 34.54 0.5
11 Natalie Cummins SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 30.27 30.53 25.18 28.93 26.78 20.89 1.2
12 Puritie Smith FR-1 Buena Vista 26.04 33.09 28.48 26.04 27.12 20.07 0.5
13 Reagan Koza SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 28.68 24.31 32.78 27.04 27.31 26.77 2.6
14 Elizabeth Mayer FR-1 Wayne State (Neb.) 22.38 24.59 24.59 33.98 27.62 27.90 2.6
15 Cristina Romo SO-2 Buena Vista 31.73 27.52 35.67 31.17 28.08 35.95 2.6
16 Zoie Callan FR-1 Buena Vista 33.55 24.35 35.04 25.24 29.69 30.29 2.6
17 Shakiera Gronenthal FR-1 Dakota State 24.05 30.75 30.14 32.57 30.44 34.40 2.6
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Reagan Koza SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 27.31 32.78 19.67 29.77 28.68
14 Elizabeth Mayer FR-1 Wayne State (Neb.) 27.62 23.20 32.87 34.25 35.91
15 Cristina Romo SO-2 Buena Vista 28.08 26.96 21.63 35.38 19.66
16 Zoie Callan FR-1 Buena Vista 29.69 23.46 26.43 24.65 22.27
17 Shakiera Gronenthal FR-1 Dakota State 30.44 37.75 24.66 38.36 26.49
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Isabella Hilger SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 26.23 23.87 25.71 22.30
7 Hannah Olson SO-2 Buena Vista 26.31 27.89 27.10 27.10
8 Myah Roggenbuck JR-3 Sioux Falls 26.34 27.66 27.40 28.71
9 Raegan Levi FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 26.39 21.38 25.87 29.03
10 Kylie Johnston SR-4 Buena Vista 26.77 31.06 25.97 20.88
12 Puritie Smith FR-1 Buena Vista 27.12 23.60 29.84 32.28
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Annalee Robinson SO-2 South Dakota 24.71 30.89
2 Hannah Young JR-3 South Dakota 25.29 24.03
3 Breanne Geary SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 25.67 26.19
4 Sarah Cotton SR-4 Wayne State (Neb.) 25.77 30.67
5 Katara Jondle JR-3 Buena Vista 25.92 28.52
11 Natalie Cummins SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 26.78 32.14