May 18, 2023
|
Augustana (Ill.) - Rock Island, IL
ICON KEY: NCAC

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jordon Brown JR-3 Olivet 34.99 47.45 42.18 34.03 46.98 47.93
2 Jereme Ombogo SO-2 North Park 54.73 37.30 45.04 57.15 43.59 48.43
3 Kobe Howell JR-3 Dubuque 37.81 1:00.59 37.33 45.08 1:00.11 48.47
4 Ezekiel Bennett JR-3 Wittenberg 37.90 34.50 37.41 51.50 50.04 48.58
5 Jeremiah Steed SR-4 Dubuque 49.61 46.69 34.05 48.63 1:00.79 48.63
6 Koby VanderWoude FR-1 Calvin 46.19 46.19 52.57 45.20 46.68 49.13
7 Joshua Clark SO-2 Webster 48.73 50.70 37.41 58.58 43.81 49.22
8 Nehemiah Griffin SO-2 Dubuque 58.99 56.51 35.20 47.59 1:03.95 49.57
9 Mason Mead FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 40.29 59.18 36.80 52.72 47.74 49.73
10 Jelani Lawson SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 54.30 1:00.27 48.82 37.86 59.28 49.81
11 Jon Cathcart JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 38.90 1:01.84 54.86 40.40 52.87 49.87
12 Trent Nickel SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 36.02 40.52 1:02.03 59.03 50.02 50.02
13 Ben Christenson SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:02.88 57.85 38.23 1:00.87 45.27 50.30
14 Devin Williams FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 38.75 36.74 37.74 48.81 44.79 50.32
15 Reid Marquardt JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 40.30 47.86 58.43 42.31 58.43 50.37
16 Makhtar Mbaye Senior Unattached 36.78 35.77 1:04.99 59.45 59.45 50.38
17 Jacob Kamara SO-2 Wartburg 57.55 53.51 49.47 36.85 59.57 50.48
18 Cullen Cox SR-4 Albion 56.36 59.40 38.59 38.59 36.56 50.77
19 Andrew Lehman SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 1:01.98 48.26 1:03.50 51.31 43.69 50.80
20 Elvin Binagi SO-2 Washington U. 50.38 40.71 52.41 48.85 36.64 50.88
21 Dylan Russell FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 36.33 52.19 1:00.37 47.07 50.14 51.16
22 Collin Asplin FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 41.51 1:01.49 1:03.54 1:03.54 45.10 51.24
23 Dwight Hosni SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:03.68 59.06 1:01.11 1:05.73 43.65 51.35
24 Nick McFadden SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 45.91 49.01 1:03.96 1:00.35 43.85 51.58
25 Silas Madrigal JR-3 North Park 53.36 57.50 56.47 1:03.20 49.73 51.80
26 Abdul-Karim Toheeb-Lawal SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 43.56 1:05.34 37.34 40.45 1:05.85 51.85
27 Hunter Manuel SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 38.82 1:06.63 44.07 59.81 56.14 52.46
28 Max Leibham FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:05.57 1:02.88 1:08.79 44.61 1:08.25 53.74
29 Ethan Gabrys FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 45.93 41.61 51.87 1:03.22 1:06.46 54.03
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Jacob Kamara SO-2 Wartburg 50.48
29 Ethan Gabrys FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 54.03
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
22 Collin Asplin FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 51.24
24 Nick McFadden SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 51.58
27 Hunter Manuel SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 52.46
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Jeremiah Steed SR-4 Dubuque 39.88 48.63 55.93 57.87 1:00.79 36.48
16 Makhtar Mbaye Senior Unattached 50.38 50.38 55.93 47.36 45.85 1:00.96
19 Andrew Lehman SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 50.80 50.80 56.39 49.79 48.77 36.07
20 Elvin Binagi SO-2 Washington U. 1:03.60 50.88 37.66 1:06.15 49.87 42.74
21 Dylan Russell FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 51.68 51.16 40.93 44.00 1:06.00 46.05
23 Dwight Hosni SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 38.00 51.35 54.44 53.41 1:01.62 1:06.76
25 Silas Madrigal JR-3 North Park 53.36 51.80 52.84 1:00.09 1:06.31 48.18
28 Max Leibham FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 57.51 53.74 39.77 1:03.95 1:08.25 56.43
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Joshua Clark SO-2 Webster 40.36 49.22 1:00.54 39.38 47.26
8 Nehemiah Griffin SO-2 Dubuque 45.11 49.57 50.57 42.63 59.49
9 Mason Mead FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:02.66 49.73 58.69 37.30 1:02.17
10 Jelani Lawson SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 58.28 49.81 49.81 1:04.76 53.30
11 Jon Cathcart JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 35.41 49.87 42.39 43.89 40.40
12 Trent Nickel SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 1:02.03 50.02 43.52 43.02 48.52
18 Cullen Cox SR-4 Albion 1:02.45 50.77 49.76 42.65 51.79
26 Abdul-Karim Toheeb-Lawal SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 48.22 51.85 50.82 49.78 58.08
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jordon Brown JR-3 Olivet 56.56 49.85 47.93 1:02.31
2 Jereme Ombogo SO-2 North Park 42.14 58.60 48.43 49.89
3 Kobe Howell JR-3 Dubuque 40.72 1:00.59 48.47 51.87
4 Ezekiel Bennett JR-3 Wittenberg 1:02.67 51.01 48.58 34.50
6 Koby VanderWoude FR-1 Calvin 54.54 49.63 49.13 38.33
13 Ben Christenson SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 58.85 51.31 50.30 50.81
14 Devin Williams FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 55.36 1:03.41 50.32 43.28
15 Reid Marquardt JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 36.27 45.84 50.37 59.44