May 18, 2023
|
Augustana (Ill.) - Rock Island, IL
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Joe Stein   Unattached 18.45 21.20 18.02 22.69 26.08 16.33 19.30 -0.1
2 Jacob Parent SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 16.23 21.35 24.34 21.35 23.06 17.30 17.08 +0.0
3 Jereme Ombogo SO-2 North Park 22.90 21.40 20.33 17.77 16.48 17.77 20.98 -0.1
4 Josh Smith SR-4 Loras 19.96 21.46 18.67 20.18 22.54 23.40 17.17 -0.1
5 Tyrell Pierce JR-3 Knox 19.08 21.68 18.43 22.98 27.54 16.26 24.72 -0.1
6 Craig Collins FR-1 McMurry 18.51 21.77 17.42 15.68 21.99 15.68 17.86 -0.1
7 Evan Lowder FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 28.46 21.89 17.73 28.24 28.02 20.14 19.05 -0.1
8 Liam Danitz FR-1 Hope 26.94 21.90 27.38 19.50 18.40 26.94 17.96 +0.0
9 Jordon Brown JR-3 Olivet 17.31 21.91 22.57 20.38 27.61 21.48 25.20 -0.1
10 Lucas Fadden FR-1 Grinnell 23.57 22.02 24.89 21.80 17.18 21.80 22.24 +0.0
11 Otis Patterson SO-2 Dubuque 18.74 22.04 18.96 19.18 27.11 24.25 17.64 +0.0
12 Evan Ploeckelman SO-2 MSOE 18.16 22.14 27.01 25.47 25.24 22.14 25.02 +0.0
13 Carsen Rindt SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 22.41 22.18 16.20 28.39 18.19 25.07 20.41 +0.0
14 Elijah Perez SR-4 Webster 15.98 22.19 19.98 16.87 25.52 28.41 17.09 +0.0
15 Cam Hughes FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 21.33 22.21 27.54 26.66 28.65 19.33 21.77 +0.0
16 Marvin Agwomoh SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 26.22 22.22 19.11 21.56 25.33 24.22 16.89 -0.1
17 Chance Jampole FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 22.39 22.39 20.83 17.02 23.96 26.65 16.57 1.0
18 Keondre Schumacher SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 18.16 22.42 27.80 26.46 18.84 24.22 19.51 +0.0
19 Cameron Tomko SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 25.40 22.47 15.96 26.74 23.82 25.40 22.47 0.7
20 De'Andre Klein SR-4 Loras 15.96 22.48 27.43 20.69 28.55 24.73 29.00 +0.0
21 Connor McBride JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 26.57 22.51 17.34 19.81 19.59 21.16 28.82 +0.0
22 Jason Smith JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 18.02 22.52 15.77 22.07 25.68 21.85 25.23 +0.0
23 Randy Williams FR-1 Wartburg 25.24 22.53 23.44 22.53 20.96 18.48 20.06 +0.0
24 DaMario Chapman SO-2 Albion 25.12 22.63 23.54 24.44 21.73 20.37 17.20 +0.0
25 Ben Christenson SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 19.02 22.64 26.04 18.12 24.68 16.30 16.98 +0.0
26 Ethan Westimayer JR-3 Wis.-Superior 28.77 22.65 17.22 27.41 22.65 27.18 26.73 +0.0
27 Ahmasi Martin SR-4 Beloit 20.63 22.67 27.89 20.86 16.33 21.99 27.43 0.7
28 Garrett Byrd SO-2 Dubuque 20.18 22.67 17.46 29.48 24.03 20.63 22.90 1.0
29 Jaylen Bell JR-3 Dubuque 20.04 22.77 26.42 27.78 25.96 17.99 19.13 +0.0
30 JP Gilbert SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 18.24 22.80 18.02 25.31 15.96 21.44 28.73 1.0
31 Nathan Johnson Senior Unattached 24.63 22.80 28.05 22.35 20.98 29.42 27.82 +0.0
32 Brian Hart SO-2 Central College 20.55 22.83 21.46 29.23 19.41 18.04 21.92 1.0
33 Dan Sanoussi FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 27.48 22.90 27.03 23.36 23.36 17.64 22.90 +0.0
34 Sylvester Brady SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 21.99 22.90 22.22 16.26 16.72 21.30 22.68 +0.0
35 Dominic Neely FR-1 St. Ambrose 16.51 22.93 25.23 23.16 27.75 28.90 18.35 1.0
36 Alec Zaccaria FR-1 Dubuque 24.68 23.06 27.21 28.60 25.60 19.14 23.53 1.0
37 Jackson Moats SO-2 Central College 26.13 23.12 19.66 23.59 21.74 29.14 29.60 +0.0
38 Noah Gabrys SO-2 Dubuque 28.49 23.16 22.01 21.54 19.69 23.16 27.33 +0.0
39 Camden Nennig FR-1 MSOE 18.80 23.20 21.81 28.54 25.29 23.20 27.61 1.0
40 Alec Cullitan Senior AC Training 20.70 23.25 18.37 22.56 28.14 29.53 18.14 +0.0
41 Ethan Taylor FR-1 Aurora 19.42 23.39 28.31 21.52 29.24 17.78 23.63 +0.0
42 Ean Martin SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 24.37 23.43 23.67 19.69 16.41 28.12 24.84 0.7
43 Joshua Mottet FR-1 St. Ambrose 19.06 23.52 18.82 23.99 20.70 26.35 30.34 1.0
44 Nate Bong SO-2 MSOE 29.43 23.54 21.43 25.66 18.84 24.25 20.95 +0.0
45 Sean Abracia-Wendel FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 27.91 23.65 19.16 20.58 23.42 18.21 25.31 1.0
46 Michael Kleiner SO-2 North Park 22.51 23.94 24.42 24.18 30.41 17.24 19.40 +0.0
47 Ethan Gabrys FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 22.28 23.95 18.69 17.97 18.92 30.90 28.74 0.7
48 Ricky Iniguez JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 16.78 23.96 30.19 26.84 27.80 27.08 29.71 0.7
49 Nick Sperkowski FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 28.55 24.19 19.60 22.74 23.71 21.53 20.81 +0.0
50 Jamal Freeman FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 25.50 25.00 24.75 18.50 30.00 28.00 18.00 0.7
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Cameron Tomko SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 22.47
27 Ahmasi Martin SR-4 Beloit 22.67
42 Ean Martin SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 23.43
47 Ethan Gabrys FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 23.95
48 Ricky Iniguez JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 23.96
50 Jamal Freeman FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 25.00
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
31 Nathan Johnson Senior Unattached 16.65 22.80 24.17
33 Dan Sanoussi FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 16.95 22.90 22.90
37 Jackson Moats SO-2 Central College 23.59 23.12 20.58
38 Noah Gabrys SO-2 Dubuque 21.54 23.16 29.42
40 Alec Cullitan Senior AC Training 17.67 23.25 19.77
41 Ethan Taylor FR-1 Aurora 20.59 23.39 29.71
44 Nate Bong SO-2 MSOE 29.90 23.54 16.95
46 Michael Kleiner SO-2 North Park 27.06 23.94 19.40
49 Nick Sperkowski FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 24.68 24.19 23.23
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Chance Jampole FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 25.30 22.84 22.84 26.20 22.39
28 Garrett Byrd SO-2 Dubuque 22.90 29.48 16.33 28.11 22.67
30 JP Gilbert SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 28.05 26.22 21.89 28.50 22.80
32 Brian Hart SO-2 Central College 25.35 21.46 22.61 18.95 22.83
35 Dominic Neely FR-1 St. Ambrose 22.25 16.51 29.81 23.62 22.93
36 Alec Zaccaria FR-1 Dubuque 17.07 20.53 16.84 25.14 23.06
39 Camden Nennig FR-1 MSOE 16.94 26.22 18.80 24.83 23.20
43 Joshua Mottet FR-1 St. Ambrose 17.64 22.11 20.70 24.23 23.52
45 Sean Abracia-Wendel FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 26.49 17.03 25.55 17.27 23.65
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Evan Ploeckelman SO-2 MSOE 22.14 18.38 20.15 26.57 21.04
18 Keondre Schumacher SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 22.42 24.44 24.22 21.98 21.08
20 De'Andre Klein SR-4 Loras 22.48 17.54 25.86 28.55 21.81
21 Connor McBride JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 22.51 24.99 22.74 26.12 25.22
23 Randy Williams FR-1 Wartburg 22.53 21.63 18.93 24.11 17.35
24 DaMario Chapman SO-2 Albion 22.63 24.44 18.11 24.90 17.66
25 Ben Christenson SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 22.64 27.17 20.38 20.83 16.30
29 Jaylen Bell JR-3 Dubuque 22.77 23.46 19.59 25.51 18.90
34 Sylvester Brady SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 22.90 19.93 19.70 26.11 27.48
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Jacob Parent SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 21.35 23.28 21.35 27.33 19.43 22.42
8 Liam Danitz FR-1 Hope 20.15 17.09 21.90 24.75 20.81 23.44
10 Lucas Fadden FR-1 Grinnell 15.64 21.80 22.02 17.40 22.90 21.80
11 Otis Patterson SO-2 Dubuque 18.08 22.93 22.04 22.48 20.94 16.97
13 Carsen Rindt SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 25.95 27.06 22.18 21.96 17.75 23.96
14 Elijah Perez SR-4 Webster 21.97 18.42 22.19 17.53 25.97 19.98
15 Cam Hughes FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 20.88 16.44 22.21 28.43 24.88 21.55
22 Jason Smith JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 28.38 16.67 22.52 22.07 19.15 21.85
26 Ethan Westimayer JR-3 Wis.-Superior 24.92 19.71 22.65 26.28 18.12 15.86
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Joe Stein   Unattached 21.20 20.99 20.78
3 Jereme Ombogo SO-2 North Park 21.40 27.61 21.40
4 Josh Smith SR-4 Loras 21.46 20.39 19.96
5 Tyrell Pierce JR-3 Knox 21.68 25.37 20.82
6 Craig Collins FR-1 McMurry 21.77 21.77 20.69
7 Evan Lowder FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 21.89 24.74 20.14
9 Jordon Brown JR-3 Olivet 21.91 25.86 19.72
16 Marvin Agwomoh SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 22.22 27.11 21.34