May 14, 2023
|
Utica - Utica, NY
ICON KEY: Empire 8 AARTFC SUNYAC Liberty League

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Lance Jensen SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 21.59 1.7
2 Donovan Myrick FR-1 RPI 21.96 1.7
3 Brexton Montville JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 22.08 1.7
4 P.J. London SO-2 Rochester 22.42 1.7
5 Melique Garcia   Agogie Running 22.57 1.6
6 Josh Ihegihu FR-1 RPI 22.71 1.7
7 Nicholas Reyes SR-4 Ithaca 22.81 4.8
8 Ethan Kain SR-4 Utica 22.95 1.6
9 Nate Oczkowski SR-4 Ithaca 23.01 1.7
10 Matthew Resnick SO-2 RIT 23.01 1.7
11 Shane Tinney SR-4 Utica 23.06 1.6
12 Joshua Jerome FR-1 Oneonta 23.09 1.6
13 Brady Bishop SO-2 St. John Fisher 23.11 1.6
14 Curtis Cuvilly SR-4 St. John Fisher 23.13 1.6
15 James Boss SO-2 Utica 23.35 4.8
16 Ian Ertel SR-4 Ithaca 23.35 1.6
17 Evan Frost FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 23.36 4.8
18 Nick Darrigo FR-1 Oneonta 23.49 1.7
19 Matthew Frisa Sophomore Unattached 23.60 4.8
20 Zach Jones   Unattached 23.69 4.8
21 Alexander Mavros JR-3 Oneonta 23.71 4.8
22 Allen Cawthon   Unattached 23.87 4.8
23 Jonathan Simmons SO-2 Utica 23.94 1.6
24 Tristan Vargo SO-2 Utica 24.15 4.8
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 4.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Nicholas Reyes SR-4 Ithaca 18.02 22.81
15 James Boss SO-2 Utica 20.09 23.35
17 Evan Frost FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 25.70 23.36
19 Matthew Frisa Sophomore Unattached 27.38 23.60
20 Zach Jones   Unattached 26.54 23.69
21 Alexander Mavros JR-3 Oneonta 30.59 23.71
22 Allen Cawthon   Unattached 25.54 23.87
24 Tristan Vargo SO-2 Utica 18.84 24.15
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Melique Garcia   Agogie Running 19.64 24.83 17.61 18.06 19.87 24.83 22.57
8 Ethan Kain SR-4 Utica 22.50 24.10 22.95 25.25 20.20 18.36 22.95
11 Shane Tinney SR-4 Utica 25.60 22.60 19.84 25.37 23.29 27.68 23.06
12 Joshua Jerome FR-1 Oneonta 28.40 17.32 19.86 23.79 22.17 17.09 23.09
13 Brady Bishop SO-2 St. John Fisher 23.35 17.80 18.95 22.65 20.57 24.50 23.11
14 Curtis Cuvilly SR-4 St. John Fisher 24.98 18.97 29.38 16.89 27.53 27.07 23.13
16 Ian Ertel SR-4 Ithaca 18.68 17.28 24.29 21.49 16.82 25.46 23.35
23 Jonathan Simmons SO-2 Utica 18.68 22.99 25.38 21.31 30.89 18.68 23.94
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lance Jensen SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 25.91 18.36 21.81 21.59 20.95
2 Donovan Myrick FR-1 RPI 25.48 27.23 18.45 21.96 20.21
3 Brexton Montville JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 17.23 23.85 26.72 22.08 20.32
4 P.J. London SO-2 Rochester 19.73 20.63 28.70 22.42 29.15
6 Josh Ihegihu FR-1 RPI 23.85 16.81 20.90 22.71 21.35
9 Nate Oczkowski SR-4 Ithaca 18.64 16.57 21.63 23.01 23.47
10 Matthew Resnick SO-2 RIT 19.10 26.70 22.09 23.01 18.18
18 Nick Darrigo FR-1 Oneonta 19.74 26.08 26.55 23.49 24.43