May 11-13, 2023
|
UNF-Hodges Stadium - Jacksonville, FL
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kennesaw State Britney Chatfield, Sarah Hendrick, Natalie Cummings, Kyndall Hudson 4:32.72 3:43.54 3:59.19 3:27.90 4:17.07 10
2 Jacksonville Cassie Thompson, McKayla Francis, Mariandree Chacon, Joanna Rogers 2:54.99 3:47.26 2:54.99 3:33.63 3:15.45 8
3 Liberty Dawn Hilton, Patasha Bryan, Jezelle Shaw, Jasmine Williams 3:20.68 3:48.04 4:08.57 2:39.63 4:26.81 6
4 Central Arkansas Grace Deshotels, Kamaria Russell, Kendelle McCoy, Zadie St Louis 3:43.65 3:48.21 4:27.01 4:33.86 3:52.78 5
5 Austin Peay Kyra Wilder, Ashleigh Stephen, Mikaela Smith, Lauren Lewis 2:44.99 3:49.15 2:44.99 4:09.78 4:00.61 4
6 Eastern Kentucky Mallory Hodge, T'Ya Suber, Irene Rubio-Miralles, Alicia Recio Samaniego 4:35.76 3:49.80 3:54.40 3:49.80 3:19.93 3
7 Bellarmine Kylah Brooks, Jansen Story, Naimah Slaughter, Chloe Freilinger 4:45.40 3:52.03 4:22.20 3:07.95 3:40.43 2
8 Lipscomb Aislinn McElhaney, Jaden Mathews, Abigail Alvarado, Makayla Watson 4:33.88 3:52.10 3:10.33 2:49.44 4:52.45 1
9 Queens (N.C.) Cerys Lee, Emilija Kusic, Evie Wild, Mia Milasinovic 4:29.66 3:54.48 3:24.00 4:39.04 4:46.07 -
10 Jacksonville St. Breanna Becerra, Anna Strickland, Ashton Coats, Leandra Custodio 2:52.88 3:56.82 3:21.30 3:11.83 4:39.45 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Queens (N.C.) Lee, Kusic, Wild, Milasinovic 4:57.79 3:56.83 3:54.48 -
10 Jacksonville St. Becerra, Strickland, Coats, Custodio 3:18.93 4:29.98 3:56.82 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kennesaw State Chatfield, Hendrick, Cummings, Hudson 2:45.42 3:48.01 2:38.72 3:43.54 3:39.07 2:47.66 10
2 Jacksonville Thompson, Francis, Chacon, Rogers 4:30.44 3:33.63 3:17.72 3:47.26 2:43.63 2:41.36 8
3 Liberty Hilton, Bryan, Shaw, Williams 3:22.96 4:56.46 3:16.12 3:48.04 4:26.81 3:07.00 6
4 Central Arkansas Deshotels, Russell, McCoy, St Louis 4:54.39 4:06.47 3:23.11 3:48.21 3:02.57 4:22.45 5
5 Austin Peay Wilder, Stephen, Smith, Lewis 3:46.86 4:25.82 4:09.78 3:49.15 4:07.49 4:51.02 4
6 Eastern Kentucky Hodge, Suber, Rubio-Miralles, Recio Samaniego 3:06.14 3:59.00 2:43.16 3:49.80 2:52.35 3:47.51 3
7 Bellarmine Brooks, Story, Slaughter, Freilinger 3:35.79 3:52.03 3:49.71 3:52.03 4:31.48 3:05.63 2
8 Lipscomb McElhaney, Mathews, Alvarado, Watson 3:49.78 3:56.75 3:28.89 3:52.10 4:24.60 5:01.73 1