May 25-27, 2023
|
CSU-Pueblo (Eastern Deadline) - Pueblo, CO
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NEICAAA

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Shereen Vallabouy SR-4 Winona State 52.74 1:08.57 10
2 Alayna Verner SO-2 Azusa Pacific 52.78 54.90 8
3 Corrssia Perry JR-3 West Texas A&M 53.39 58.73 6
4 Samantha Payne JR-3 Catawba 53.40 55.01 5
5 Shadae Findley SO-2 Angelo State 53.43 49.16 4
6 Ayana Fields JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 53.48 41.18 3
7 Robynn Rolle-Curry JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 53.67 1:00.11 2
8 Luisarys Toledo FR-1 NW Missouri 54.04 49.72 1
9 Shiean Walters SR-4 Angelo State 55.01 1:10.97 -

Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shereen Vallabouy SR-4 Winona State 57.09 51.81 52.86 40.71 48.64
2 Shadae Findley SO-2 Angelo State 57.92 47.82 53.13 45.70 41.98
3 Ayana Fields JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 38.36 39.42 53.27 49.01 55.40
4 Alayna Verner SO-2 Azusa Pacific 1:05.06 40.73 52.89 42.84 1:06.65
5 Robynn Rolle-Curry JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 1:04.93 43.11 53.22 53.76 57.48
6 Corrssia Perry JR-3 West Texas A&M 42.25 55.61 53.47 1:09.52 48.66
7 Luisarys Toledo FR-1 NW Missouri 39.61 57.27 53.52 40.14 55.13
8 Shiean Walters SR-4 Angelo State 1:03.74 49.28 53.56 52.49 56.24
9 Samantha Payne JR-3 Catawba 1:05.97 1:09.72 53.63 43.98 49.88
10 Tiffany Hughey JR-3 NW Missouri 52.63 1:04.44 53.70 55.32 1:09.81
11 Anna Salisbury SO-2 Lubbock Christian 51.56 55.85 53.70 1:01.22 44.58
12 Chardae Overstreet JR-3 Missouri Southern 41.14 51.97 54.13 1:06.58 49.80
13 Madison Flores SR-4 Fresno Pacific 1:05.18 57.57 54.31 1:10.06 1:05.72
14 Nyjah Young-Bey SR-4 Franklin Pierce 52.75 45.68 54.38 57.10 53.30
15 Eve Hine SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 51.44 1:02.93 54.72 1:10.59 48.70
16 Zykia McDaniel SR-4 Angelo State 44.89 58.03 54.74 1:10.07 1:07.33
17 Jordan Brown JR-3 West Texas A&M 47.77 58.75 54.90 42.83 46.67
18 Ariana Vera JR-3 Fresno Pacific 41.86 44.06 55.07 51.22 41.86
19 Chloe Saenz SO-2 NW Missouri 1:06.89 59.15 55.28 1:08.55 1:02.47
20 Carissa Hall SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 1:01.02 53.74 55.98 40.31 43.11
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Shadae Findley SO-2 Angelo State 53.13 37.73
5 Robynn Rolle-Curry JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 53.22 1:05.46
7 Luisarys Toledo FR-1 NW Missouri 53.52 1:03.69
10 Tiffany Hughey JR-3 NW Missouri 53.70 1:02.83
11 Anna Salisbury SO-2 Lubbock Christian 53.70 49.95
17 Jordan Brown JR-3 West Texas A&M 54.90 1:05.88
20 Carissa Hall SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 55.98 1:12.78
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Ayana Fields JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 53.27 45.28 41.55 56.47 1:01.26
6 Corrssia Perry JR-3 West Texas A&M 53.47 39.04 1:06.31 40.64 55.61
8 Shiean Walters SR-4 Angelo State 53.56 58.92 49.81 41.25 46.07
12 Chardae Overstreet JR-3 Missouri Southern 54.13 1:02.25 55.22 53.05 1:07.13
14 Nyjah Young-Bey SR-4 Franklin Pierce 54.38 1:10.15 53.30 42.96 1:01.45
18 Ariana Vera JR-3 Fresno Pacific 55.07 49.57 44.61 1:02.78 56.73
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shereen Vallabouy SR-4 Winona State 56.56 48.11 52.86 37.53 50.75
4 Alayna Verner SO-2 Azusa Pacific 39.67 37.56 52.89 1:07.17 38.61
9 Samantha Payne JR-3 Catawba 49.34 55.24 53.63 47.73 53.10
13 Madison Flores SR-4 Fresno Pacific 57.57 41.82 54.31 58.66 56.49
15 Eve Hine SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 57.46 52.54 54.72 38.86 1:07.86
16 Zykia McDaniel SR-4 Angelo State 45.99 59.12 54.74 1:03.50 58.03
19 Chloe Saenz SO-2 NW Missouri 39.25 1:10.21 55.28 1:11.87 58.05