May 25-27, 2023
|
CSU-Pueblo (Eastern Deadline) - Pueblo, CO
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov Conference Carolinas CACC

Women's 400 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jaylah Walker SR-4 Azusa Pacific 57.61 1:09.14 53.01 56.46 10
2 Maria Diamond JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 57.71 1:09.83 44.44 1:05.22 8
3 Mattie Rossi SR-4 Fort Hays St. 58.97 1:05.46 58.38 1:01.33 6
4 Kaiya Firor SO-2 Western Colorado 58.97 1:16.08 1:07.23 1:07.23 5
5 Shura Ermakov JR-3 Hillsdale 59.10 57.92 1:09.15 56.74 4
6 Renea Taylor SO-2 Northern State 59.16 49.70 1:11.59 52.66 3
7 Kylie Ray SO-2 Findlay 59.70 1:14.63 46.57 1:11.64 2
8 Taylor Savolt JR-3 Fort Hays St. 59.84 51.47 1:08.22 52.06 1
9 Morgan Hertz JR-3 U-Mary 59.85 46.69 51.48 1:01.05 -

Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Maria Diamond JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 52.65 46.21 46.80 51.48 58.49 1:04.93 1:03.76
2 Jaylah Walker SR-4 Azusa Pacific 54.97 54.38 53.79 42.56 59.10 49.06 1:06.79
3 Kylie Ray SO-2 Findlay 1:03.90 43.00 1:12.27 59.72 59.72 1:05.70 1:10.47
4 Mattie Rossi SR-4 Fort Hays St. 56.51 54.13 55.92 1:06.03 59.48 1:03.65 1:03.65
5 Taylor Savolt JR-3 Fort Hays St. 51.91 55.49 42.36 1:07.42 59.66 59.07 52.50
6 Renea Taylor SO-2 Northern State 54.98 53.79 56.78 43.63 59.76 1:12.31 1:08.73
7 Shura Ermakov JR-3 Hillsdale 1:11.21 1:11.81 1:16.60 59.84 59.84 1:08.82 49.07
8 Kaiya Firor SO-2 Western Colorado 1:12.74 1:10.93 1:16.34 1:09.13 1:00.11 1:11.53 1:18.15
9 Morgan Hertz JR-3 U-Mary 47.08 1:09.42 47.08 43.46 1:00.36 59.16 1:00.97
10 Lisa Retailleau FR-1 Harding 47.10 1:00.38 1:17.29 1:06.42 1:00.38 45.89 1:11.25
11 Isabelle Flores SO-2 Belmont Abbey 1:19.24 53.03 1:10.71 57.91 1:00.95 58.52 1:13.75
12 Mary McKey JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 1:13.72 55.29 48.53 1:16.79 1:01.43 1:12.49 49.15
13 Chloe Taylor SR-4 Chico State 43.63 47.32 43.02 59.00 1:01.45 55.92 1:17.43
14 Kenisha Greenwood SO-2 Holy Family 51.70 59.70 57.24 1:06.47 1:01.54 43.70 1:00.93
15 Mia Salinas SO-2 San Marcos 1:15.75 52.35 54.19 47.42 1:01.58 1:00.97 44.34
16 Brooklyn Schyvinck SR-4 Winona State 57.42 1:10.39 45.69 1:13.47 1:01.74 1:07.30 49.40
17 Jaedy Commins SO-2 NW Missouri 56.43 1:00.77 48.37 1:02.01 1:02.01 1:09.46 1:20.62
18 Rasha Badrani FR-1 San Marcos 52.72 45.90 1:04.50 44.04 1:02.02 1:02.02 54.58
19 Isabel Perez-Zoghbi FR-1 Cal Poly Humboldt 1:10.73 44.67 1:10.11 44.05 1:02.04 53.36 58.32
20 Nathalia Rowe SO-2 Albany State 1:14.09 47.32 1:07.87 57.91 1:02.26 1:14.09 49.81
21 Channie Jefferson FR-1 Mount Olive 1:08.25 1:05.09 1:14.57 1:03.83 1:03.19 51.82 49.92
Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Jaylah Walker SR-4 Azusa Pacific 59.10 1:16.24 1:07.38 44.33 58.51
5 Taylor Savolt JR-3 Fort Hays St. 59.66 58.47 1:03.84 53.70 51.91
8 Kaiya Firor SO-2 Western Colorado 1:00.11 44.49 44.49 1:12.14 58.31
12 Mary McKey JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 1:01.43 1:02.66 49.76 1:18.02 1:19.86
15 Mia Salinas SO-2 San Marcos 1:01.58 49.88 51.73 1:18.21 57.27
19 Isabel Perez-Zoghbi FR-1 Cal Poly Humboldt 1:02.04 49.02 1:06.39 46.53 55.84
21 Channie Jefferson FR-1 Mount Olive 1:03.19 1:01.30 45.50 1:00.67 50.56
Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Kylie Ray SO-2 Findlay 1:08.08 59.72
6 Renea Taylor SO-2 Northern State 1:05.74 59.76
7 Shura Ermakov JR-3 Hillsdale 1:08.82 59.84
11 Isabelle Flores SO-2 Belmont Abbey 1:12.53 1:00.95
13 Chloe Taylor SR-4 Chico State 1:05.14 1:01.45
16 Brooklyn Schyvinck SR-4 Winona State 50.63 1:01.74
17 Jaedy Commins SO-2 NW Missouri 1:05.73 1:02.01
Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Maria Diamond JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 58.49
4 Mattie Rossi SR-4 Fort Hays St. 59.48
9 Morgan Hertz JR-3 U-Mary 1:00.36
10 Lisa Retailleau FR-1 Harding 1:00.38
14 Kenisha Greenwood SO-2 Holy Family 1:01.54
18 Rasha Badrani FR-1 San Marcos 1:02.02
20 Nathalia Rowe SO-2 Albany State 1:02.26