May 11-13, 2023
|
Fresno State - Fresno, CA

Women's 100 Hurdles Finals

W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Danae Dyer SR-4 San Diego St. 13.22 10
2 Charlize James FR-1 San Diego St. 13.33 8
3 Abbey Bryant SO-2 Utah State 13.65 6
4 Osayi Omorodion JR-3 San Jose St. 13.68 5
5 Jahzara Davis SO-2 Colorado St. 13.96 4
6 Krysthina Vlahovic FR-1 Utah State 14.08 3
7 Lexie Keller SR-4 Colorado St. 14.12 2
8 Sarah Marske JR-3 Nevada 14.25 1
9 Jacqui Spencer FR-1 Air Force 14.42 -

Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Charlize James FR-1 San Diego St. 13.23 13.90 10.46 12.04 12.31 10.59 9.40 0.2
2 Danae Dyer SR-4 San Diego St. 13.38 15.52 15.12 15.79 14.19 17.26 14.99 0.7
3 Osayi Omorodion JR-3 San Jose St. 13.29 14.76 11.97 15.82 13.43 12.23 13.56 0.2
4 Abbey Bryant SO-2 Utah State 13.59 16.58 13.59 15.09 11.01 11.96 10.33 0.2
5 Jahzara Davis SO-2 Colorado St. 13.92 11.70 13.65 17.68 11.70 18.10 16.71 0.7
6 Sarah Marske JR-3 Nevada 14.04 17.27 17.55 13.06 15.03 11.94 15.03 0.7
7 Krysthina Vlahovic FR-1 Utah State 14.07 18.30 16.47 10.13 13.09 14.07 17.17 0.7
8 Lexie Keller SR-4 Colorado St. 14.37 16.10 10.78 11.50 18.69 16.96 17.97 0.2
9 Jacqui Spencer FR-1 Air Force 14.43 14.00 14.43 14.00 17.75 14.87 14.00 0.7
10 Gabby Drube SO-2 Wyoming 14.52 10.46 14.52 12.93 12.06 12.93 10.31 0.2
11 Noelani Mendoza FR-1 UNLV 19.53 21.88 17.39 18.17 16.41 20.32 23.05 0.2
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Charlize James FR-1 San Diego St. 14.69 12.84 13.23 12.44 16.28 10.46 15.35
3 Osayi Omorodion JR-3 San Jose St. 12.63 12.90 13.29 9.71 12.10 15.29 10.77
4 Abbey Bryant SO-2 Utah State 16.58 11.96 13.59 15.77 14.82 14.55 13.46
8 Lexie Keller SR-4 Colorado St. 16.82 15.67 14.37 10.06 12.22 17.25 11.79
10 Gabby Drube SO-2 Wyoming 14.81 16.85 14.52 12.35 12.93 18.59 16.70
11 Noelani Mendoza FR-1 UNLV 25.00 19.14 19.53 22.07 15.82 24.22 23.24
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Danae Dyer SR-4 San Diego St. 13.38 16.06 13.52
5 Jahzara Davis SO-2 Colorado St. 13.92 16.29 17.26
6 Sarah Marske JR-3 Nevada 14.04 13.48 11.10
7 Krysthina Vlahovic FR-1 Utah State 14.07 10.56 12.10
9 Jacqui Spencer FR-1 Air Force 14.43 10.25 11.69