May 11-13, 2023
|
Fresno State - Fresno, CA

Women's 200 Meters Finals

W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Emily Costello SR-4 Nevada 23.19 22.50 19.72 29.46 10
2 Tianna Holmes SR-4 New Mexico 23.30 30.29 17.25 18.18 8
3 Aisha Watt JR-3 San Diego St. 23.38 23.62 21.05 16.84 6
4 Jada Moore JR-3 San Diego St. 23.55 17.67 22.61 21.67 5
5 Shaquena Foote FR-1 San Diego St. 23.58 24.53 25.94 20.52 4
6 Kaylen Fletcher FR-1 San Jose St. 23.66 18.22 19.17 26.98 3
7 Sharli'e McCuller FR-1 San Jose St. 23.79 28.31 28.55 30.93 2
8 Ceonna Pipion JR-3 Fresno State 23.93 23.22 18.19 19.87 1
9 Alyssa Cullen SO-2 Boise State 24.18 22.73 22.98 21.04 -

Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Emily Costello SR-4 Nevada 26.90 16.38 23.39 2.3
2 Tianna Holmes SR-4 New Mexico 30.45 27.14 23.60 1.6
3 Jada Moore JR-3 San Diego St. 17.58 22.09 23.75 1.7
4 Aisha Watt JR-3 San Diego St. 26.56 27.99 23.92 1.2
5 Ceonna Pipion JR-3 Fresno State 24.80 20.27 23.84 2.3
6 Shaquena Foote FR-1 San Diego St. 19.82 24.12 23.88 1.6
7 Kaylen Fletcher FR-1 San Jose St. 27.83 23.75 23.99 1.2
8 Sharli'e McCuller FR-1 San Jose St. 27.71 22.17 24.09 1.2
9 Alyssa Cullen SO-2 Boise State 27.05 31.40 24.15 1.6
10 Mckenna Watson FR-1 New Mexico 21.28 20.56 24.18 1.6
11 Kennedi Porter SO-2 UNLV 23.95 30.24 24.19 1.6
12 Gabrielle Spencer JR-3 San Jose St. 28.33 29.30 24.21 1.7
13 Yan-Jun Sophie Liao SR-4 San Jose St. 18.32 18.56 24.42 1.7
14 Anita Taviore JR-3 Boise State 20.81 19.10 24.48 1.7
15 Shakeira Bowra FR-1 UNLV 18.13 25.72 24.49 2.3
16 Taylor Rioux SO-2 Air Force 19.96 31.05 24.64 1.6
17 Bonet Henderson JR-3 Nevada 18.01 26.65 24.67 1.2
18 Charlize James FR-1 San Diego St. 30.73 25.23 24.98 1.2
19 Sarah Mosteller JR-3 San Jose St. 23.59 20.08 25.09 2.3
20 Kenny Tajudeen FR-1 Boise State 20.19 23.77 25.55 2.3
21 Jasmine Harris FR-1 Nevada 28.20 26.13 25.87 1.7
22 Maria Cisneros Llamazares SR-4 New Mexico 20.23 20.75 25.93 1.7
23 Miana Giovannini SO-2 Fresno State 28.39 32.81 26.04 1.2
24 Megan Dunakin FR-1 Boise State 22.92 25.82 26.34 1.2
25 Kora Pettengill FR-1 New Mexico 29.02 29.81 26.38 2.3
26 Kenna De Lemos FR-1 Boise State 19.71 20.51 26.63 1.6
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Emily Costello SR-4 Nevada 30.41 24.10 23.39
5 Ceonna Pipion JR-3 Fresno State 16.69 23.61 23.84
15 Shakeira Bowra FR-1 UNLV 17.15 17.15 24.49
19 Sarah Mosteller JR-3 San Jose St. 21.58 23.59 25.09
20 Kenny Tajudeen FR-1 Boise State 27.60 21.21 25.55
25 Kora Pettengill FR-1 New Mexico 25.33 22.16 26.38
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Aisha Watt JR-3 San Diego St. 28.47 23.92 26.79 23.92 21.77 27.51 28.71
7 Kaylen Fletcher FR-1 San Jose St. 27.83 31.19 25.19 23.99 17.28 29.27 29.75
8 Sharli'e McCuller FR-1 San Jose St. 22.65 18.79 25.54 24.09 17.11 20.00 18.55
17 Bonet Henderson JR-3 Nevada 19.49 26.65 32.08 24.67 31.83 21.96 17.77
18 Charlize James FR-1 San Diego St. 31.98 18.24 30.73 24.98 24.73 30.48 20.49
23 Miana Giovannini SO-2 Fresno State 30.47 25.52 31.51 26.04 32.03 22.66 20.58
24 Megan Dunakin FR-1 Boise State 33.72 29.50 25.03 26.34 23.71 22.39 32.40
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Jada Moore JR-3 San Diego St. 27.79 30.17 23.75
12 Gabrielle Spencer JR-3 San Jose St. 24.46 30.27 24.21
13 Yan-Jun Sophie Liao SR-4 San Jose St. 30.28 23.45 24.42
14 Anita Taviore JR-3 Boise State 17.63 27.67 24.48
21 Jasmine Harris FR-1 Nevada 31.57 19.41 25.87
22 Maria Cisneros Llamazares SR-4 New Mexico 19.45 18.41 25.93
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Tianna Holmes SR-4 New Mexico 19.12 18.41 23.60
6 Shaquena Foote FR-1 San Diego St. 26.99 18.87 23.88
9 Alyssa Cullen SO-2 Boise State 23.43 27.78 24.15
10 Mckenna Watson FR-1 New Mexico 25.63 18.62 24.18
11 Kennedi Porter SO-2 UNLV 28.06 22.26 24.19
16 Taylor Rioux SO-2 Air Force 28.83 24.40 24.64
26 Kenna De Lemos FR-1 Boise State 28.23 18.91 26.63