May 17-18, 2023
|
Redlands - Redlands, CA

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Asani Hampton Sophomore Unattached 10.05 10.46 9.95 10.05 7.49 10.25 10.15 2.3
2 Christian Campbell JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 8.97 8.66 12.36 10.92 7.32 10.30 9.69 2.3
3 Chase Williams Sophomore S.H.A.R.K.S 9.46 8.42 11.54 11.23 10.91 10.39 13.30 2.3
4 Jullian Coronado-Clark 3 S.H.A.R.K.S 11.87 10.93 12.81 10.10 11.56 10.41 7.81 2.3
5 Markelle Raymond-Hill SO-2 Redlands 11.19 10.04 13.17 8.05 11.71 10.45 7.74 2.3
6 Elijah Jefferson SO-2 Texas Lutheran 10.37 9.53 13.30 9.95 12.99 10.47 7.54 2.3
7 Tyler Thomas FR-1 La Verne 9.19 9.72 10.35 8.35 11.73 10.56 12.68 3.2
8 Chris Taylor SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 9.11 13.03 8.90 9.43 9.22 10.59 7.42 2.3
9 DeMontez McCray Freshman S.H.A.R.K.S 9.02 13.37 10.51 10.19 11.25 10.61 11.68 2.3
10 Caleb Harrell Freshman Unattached 12.32 11.47 9.03 13.28 8.82 10.62 10.31 3.2
11 Christopher Haliburton SO-2 Occidental 10.74 12.44 8.72 13.40 10.42 10.63 8.40 3.2
12 Kamau Carlisle Junior Unattached 13.14 11.11 10.47 13.78 10.68 10.68 13.46 2.3
13 Bryce Powell-Chimene JR-3 Texas Lutheran 13.87 8.23 9.64 9.53 11.92 10.83 7.69 3.2
14 Weston Guzman FR-1 Texas Lutheran 8.14 8.90 12.26 10.53 13.89 10.85 13.57 3.2
15 Anthony Bonini Senior S.H.A.R.K.S 12.29 11.96 8.81 8.70 9.68 10.87 12.40 2.0
16 Scott Deng Freshman Unattached 13.06 9.25 11.86 12.52 11.21 10.88 8.16 1.2
17 Jack Spencer SO-2 Occidental 12.25 8.97 8.64 9.95 11.92 10.93 11.70 2.0
18 Keoni Roberts SO-2 Whittier 14.02 13.58 8.65 9.53 11.72 10.95 11.72 2.0
19 Ayodele Cole SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 14.13 7.89 11.61 13.69 8.76 10.95 9.64 2.0
20 Cooper Malerstein SR-4 Redlands 12.73 10.64 9.11 12.95 8.89 10.97 9.77 3.2
21 Baruch Goodman SO-2 Occidental 10.87 8.90 10.65 10.44 11.97 10.98 9.89 1.2
22 jacob mounmanivong Junior Unattached 12.96 9.12 11.64 9.23 11.31 10.98 11.42 1.8
23 Marlon Araiza Senior INIPSIUS 13.07 12.30 9.45 12.19 11.20 10.98 7.91 3.2
24 Nick Laufenberg Sophomore Unattached 10.38 7.73 12.37 13.91 11.60 11.04 7.84 2.0
25 Tyler Blum Senior Unattached 13.30 11.64 8.31 8.76 13.30 11.08 8.09 2.0
26 Sam Lawrence FR-1 Chapman 10.37 8.48 12.27 8.37 12.60 11.15 14.16 1.8
27 Tobias Searcy-Jorgensen SO-2 Occidental 9.28 10.50 9.83 8.83 9.61 11.17 8.94 1.8
28 Nick Martin SO-2 Occidental 11.03 13.95 11.03 11.82 7.88 11.25 8.55 1.2
29 Jonathan Berk Senior Unattached 10.38 8.69 13.77 10.04 9.93 11.28 10.49 2.0
30 Justin Edwards SO-2 Occidental 9.41 8.27 10.09 9.52 11.11 11.33 12.13 1.8
31 Joseph Pang SR-4 Redlands 12.39 9.89 11.14 11.14 8.41 11.36 11.25 1.8
32 Jordan Walton SO-2 Chapman 12.87 8.43 10.48 12.42 8.09 11.39 13.67 2.0
33 Drew Floyd FR-1 Chapman 12.57 10.97 13.82 8.45 14.74 11.42 13.82 1.8
34 Justin Deng   Unattached 8.71 11.45 14.09 12.37 11.68 11.45 10.65 1.8
35 Nogosa Atekha SO-2 Occidental 14.38 10.09 9.97 12.98 10.55 11.59 13.22 1.2
36 Vincent Navarro   Unattached 14.67 11.06 9.90 14.55 12.23 11.64 13.39 1.8
37 Gabriel Meunier FR-1 Redlands 13.22 13.58 9.83 11.94 11.35 11.70 11.12 2.0
38 Matthew Bozorgi SO-2 Chapman 10.45 13.39 13.27 8.69 12.80 11.74 9.16 1.2
39 Duncan Ellis SO-2 Occidental 10.02 10.37 14.96 14.26 9.19 11.78 13.67 1.2
40 Alexander Fisher FR-1 Chapman 15.59 13.07 13.31 10.32 8.64 11.99 10.44 1.2
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Asani Hampton Sophomore Unattached 7.28 10.25
2 Christian Campbell JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 7.73 10.30
3 Chase Williams Sophomore S.H.A.R.K.S 8.00 10.39
4 Jullian Coronado-Clark 3 S.H.A.R.K.S 10.52 10.41
5 Markelle Raymond-Hill SO-2 Redlands 13.17 10.45
6 Elijah Jefferson SO-2 Texas Lutheran 9.53 10.47
8 Chris Taylor SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 12.39 10.59
9 DeMontez McCray Freshman S.H.A.R.K.S 7.96 10.61
12 Kamau Carlisle Junior Unattached 13.14 10.68
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Tyler Thomas FR-1 La Verne 9.61 11.41 10.56 10.35 12.99
10 Caleb Harrell Freshman Unattached 9.99 13.39 10.62 11.47 11.58
11 Christopher Haliburton SO-2 Occidental 11.17 10.85 10.63 11.59 10.74
13 Bryce Powell-Chimene JR-3 Texas Lutheran 9.86 7.91 10.83 12.89 9.10
14 Weston Guzman FR-1 Texas Lutheran 10.09 11.07 10.85 11.40 7.71
20 Cooper Malerstein SR-4 Redlands 9.11 10.97 10.97 12.95 9.33
23 Marlon Araiza Senior INIPSIUS 9.67 7.80 10.98 8.57 11.64
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Anthony Bonini Senior S.H.A.R.K.S 10.87 13.37 10.87 9.68 9.57 8.48 10.00
17 Jack Spencer SO-2 Occidental 11.26 7.98 10.93 8.42 8.75 10.28 9.95
18 Keoni Roberts SO-2 Whittier 10.74 8.33 10.95 10.74 14.24 12.49 10.74
19 Ayodele Cole SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 13.14 12.71 10.95 8.98 8.65 10.41 7.67
24 Nick Laufenberg Sophomore Unattached 8.73 10.38 11.04 11.71 13.69 8.50 13.14
25 Tyler Blum Senior Unattached 12.52 13.63 11.08 11.53 11.64 12.19 9.75
29 Jonathan Berk Senior Unattached 11.96 10.49 11.28 12.07 8.24 14.44 10.38
32 Jordan Walton SO-2 Chapman 11.39 10.82 11.39 11.39 9.91 11.85 10.60
37 Gabriel Meunier FR-1 Redlands 13.58 11.82 11.70 14.86 8.31 10.65 14.63
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
22 jacob mounmanivong Junior Unattached 12.08 10.98
26 Sam Lawrence FR-1 Chapman 13.27 11.15
27 Tobias Searcy-Jorgensen SO-2 Occidental 11.51 11.17
30 Justin Edwards SO-2 Occidental 9.41 11.33
31 Joseph Pang SR-4 Redlands 10.34 11.36
33 Drew Floyd FR-1 Chapman 13.94 11.42
34 Justin Deng   Unattached 9.16 11.45
36 Vincent Navarro   Unattached 11.06 11.64
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Scott Deng Freshman Unattached 10.88 13.60 12.73 8.27
21 Baruch Goodman SO-2 Occidental 10.98 12.85 8.24 8.46
28 Nick Martin SO-2 Occidental 11.25 12.72 11.25 9.57
35 Nogosa Atekha SO-2 Occidental 11.59 13.91 10.20 9.86
38 Matthew Bozorgi SO-2 Chapman 11.74 15.27 11.74 9.63
39 Duncan Ellis SO-2 Occidental 11.78 10.96 8.37 13.43
40 Alexander Fisher FR-1 Chapman 11.99 9.00 12.11 9.12