May 6, 2023
|
Winnisquam Regional - Tilton, NH

Boys' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brendan Goodwin SO Winnisquam 2:43.00 2:22.80 2:45.70 2:26.84 2:34.92 2:14.71 10
2 Ben Daniels JR Hopkinton 2:07.98 2:54.77 2:09.36 2:10.73 2:02.48 2:17.61 8
3 Matt Clarner JR Hopkinton 2:32.35 2:35.12 1:50.80 2:14.35 1:52.19 2:18.50 6
4 Cooper Krause SO Trinity 2:57.85 2:07.04 2:57.85 2:25.39 1:48.69 2:21.15 5
5 Joe O'Rourke JR Hopkinton 2:35.65 2:52.95 2:44.30 2:54.39 2:18.36 2:24.12 4
6 Carter LaLiberte SO Winnisquam 2:13.49 2:45.76 2:39.90 1:57.36 2:39.90 2:26.69 3
7 Tonko Cauley JR Hopkinton 3:11.60 3:00.96 3:13.12 2:50.31 2:50.31 2:32.06 2
8 Joseph Curtin SO Winnisquam 1:53.88 2:50.03 3:13.43 2:12.60 3:00.95 2:35.99 1
9 Liam Boyle JR Hopkinton 2:20.99 2:16.18 2:40.21 2:41.82 1:52.15 2:40.21 -
10 Eli Donovan FR Trinity 2:15.83 2:58.38 3:31.11 2:55.11 3:22.93 2:43.65 -
11 Carl Edwardson FR Winnisquam 3:20.85 3:00.07 2:04.66 3:07.00 2:11.59 2:53.14 -
12 Jack Harmon JR Raymond 2:51.36 2:49.55 3:52.68 3:03.98 3:09.39 3:00.37 -
Boys' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Ben Daniels JR Hopkinton 2:17.61 2:03.85 2:32.75 2:56.14 2:14.86 1:44.59 8
3 Matt Clarner JR Hopkinton 2:18.50 2:30.97 1:39.72 2:32.35 2:28.20 1:38.34 6
4 Cooper Krause SO Trinity 2:21.15 2:25.39 2:02.80 2:42.33 2:05.63 2:08.45 5
5 Joe O'Rourke JR Hopkinton 2:24.12 2:35.65 1:52.42 2:44.30 2:22.68 2:18.36 4
7 Tonko Cauley JR Hopkinton 2:32.06 3:13.12 1:51.01 2:22.94 3:07.04 2:36.63 2
8 Joseph Curtin SO Winnisquam 2:35.99 1:49.20 3:19.67 3:14.99 2:12.60 3:16.55 1
Boys' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brendan Goodwin SO Winnisquam 2:22.80 2:14.71 1:46.42 10
6 Carter LaLiberte SO Winnisquam 2:39.90 2:26.69 2:34.03 3
9 Liam Boyle JR Hopkinton 1:58.56 2:40.21 2:01.76 -
10 Eli Donovan FR Trinity 1:54.56 2:43.65 3:22.93 -
11 Carl Edwardson FR Winnisquam 2:47.95 2:53.14 2:02.93 -
12 Jack Harmon JR Raymond 3:36.45 3:00.37 3:02.18 -