May 6, 2023
|
Winnisquam Regional - Tilton, NH

Boys' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tristan Kamann JR Inter-Lakes 54.99 1:08.74 57.19 45.10 40.70 41.80 48.40 10
2 Roman Finlayson SO Hopkinton 55.07 41.31 46.26 1:00.58 45.71 52.87 1:01.68 8
3 Joe Harper SR Raymond 56.32 41.68 57.45 59.14 56.89 58.58 42.24 6
4 Garrett Emery JR Woodsville 56.50 42.94 46.33 1:04.41 41.81 48.59 1:05.54 5
5 Samuel Adeoya JR Trinity 56.79 1:07.02 40.32 44.87 54.52 52.25 52.25 4
6 Devin Gasque SO Inter-Lakes 59.46 1:06.00 1:04.22 1:16.11 1:10.17 42.82 1:16.11 3
7 Cooper Krause SO Trinity 59.94 43.76 1:16.73 1:17.93 56.95 49.15 1:13.73 2
8 Francis McComiskey JR Winnisquam 1:01.42 1:00.20 1:17.39 57.12 55.90 46.68 1:15.55 1
9 CJ Darois SR Raymond 1:01.51 1:05.82 47.37 54.75 1:01.51 47.37 1:15.66 -
10 Robert McPherson JR Inter-Lakes 1:01.88 1:14.26 1:08.69 43.32 57.55 57.55 1:17.35 -
11 Tonko Cauley JR Hopkinton 1:02.08 1:12.02 1:18.85 1:03.95 57.12 1:02.70 1:07.05 -
12 Adrian Whitenact FR Hopkinton 1:02.12 1:17.03 1:04.61 1:07.71 1:01.50 1:17.65 54.67 -
13 Liam Boyle JR Hopkinton 1:04.21 50.09 1:06.14 57.79 1:07.42 1:07.42 1:14.49 -
14 Ben Taylor SR Hopkinton 1:10.49 1:26.71 1:24.59 1:06.26 1:09.79 54.28 53.58 -
15 Lucas Fournier FR Winnisquam 1:13.43 1:26.65 53.61 1:32.53 1:00.22 1:19.31 1:06.83 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Tristan Kamann JR Inter-Lakes 54.99 58.29 10
2 Roman Finlayson SO Hopkinton 55.07 41.31 8
3 Joe Harper SR Raymond 56.32 1:04.77 6
5 Samuel Adeoya JR Trinity 56.79 41.46 4
7 Cooper Krause SO Trinity 59.94 1:08.34 2
8 Francis McComiskey JR Winnisquam 1:01.42 1:08.18 1
9 CJ Darois SR Raymond 1:01.51 1:02.74 -
13 Liam Boyle JR Hopkinton 1:04.21 1:23.48 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Garrett Emery JR Woodsville 44.64 56.50 1:12.89 56.50 59.33 1:12.32 1:11.76 5
6 Devin Gasque SO Inter-Lakes 44.60 48.76 1:12.55 59.46 50.55 46.98 1:09.57 3
10 Robert McPherson JR Inter-Lakes 1:11.17 58.79 1:15.50 1:01.88 1:01.88 47.65 54.46 -
11 Tonko Cauley JR Hopkinton 1:03.33 55.88 1:17.60 1:02.08 1:00.84 47.81 1:16.36 -
12 Adrian Whitenact FR Hopkinton 1:20.76 1:07.71 54.67 1:02.12 1:03.99 50.94 58.40 -
14 Ben Taylor SR Hopkinton 1:23.18 1:08.38 1:02.74 1:10.49 58.51 1:25.30 52.87 -
15 Lucas Fournier FR Winnisquam 1:18.57 1:06.09 1:25.92 1:13.43 1:29.59 55.08 1:21.51 -