May 11-13, 2023
|
Mohawk Valley - Utica, NY
ICON KEY: NJCAA DIII

Men's 100 Meters Finals

W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Noah Mack FR-1 DuPage 11.91 10.63 10
2 Charles Benichoux SO-2 Hudson Valley CC 11.37 10.82 8
3 Ayoub Elfahim SO-2 Queensborough CC 12.49 10.95 6
4 Cory Stoll SO-2 Mineral Area College 10.25 11.14 5
5 Marcello Mastrocco FR-1 Suffolk CC 9.73 11.18 4
6 Jerette Passero SO-2 Harper College 8.74 11.20 3
7 Michael Busbee FR-1 Camden County College 8.48 11.30 2
8 Sie'ntez Lerma FR-1 Mineral Area College 13.46 12.12 1

Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Sie'ntez Lerma FR-1 Mineral Area College 11.68 10.52 13.36 9.05 7.89 8.63 5.0
2 Charles Benichoux SO-2 Hudson Valley CC 13.35 10.68 8.55 11.86 8.01 10.79 3.6
3 Noah Mack FR-1 DuPage 8.07 10.76 12.27 12.27 13.56 13.35 3.3
4 Cory Stoll SO-2 Mineral Area College 12.19 10.78 10.46 9.06 9.27 9.60 5.0
5 Jerette Passero SO-2 Harper College 10.08 10.95 14.02 13.69 8.87 13.58 3.6
6 Marcello Mastrocco FR-1 Suffolk CC 10.22 10.99 13.19 14.29 8.25 9.46 3.3
7 Michael Busbee FR-1 Camden County College 10.55 10.99 13.85 12.20 9.57 11.43 5.0
8 Ayoub Elfahim SO-2 Queensborough CC 14.19 11.00 12.76 10.23 12.21 9.35 3.6
9 Jaelyn Williams SO-2 Harper College 9.81 11.02 11.80 12.46 9.70 12.24 3.6
10 Ezekiel Jatto SO-2 Howard CC 12.81 11.04 8.84 14.02 9.17 14.14 3.3
11 Zach Wileczek FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 10.17 11.05 14.37 13.04 9.07 13.71 5.0
12 Fred McCray FR-1 Delaware County CC 12.17 11.06 9.29 8.63 8.85 7.97 3.3
13 Rashid Blackmon FR-1 Prince George's CC 12.01 11.12 14.46 13.79 8.34 8.90 3.6
14 Mark Bavaro SO-2 Harper College 9.16 11.16 10.16 10.94 11.05 14.29 5.0
15 Jamari Johnson FR-1 Patrick & Henry CC 10.62 11.18 14.54 12.64 8.28 12.19 5.0
16 Khalif Horton FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 8.19 11.22 10.33 12.23 10.55 9.20 3.3
17 Malik Davis FR-1 Onondaga CC 13.22 11.59 8.81 10.32 10.55 11.83 3.3
18 Juan Cano FR-1 Triton College 15.13 11.82 11.82 13.12 14.78 11.47 3.3
19 Hayden Day SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 13.62 11.94 14.21 9.32 8.72 13.38 3.6
20 Noufou Zida FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 9.50 12.18 12.79 9.75 14.86 12.79 3.6
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 3.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Charles Benichoux SO-2 Hudson Valley CC 10.68
5 Jerette Passero SO-2 Harper College 10.95
8 Ayoub Elfahim SO-2 Queensborough CC 11.00
9 Jaelyn Williams SO-2 Harper College 11.02
13 Rashid Blackmon FR-1 Prince George's CC 11.12
19 Hayden Day SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 11.94
20 Noufou Zida FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 12.18
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 5.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sie'ntez Lerma FR-1 Mineral Area College 9.68 10.52 10.52 8.53
4 Cory Stoll SO-2 Mineral Area College 13.26 10.78 8.30 8.74
7 Michael Busbee FR-1 Camden County College 7.92 10.99 13.63 9.57
11 Zach Wileczek FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 14.26 11.05 12.49 9.73
14 Mark Bavaro SO-2 Harper College 12.73 11.16 10.38 13.95
15 Jamari Johnson FR-1 Patrick & Henry CC 11.74 11.18 13.98 14.31
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Noah Mack FR-1 DuPage 11.19 10.76 12.70
6 Marcello Mastrocco FR-1 Suffolk CC 11.32 10.99 8.14
10 Ezekiel Jatto SO-2 Howard CC 11.82 11.04 12.59
12 Fred McCray FR-1 Delaware County CC 11.29 11.06 9.52
16 Khalif Horton FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 12.91 11.22 14.14
17 Malik Davis FR-1 Onondaga CC 9.74 11.59 14.84
18 Juan Cano FR-1 Triton College 14.90 11.82 9.58