April 28, 2023
|
UW-Whitewater - Whitewater, WI
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Anna Kegel FR-1 Carthage 12.55 13.31
2 Grace Korger-Mitchell SO-2 Edgewood 12.72 14.12
3 Emily Elford SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 12.79 12.15
4 Janae Jensen JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 12.82 9.36
5 Jenna Zahorik JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 12.90 15.87
6 Sabrina Moore JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 12.99 11.05
7 Jayde Sitko Junior Wisconsin Track Club 13.18 10.15

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Anna Kegel FR-1 Carthage 12.01 11.51 9.36 13.91 13.40 9.23 12.64 0.5
2 Hannah Bilodeau FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 14.82 10.77 12.54 9.37 10.77 9.88 12.66 2.3
3 Janae Jensen JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 11.31 16.01 13.72 12.70 9.66 14.99 12.70 1.6
4 Sarah Kerfin JR-3 Carthage 9.30 9.30 9.68 13.63 9.81 9.93 12.73 0.8
5 Grace Korger-Mitchell SO-2 Edgewood 11.66 9.87 13.71 16.40 15.63 15.50 12.81 0.2
6 Sabrina Moore JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 12.86 13.88 13.75 10.19 16.55 10.19 12.73 1.6
7 Jenna Zahorik JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 13.02 12.38 10.06 12.89 9.28 12.12 12.89 0.8
8 Jayde Sitko Junior Wisconsin Track Club 13.20 10.49 9.71 16.18 9.97 14.11 12.94 1.6
9 Emily Elford SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 14.38 14.51 10.88 13.34 14.51 14.12 12.95 1.6
10 Ahna Larson SO-2 Northern Michigan 16.60 16.34 10.07 14.64 9.94 13.47 13.07 0.5
11 Arianah Carroll JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 11.40 15.33 11.93 11.14 10.35 10.75 13.10 2.3
12 Michelle Watson SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 14.16 14.43 14.82 15.21 11.02 15.21 13.11 0.8
13 Sabina Dayal   Wisconsin Track Club 12.11 14.61 12.11 15.40 14.22 15.93 13.16 0.8
14 Danielle Pouska FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 10.80 14.61 10.27 12.77 15.80 16.06 13.16 0.5
15 Daja Pryor SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 11.72 14.87 16.45 16.98 16.45 10.14 13.16 0.2
16 Caitlynn Hahn SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 15.04 9.24 14.91 10.95 10.95 11.08 13.19 0.2
17 Janay Brown JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 12.54 16.77 15.71 13.34 12.94 11.88 13.20 2.3
18 Jenna Erickson SO-2 Ripon 14.28 9.65 17.06 12.70 13.36 12.03 13.22 2.3
19 McKenna Thom   Wisconsin Track Club 16.87 9.96 10.23 14.74 13.02 9.43 13.28 1.6
20 Colleen Claude FR-1 Wis.-Superior 15.14 16.60 13.68 15.81 16.21 12.89 13.28 0.8
21 Trinity Burg SR-4 Edgewood 11.48 12.02 16.61 10.94 12.02 12.69 13.50 0.5
22 Olivia Rebout FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 15.68 15.68 9.87 12.30 13.38 13.51 13.51 2.3
23 Hannah Clark FR-1 Edgewood 13.40 15.56 13.67 14.62 11.64 11.64 13.53 0.2
24 Madison Haupert JR-3 Carthage 14.42 14.69 17.41 16.19 12.79 17.28 13.60 0.2
25 Abby Giese SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 10.94 10.26 12.58 12.85 15.31 15.72 13.67 2.3
26 Katelyn Ivie FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 16.23 12.24 10.32 16.23 14.17 12.79 13.75 0.5
27 Candice Koehl SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 16.54 9.93 11.17 17.23 10.75 14.47 13.78 1.6
28 Kayla Kerkman FR-1 Edgewood 14.54 9.69 15.92 17.72 14.54 10.94 13.84 0.8
29 Katilyn Gregory FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 15.43 17.38 12.65 11.12 15.57 9.87 13.90 0.5
30 Autumn Peissig SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 17.66 10.01 17.10 16.27 16.13 13.49 13.90 2.3
31 Kayla Murphy SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 14.24 16.90 11.45 14.94 14.24 13.55 13.96 0.2
32 Michaela Jones SO-2 Edgewood 12.86 15.00 11.57 14.86 15.85 12.57 14.28 0.2
33 Kaya Ingalls FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 18.65 14.77 10.19 17.21 13.91 10.90 14.34 2.3
34 Kaidence Horner FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 18.25 10.06 12.36 12.51 10.64 18.69 14.37 0.5
35 Autumn Przybyla SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 12.95 14.67 12.66 15.82 18.41 15.39 14.38 0.8
36 Miranda Cogan FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 19.34 14.58 13.68 11.31 11.31 16.21 14.87 1.6
37 Janae Widiker FR-1 Wis.-Superior 14.72 19.57 19.42 18.66 13.20 16.08 15.17 1.6
38 Danika Tyler FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 12.74 18.15 13.85 12.74 11.47 17.20 15.92 0.8
39 Alexandria Ramos FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 20.10 18.76 20.44 12.57 16.59 11.73 16.75 0.2
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Janae Jensen JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 10.54 12.70
6 Sabrina Moore JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 10.82 12.73
8 Jayde Sitko Junior Wisconsin Track Club 10.10 12.94
9 Emily Elford SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 11.53 12.95
19 McKenna Thom   Wisconsin Track Club 14.08 13.28
27 Candice Koehl SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 15.44 13.78
36 Miranda Cogan FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 12.79 14.87
37 Janae Widiker FR-1 Wis.-Superior 15.33 15.17
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Sarah Kerfin JR-3 Carthage 12.73 14.01 13.50
7 Jenna Zahorik JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 12.89 14.31 9.67
12 Michelle Watson SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 13.11 12.59 9.71
13 Sabina Dayal   Wisconsin Track Club 13.16 9.61 14.48
20 Colleen Claude FR-1 Wis.-Superior 13.28 12.35 14.48
28 Kayla Kerkman FR-1 Edgewood 13.84 13.01 14.81
35 Autumn Przybyla SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 14.38 17.40 14.67
38 Danika Tyler FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 15.92 20.70 19.11
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Grace Korger-Mitchell SO-2 Edgewood 12.81
15 Daja Pryor SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 13.16
16 Caitlynn Hahn SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 13.19
23 Hannah Clark FR-1 Edgewood 13.53
24 Madison Haupert JR-3 Carthage 13.60
31 Kayla Murphy SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 13.96
32 Michaela Jones SO-2 Edgewood 14.28
39 Alexandria Ramos FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 16.75
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Hannah Bilodeau FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 13.80 12.66 15.32
11 Arianah Carroll JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 16.64 13.10 15.99
17 Janay Brown JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 13.34 13.20 15.84
18 Jenna Erickson SO-2 Ripon 13.49 13.22 15.34
22 Olivia Rebout FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 13.38 13.51 15.81
25 Abby Giese SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 17.23 13.67 13.81
30 Autumn Peissig SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 13.77 13.90 15.43
33 Kaya Ingalls FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 14.92 14.34 18.36
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Anna Kegel FR-1 Carthage 12.64
10 Ahna Larson SO-2 Northern Michigan 13.07
14 Danielle Pouska FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 13.16
21 Trinity Burg SR-4 Edgewood 13.50
26 Katelyn Ivie FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 13.75
29 Katilyn Gregory FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 13.90
34 Kaidence Horner FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 14.37

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Jacqueline Kornowski SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 25.51 1.2
2 Jahtivya Williams FR-1 Northern Michigan 25.92 1.2
3 Jenna Zahorik JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 25.99 1.2
4 Teresa Topolski SO-2 Carthage 26.05 1.2
5 Janae Jensen JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 26.17 1.2
6 Sydney Romps JR-3 Northern Michigan 26.22 0.6
7 Beverly Harper FR-1 Northern Michigan 26.23 1.9
8 Ellyse Wolfrath SO-2 Northern Michigan 26.34 0.6
9 Ahna Larson SO-2 Northern Michigan 26.92 0.6
10 Michelle Watson SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 26.95 1.0
11 Taylor Olund SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 26.96 0.6
12 Danielle Pouska FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 26.97 0.6
13 Katie Dingle JR-3 Marquette 27.01 1.9
14 Adryana Burts JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 27.06 0.6
15 Ciara Ostrenga FR-1 Northern Michigan 27.10 1.7
16 Payton Rahn JR-3 Ripon 27.14 0.6
17 Grace Korger-Mitchell SO-2 Edgewood 27.17 0.6
18 Sabina Dayal   Wisconsin Track Club 27.26 0.6
19 Alexxa DeQuevedo JR-3 Wis.-Superior 27.33 1.9
20 Courtney Hoppe JR-3 Milwaukee 27.34 0.6
21 Hannah Clark FR-1 Edgewood 27.46 0.6
22 Janay Brown JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 27.60 0.6
23 Trinity Burg SR-4 Edgewood 27.63 0.6
24 Feliscyanna Frazier SR-4 Carthage 27.80 1.9
25 McKenna Thom   Wisconsin Track Club 27.81 1.9
26 Katelyn Ivie FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 28.03 1.0
27 Autumn Peissig SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 28.09 1.0
28 Hannah Ebel JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 28.21 1.0
29 Ella Niznik FR-1 Northern Michigan 28.36 1.7
30 Kayla Kerkman FR-1 Edgewood 28.42 0.1
31 Olivia Rebout FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 28.43 1.9
32 Victoria Watson SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 28.76 0.1
33 Ema Williquette FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 28.85 0.1
34 Michaela Jones SO-2 Edgewood 29.11 0.1
35 Kayla Murphy SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 29.12 1.0
36 Kaidence Horner FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 29.21 0.1
37 Katilyn Gregory FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 29.32 0.1
38 Madison Chiappetta JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 29.39 1.0
39 Emma Kreuziger SO-2 Carthage 29.51 1.7
40 Savannah Reisner FR-1 Carthage 29.76 0.1
41 Anessa Yim JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 29.80 1.7
42 Jenna Guddie SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 30.20 1.0
43 Raegan Doherty FR-1 Edgewood 30.52 0.1
44 Janae Widiker FR-1 Wis.-Superior 31.52 1.7
45 Danika Tyler FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 33.58 1.7
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
15 Ciara Ostrenga FR-1 Northern Michigan 27.10 27.65
29 Ella Niznik FR-1 Northern Michigan 28.36 36.02
39 Emma Kreuziger SO-2 Carthage 29.51 29.22
41 Anessa Yim JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 29.80 31.89
44 Janae Widiker FR-1 Wis.-Superior 31.52 30.89
45 Danika Tyler FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 33.58 23.85
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
30 Kayla Kerkman FR-1 Edgewood 28.42 21.89 33.82 34.11 21.32
32 Victoria Watson SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 28.76 25.60 28.76 28.19 31.06
33 Ema Williquette FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 28.85 28.28 23.66 34.62 30.87
34 Michaela Jones SO-2 Edgewood 29.11 34.06 24.17 36.10 22.42
36 Kaidence Horner FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 29.21 31.84 27.46 30.38 25.12
37 Katilyn Gregory FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 29.32 34.60 24.34 34.31 25.51
40 Savannah Reisner FR-1 Carthage 29.76 27.38 25.90 30.06 25.60
43 Raegan Doherty FR-1 Edgewood 30.52 35.71 36.32 24.42 21.37
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Michelle Watson SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 33.69 26.95 29.92 32.88
26 Katelyn Ivie FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 28.03 28.03 29.16 27.19
27 Autumn Peissig SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 30.90 28.09 20.51 30.34
28 Hannah Ebel JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 32.16 28.21 29.62 32.73
35 Kayla Murphy SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 34.07 29.12 37.57 27.38
38 Madison Chiappetta JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 36.15 29.39 22.93 33.21
42 Jenna Guddie SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 21.14 30.20 36.24 22.65
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Beverly Harper FR-1 Northern Michigan 19.41 26.23 21.25 28.07
13 Katie Dingle JR-3 Marquette 26.74 27.01 31.88 28.63
19 Alexxa DeQuevedo JR-3 Wis.-Superior 22.69 27.33 28.70 31.71
24 Feliscyanna Frazier SR-4 Carthage 25.02 27.80 33.09 25.86
25 McKenna Thom   Wisconsin Track Club 25.31 27.81 30.04 25.31
31 Olivia Rebout FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 28.15 28.43 24.45 24.17
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Ellyse Wolfrath SO-2 Northern Michigan 26.34 19.50 32.14 19.76 26.87 30.56
12 Danielle Pouska FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 26.97 22.12 26.97 19.15 25.09 26.16
14 Adryana Burts JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 27.06 21.65 27.61 30.58 18.95 33.83
18 Sabina Dayal   Wisconsin Track Club 27.26 30.81 26.17 23.18 24.81 32.72
22 Janay Brown JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 27.60 33.95 24.57 30.36 20.43 25.12
23 Trinity Burg SR-4 Edgewood 27.63 30.67 31.78 33.99 34.54 31.50
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Sydney Romps JR-3 Northern Michigan 21.24 26.22 33.83 25.18 33.83
9 Ahna Larson SO-2 Northern Michigan 34.46 26.92 33.92 32.58 26.65
11 Taylor Olund SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 27.77 26.96 30.74 23.73 30.47
16 Payton Rahn JR-3 Ripon 32.57 27.14 26.60 27.42 29.86
17 Grace Korger-Mitchell SO-2 Edgewood 26.63 27.17 34.51 21.74 20.65
20 Courtney Hoppe JR-3 Milwaukee 23.24 27.34 19.96 19.69 28.98
21 Hannah Clark FR-1 Edgewood 26.37 27.46 32.41 29.94 23.62
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jacqueline Kornowski SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 25.51 23.47
2 Jahtivya Williams FR-1 Northern Michigan 25.92 19.18
3 Jenna Zahorik JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 25.99 18.46
4 Teresa Topolski SO-2 Carthage 26.05 29.96
5 Janae Jensen JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 26.17 34.03

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Beverly Harper FR-1 Northern Michigan 1:00.16 54.90 58.40 1:15.34 58.40 1:15.92 1:09.50
2 Kortnie Volk JR-3 Milwaukee 50.49 55.19 58.71 1:00.48 1:01.06 42.28 1:15.74
3 Lily Hamacher   Wisconsin Track Club 53.89 1:15.21 59.22 49.16 1:14.62 1:15.81 1:01.59
4 Ciara Ostrenga FR-1 Northern Michigan 1:09.12 58.99 59.58 1:06.14 1:00.78 1:14.48 1:03.75
5 Katie McNamara SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:11.08 1:09.89 59.73 1:06.30 47.19 1:06.90 1:03.32
6 Jessica Buss   Unattached 1:14.01 1:15.83 1:00.66 53.99 51.56 1:12.19 43.68
7 Adryana Burts JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 53.81 1:05.42 1:01.14 47.08 43.41 1:05.42 1:09.09
8 Sarah Nieheuser SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 55.05 43.30 1:01.85 1:04.33 1:11.75 1:19.79 1:17.32
9 Courtney Hoppe JR-3 Milwaukee 45.66 1:00.04 1:02.54 54.41 48.79 48.16 51.29
10 Carolyn Evers SR-4 Edgewood 1:16.34 1:01.20 1:03.09 46.69 1:17.60 58.05 1:11.93
11 Ella Niznik FR-1 Northern Michigan 1:00.00 54.94 1:03.15 54.94 1:13.26 54.94 46.10
12 Abby Giese SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:00.28 50.02 1:04.12 48.74 53.86 1:15.02 46.81
13 Anika Tollerud FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 54.15 47.70 1:04.46 1:09.62 46.42 58.66 52.22
14 Sara Wilson SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 1:14.99 1:20.80 1:04.64 1:01.41 58.83 1:22.10 49.78
15 Madison Chiappetta JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 1:03.02 50.03 1:04.97 53.28 59.13 1:12.12 58.48
16 Victoria Watson SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 50.70 1:13.44 1:04.99 57.85 1:23.84 53.30 55.90
17 Lindsey Barnes SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 46.98 1:21.55 1:05.24 1:22.86 1:20.25 1:20.90 1:00.68
18 Savannah Wittig FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 1:17.36 1:05.26 1:07.27 51.13 1:24.76 1:26.78 54.49
19 Roman Menhart SO-2 Northern Michigan 55.95 59.99 1:07.40 1:04.03 1:20.21 55.27 56.62
20 Amber Fietzer FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 1:18.72 1:28.99 1:08.45 1:20.09 59.56 1:14.61 1:06.40
21 Mary Grace Cleinmark JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 1:16.92 1:13.45 1:09.29 52.66 1:21.07 53.36 1:28.70
22 Madisyn Ingalls SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 53.49 59.04 1:09.46 1:08.07 1:01.82 1:09.46 1:05.99
23 Jill Forgac JR-3 Carthage 48.85 1:00.71 1:09.78 58.62 57.92 1:25.83 1:28.62
24 Ema Williquette FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 50.02 1:07.63 1:10.44 59.88 51.43 1:29.46 1:08.33
25 Lilly Rizzo JR-3 Carthage 1:04.66 1:17.74 1:16.97 1:39.30 1:26.98 1:34.68 1:08.51
26 Nopparat Chiangtong FR-1 Rockford 1:40.17 1:35.12 1:24.17 1:20.81 1:39.32 1:38.48 1:38.48
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Roman Menhart SO-2 Northern Michigan 1:07.40
21 Mary Grace Cleinmark JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 1:09.29
22 Madisyn Ingalls SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:09.46
24 Ema Williquette FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 1:10.44
25 Lilly Rizzo JR-3 Carthage 1:16.97
26 Nopparat Chiangtong FR-1 Rockford 1:24.17
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
12 Abby Giese SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:20.15 1:04.12
13 Anika Tollerud FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 1:11.55 1:04.46
14 Sara Wilson SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 1:04.64 1:04.64
15 Madison Chiappetta JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 1:12.12 1:04.97
17 Lindsey Barnes SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 54.81 1:05.24
20 Amber Fietzer FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 1:02.98 1:08.45
23 Jill Forgac JR-3 Carthage 1:23.74 1:09.78
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Beverly Harper FR-1 Northern Michigan 1:00.16 1:08.33 58.40 51.98 1:06.00 49.06
6 Jessica Buss   Unattached 1:00.06 1:08.55 1:00.66 1:03.70 50.96 1:15.22
10 Carolyn Evers SR-4 Edgewood 56.15 48.58 1:03.09 1:20.76 44.17 55.52
11 Ella Niznik FR-1 Northern Michigan 44.21 1:20.20 1:03.15 52.42 50.52 1:17.68
16 Victoria Watson SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 1:02.39 1:06.94 1:04.99 1:19.29 1:10.19 1:21.89
18 Savannah Wittig FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 58.53 1:11.31 1:07.27 1:20.73 51.80 1:22.75
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Kortnie Volk JR-3 Milwaukee 1:16.33 42.28 58.71 1:02.24 1:02.24 48.73
3 Lily Hamacher   Wisconsin Track Club 43.23 1:03.37 59.22 1:02.78 55.08 1:05.74
4 Ciara Ostrenga FR-1 Northern Michigan 52.43 1:08.52 59.58 44.69 49.46 1:16.27
5 Katie McNamara SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 54.96 1:14.67 59.73 1:12.28 1:04.51 59.14
7 Adryana Burts JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 58.09 1:17.65 1:01.14 1:07.26 58.70 54.42
8 Sarah Nieheuser SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:04.95 47.01 1:01.85 46.39 57.52 1:04.95
9 Courtney Hoppe JR-3 Milwaukee 55.04 1:08.17 1:02.54 1:03.17 1:14.43 1:09.42

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Rachel Ehrhart SR-4 Edgewood 2:16.59
2 Katya Geyer Sophomore Unattached 2:17.48
3 Brooke Graesslin SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:18.98
4 Grace Mildice SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 2:20.13
5 Ella Rondeau JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 2:21.18
6 Audrey Amaya FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 2:21.68
7 Kylee Sauers FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:21.99
8 Danielle Van Grinsven FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 2:23.52
9 Audrey Grimm SO-2 Marquette 2:24.81
10 Stephanie Mauzer JR-3 Marquette 2:24.83
11 Rebekah Buboltz FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 2:25.16
12 Roxanne Temple SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 2:26.84
13 Lexi Keppler SO-2 Marquette 2:27.63
14 Halle Barker SO-2 Wis.-Superior 2:29.81
15 Natalie Dresang SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 2:30.95
16 Carleen Snow FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 2:31.28
17 Gretchen Pfeiffer SO-2 Marquette 2:31.55
18 Jessie Pakaski FR-1 Carthage 2:31.65
19 Cora Hudella FR-1 Wis.-Superior 2:33.78
20 Emily Capper FR-1 Marquette 2:36.06
21 Heather Wagner FR-1 Carthage 2:37.41
22 Leah Digmann FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 2:37.94
23 Paige Guttmann FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 2:41.53
24 Brianna Kiriago   Wisconsin Track Club 2:43.44
25 Samantha Roemer FR-1 Edgewood 2:43.96
26 Roman Menhart SO-2 Northern Michigan 2:44.16
27 Kayla Hirschmann FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 2:44.32
28 Ellie King SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 2:44.97
29 Savannah Krzykowski SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 2:47.06
30 Jackie Zaravia FR-1 Carthage 2:47.59
31 Mako Ishimoto SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 3:00.31
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Halle Barker SO-2 Wis.-Superior 2:32.81 1:53.86 2:22.32 2:40.30 3:11.76 3:08.76 2:29.81
23 Paige Guttmann FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 2:39.92 2:46.38 2:49.61 2:22.15 2:31.84 3:26.76 2:41.53
24 Brianna Kiriago   Wisconsin Track Club 3:29.21 2:35.27 2:46.71 2:35.27 2:30.37 2:54.88 2:43.44
25 Samantha Roemer FR-1 Edgewood 2:24.29 3:06.92 1:54.78 1:54.78 2:01.33 2:37.41 2:43.96
27 Kayla Hirschmann FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 3:07.33 3:33.62 2:59.11 2:37.75 2:37.75 3:12.26 2:44.32
28 Ellie King SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 3:04.77 2:38.38 1:58.78 3:03.12 2:16.93 2:28.48 2:44.97
29 Savannah Krzykowski SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 3:10.45 3:22.15 3:28.83 2:52.08 3:27.16 3:25.49 2:47.06
30 Jackie Zaravia FR-1 Carthage 3:09.38 2:45.92 3:06.03 2:57.65 3:04.35 3:34.52 2:47.59
31 Mako Ishimoto SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 2:31.46 2:56.71 2:49.50 3:30.97 3:43.59 3:49.00 3:00.31
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Natalie Dresang SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 2:27.93 2:14.35 1:54.73 3:01.14 2:30.95 2:59.63
18 Jessie Pakaski FR-1 Carthage 2:55.92 1:55.26 3:12.60 2:46.82 2:31.65 2:28.62
19 Cora Hudella FR-1 Wis.-Superior 2:33.78 2:49.16 3:10.69 2:33.78 2:33.78 2:10.72
21 Heather Wagner FR-1 Carthage 3:01.03 2:45.28 2:50.01 2:07.51 2:37.41 2:56.30
22 Leah Digmann FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 2:42.68 2:12.67 2:44.26 2:49.00 2:37.94 2:56.90
26 Roman Menhart SO-2 Northern Michigan 3:17.00 2:17.90 2:44.16 3:25.20 2:44.16 3:28.49
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Grace Mildice SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 2:20.13
5 Ella Rondeau JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 2:21.18
6 Audrey Amaya FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 2:21.68
8 Danielle Van Grinsven FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 2:23.52
11 Rebekah Buboltz FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 2:25.16
12 Roxanne Temple SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 2:26.84
13 Lexi Keppler SO-2 Marquette 2:27.63
16 Carleen Snow FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 2:31.28
20 Emily Capper FR-1 Marquette 2:36.06
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rachel Ehrhart SR-4 Edgewood 2:16.59 1:36.98 2:08.40 2:54.84 2:24.79
2 Katya Geyer Sophomore Unattached 2:17.48 2:51.85 1:38.99 1:37.61 1:56.86
3 Brooke Graesslin SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:18.98 2:52.34 2:27.32 2:49.56 2:30.10
7 Kylee Sauers FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:21.99 2:21.99 2:27.67 1:56.44 3:00.33
9 Audrey Grimm SO-2 Marquette 2:24.81 2:01.64 2:10.33 2:10.33 1:57.30
10 Stephanie Mauzer JR-3 Marquette 2:24.83 2:52.35 2:19.04 2:21.94 1:52.97
17 Gretchen Pfeiffer SO-2 Marquette 2:31.55 2:43.68 2:13.37 2:58.83 2:52.77

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Paige Fassbender SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 5:37.70 3:49.87 4:23.92 4:43.78 3:41.35
2 Kylie Smith SO-2 Carthage 3:59.55 5:16.44 3:50.67 4:55.73 4:17.29
3 Anessa Yim JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 3:42.24 4:56.31 5:25.95 4:56.31 5:02.24
4 Payton Scoggin FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 4:02.40 3:35.46 6:05.09 4:59.25 5:41.15
5 Elizabeth Reddeman JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 4:48.25 4:39.25 6:00.32 5:00.26 6:06.32
6 Hallie Hoger FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 6:03.96 3:33.56 6:25.02 5:00.79 6:31.03
7 Talon Prusi SO-2 Northern Michigan 4:18.61 3:48.18 4:03.40 5:04.24 4:21.65
8 Meghan Langworthy SR-4 Northern Michigan 4:30.39 5:53.35 5:44.14 5:07.26 4:18.10
9 Natalie Kreier JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 4:03.37 5:23.47 3:41.81 5:08.06 4:43.42
10 Cecilia Quevedo JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 3:56.45 4:12.00 4:30.67 5:11.11 5:29.78
11 Abigail Poehlman FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 6:33.06 6:01.87 4:43.88 5:11.95 4:53.24
12 Natalie Parent FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 4:01.24 6:28.48 6:41.02 5:13.29 5:47.76
13 Melanie Arvis FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 4:29.90 5:48.36 4:26.76 5:13.83 3:49.10
14 Emily Capper FR-1 Marquette 6:01.23 4:36.42 6:23.22 5:14.11 4:45.84
15 Malena Chiodi SR-4 Carthage 4:59.38 5:28.05 6:38.12 5:18.49 3:58.87
16 Katie Jerbi FR-1 Carthage 5:45.00 3:43.61 5:22.64 5:19.44 5:32.22
17 Gianna Konen SO-2 Marquette 3:59.72 4:57.25 5:16.43 5:19.62 4:25.29
18 Angela Meiners FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 3:51.48 6:22.59 4:04.34 5:21.50 6:51.52
19 Emma Shingledecker FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 4:40.57 6:33.44 4:53.47 5:22.49 6:49.57
20 Leah Digmann FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 5:00.47 5:32.78 7:00.01 5:23.08 4:12.01
21 Katherine Sim SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 4:41.09 6:08.33 5:36.02 5:23.09 4:12.01
22 Kristan Larson SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 6:35.67 4:38.92 6:16.22 5:24.32 6:35.67
23 Roman Menhart SO-2 Northern Michigan 5:34.83 4:59.07 4:49.32 5:25.07 4:26.56
24 Dijana Mitrovic JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 4:08.53 6:09.53 6:09.53 5:27.01 6:22.61
25 Sam Knutilla SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 4:28.23 6:52.15 6:32.52 5:27.10 5:04.21
26 Miranda McNally FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 6:39.81 6:23.42 3:59.23 5:27.71 4:18.89
27 Emily Austin SO-2 Edgewood 6:04.15 6:27.11 5:31.34 5:28.06 5:28.06
28 Gabrielle Holbrook FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 7:08.30 5:32.76 7:08.30 5:29.46 4:59.81
29 Ailee Hogan SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 4:37.33 6:52.69 6:32.88 5:30.15 5:49.96
30 Abby Van Rixel JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 6:24.15 6:24.15 5:57.66 5:31.16 6:44.02
31 Tea Boerner SO-2 Wis.-Superior 5:49.92 7:06.56 4:33.27 5:33.25 7:09.90
32 Samantha Pieper SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 5:01.19 4:27.72 7:01.66 5:34.65 4:24.38
33 Hadley Hackinson FR-1 Edgewood 6:31.97 4:41.41 4:44.76 5:35.01 6:31.97
34 Kenzie Egert SO-2 Carthage 7:12.81 6:25.84 5:35.51 5:35.51 5:28.80
35 Liz Eck SO-2 Carthage 6:59.44 6:05.75 5:42.27 5:35.55 3:54.89
36 Kayleigh Thomas FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 6:07.67 6:27.91 7:01.64 5:37.31 5:03.58
37 Leela Desharnais FR-1 Carthage 4:13.68 7:25.66 6:17.10 5:42.81 4:54.82
38 Lauren Hull FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 4:19.93 5:15.38 7:13.22 5:46.57 6:31.63
39 Mia Kim FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 7:43.94 4:20.52 5:03.34 5:56.87 7:08.25
40 Mollie Bennett FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 4:46.42 7:15.06 4:28.29 6:02.55 5:26.30
41 Anna Gille FR-1 Edgewood 6:25.49 7:47.04 5:37.30 6:10.66 6:36.61
42 Sarah Birenbaum SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 6:19.80 5:42.57 6:27.25 6:12.35 7:26.82
43 Abigail Wagner SR-4 Rockford 5:05.39 6:24.71 4:37.62 6:36.60 5:25.22
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Melanie Arvis FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 4:45.59 5:13.83 3:52.24 4:33.04 6:19.74 3:58.51
21 Katherine Sim SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 4:21.71 5:23.09 5:32.79 5:00.48 5:16.63 5:06.94
23 Roman Menhart SO-2 Northern Michigan 5:31.58 5:25.07 4:36.31 6:43.09 6:04.08 4:46.07
25 Sam Knutilla SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 6:06.36 5:27.10 6:03.09 3:52.25 5:04.21 4:15.14
26 Miranda McNally FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 6:00.49 5:27.71 5:47.38 6:43.09 4:35.28 6:10.32
31 Tea Boerner SO-2 Wis.-Superior 6:53.23 5:33.25 4:09.94 3:56.61 6:39.90 4:39.93
32 Samantha Pieper SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 5:31.31 5:34.65 5:04.54 4:21.03 4:04.30 5:27.96
34 Kenzie Egert SO-2 Carthage 6:02.35 5:35.51 6:05.71 6:22.49 6:56.04 5:32.16
36 Kayleigh Thomas FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 6:07.67 5:37.31 5:23.82 4:16.36 6:38.03 6:58.27
38 Lauren Hull FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 6:21.23 5:46.57 5:29.25 5:11.92 4:37.26 5:11.92
39 Mia Kim FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 5:31.89 5:56.87 6:28.99 4:20.52 7:26.09 6:11.15
40 Mollie Bennett FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 7:47.69 6:02.55 5:37.18 4:50.04 5:00.92 7:22.32
41 Anna Gille FR-1 Edgewood 4:34.29 6:10.66 5:59.54 7:58.16 6:21.78 8:01.86
42 Sarah Birenbaum SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 6:38.42 6:12.35 4:54.16 5:05.33 6:42.14 5:46.29
43 Abigail Wagner SR-4 Rockford 5:52.98 6:36.60 5:09.35 7:28.16 7:36.09 7:55.92
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Emily Capper FR-1 Marquette 5:14.11 4:08.15 5:07.83 4:30.14
15 Malena Chiodi SR-4 Carthage 5:18.49 4:37.09 4:33.91 4:17.98
16 Katie Jerbi FR-1 Carthage 5:19.44 4:41.11 6:42.50 6:00.97
18 Angela Meiners FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 5:21.50 4:10.77 6:25.80 5:15.07
19 Emma Shingledecker FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 5:22.49 6:04.42 5:32.17 6:56.02
20 Leah Digmann FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 5:23.08 5:48.93 6:56.78 4:15.24
22 Kristan Larson SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 5:24.32 4:09.73 4:19.46 4:12.97
27 Emily Austin SO-2 Edgewood 5:28.06 6:17.27 5:37.91 5:14.94
28 Gabrielle Holbrook FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 5:29.46 6:35.36 4:03.80 5:39.35
29 Ailee Hogan SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 5:30.15 4:30.73 6:16.37 4:24.12
30 Abby Van Rixel JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 5:31.16 7:03.89 7:07.20 4:34.87
33 Hadley Hackinson FR-1 Edgewood 5:35.01 6:42.02 6:31.97 4:21.31
35 Liz Eck SO-2 Carthage 5:35.55 4:08.31 6:59.44 5:45.62
37 Leela Desharnais FR-1 Carthage 5:42.81 5:46.24 3:59.97 4:17.11
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Paige Fassbender SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 5:49.05 4:43.78 3:55.54 6:03.24 3:32.84
2 Kylie Smith SO-2 Carthage 6:09.67 4:55.73 3:32.93 6:00.79 3:41.80
3 Anessa Yim JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 5:40.76 4:56.31 6:16.32 5:17.06 5:46.69
4 Payton Scoggin FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 6:08.08 4:59.25 5:29.18 5:26.19 4:23.34
5 Elizabeth Reddeman JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 6:21.33 5:00.26 6:30.34 5:24.28 5:06.27
6 Hallie Hoger FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 4:45.75 5:00.79 4:06.65 6:19.00 4:09.66
7 Talon Prusi SO-2 Northern Michigan 3:51.23 5:04.24 3:45.14 4:06.44 5:10.33
8 Meghan Langworthy SR-4 Northern Michigan 5:04.19 5:07.26 5:25.70 4:51.90 6:36.37
9 Natalie Kreier JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 5:32.71 5:08.06 4:15.69 5:26.55 5:11.14
10 Cecilia Quevedo JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 4:21.34 5:11.11 6:19.56 4:30.67 5:51.56
11 Abigail Poehlman FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 6:23.70 5:11.95 5:15.07 4:03.33 6:11.22
12 Natalie Parent FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 5:41.49 5:13.29 4:32.57 6:03.42 6:09.69
17 Gianna Konen SO-2 Marquette 5:38.80 5:19.62 6:01.17 5:22.82 6:45.92
24 Dijana Mitrovic JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 7:01.85 5:27.01 6:58.58 4:54.31 6:02.99

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Hannah Fliss JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 18:28.18 19:26.50
2 Jill Cavanaugh SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 19:44.44 20:21.07
3 Ella Stader SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 24:52.88 20:33.78
4 Rebekah Starwalt FR-1 Rockford 15:01.59 21:09.84
5 Lydia Oakleaf JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 23:54.13 21:20.47

Women's 100 Hurdles Finals

W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ellyse Wolfrath SO-2 Northern Michigan 12.25 11.24 14.41 14.56
2 Olivia Miller FR-1 Ripon 14.10 18.70 14.84 10.39
3 Julia Beck FR-1 Marquette 12.10 11.04 15.12 15.58
4 Katie Dingle JR-3 Marquette 12.25 12.86 15.31 13.94
5 Maya Hielscher SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 14.27 19.70 15.51 15.82
6 Jada Schuh SR-4 Milwaukee 16.01 15.39 15.54 19.90
  Adrienne Burton SR-4 Milwaukee DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Sydney Romps JR-3 Northern Michigan DNF DNF DNF DNF

Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Ellyse Wolfrath SO-2 Northern Michigan 16.20 14.46 13.02 15.91 13.45 0.3
2 Adrienne Burton SR-4 Milwaukee 13.64 14.99 14.84 11.10 17.54 0.7
3 Julia Beck FR-1 Marquette 17.88 15.15 12.88 17.43 11.67 -1.0
4 Olivia Miller FR-1 Ripon 15.77 15.16 15.32 13.50 15.62 -0.9
5 Kortnie Volk JR-3 Milwaukee 17.42 15.28 12.69 17.73 18.34 0.3
6 Sydney Romps JR-3 Northern Michigan 12.08 15.68 18.66 13.65 17.41 -0.9
7 Katie Dingle JR-3 Marquette 13.52 15.72 11.17 20.44 18.87 0.7
8 Maya Hielscher SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 12.75 15.74 14.48 11.34 13.23 0.3
9 Jada Schuh SR-4 Milwaukee 17.02 15.76 18.13 17.02 16.39 0.7
10 Mary Quinn JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 16.90 15.79 12.32 15.64 12.95 -1.0
11 Lena Becker SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 14.22 16.15 14.54 16.96 13.57 -1.0
12 Lily Hamacher   Wisconsin Track Club 20.97 16.25 18.85 17.88 16.90 -0.9
13 Kayla Lipsey JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 17.20 17.03 20.10 22.14 18.57 0.7
14 Morgan Amend SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 17.24 17.24 13.97 13.62 21.73 0.3
15 McKenzie Kennedy FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 16.38 17.24 15.86 20.00 13.97 0.3
16 Renee Rittmeyer FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 17.03 17.37 21.20 14.25 15.64 -1.0
17 Alexxa DeQuevedo JR-3 Wis.-Superior 15.16 17.42 13.77 16.73 18.99 0.7
18 Bridget Finn SO-2 Ripon 12.41 17.72 19.32 21.09 19.85 -0.9
19 Delanee Klaas FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 21.29 18.04 17.50 20.75 22.91 -1.0
20 Mia Schroeder SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 21.21 18.93 19.31 23.48 17.42 -1.0
21 Hanna Haataja FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 16.38 19.04 17.90 21.90 19.62 0.7
22 Grace Korger-Mitchell SO-2 Edgewood 23.21 19.50 15.80 13.85 17.55 -0.9
23 Kenzy Kreuzer SO-2 Wis.-Superior 15.38 19.97 22.77 25.77 23.77 0.7
24 Elizabeth Van Rixel FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 20.32 21.84 27.09 15.29 21.19 -0.9
25 Jessica Newman JR-3 Wis.-Superior 25.89 22.51 23.41 17.34 17.34 0.3
26 Raegan Doherty FR-1 Edgewood 16.88 23.12 23.59 22.43 22.43 0.3
27 Kaitlynn Sabish JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 20.64 24.57 21.87 30.96 28.01 -1.0
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Julia Beck FR-1 Marquette 15.15 15.61 16.82 10.76
10 Mary Quinn JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 15.79 16.43 15.16 13.43
11 Lena Becker SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 16.15 15.99 15.18 18.58
16 Renee Rittmeyer FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 17.37 16.51 13.73 19.81
19 Delanee Klaas FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 18.04 16.24 18.04 14.62
20 Mia Schroeder SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 18.93 22.72 14.77 20.64
27 Kaitlynn Sabish JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 24.57 27.52 30.23 18.92
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Olivia Miller FR-1 Ripon 11.98 14.86 17.29 15.16
6 Sydney Romps JR-3 Northern Michigan 18.51 19.45 13.80 15.68
12 Lily Hamacher   Wisconsin Track Club 16.90 18.53 11.38 16.25
18 Bridget Finn SO-2 Ripon 22.15 13.47 16.48 17.72
22 Grace Korger-Mitchell SO-2 Edgewood 16.77 23.99 23.40 19.50
24 Elizabeth Van Rixel FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 25.78 26.43 21.19 21.84
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Adrienne Burton SR-4 Milwaukee 11.55 14.99
7 Katie Dingle JR-3 Marquette 12.42 15.72
9 Jada Schuh SR-4 Milwaukee 17.34 15.76
13 Kayla Lipsey JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 21.29 17.03
17 Alexxa DeQuevedo JR-3 Wis.-Superior 18.82 17.42
21 Hanna Haataja FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 15.62 19.04
23 Kenzy Kreuzer SO-2 Wis.-Superior 16.18 19.97
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ellyse Wolfrath SO-2 Northern Michigan 12.01 15.77 17.93 14.46 11.28
5 Kortnie Volk JR-3 Milwaukee 13.60 17.88 14.37 15.28 17.88
8 Maya Hielscher SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 19.05 12.28 18.89 15.74 12.28
14 Morgan Amend SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 13.45 15.35 16.90 17.24 19.31
15 McKenzie Kennedy FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 17.93 20.35 18.97 17.24 19.83
25 Jessica Newman JR-3 Wis.-Superior 21.61 18.01 21.84 22.51 28.82
26 Raegan Doherty FR-1 Edgewood 26.36 26.82 18.73 23.12 24.97

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Akirah Venerable SO-2 Northern Michigan 1:09.29 51.66 1:02.99
2 Lily Hamacher   Wisconsin Track Club 57.50 1:06.75 1:06.09
3 Julie Heinrichs SO-2 Carthage 1:26.51 1:16.66 1:10.33
4 Kayla Lipsey JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 1:08.85 1:28.92 1:11.71
5 Kalea Zeender   Wisconsin Track Club 1:14.14 1:36.31 1:16.43
6 Sarah Fox FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 54.68 1:37.64 1:18.11
7 Miranda Cogan FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 1:16.90 1:35.92 1:19.27
8 Riley Wilson FR-1 Wis.-Superior 1:17.04 1:45.42 1:21.09
9 Kenzy Kreuzer SO-2 Wis.-Superior 1:19.53 1:36.10 1:22.84
10 Erin Feldmeier SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 59.75 1:30.45 1:22.98
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Sarah Fox FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 1:18.11 1:04.05 1:02.49
7 Miranda Cogan FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 1:19.27 1:36.71 1:18.48
8 Riley Wilson FR-1 Wis.-Superior 1:21.09 1:38.12 1:04.88
9 Kenzy Kreuzer SO-2 Wis.-Superior 1:22.84 1:07.93 1:13.73
10 Erin Feldmeier SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:22.98 1:44.56 1:17.18
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Akirah Venerable SO-2 Northern Michigan 1:02.99
2 Lily Hamacher   Wisconsin Track Club 1:06.09
3 Julie Heinrichs SO-2 Carthage 1:10.33
4 Kayla Lipsey JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 1:11.71
5 Kalea Zeender   Wisconsin Track Club 1:16.43

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Gretchen Pfeiffer SO-2 Marquette 8:25.98 12:02.82
2 Ainara Sainz De Rozas FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 14:36.66 12:04.51
3 Emma Sweeney FR-1 Northern Michigan 15:33.97 12:33.20
4 Avery Brown FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 16:10.73 12:44.35
5 Kalea Zeender   Wisconsin Track Club 12:51.81 14:47.13
6 Abigail Wagner SR-4 Rockford 18:50.29 15:49.82

Women's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Wis.-Whitewater Hannah Bilodeau, Tina Shelton, Jacqueline Kornowski, Daja Pryor 48.19 54.94 55.90 34.70 47.71
2 Carthage Anna Kegel, Teresa Topolski, Christina Hall, Sarah Kerfin 49.24 58.11 1:00.57 1:01.55 38.41
3 Concordia (Wis.) Hannah Ebel, Jenna Zahorik, Sabrina Moore, Maya Hielscher 49.81 47.82 1:02.76 35.37 52.30
  Ripon Olivia Miller, Kynaeda Gray, Payton Rahn, Jenna Erickson DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME
1 Edgewood A Irene Ehrhart, Rachel Ehrhart, Mandy Giese, Samantha Roemer 4:41.08 5:54.16
2 Edgewood
(B>)
B Hadley Hackinson, Carolyn Evers, Emily Austin, Anna Gille 4:51.86 5:29.81

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Emma Ludwig JR-3 Marquette 1.52m 1.22m 1.61m 1.74m 1.67m 1.58m 5' 2.25"
  • 1.33
    PPP
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.43
    PPP
  • 1.48
    PPP
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    XXX
2 Natalia Jackowski FR-1 Marquette 1.16m 1.41m 1.16m 1.85m 1.93m 1.53m 5' 0.25"
  • 1.33
    PPP
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.43
    PPP
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XXX
2 Ella Mackiewicz FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 1.36m 1.30m 1.32m 1.07m 1.47m 1.53m 5' 0.25"
  • 1.33
    PPP
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.43
    PPP
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XXX
4 Iyana Simmons JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 1.97m 1.36m 1.18m 1.97m 1.76m 1.53m 5' 0.25"
  • 1.33
    PPP
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    XO
  • 1.53
    XO
  • 1.58
    XXX
5 Claudia Millan JR-3 Marquette 1.62m 1.33m 1.33m 1.56m 1.15m 1.53m 5' 0.25"
  • 1.33
    PPP
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.43
    PPP
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XXO
  • 1.58
    XXX
6 Renee Rittmeyer FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1.24m 1.81m 1.52m 1.82m 1.08m 1.48m 4' 10.25"
  • 1.33
    PPP
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XXX
6 Bridget Finn SO-2 Ripon 1.86m 1.76m 1.07m 1.44m 1.63m 1.48m 4' 10.25"
  • 1.33
    PPP
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XXX
8 Grace Elvert SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 1.35m 1.47m 1.42m 1.78m 1.35m 1.48m 4' 10.25"
  • 1.33
    PPP
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.43
    PPP
  • 1.48
    XO
  • 1.53
    XXX
9 Kiara McKowen SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1.12m 1.78m 1.76m 1.54m 1.60m 1.48m 4' 10.25"
  • 1.33
    PPP
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.43
    PPP
  • 1.48
    XXO
  • 1.53
    XXX
9 Rebecca Lawrence SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1.82m 1.79m 1.39m 1.85m 1.29m 1.48m 4' 10.25"
  • 1.33
    PPP
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.43
    PPP
  • 1.48
    XXO
  • 1.53
    XXX
11 Sydney Halversen SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 1.69m 1.23m 1.47m 1.89m 1.35m 1.48m 4' 10.25"
  • 1.33
    PPP
  • 1.38
    XO
  • 1.43
    XO
  • 1.48
    XXO
  • 1.53
    XXX
12 Danielle Pouska FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1.80m 1.46m 1.42m 1.19m 1.13m 1.43m 4' 8.25"
  • 1.33
    PPP
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.43
    XO
  • 1.48
    XXX
13 Rachel Romens SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 1.02m 1.74m 1.66m 1.64m 1.63m 1.38m 4' 6.25"
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    XXX
13 Brynn Fuerstenberg FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1.19m 1.37m 1.08m 1.45m 1.78m 1.38m 4' 6.25"
  • 1.33
    PPP
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    XXX
15 Kynaeda Gray SO-2 Ripon 1.19m 1.35m 1.59m 1.01m 0.99m 1.38m 4' 6.25"
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.38
    XO
  • 1.43
    XXX
15 Elizabeth Toffel FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1.24m 1.04m 1.28m 1.53m 0.99m 1.38m 4' 6.25"
  • 1.33
    PPP
  • 1.38
    XO
  • 1.43
    XXX
17 Amelia Wiener FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 1.28m 1.23m 1.48m 1.16m 1.04m 1.38m 4' 6.25"
  • 1.33
    XO
  • 1.38
    XXO
  • 1.43
    XXX
  Alexxa DeQuevedo JR-3 Wis.-Superior NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.33
    XXX
  Jacqueline Smith FR-1 Northern Michigan NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.33
    PPP
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.43
    PPP
  • 1.48
    PPP
  • 1.53
    XXX
  Raegan Doherty FR-1 Edgewood NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.33
    XXX
  Maya Hielscher SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.33
    PPP
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.43
    PPP
  • 1.48
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Gracie Holland SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 3.91m 12' 10"
  • 2.41
    PPP
  • 2.71
    PPP
  • 2.86
    PPP
  • 3.01
    PPP
  • 3.16
    PPP
  • 3.31
    PPP
  • 3.46
    PPP
  • 3.61
    PPP
  • 3.76
    XO
  • 3.91
    XXO
  • 4.06
    XXX
2 Kelly Jacoby   Unattached 3.76m 12' 4"
  • 2.41
    PPP
  • 2.71
    PPP
  • 2.86
    PPP
  • 3.01
    PPP
  • 3.16
    PPP
  • 3.31
    PPP
  • 3.46
    O
  • 3.61
    O
  • 3.76
    XXO
  • 3.91
    XXX
3 Zoe Jenks-Recker FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 3.46m 11' 4.25"
  • 2.41
    PPP
  • 2.71
    PPP
  • 2.86
    PPP
  • 3.01
    PPP
  • 3.16
    O
  • 3.31
    O
  • 3.46
    O
  • 3.61
    XXX
4 Emma Kingsley FR-1 Marquette 3.31m 10' 10.25"
  • 2.41
    PPP
  • 2.71
    PPP
  • 2.86
    PPP
  • 3.01
    PPP
  • 3.16
    O
  • 3.31
    O
  • 3.46
    XXX
4 Leah Root JR-3 Northern Michigan 3.31m 10' 10.25"
  • 2.41
    PPP
  • 2.71
    PPP
  • 2.86
    PPP
  • 3.01
    PPP
  • 3.16
    PPP
  • 3.31
    O
  • 3.46
    XXX
4 Margaret Helbig SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 3.31m 10' 10.25"
  • 2.41
    PPP
  • 2.71
    PPP
  • 2.86
    PPP
  • 3.01
    PPP
  • 3.16
    PPP
  • 3.31
    O
  • 3.46
    XXX
7 Kaitlyn Huebner SO-2 Marquette 3.31m 10' 10.25"
  • 2.41
    PPP
  • 2.71
    PPP
  • 2.86
    PPP
  • 3.01
    PPP
  • 3.16
    PPP
  • 3.31
    XO
  • 3.46
    XXX
8 Abigail Missiaen   Unattached 3.31m 10' 10.25"
  • 2.41
    PPP
  • 2.71
    PPP
  • 2.86
    PPP
  • 3.01
    O
  • 3.16
    XO
  • 3.31
    XO
  • 3.46
    XXX
9 Emily Czeiszperger FR-1 Northern Michigan 3.31m 10' 10.25"
  • 2.41
    PPP
  • 2.71
    PPP
  • 2.86
    PPP
  • 3.01
    O
  • 3.16
    O
  • 3.31
    XXO
  • 3.46
    XXX
10 Rebecca Lane FR-1 Northern Michigan 3.16m 10' 4.25"
  • 2.41
    PPP
  • 2.71
    PPP
  • 2.86
    PPP
  • 3.01
    O
  • 3.16
    O
  • 3.31
    XXX
10 Amber Tomazevic JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 3.16m 10' 4.25"
  • 2.41
    PPP
  • 2.71
    PPP
  • 2.86
    PPP
  • 3.01
    O
  • 3.16
    O
  • 3.31
    XXX
12 Carly Griesemer FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 3.16m 10' 4.25"
  • 2.41
    PPP
  • 2.71
    PPP
  • 2.86
    O
  • 3.01
    XO
  • 3.16
    O
  • 3.31
    XXP
  • 3.46
    PPP
  • 3.61
    PPP
  • 3.76
    PPP
  • 3.91
    PPP
  • 4.06
    XXX
13 Kalista Butkiewicz FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 3.01m 9' 10.5"
  • 2.41
    PPP
  • 2.71
    PPP
  • 2.86
    O
  • 3.01
    O
  • 3.16
    XXX
13 Carleen Snow FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 3.01m 9' 10.5"
  • 2.41
    PPP
  • 2.71
    PPP
  • 2.86
    O
  • 3.01
    O
  • 3.16
    XXX
13 Ella Maher SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 3.01m 9' 10.5"
  • 2.41
    PPP
  • 2.71
    PPP
  • 2.86
    O
  • 3.01
    O
  • 3.16
    XXX
13 Mari McClure SR-4 Northern Michigan 3.01m 9' 10.5"
  • 2.41
    PPP
  • 2.71
    PPP
  • 2.86
    PPP
  • 3.01
    O
  • 3.16
    XXX
17 Paige Winterfeldt JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 2.86m 9' 4.5"
  • 2.41
    PPP
  • 2.71
    PPP
  • 2.86
    XO
  • 3.01
    XXX
18 Emma Egnoski FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 2.71m 8' 10.75"
  • 2.41
    O
  • 2.71
    XO
  • 2.86
    XXX
19 Kaitlyn Kotula FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 2.71m 8' 10.75"
  • 2.41
    XO
  • 2.71
    XXO
  • 2.86
    XXX
20 Hayley Wuebben FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 2.41m 7' 10.75"
  • 2.41
    O
  • 2.71
    XXX
  Morgan Amend SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater NH NH
  • 2.41
    XXX
  Autumn Montgomery JR-3 Wis.-Platteville NH NH
  • 2.41
    PPP
  • 2.71
    PPP
  • 2.86
    PPP
  • 3.01
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV WIND
1 Olivia Miller FR-1 Ripon 5.58m 5.52m 18' 1.5" 2.1
  • 5.25 (1.8)
  • 5.50 (2.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.42 (1.0)
  • 5.52 (2.1)
  • FOUL  
2 Grace Korger-Mitchell SO-2 Edgewood 4.94m 5.31m 17' 5.25" 0.6
  • 5.10 (2.7)
  • 5.19 (1.0)
  • 5.31 (0.6)
  • 4.64 (1.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.97 (0.1)
3 Sabina Dayal   Wisconsin Track Club 4.02m 5.29m 17' 4.25" 0.8
  • 5.29 (0.8)
  • 5.16 (0.6)
  • 5.10 (0.3)
  • 5.20 (1.3)
  • 5.03 (0.8)
  • FOUL  
4 Kaylee Hopp SO-2 Marquette 6.64m 5.27m 17' 3.5" 1.1
  • 5.05 (3.4)
  • 5.01 (0.9)
  • 5.27 (1.1)
  • 4.54 (0.7)
  • 5.18 (0.5)
  • 4.99 (0.8)
5 Christina Hall FR-1 Carthage 3.72m 5.17m 16' 11.5" 0.6
  • 5.06 (2.4)
  • 4.97 (0.4)
  • 5.17 (0.6)
  • 4.80 (0.7)
  • 4.84 (1.5)
  • 4.91 (1.3)
6 Anna Kegel FR-1 Carthage 5.18m 5.03m 16' 6" 1.3
  • FOUL  
  • 5.03 (1.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.78 (-0.4)
  • 4.59 (1.6)
  • PASS  
7 Katie Dingle JR-3 Marquette 5.31m 5.01m 16' 5.25" 2.4
  • 4.85 (2.8)
  • 5.01 (2.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.90 (2.3)
  • 4.97 (0.7)
  • 4.99 (0.4)
8 Mary Quinn JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 4.85m 4.95m 16' 3" 1.3
  • 4.83 (0.5)
  • 4.95 (1.3)
  • 4.94 (1.7)
9 Rachel Romens SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 5.98m 4.90m 16' 1" 2.7
  • 4.64 (3.1)
  • 4.90 (2.7)
  • 4.70 (1.2)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
10 Ava Falk FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 5.60m 4.79m 15' 8.75" +0.0
  • 4.75 (2.5)
  • 4.55 (-0.2)
  • 4.79 (+0.0)
11 Kalleigh Thorne SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 4.92m 4.69m 15' 4.75" 2.2
  • FOUL  
  • 4.67  
  • 4.69 (2.2)
12 Sabrina Moore JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 5.78m 4.55m 14' 11.25" -0.3
  • 4.52 (1.3)
  • 4.55 (-0.3)
  • 4.44  
13 Amy Fix   Greater Milwaukee TC 5.72m 4.50m 14' 9.25" 1.0
  • 4.45 (2.0)
  • 4.50 (1.0)
  • 4.48 (1.4)
14 Trinity Burg SR-4 Edgewood 3.76m 4.32m 14' 2.25" 1.4
  • 4.32 (1.4)
  • 4.10 (0.5)
  • 4.28  
15 Alexxa DeQuevedo JR-3 Wis.-Superior 3.12m 4.27m 14' 0.25" 0.9
  • 4.27 (0.9)
  • 4.17  
  • 4.18 (2.4)
16 Catherine Romine JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 4.82m 4.19m 13' 9" -0.2
  • FOUL  
  • 4.19 (-0.2)
  • FOUL  
17 Colleen Claude FR-1 Wis.-Superior 4.41m 4.16m 13' 7.75" +0.0
  • 4.09 (1.8)
  • 4.08 (1.2)
  • 4.16 (+0.0)
18 Elsa Nelson FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 4.87m 3.99m 13' 1.25" 1.7
  • 3.99 (1.7)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
19 Cieyana Carter FR-1 Wis.-Superior 2.61m 3.53m 11' 7" 2.2
  • 3.40 (2.7)
  • 3.19 (1.2)
  • 3.53 (2.2)
20 Zoe Cutler FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 2.65m 2.60m 8' 6.5" 1.4
  • FOUL  
  • 2.60 (1.4)
  • FOUL  
  Elizabeth Van Rixel FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
10 Ava Falk FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 5.94m 5.65m 4.79m 5.80m 6.23m 5.99m 15' 8.75" +0.0
11 Kalleigh Thorne SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 5.58m 5.21m 4.69m 3.80m 5.72m 4.78m 15' 4.75" 2.2
12 Sabrina Moore JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 4.10m 4.41m 4.55m 5.82m 4.23m 4.87m 14' 11.25" -0.3
14 Trinity Burg SR-4 Edgewood 5.49m 4.54m 4.32m 3.41m 3.28m 3.41m 14' 2.25" 1.4
15 Alexxa DeQuevedo JR-3 Wis.-Superior 3.50m 4.40m 4.27m 4.87m 4.74m 3.89m 14' 0.25" 0.9
16 Catherine Romine JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 3.90m 3.23m 4.19m 4.40m 3.60m 5.41m 13' 9" -0.2
17 Colleen Claude FR-1 Wis.-Superior 4.33m 4.53m 4.16m 3.49m 5.24m 4.53m 13' 7.75" +0.0
18 Elsa Nelson FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 4.63m 3.55m 3.99m 5.03m 2.83m 4.11m 13' 1.25" 1.7
19 Cieyana Carter FR-1 Wis.-Superior 3.64m 2.97m 3.53m 2.72m 3.85m 2.93m 11' 7" 2.2
20 Zoe Cutler FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 3.35m 3.30m 2.60m 2.89m 2.00m 1.95m 8' 6.5" 1.4
  Elizabeth Van Rixel FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 Olivia Miller FR-1 Ripon 4.75m 5.52m 5.91m 4.80m 6.84m 6.35m 4.53m 18' 1.5" 2.1
2 Grace Korger-Mitchell SO-2 Edgewood 5.10m 5.31m 3.77m 5.20m 6.43m 5.63m 5.95m 17' 5.25" 0.6
3 Sabina Dayal   Wisconsin Track Club 3.91m 5.29m 6.24m 5.92m 5.66m 5.98m 3.97m 17' 4.25" 0.8
4 Kaylee Hopp SO-2 Marquette 4.32m 5.27m 5.01m 4.48m 4.64m 5.59m 5.64m 17' 3.5" 1.1
5 Christina Hall FR-1 Carthage 4.39m 5.17m 4.03m 3.88m 6.46m 6.67m 4.34m 16' 11.5" 0.6
6 Anna Kegel FR-1 Carthage 6.29m 5.03m 4.83m 4.58m 4.63m 6.04m 3.67m 16' 6" 1.3
7 Katie Dingle JR-3 Marquette 5.41m 5.01m 5.16m 4.26m 4.06m 5.66m 4.31m 16' 5.25" 2.4
8 Mary Quinn JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 3.61m 4.95m 5.35m 4.46m 6.44m 5.25m 4.55m 16' 3" 1.3
9 Rachel Romens SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 6.37m 4.90m 5.64m 3.68m 4.46m 4.46m 5.64m 16' 1" 2.7
13 Amy Fix   Greater Milwaukee TC 3.51m 4.50m 4.91m 4.37m 3.60m 3.15m 4.86m 14' 9.25" 1.0

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV WIND
1 Kaylee Hopp SO-2 Marquette 10.54m 11.71m 11.71m 15.11m 11.94m 13.00m 38' 5" 0.1
  • 11.71 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.64 (1.4)
  • 11.47 (0.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.30 (0.5)
2 Kelli Schneider SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 12.95m 13.06m 10.88m 11.64m 13.60m 11.32m 35' 8.5" -0.8
  • 10.23 (0.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.39 (-1.1)
  • 10.81 (2.4)
  • 10.88 (-0.8)
  • 10.77 (0.3)
3 Sabina Dayal   Wisconsin Track Club 10.62m 13.55m 10.84m 14.09m 8.46m 12.36m 35' 6.75" 0.3
  • 10.84 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.15 (0.7)
  • 10.30 (-0.1)
  • FOUL  
4 Rileigh Elgas FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 7.97m 8.81m 10.62m 8.28m 11.04m 10.62m 34' 10.25" -0.4
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.46 (0.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.62 (-0.4)
  • FOUL  
5 Brianna Kiriago   Wisconsin Track Club 12.53m 11.58m 10.53m 9.90m 10.11m 9.06m 34' 6.75" 1.3
  • 10.16 (0.6)
  • 10.08 (0.4)
  • 10.00 (0.2)
  • 9.96 (1.5)
  • 10.53 (1.3)
  • FOUL  
6 Payton Rahn JR-3 Ripon 8.65m 13.34m 10.42m 9.79m 10.21m 8.65m 34' 2.25" 0.7
  • FOUL  
  • 10.42 (0.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.38 (1.7)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Lexie Weier FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 11.66m 7.67m 10.23m 10.84m 8.59m 13.20m 33' 6.75" -1.4
  • 10.09 (-1.1)
  • 10.16 (-0.6)
  • 10.23 (-1.4)
  • 9.88 (0.7)
  • 9.99 (1.1)
  • 10.01 (0.4)
8 Leah Root JR-3 Northern Michigan 12.56m 11.33m 10.21m 11.33m 10.72m 12.66m 33' 6" 0.4
  • FOUL  
  • 10.21 (0.4)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
9 Kaitlyn Kotula FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 9.96m 8.64m 10.16m 10.67m 9.35m 11.68m 33' 4" 0.7
  • 10.08 (-0.7)
  • 10.16 (0.7)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.12 (0.8)
  • FOUL  
10 Emma Lippens SO-2 Carthage 10.09m 8.29m 9.99m 7.89m 8.19m 7.79m 32' 9.5" 0.3
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.99 (0.3)
11 Meghan Zibton   Wisconsin Track Club 9.96m 7.49m 9.86m 11.24m 9.07m 11.04m 32' 4.25" 0.1
  • 9.45 (0.5)
  • 9.73 (0.9)
  • 9.86 (0.1)
12 Amy Fix   Greater Milwaukee TC 11.92m 7.75m 9.69m 10.66m 8.82m 10.76m 31' 9.5" 0.1
  • FOUL  
  • 9.69 (0.1)
  • 9.54 (0.2)
13 Catie McPherson FR-1 Wis.-Superior 9.91m 11.61m 9.44m 9.91m 7.17m 10.57m 30' 11.75" 0.2
  • 9.44 (0.2)
  • 9.44 (1.4)
  • PASS  
14 Emma Kreuziger SO-2 Carthage 9.32m 6.62m 9.32m 10.25m 9.69m 11.93m 30' 7" -0.3
  • 9.32 (-0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.27 (1.1)
15 Grace Nisius FR-1 Carthage 6.84m 8.87m 9.24m 6.75m 6.56m 7.95m 30' 3.75" 0.7
  • 9.24 (0.7)
  • 9.20 (-1.2)
  • FOUL  
16 Amber Fietzer FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 7.01m 7.88m 8.76m 8.85m 9.99m 8.85m 28' 9" 0.9
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.76 (0.9)
  Anna Kluever JR-3 Wis.-Parkside FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jessica Newman JR-3 Wis.-Superior FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Kalleigh Thorne SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Rachel Romens SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
5 Brianna Kiriago   Wisconsin Track Club 11.90m 13.06m 12.74m 10.53m 34' 6.75" 1.3
11 Meghan Zibton   Wisconsin Track Club 7.00m 8.78m 10.06m 9.86m 32' 4.25" 0.1
12 Amy Fix   Greater Milwaukee TC 10.37m 9.59m 6.88m 9.69m 31' 9.5" 0.1
13 Catie McPherson FR-1 Wis.-Superior 8.02m 10.29m 11.42m 9.44m 30' 11.75" 0.2
14 Emma Kreuziger SO-2 Carthage 10.62m 7.55m 10.72m 9.32m 30' 7" -0.3
15 Grace Nisius FR-1 Carthage 11.92m 11.09m 7.02m 9.24m 30' 3.75" 0.7
16 Amber Fietzer FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 9.72m 8.94m 9.81m 8.76m 28' 9" 0.9
  Kalleigh Thorne SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Anna Kluever JR-3 Wis.-Parkside FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Jessica Newman JR-3 Wis.-Superior FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 Kaylee Hopp SO-2 Marquette 8.31m 11.71m 38' 5" 0.1
2 Kelli Schneider SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 11.32m 10.88m 35' 8.5" -0.8
3 Sabina Dayal   Wisconsin Track Club 12.14m 10.84m 35' 6.75" 0.3
4 Rileigh Elgas FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 7.97m 10.62m 34' 10.25" -0.4
6 Payton Rahn JR-3 Ripon 8.34m 10.42m 34' 2.25" 0.7
7 Lexie Weier FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 13.09m 10.23m 33' 6.75" -1.4
8 Leah Root JR-3 Northern Michigan 10.41m 10.21m 33' 6" 0.4
9 Kaitlyn Kotula FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 11.28m 10.16m 33' 4" 0.7
10 Emma Lippens SO-2 Carthage 10.99m 9.99m 32' 9.5" 0.3
  Rachel Romens SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran FOUL FOUL NM -

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Vanessa Uitenbroek SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 14.47m 16.16m 15.60m 12.08m 17.42m 14.05m 46' 1.25"
  • 12.31  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.42  
  • 13.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.05  
2 Kash Allen SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.29m 15.57m 12.93m 17.10m 15.57m 13.90m 45' 7.25"
  • 13.48  
  • 13.90  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Tabitha Wechlo JR-3 Milwaukee 12.99m 17.69m 12.58m 14.37m 11.19m 13.82m 45' 4.25"
  • 13.52  
  • 13.64  
  • 13.82  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Brenna Noon SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 15.96m 13.76m 12.52m 11.97m 16.51m 13.76m 45' 1.75"
  • 13.11  
  • 13.51  
  • 13.35  
  • 13.76  
  • 13.25  
  • FOUL  
5 Lauren Lietzke SR-4 Milwaukee 14.00m 9.60m 15.60m 13.73m 15.33m 13.33m 43' 9"
  • 12.32  
  • 12.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.33  
  • 13.07  
  • 13.22  
6 Mikayla Wise JR-3 Marquette 17.16m 13.86m 12.28m 16.10m 11.22m 13.20m 43' 3.75"
  • 12.48  
  • 12.31  
  • 13.20  
  • 12.67  
  • 12.82  
  • FOUL  
7 Maria Falk SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 16.22m 16.75m 13.32m 14.90m 10.82m 13.19m 43' 3.25"
  • 13.19  
  • 12.48  
  • 12.87  
  • 12.26  
  • 12.53  
  • FOUL  
8 Alyssa Gulsvig JR-3 Carthage 10.72m 11.10m 13.43m 14.59m 14.72m 12.91m 42' 4.25"
  • 12.91  
  • 11.94  
  • 12.39  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.34  
9 Samantha Satterfield JR-3 Milwaukee 10.96m 10.44m 10.83m 11.99m 11.34m 12.89m 42' 3.5"
  • 12.82  
  • 12.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.89  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Veronica Walinski JR-3 Marquette 12.12m 14.13m 8.96m 13.12m 15.52m 12.62m 41' 5"
  • 12.07  
  • 11.98  
  • 12.62  
11 Aubrey Schoeneman JR-3 Carthage 11.56m 15.45m 16.20m 10.42m 9.80m 12.56m 41' 2.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.56  
12 Madison Payne FR-1 Carthage 10.14m 10.02m 12.27m 9.52m 14.15m 12.52m 41' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.22  
  • 12.52  
13 Jackie Tuzil FR-1 Carthage 11.37m 13.74m 9.12m 10.99m 12.12m 12.49m 40' 11.75"
  • 12.47  
  • 12.01  
  • 12.49  
14 Mikayla Wright SO-2 Carthage 14.98m 11.14m 10.66m 12.10m 15.33m 11.98m 39' 3.75"
  • 11.97  
  • 11.69  
  • 11.98  
15 Kenni Czarnecki SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 14.42m 10.70m 13.72m 12.68m 8.49m 11.63m 38' 2"
  • 11.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.63  
16 Jamie Pankratz JR-3 Milwaukee 10.69m 9.76m 10.57m 14.06m 9.06m 11.62m 38' 1.5"
  • 11.52  
  • 11.62  
  • 11.44  
17 Kaitlyn Brucci SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 12.97m 13.09m 9.79m 12.86m 10.36m 11.38m 37' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.38  
  • FOUL  
18 Cate Gudaitis SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 12.59m 8.09m 7.98m 9.67m 13.94m 11.24m 36' 10.5"
  • 11.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.24  
19 Alexis Mattox JR-3 Carthage 13.19m 13.30m 8.35m 10.55m 8.02m 10.99m 36' 0.75"
  • 10.88  
  • 10.99  
  • 10.97  
20 Mikayla Madlena SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 8.83m 8.72m 12.21m 13.30m 13.30m 10.90m 35' 9.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.67  
  • 10.90  
21 Samantha Klann FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 8.36m 8.16m 11.53m 7.34m 9.79m 10.20m 33' 5.75"
  • 10.01  
  • 9.58  
  • 10.20  
22 Clare Beck SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 10.31m 7.08m 9.30m 9.10m 11.42m 10.11m 33' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.11  
23 Alizabeth Little FR-1 Northern Michigan 10.46m 11.37m 8.85m 7.04m 7.65m 10.06m 33' 0.25"
  • 8.75  
  • 9.50  
  • 10.06  
24 Adelyn Sanders SO-2 Northern Michigan 7.69m 9.45m 7.50m 9.06m 10.52m 9.74m 31' 11.5"
  • 9.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.62  
25 Sidney Bader FR-1 Wis.-Superior 8.17m 9.67m 11.93m 6.57m 11.83m 9.39m 30' 9.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.39  
  • FOUL  
26 Jenna Wilkinson FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 9.00m 11.06m 7.68m 12.09m 9.18m 9.37m 30' 9"
  • 9.33  
  • 9.31  
  • 9.37  
27 Emma Erickson SO-2 Wis.-Superior 7.99m 9.44m 7.35m 8.81m 8.17m 9.08m 29' 9.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.08  
28 Catie McPherson FR-1 Wis.-Superior 8.60m 7.69m 8.60m 6.95m 5.79m 8.27m 27' 1.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.27  
  • FOUL  
29 Kayleigh Kleinheinz SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 10.19m 5.66m 8.09m 7.44m 8.82m 8.09m 26' 6.5"
  • 7.98  
  • 7.86  
  • 8.09  
30 Jori Petrone FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 5.22m 7.08m 7.86m 7.28m 5.15m 6.44m 21' 1.5"
  • 6.19  
  • 6.44  
  • 6.23  
  Emma Rich FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
21 Samantha Klann FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 9.89m 10.00m 7.96m 12.85m 10.20m 33' 5.75"
25 Sidney Bader FR-1 Wis.-Superior 11.83m 11.74m 8.36m 11.55m 9.39m 30' 9.75"
26 Jenna Wilkinson FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 9.93m 7.59m 11.81m 6.84m 9.37m 30' 9"
27 Emma Erickson SO-2 Wis.-Superior 9.72m 11.71m 8.99m 7.90m 9.08m 29' 9.5"
28 Catie McPherson FR-1 Wis.-Superior 10.09m 7.94m 9.18m 9.01m 8.27m 27' 1.75"
29 Kayleigh Kleinheinz SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 9.79m 8.58m 7.28m 7.12m 8.09m 26' 6.5"
30 Jori Petrone FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.86m 6.44m 4.51m 5.09m 6.44m 21' 1.5"
  Emma Rich FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
13 Jackie Tuzil FR-1 Carthage 12.49m 8.99m 40' 11.75"
14 Mikayla Wright SO-2 Carthage 11.98m 11.62m 39' 3.75"
15 Kenni Czarnecki SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 11.63m 13.61m 38' 2"
16 Jamie Pankratz JR-3 Milwaukee 11.62m 14.99m 38' 1.5"
17 Kaitlyn Brucci SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 11.38m 8.54m 37' 4"
18 Cate Gudaitis SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 11.24m 8.88m 36' 10.5"
19 Alexis Mattox JR-3 Carthage 10.99m 11.32m 36' 0.75"
20 Mikayla Madlena SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 10.90m 11.77m 35' 9.25"
22 Clare Beck SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 10.11m 7.18m 33' 2"
23 Alizabeth Little FR-1 Northern Michigan 10.06m 9.46m 33' 0.25"
24 Adelyn Sanders SO-2 Northern Michigan 9.74m 10.13m 31' 11.5"
Women's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Vanessa Uitenbroek SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 17.28m 14.05m 46' 1.25"
2 Kash Allen SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.29m 13.90m 45' 7.25"
3 Tabitha Wechlo JR-3 Milwaukee 13.41m 13.82m 45' 4.25"
4 Brenna Noon SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 11.42m 13.76m 45' 1.75"
5 Lauren Lietzke SR-4 Milwaukee 12.93m 13.33m 43' 9"
6 Mikayla Wise JR-3 Marquette 16.63m 13.20m 43' 3.75"
7 Maria Falk SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 11.34m 13.19m 43' 3.25"
8 Alyssa Gulsvig JR-3 Carthage 12.26m 12.91m 42' 4.25"
9 Samantha Satterfield JR-3 Milwaukee 14.44m 12.89m 42' 3.5"
10 Veronica Walinski JR-3 Marquette 9.09m 12.62m 41' 5"
11 Aubrey Schoeneman JR-3 Carthage 12.18m 12.56m 41' 2.5"
12 Madison Payne FR-1 Carthage 14.77m 12.52m 41' 1"

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Vanessa Uitenbroek SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 58.69m 51.70m 57.29m 46.58m 40.06m 152' 10"
  • 45.59  
  • 44.66  
  • 45.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.58  
  • FOUL  
2 Lauren Lietzke SR-4 Milwaukee 41.89m 51.45m 56.46m 45.53m 33.24m 149' 4"
  • 39.89  
  • 41.69  
  • 43.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.35  
  • 45.53  
3 Charlotte Frere FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 55.71m 42.23m 32.80m 44.93m 47.18m 147' 5"
  • 39.59  
  • 43.31  
  • 37.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.38  
  • 44.93  
4 Cate Gudaitis SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 47.90m 49.69m 45.67m 44.77m 46.56m 146' 10"
  • 39.86  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.77  
5 Alyssa Gulsvig JR-3 Carthage 37.04m 31.21m 40.37m 41.62m 45.37m 136' 6"
  • 36.84  
  • 40.03  
  • 39.43  
  • 38.41  
  • 41.62  
  • 41.34  
6 Samantha Satterfield JR-3 Milwaukee 39.90m 47.71m 35.78m 41.13m 37.02m 134' 11"
  • 40.52  
  • 37.52  
  • 41.13  
  • 39.73  
  • 38.68  
  • 38.47  
7 Jackie Tuzil FR-1 Carthage 32.77m 53.25m 34.82m 40.96m 29.08m 134' 4"
  • 39.09  
  • 37.58  
  • 40.96  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.74  
8 Alexis Mattox JR-3 Carthage 49.00m 31.32m 36.55m 40.16m 49.80m 131' 9"
  • 37.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.39  
  • 39.72  
  • 37.83  
  • 40.16  
9 Michelle Barnvos SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 34.49m 35.27m 46.64m 39.19m 43.89m 128' 7"
  • 38.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.38  
  • 38.99  
10 Aubrey Schoeneman JR-3 Carthage 35.13m 48.79m 35.91m 39.03m 37.86m 128' 1"
  • 37.69  
  • 39.03  
  • 38.24  
11 Mikayla Wise JR-3 Marquette 50.00m 27.52m 41.47m 38.76m 33.72m 127' 2"
  • 38.76  
  • 35.83  
  • FOUL  
12 Nicole Tarpley JR-3 Carthage 41.81m 37.55m 31.36m 38.71m 49.55m 127' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 38.71  
  • FOUL  
13 Tabitha Wechlo JR-3 Milwaukee 40.10m 37.11m 37.85m 37.48m 48.35m 122' 11"
  • 37.48  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Maria Falk SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 34.35m 26.60m 32.88m 36.94m 44.33m 121' 2"
  • 33.17  
  • 33.56  
  • 36.94  
15 Paulina Wienke SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 36.87m 43.51m 40.19m 36.87m 27.28m 120' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 34.87  
  • 36.87  
16 Mia Ketelhohn JR-3 Marquette 29.52m 29.52m 43.40m 35.57m 35.57m 116' 8"
  • 32.91  
  • 34.73  
  • 35.57  
17 Brenna Noon SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 28.16m 31.59m 30.22m 34.34m 37.77m 112' 8"
  • 34.34  
  • 29.36  
  • 32.69  
18 Madison Payne FR-1 Carthage 41.08m 31.49m 39.71m 34.23m 41.08m 112' 4"
  • 34.23  
  • 30.14  
  • FOUL  
19 Morgan Huntley JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 23.68m 33.49m 41.95m 33.83m 40.60m 111' 0"
  • 33.83  
  • 27.49  
  • FOUL  
20 Emma Rich FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 29.07m 36.17m 31.10m 33.80m 35.49m 110' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 33.80  
  • 32.83  
21 Hannah Logan FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 26.00m 27.69m 23.64m 33.77m 42.21m 110' 9"
  • 32.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.77  
22 Mikayla Wright SO-2 Carthage 43.31m 37.26m 36.59m 33.57m 29.21m 110' 2"
  • 32.45  
  • 33.57  
  • 31.72  
23 A.C. Miller SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 25.26m 25.58m 28.54m 32.80m 26.57m 107' 7"
  • 30.70  
  • 32.80  
  • 31.68  
24 Emily Maynard SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 26.89m 26.23m 26.56m 32.79m 35.74m 107' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 32.79  
  • 32.39  
25 Emma Erickson SO-2 Wis.-Superior 33.03m 34.65m 32.06m 32.38m 28.17m 106' 3"
  • 32.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.28  
26 Rialey Martin SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 36.13m 23.02m 24.30m 31.97m 32.93m 104' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.97  
27 Adelyn Sanders SO-2 Northern Michigan 31.15m 34.23m 40.09m 30.84m 35.47m 101' 2"
  • 29.40  
  • 30.84  
  • FOUL  
28 Kash Allen SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 38.91m 34.32m 31.87m 30.64m 27.88m 100' 6"
  • 23.30  
  • 30.64  
  • 29.38  
29 Alizabeth Little FR-1 Northern Michigan 35.15m 25.83m 23.43m 30.04m 22.83m 98' 7"
  • 27.00  
  • 30.04  
  • 29.74  
30 Jenna Wilkinson FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 30.15m 35.22m 20.90m 29.85m 37.91m 97' 11"
  • 29.85  
  • 27.10  
  • 29.15  
31 Kailey Ramaker FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 32.23m 37.46m 26.14m 29.04m 31.07m 95' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.04  
32 Clare Beck SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 20.80m 30.36m 33.17m 28.11m 26.42m 92' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.11  
33 Sydney Cox FR-1 Wis.-Superior 22.10m 15.05m 23.62m 19.05m 22.67m 62' 6"
  • 18.25  
  • 19.05  
  • 17.47  
34 Jori Petrone FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 21.48m 12.42m 21.12m 17.75m 20.77m 58' 3"
  • 13.05  
  • 16.58  
  • 17.75  
  Samantha Klann FR-1 Wis.-Platteville FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Kenni Czarnecki SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Cynthia Hernandez JR-3 Milwaukee FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
20 Emma Rich FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 33.80m 33.46m 39.21m 110' 11"
21 Hannah Logan FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 33.77m 42.55m 39.85m 110' 9"
22 Mikayla Wright SO-2 Carthage 33.57m 25.18m 28.87m 110' 2"
23 A.C. Miller SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 32.80m 36.41m 28.86m 107' 7"
27 Adelyn Sanders SO-2 Northern Michigan 30.84m 29.61m 28.68m 101' 2"
28 Kash Allen SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 30.64m 30.95m 32.78m 100' 6"
29 Alizabeth Little FR-1 Northern Michigan 30.04m 31.54m 35.15m 98' 7"
30 Jenna Wilkinson FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 29.85m 32.84m 27.16m 97' 11"
32 Clare Beck SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 28.11m 25.58m 25.58m 92' 3"
33 Sydney Cox FR-1 Wis.-Superior 19.05m 15.43m 24.19m 62' 6"
34 Jori Petrone FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 17.75m 12.78m 22.72m 58' 3"
Women's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
6 Samantha Satterfield JR-3 Milwaukee 49.36m 41.13m 43.60m 40.31m 134' 11"
8 Alexis Mattox JR-3 Carthage 32.53m 40.16m 45.38m 41.36m 131' 9"
11 Mikayla Wise JR-3 Marquette 28.68m 38.76m 27.91m 48.84m 127' 2"
14 Maria Falk SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 33.25m 36.94m 36.94m 35.83m 121' 2"
15 Paulina Wienke SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 32.45m 36.87m 47.93m 46.46m 120' 11"
16 Mia Ketelhohn JR-3 Marquette 45.53m 35.57m 36.99m 43.04m 116' 8"
17 Brenna Noon SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 35.37m 34.34m 36.74m 42.93m 112' 8"
18 Madison Payne FR-1 Carthage 42.10m 34.23m 42.79m 26.70m 112' 4"
19 Morgan Huntley JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 32.82m 33.83m 24.02m 31.12m 111' 0"
24 Emily Maynard SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 24.26m 32.79m 37.71m 31.48m 107' 7"
25 Emma Erickson SO-2 Wis.-Superior 40.15m 32.38m 34.00m 33.35m 106' 3"
26 Rialey Martin SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 24.30m 31.97m 36.13m 30.05m 104' 11"
31 Kailey Ramaker FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 32.52m 29.04m 29.91m 24.97m 95' 3"
Women's Discus Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Vanessa Uitenbroek SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 46.58m 152' 10"
2 Lauren Lietzke SR-4 Milwaukee 45.53m 149' 4"
3 Charlotte Frere FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 44.93m 147' 5"
4 Cate Gudaitis SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 44.77m 146' 10"
5 Alyssa Gulsvig JR-3 Carthage 41.62m 136' 6"
7 Jackie Tuzil FR-1 Carthage 40.96m 134' 4"
9 Michelle Barnvos SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 39.19m 128' 7"
10 Aubrey Schoeneman JR-3 Carthage 39.03m 128' 1"
12 Nicole Tarpley JR-3 Carthage 38.71m 127' 0"
13 Tabitha Wechlo JR-3 Milwaukee 37.48m 122' 11"
  Cynthia Hernandez JR-3 Milwaukee FOUL NM
  Samantha Klann FR-1 Wis.-Platteville FOUL NM
  Kenni Czarnecki SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater FOUL NM

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Samantha Satterfield JR-3 Milwaukee 50.50m 36.36m 55.05m 53.03m 50.50m 165' 8"
  • 49.57  
  • 50.50  
  • 48.15  
  • 49.36  
  • 47.90  
  • 49.97  
2 Vanessa Uitenbroek SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 37.15m 52.71m 37.65m 54.22m 50.20m 164' 8"
  • 49.82  
  • 48.34  
  • 49.96  
  • 45.52  
  • 48.70  
  • 50.20  
3 Kenni Czarnecki SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 43.10m 41.60m 35.59m 64.65m 50.12m 164' 5"
  • 47.74  
  • 48.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 50.12  
  • 47.26  
  • 47.58  
4 Alexis Mattox JR-3 Carthage 52.11m 49.61m 37.08m 51.61m 50.11m 164' 5"
  • 49.04  
  • 49.77  
  • 50.11  
  • 42.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.90  
5 Paulina Wienke SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 62.92m 46.46m 34.85m 55.18m 48.40m 158' 9"
  • 46.08  
  • 48.40  
  • 47.18  
  • 45.90  
  • 46.29  
  • 46.64  
6 Cynthia Hernandez JR-3 Milwaukee 42.88m 38.64m 34.87m 35.34m 47.12m 154' 7"
  • 47.12  
  • 46.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.31  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Lauren Lietzke SR-4 Milwaukee 40.59m 47.05m 57.66m 55.36m 46.13m 151' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.83  
  • 46.13  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Maria Falk SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 36.88m 44.72m 46.56m 43.33m 46.10m 151' 3"
  • 44.72  
  • 46.10  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.34  
  • 43.59  
  • 43.74  
9 Jamie Pankratz JR-3 Milwaukee 50.33m 35.37m 51.69m 56.22m 45.34m 148' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.34  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Dora Dill JR-3 Carthage 56.61m 33.97m 50.95m 54.87m 43.55m 142' 10"
  • 41.85  
  • 41.40  
  • 43.55  
11 Jessie Clevenger SR-4 Carthage 35.02m 49.71m 53.17m 35.45m 43.23m 141' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 41.12  
  • 43.23  
12 Nicole Tarpley JR-3 Carthage 31.49m 40.01m 42.13m 54.05m 42.56m 139' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 42.56  
  • FOUL  
13 Rialey Martin SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 38.37m 51.03m 51.87m 40.06m 42.17m 138' 4"
  • 41.19  
  • 42.17  
  • FOUL  
14 Aubrey Schoeneman JR-3 Carthage 50.17m 47.72m 31.00m 35.08m 40.79m 133' 10"
  • 40.79  
  • 40.69  
  • 40.08  
15 Tabitha Wechlo JR-3 Milwaukee 38.27m 32.98m 30.94m 30.94m 40.71m 133' 7"
  • 40.71  
  • 39.92  
  • 40.26  
16 Kash Allen SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 42.19m 50.71m 38.14m 33.27m 40.57m 133' 1"
  • 40.57  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Mikayla Madlena SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 29.64m 30.84m 28.44m 38.45m 40.05m 131' 5"
  • 39.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.05  
18 Cate Gudaitis SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 30.59m 40.13m 36.55m 45.69m 39.73m 130' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 38.71  
  • 39.73  
19 Hannah Lizano JR-3 Carthage 42.18m 33.98m 42.97m 37.89m 39.06m 128' 2"
  • 37.97  
  • 37.56  
  • 39.06  
20 Brenna Noon SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 40.05m 27.99m 38.10m 46.66m 38.88m 127' 7"
  • 36.09  
  • 38.88  
  • 36.54  
21 Emma Erickson SO-2 Wis.-Superior 31.80m 44.98m 37.23m 27.15m 38.78m 127' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 38.78  
  • FOUL  
22 Mikayla Wright SO-2 Carthage 36.70m 34.77m 43.27m 43.27m 38.63m 126' 9"
  • 36.79  
  • 38.63  
  • 36.50  
23 Jackie Tuzil FR-1 Carthage 30.75m 41.90m 29.21m 49.59m 38.44m 126' 1"
  • 38.44  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
24 Madison Payne FR-1 Carthage 38.69m 30.13m 45.38m 27.53m 37.20m 122' 0"
  • 36.80  
  • 36.05  
  • 37.20  
25 Morgan Huntley JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 44.48m 31.25m 36.39m 31.98m 36.76m 120' 7"
  • 36.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.75  
26 Hannah Vlies FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 29.69m 32.26m 41.79m 34.09m 36.66m 120' 3"
  • 36.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.66  
27 Clare Beck SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 35.61m 42.73m 43.80m 38.81m 35.61m 116' 10"
  • 35.61  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
28 Samantha Klann FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 45.17m 35.57m 30.23m 38.42m 35.57m 116' 8"
  • 34.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.57  
29 Grace Kelly SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 31.54m 40.05m 29.42m 38.63m 35.44m 116' 3"
  • 35.44  
  • 32.59  
  • FOUL  
30 Alyssa Gulsvig JR-3 Carthage 45.99m 35.73m 43.87m 39.63m 35.38m 116' 1"
  • 31.69  
  • 34.96  
  • 35.38  
31 Alizabeth Little FR-1 Northern Michigan 40.90m 29.74m 31.77m 41.57m 33.80m 110' 11"
  • 33.80  
  • 32.45  
  • FOUL  
32 Hannah Logan FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 28.69m 24.87m 30.92m 31.24m 31.88m 104' 7"
  • 31.88  
  • 31.60  
  • 31.51  
33 Michelle Barnvos SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 35.31m 29.17m 27.63m 28.86m 30.70m 100' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.70  
34 Emily Maynard SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 21.64m 22.24m 33.06m 36.96m 30.05m 98' 7"
  • 30.05  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
35 Emma Rich FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 33.38m 28.11m 35.43m 22.55m 29.28m 96' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 29.28  
  • 26.14  
36 Jenna Wilkinson FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 35.51m 20.53m 23.02m 27.19m 27.74m 91' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.74  
37 Sydney Cox FR-1 Wis.-Superior 22.53m 15.81m 16.25m 22.31m 21.66m 71' 1"
  • 20.33  
  • 21.66  
  • FOUL  
38 Jori Petrone FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 14.26m 19.78m 13.64m 15.64m 15.33m 50' 3"
  • 14.01  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.33  
  Afi Gati SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
20 Brenna Noon SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 38.88m 45.10m 44.32m 127' 7"
21 Emma Erickson SO-2 Wis.-Superior 38.78m 33.35m 38.78m 127' 3"
25 Morgan Huntley JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 36.76m 27.94m 25.73m 120' 7"
27 Clare Beck SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 35.61m 28.84m 28.84m 116' 10"
28 Samantha Klann FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 35.57m 28.46m 44.46m 116' 8"
29 Grace Kelly SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 35.44m 42.88m 25.52m 116' 3"
31 Alizabeth Little FR-1 Northern Michigan 33.80m 24.67m 40.22m 110' 11"
32 Hannah Logan FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 31.88m 40.17m 22.63m 104' 7"
35 Emma Rich FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 29.28m 27.82m 20.79m 96' 1"
36 Jenna Wilkinson FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 27.74m 19.70m 31.90m 91' 0"
37 Sydney Cox FR-1 Wis.-Superior 21.66m 25.56m 16.46m 71' 1"
38 Jori Petrone FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 15.33m 12.42m 11.80m 50' 3"
Women's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
13 Rialey Martin SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 42.17m 52.71m 32.05m 138' 4"
14 Aubrey Schoeneman JR-3 Carthage 40.79m 28.96m 36.30m 133' 10"
15 Tabitha Wechlo JR-3 Milwaukee 40.71m 43.97m 43.15m 133' 7"
16 Kash Allen SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 40.57m 40.57m 35.30m 133' 1"
19 Hannah Lizano JR-3 Carthage 39.06m 35.54m 32.03m 128' 2"
22 Mikayla Wright SO-2 Carthage 38.63m 27.04m 37.47m 126' 9"
23 Jackie Tuzil FR-1 Carthage 38.44m 46.90m 43.05m 126' 1"
24 Madison Payne FR-1 Carthage 37.20m 28.27m 38.69m 122' 0"
26 Hannah Vlies FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 36.66m 31.53m 30.43m 120' 3"
30 Alyssa Gulsvig JR-3 Carthage 35.38m 35.73m 36.09m 116' 1"
33 Michelle Barnvos SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 30.70m 37.45m 32.85m 100' 9"
34 Emily Maynard SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 30.05m 25.24m 26.14m 98' 7"
  Afi Gati SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Women's Hammer Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Samantha Satterfield JR-3 Milwaukee 50.50m 39.90m 53.03m 165' 8"
2 Vanessa Uitenbroek SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 50.20m 55.72m 53.21m 164' 8"
3 Kenni Czarnecki SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 50.12m 63.65m 53.63m 164' 5"
4 Alexis Mattox JR-3 Carthage 50.11m 36.58m 35.08m 164' 5"
5 Paulina Wienke SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 48.40m 48.88m 55.18m 158' 9"
6 Cynthia Hernandez JR-3 Milwaukee 47.12m 59.84m 38.17m 154' 7"
7 Lauren Lietzke SR-4 Milwaukee 46.13m 52.59m 52.13m 151' 4"
8 Maria Falk SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 46.10m 36.42m 51.17m 151' 3"
9 Jamie Pankratz JR-3 Milwaukee 45.34m 42.62m 48.51m 148' 9"
10 Dora Dill JR-3 Carthage 43.55m 56.61m 46.60m 142' 10"
11 Jessie Clevenger SR-4 Carthage 43.23m 41.50m 30.26m 141' 10"
12 Nicole Tarpley JR-3 Carthage 42.56m 43.84m 32.77m 139' 7"
17 Mikayla Madlena SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 40.05m 33.24m 32.84m 131' 5"
18 Cate Gudaitis SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 39.73m 47.68m 46.48m 130' 4"

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Heather Michalski SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 41.74m 36.94m 42.48m 35.83m 121' 2"
  • 32.37  
  • 33.13  
  • 33.83  
  • 34.67  
  • 36.94  
  • 32.15  
2 Grace Mager SO-2 Marquette 46.82m 36.87m 44.61m 35.76m 120' 11"
  • 32.26  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.87  
  • 34.84  
3 Mia Ketelhohn JR-3 Marquette 47.42m 36.48m 33.20m 45.96m 119' 8"
  • 36.48  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.57  
4 Kortnie Volk JR-3 Milwaukee 41.25m 32.74m 40.60m 40.60m 107' 5"
  • 27.60  
  • 30.38  
  • 32.74  
  • 28.33  
  • 30.64  
  • 29.54  
5 Sidney Bader FR-1 Wis.-Superior 28.16m 32.37m 29.78m 39.82m 106' 2"
  • 26.11  
  • 22.13  
  • 32.37  
  • 30.96  
  • 26.35  
  • 29.50  
6 Tina Shelton SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 30.11m 31.69m 39.93m 31.06m 104' 0"
  • 30.66  
  • 29.75  
  • 31.50  
  • 29.11  
  • 31.69  
  • 30.32  
7 Jada Schuh SR-4 Milwaukee 27.74m 31.52m 24.27m 26.79m 103' 5"
  • 31.52  
  • 30.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 26.93  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Charlotte Frere FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 22.88m 30.50m 26.54m 28.97m 100' 1"
  • 30.40  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
  • 26.99  
  • 30.50  
9 Mia Schroeder SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 25.60m 29.09m 23.56m 25.31m 95' 5"
  • 29.09  
  • 27.65  
  • 22.49  
  • 26.49  
  • 24.35  
  • 28.16  
10 Clara Braunberger JR-3 Marquette 20.69m 28.74m 21.27m 27.88m 94' 3"
  • 27.53  
  • 26.87  
  • 28.74  
11 Afi Gati SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 34.62m 28.61m 33.19m 37.19m 93' 10"
  • 28.07  
  • 28.61  
  • 26.56  
12 Jamie Maas FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 30.58m 28.58m 32.87m 22.01m 93' 9"
  • 25.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.58  
13 Paige Sweem SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 23.54m 27.37m 26.82m 33.67m 89' 9"
  • 25.31  
  • 26.70  
  • 27.37  
14 Delanee Klaas FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 28.06m 27.24m 26.15m 29.69m 89' 4"
  • 20.60  
  • 23.37  
  • 27.24  
15 Abby Giese SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 19.78m 26.73m 33.68m 25.66m 87' 8"
  • 23.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 26.73  
16 Kelsey Moran SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 20.82m 26.69m 22.95m 34.70m 87' 7"
  • 23.98  
  • 26.69  
  • 24.90  
17 Kash Allen SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 30.63m 25.74m 28.31m 22.91m 84' 5"
  • 24.78  
  • 24.02  
  • 25.74  
18 Adelyn Sanders SO-2 Northern Michigan 23.06m 25.62m 23.31m 21.52m 84' 1"
  • 25.62  
  • 24.98  
  • FOUL  
19 Mckenna Armstrong SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 17.91m 25.58m 28.65m 19.95m 83' 11"
  • 22.29  
  • 25.58  
  • 23.08  
20 Catherine Romine JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 24.72m 25.48m 21.66m 18.60m 83' 7"
  • 22.75  
  • 22.27  
  • 25.48  
21 Sylvia Harvin JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 29.50m 25.21m 27.23m 21.93m 82' 8"
  • 24.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 25.21  
22 Mary Quinn JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 26.75m 25.00m 31.75m 31.50m 82' 0"
  • 25.00  
  • 19.49  
  • 24.83  
23 A.C. Miller SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 29.16m 22.78m 23.92m 25.06m 74' 9"
  • 20.62  
  • 19.55  
  • 22.78  
24 Kaitlyn Brucci SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 26.43m 22.21m 27.98m 21.10m 72' 10"
  • 22.21  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
25 Kayleigh Kleinheinz SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 25.27m 22.17m 22.84m 23.50m 72' 9"
  • 20.36  
  • 21.69  
  • 22.17  
26 Rialey Martin SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 22.08m 21.86m 18.36m 19.24m 71' 9"
  • 21.86  
  • 20.82  
  • 20.00  
27 Emily Maynard SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 21.10m 21.31m 21.52m 25.36m 69' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 21.31  
  • FOUL  
28 Autumn Przybyla SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 14.87m 21.25m 15.30m 23.59m 69' 9"
  • 21.25  
  • 19.65  
  • FOUL  
29 Savannah Krzykowski SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 20.39m 20.81m 22.47m 26.64m 68' 3"
  • 20.81  
  • 19.02  
  • FOUL  
30 Zoe Cutler FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 20.24m 20.44m 20.44m 16.76m 67' 1"
  • 17.28  
  • 17.36  
  • 20.44  
31 Hannah Vlies FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 18.81m 20.23m 20.23m 24.28m 66' 4"
  • 18.16  
  • 18.14  
  • 20.23  
32 Madi Ullrich FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 19.50m 19.90m 15.52m 25.07m 65' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.90  
33 Jacqueline Kornowski SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 16.69m 19.87m 23.05m 25.63m 65' 2"
  • 18.05  
  • 19.87  
  • 17.30  
34 Kaitlynn Sabish JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 22.06m 19.70m 22.85m 19.31m 64' 7"
  • 18.68  
  • 19.29  
  • 19.70  
35 Elsa Nelson FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 21.21m 18.77m 21.59m 20.46m 61' 7"
  • 18.17  
  • 18.77  
  • FOUL  
36 Alexandria Ramos FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 9.77m 13.02m 9.37m 9.90m 42' 8"
  • 13.02  
  • 12.71  
  • 11.66  
37 Jori Petrone FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.85m 12.61m 12.86m 10.97m 41' 4"
  • 12.61  
  • 11.54  
  • 12.17  
  Bridget Finn SO-2 Ripon FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Maya Hielscher SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
24 Kaitlyn Brucci SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 24.43m 19.99m 22.21m 23.54m 17.77m 15.55m 72' 10"
25 Kayleigh Kleinheinz SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 27.71m 26.16m 22.17m 18.18m 24.61m 17.51m 72' 9"
26 Rialey Martin SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 23.83m 27.54m 21.86m 17.49m 21.20m 22.30m 71' 9"
29 Savannah Krzykowski SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 26.84m 16.23m 20.81m 25.18m 16.86m 26.64m 68' 3"
30 Zoe Cutler FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 16.15m 20.64m 20.44m 21.46m 24.94m 19.21m 67' 1"
31 Hannah Vlies FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 15.98m 16.18m 20.23m 23.47m 15.78m 25.69m 66' 4"
33 Jacqueline Kornowski SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 23.84m 21.26m 19.87m 15.30m 21.46m 23.45m 65' 2"
34 Kaitlynn Sabish JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 14.58m 13.99m 19.70m 17.53m 16.15m 24.63m 64' 7"
35 Elsa Nelson FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 18.02m 17.64m 18.77m 22.71m 18.39m 23.27m 61' 7"
36 Alexandria Ramos FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 9.63m 15.36m 13.02m 10.94m 9.24m 9.90m 42' 8"
37 Jori Petrone FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.34m 11.22m 12.61m 9.33m 9.33m 11.73m 41' 4"
Women's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
5 Sidney Bader FR-1 Wis.-Superior 41.43m 32.37m 42.08m 106' 2"
9 Mia Schroeder SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 28.22m 29.09m 26.47m 95' 5"
12 Jamie Maas FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 21.44m 28.58m 29.15m 93' 9"
14 Delanee Klaas FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 20.16m 27.24m 25.06m 89' 4"
15 Abby Giese SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 21.92m 26.73m 31.81m 87' 8"
16 Kelsey Moran SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 33.63m 26.69m 28.29m 87' 7"
17 Kash Allen SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 28.06m 25.74m 26.77m 84' 5"
18 Adelyn Sanders SO-2 Northern Michigan 24.60m 25.62m 28.69m 84' 1"
20 Catherine Romine JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 19.11m 25.48m 20.38m 83' 7"
22 Mary Quinn JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 18.00m 25.00m 24.00m 82' 0"
23 A.C. Miller SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 17.54m 22.78m 25.29m 74' 9"
27 Emily Maynard SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 16.83m 21.31m 15.13m 69' 11"
28 Autumn Przybyla SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 27.41m 21.25m 20.40m 69' 9"
32 Madi Ullrich FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 22.69m 19.90m 15.72m 65' 3"
Women's Javelin Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Heather Michalski SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 36.94m 48.02m 121' 2"
2 Grace Mager SO-2 Marquette 36.87m 47.93m 120' 11"
3 Mia Ketelhohn JR-3 Marquette 36.48m 25.54m 119' 8"
4 Kortnie Volk JR-3 Milwaukee 32.74m 28.16m 107' 5"
6 Tina Shelton SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 31.69m 27.57m 104' 0"
7 Jada Schuh SR-4 Milwaukee 31.52m 26.16m 103' 5"
8 Charlotte Frere FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 30.50m 22.27m 100' 1"
10 Clara Braunberger JR-3 Marquette 28.74m 27.30m 94' 3"
11 Afi Gati SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 28.61m 20.03m 93' 10"
13 Paige Sweem SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 27.37m 27.10m 89' 9"
19 Mckenna Armstrong SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 25.58m 25.84m 83' 11"
21 Sylvia Harvin JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 25.21m 26.22m 82' 8"
  Maya Hielscher SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) FOUL FOUL NM
  Bridget Finn SO-2 Ripon FOUL FOUL NM