April 28, 2023
|
UW-Whitewater - Whitewater, WI
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Anna Kegel FR-1 Carthage 12.55 13.93 13.81 13.93 10.04 12.93 10.92
2 Grace Korger-Mitchell SO-2 Edgewood 12.72 16.41 11.96 12.34 13.49 11.20 10.69
3 Emily Elford SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 12.79 15.35 8.96 9.21 16.63 10.36 12.03
4 Janae Jensen JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 12.82 16.03 16.41 16.03 9.75 16.41 13.47
5 Jenna Zahorik JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 12.90 12.78 16.77 11.49 14.45 11.61 13.42
6 Sabrina Moore JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 12.99 13.12 14.29 13.51 11.82 13.51 11.82
7 Jayde Sitko Junior Wisconsin Track Club 13.18 14.50 17.14 16.35 14.90 14.50 17.14

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Anna Kegel FR-1 Carthage 13.78 11.13 12.64 9.23 14.54 12.77 12.26 0.5
2 Hannah Bilodeau FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 10.77 10.01 12.66 15.96 15.58 10.01 12.66 2.3
3 Janae Jensen JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 15.75 9.91 12.70 12.58 14.35 13.47 10.29 1.6
4 Sarah Kerfin JR-3 Carthage 15.15 16.55 12.73 10.70 16.17 12.22 10.95 0.8
5 Grace Korger-Mitchell SO-2 Edgewood 9.74 11.66 12.81 13.58 10.12 16.14 13.84 0.2
6 Sabrina Moore JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 10.19 11.84 12.73 14.52 12.61 11.33 14.26 1.6
7 Jenna Zahorik JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 9.16 16.25 12.89 14.70 9.03 16.37 11.22 0.8
8 Jayde Sitko Junior Wisconsin Track Club 16.57 10.23 12.94 9.71 10.36 11.26 11.78 1.6
9 Emily Elford SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 13.99 9.33 12.95 12.31 11.53 11.01 16.58 1.6
10 Ahna Larson SO-2 Northern Michigan 14.12 11.37 13.07 10.72 12.03 13.73 9.94 0.5
11 Arianah Carroll JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 15.99 12.45 13.10 12.97 11.53 10.48 14.41 2.3
12 Michelle Watson SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 16.65 13.38 13.11 14.95 16.26 10.89 9.71 0.8
13 Sabina Dayal   Wisconsin Track Club 11.72 14.09 13.16 10.66 11.85 14.87 16.19 0.8
14 Danielle Pouska FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 11.45 15.01 13.16 15.01 9.61 11.72 9.74 0.5
15 Daja Pryor SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 15.66 9.22 13.16 11.98 16.32 10.40 9.35 0.2
16 Caitlynn Hahn SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 11.48 12.67 13.19 10.69 10.03 11.35 13.06 0.2
17 Janay Brown JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 16.24 13.07 13.20 17.03 14.13 16.64 10.04 2.3
18 Jenna Erickson SO-2 Ripon 10.71 10.58 13.22 9.39 13.75 17.06 10.58 2.3
19 McKenna Thom   Wisconsin Track Club 14.08 11.03 13.28 14.74 17.14 9.70 15.81 1.6
20 Colleen Claude FR-1 Wis.-Superior 15.94 16.34 13.28 12.89 13.02 11.69 13.95 0.8
21 Trinity Burg SR-4 Edgewood 11.07 14.18 13.50 14.31 13.37 15.12 17.42 0.5
22 Olivia Rebout FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 13.65 12.70 13.51 10.68 14.32 14.05 15.81 2.3
23 Hannah Clark FR-1 Edgewood 12.99 16.24 13.53 11.10 9.88 9.88 16.92 0.2
24 Madison Haupert JR-3 Carthage 17.14 16.60 13.60 15.92 17.00 11.56 9.66 0.2
25 Abby Giese SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 13.67 12.99 13.67 13.67 12.58 16.68 11.76 2.3
26 Katelyn Ivie FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 12.10 10.18 13.75 12.79 11.42 15.95 13.48 0.5
27 Candice Koehl SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 11.17 15.44 13.78 17.78 11.30 17.23 11.30 1.6
28 Kayla Kerkman FR-1 Edgewood 13.29 12.32 13.84 16.89 14.54 10.66 14.67 0.8
29 Katilyn Gregory FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 10.15 15.02 13.90 12.79 13.21 15.85 13.35 0.5
30 Autumn Peissig SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 16.96 10.57 13.90 13.35 10.99 12.79 12.93 2.3
31 Kayla Murphy SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 17.45 15.92 13.96 16.20 15.36 14.24 17.59 0.2
32 Michaela Jones SO-2 Edgewood 10.86 10.14 14.28 17.14 11.71 15.71 17.85 0.2
33 Kaya Ingalls FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 14.20 17.36 14.34 17.50 12.91 14.92 18.50 2.3
34 Kaidence Horner FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 12.07 16.10 14.37 15.09 16.82 13.80 16.82 0.5
35 Autumn Przybyla SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 13.67 16.25 14.38 12.08 14.67 12.80 11.22 0.8
36 Miranda Cogan FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 18.44 12.49 14.87 14.73 10.56 10.56 11.45 1.6
37 Janae Widiker FR-1 Wis.-Superior 18.36 18.81 15.17 19.57 13.81 11.23 17.45 1.6
38 Danika Tyler FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 15.29 16.72 15.92 19.43 15.61 18.79 12.90 0.8
39 Alexandria Ramos FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 21.78 13.24 16.75 17.93 12.23 17.42 12.23 0.2
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Janae Jensen JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 14.99 10.42 12.45 12.70 12.58 10.67
6 Sabrina Moore JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 10.82 12.10 15.03 12.73 13.37 12.73
8 Jayde Sitko Junior Wisconsin Track Club 10.23 13.85 14.63 12.94 10.10 13.46
9 Emily Elford SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 15.93 12.95 10.10 12.95 12.05 9.33
19 McKenna Thom   Wisconsin Track Club 16.47 12.22 12.75 13.28 9.30 15.54
27 Candice Koehl SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 14.61 15.16 15.44 13.78 11.30 10.20
36 Miranda Cogan FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 17.55 16.21 10.86 14.87 13.54 18.15
37 Janae Widiker FR-1 Wis.-Superior 16.39 15.17 14.11 15.17 14.57 11.23
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Sarah Kerfin JR-3 Carthage 14.64 12.73 15.53
7 Jenna Zahorik JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 10.32 12.89 14.70
12 Michelle Watson SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 12.85 13.11 14.43
13 Sabina Dayal   Wisconsin Track Club 15.01 13.16 15.40
20 Colleen Claude FR-1 Wis.-Superior 15.28 13.28 14.35
28 Kayla Kerkman FR-1 Edgewood 9.97 13.84 14.12
35 Autumn Przybyla SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 15.39 14.38 12.08
38 Danika Tyler FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 18.47 15.92 14.17
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Grace Korger-Mitchell SO-2 Edgewood 15.38 10.00 12.81 14.74 14.74 11.79
15 Daja Pryor SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 10.27 16.19 13.16 16.72 9.35 11.19
16 Caitlynn Hahn SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 15.44 11.74 13.19 14.25 16.36 13.85
23 Hannah Clark FR-1 Edgewood 17.19 14.62 13.53 10.56 11.50 10.83
24 Madison Haupert JR-3 Carthage 16.19 16.05 13.60 16.60 14.42 12.79
31 Kayla Murphy SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 13.55 16.90 13.96 15.22 16.34 12.29
32 Michaela Jones SO-2 Edgewood 18.57 15.71 14.28 13.00 14.57 12.00
39 Alexandria Ramos FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 17.26 16.92 16.75 15.08 15.92 21.78
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Hannah Bilodeau FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 15.07 12.41 14.31 12.66 9.63
11 Arianah Carroll JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 15.33 9.83 14.94 13.10 16.12
17 Janay Brown JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 17.03 10.43 12.94 13.20 13.47
18 Jenna Erickson SO-2 Ripon 13.22 12.70 10.32 13.22 13.75
22 Olivia Rebout FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 14.87 12.84 15.00 13.51 16.89
25 Abby Giese SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 16.82 12.31 14.63 13.67 15.86
30 Autumn Peissig SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 12.79 14.60 17.80 13.90 12.38
33 Kaya Ingalls FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 15.49 17.79 17.07 14.34 12.62
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Anna Kegel FR-1 Carthage 11.89 9.99 11.89 11.38 12.64 12.90 11.25
10 Ahna Larson SO-2 Northern Michigan 11.90 13.34 11.77 9.28 13.07 9.94 13.47
14 Danielle Pouska FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 9.61 14.09 14.48 16.85 13.16 12.90 10.53
21 Trinity Burg SR-4 Edgewood 10.67 9.99 15.93 12.69 13.50 9.86 10.40
26 Katelyn Ivie FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 12.24 11.42 14.85 12.52 13.75 16.09 13.20
29 Katilyn Gregory FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 16.13 12.51 18.07 10.71 13.90 17.38 17.80
34 Kaidence Horner FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 10.06 10.49 11.50 13.37 14.37 12.22 14.81