April 28, 2023
|
UW-Eau Claire - Eau Claire, WI
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Courtney Lukas FR-1 Winona State 25.89 0.4
2 Megan Best SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.08 0.4
3 Izi Knoernschild JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 26.58 0.4
4 Kyra Huber SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.66 1.8
5 Kylee Grabarski FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.69 0.4
6 Amanda Iverson SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.70 1.8
7 Kelsie Minkie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.74 1.8
8 Erin Johnson SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.96 0.4
9 Elizabeth Hren SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 27.06 0.4
10 Ellie Jillson SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 27.16 0.4
11 Caitlin Harrison SO-2 Wis.-Stout 27.18 0.6
12 Madeline Wainwright SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.28 1.8
13 Jayda Dobeck SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 27.44 1.8
14 Jenna Miller FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 27.52 1.8
15 Megan Jones SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.68 1.8
16 Emily Williams SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.76 0.6
17 Emily Zielinski FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 27.79 0.6
18 Jenna Coty FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 27.83 1.8
19 Shaylee Stokes FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 27.99 0.6
20 Courtney Kufahl FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 28.38 0.6
21 Gabby Semerad SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 28.69 1.8
22 Katie Gerovac FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 29.11 0.6
23 Adrianne Krueger SO-2 Wis.-Stout 30.34 0.6
24 Isabella Jewell SO-2 Wis.-Stout 30.35 0.6
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Courtney Lukas FR-1 Winona State 25.89 22.27 25.12 30.55 29.26 18.39 25.89
2 Megan Best SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 19.56 18.78 32.60 25.82 18.52 21.65 26.08
3 Izi Knoernschild JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 19.94 28.44 34.03 29.51 28.98 20.47 26.58
5 Kylee Grabarski FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 20.29 28.03 31.23 24.56 25.89 22.16 26.69
8 Erin Johnson SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 30.47 28.04 29.66 25.62 28.31 24.81 26.96
9 Elizabeth Hren SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 21.65 30.58 20.84 20.57 33.29 21.65 27.06
10 Ellie Jillson SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 33.95 24.99 20.92 33.14 30.42 34.50 27.16
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Kyra Huber SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.66
6 Amanda Iverson SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.70
7 Kelsie Minkie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.74
12 Madeline Wainwright SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.28
13 Jayda Dobeck SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 27.44
14 Jenna Miller FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 27.52
15 Megan Jones SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.68
18 Jenna Coty FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 27.83
21 Gabby Semerad SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 28.69
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
11 Caitlin Harrison SO-2 Wis.-Stout 27.18 26.10
16 Emily Williams SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.76 25.54
17 Emily Zielinski FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 27.79 21.96
19 Shaylee Stokes FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 27.99 22.12
20 Courtney Kufahl FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 28.38 19.87
22 Katie Gerovac FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 29.11 30.86
23 Adrianne Krueger SO-2 Wis.-Stout 30.34 24.58
24 Isabella Jewell SO-2 Wis.-Stout 30.35 37.33