April 27-28, 2023
|
Bethany (W.V.) - Bethany, WV
ICON KEY: NCCAA AARTFC

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jessica Fatigati JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 12.21 15.27 10.87 10.26 8.55 10
2 Mihaela Toader SR-4 Allegheny 12.28 13.02 11.79 12.90 13.76 8
3 Aurielle Brunner SO-2 Chatham 12.54 12.04 14.68 10.54 13.42 6
4 Emma Vezzosi SR-4 Grove City 12.60 14.12 9.96 15.25 9.58 5
5 Emma Rudolph SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 12.69 14.98 10.03 12.19 14.85 4
6 Carlee Domke SR-4 Chatham 12.84 13.23 9.63 16.57 10.15 3
7 Melina Mangino SR-4 Allegheny 12.93 16.30 12.80 10.87 16.68 2
8 Madison Conley JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 13.04 14.61 12.26 12.52 15.78 1

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Mihaela Toader SR-4 Allegheny 12.17 14.73 2.1
2 Jessica Fatigati JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 12.33 15.79 +0.0
3 Emma Vezzosi SR-4 Grove City 12.48 14.61 +0.0
4 Aurielle Brunner SO-2 Chatham 12.64 10.75 0.3
5 Melina Mangino SR-4 Allegheny 12.64 15.17 2.1
6 Carlee Domke SR-4 Chatham 12.70 8.89 +0.0
7 Emma Rudolph SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 12.71 16.27 0.3
8 Madison Conley JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 13.03 12.12 0.3
9 Carolyn Colteryahn SO-2 Grove City 13.03 9.12 +0.0
10 Michaela Rose JR-3 Waynesburg 13.04 16.43 +0.0
11 Anna Stroup SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 13.08 11.12 +0.0
12 Anna Gunby FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 13.09 9.95 +0.0
13 Lauren Hall FR-1 Chatham 13.24 13.51 2.1
14 Claire Clouse FR-1 Waynesburg 13.36 10.02 2.1
15 Britta Lagerquist FR-1 Grove City 13.38 14.45 0.3
16 Alana Bradford FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 13.55 10.03 +0.0
17 Hailey Weinert SR-4 Grove City 13.68 17.65 +0.0
18 Ela Williams SR-4 Allegheny 13.72 12.21 0.3
19 Favour Oladapo SO-2 Geneva 13.93 15.05 +0.0
20 Hannah Richard FR-1 Grove City 14.04 13.48 +0.0
21 Ayah Sham SR-4 Allegheny 14.20 11.36 0.3
22 Lucia Johnson SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 14.23 13.38 2.1
23 Rowan Dennis FR-1 Geneva 14.31 12.88 2.1
24 Victoria Uva SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 14.79 18.20 0.3
25 Kristie Faber FR-1 Waynesburg 15.19 14.28 +0.0
26 Alicia Boretti FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 15.24 18.90 +0.0
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mihaela Toader SR-4 Allegheny 14.73 13.39 12.54 8.64 12.17 9.01
5 Melina Mangino SR-4 Allegheny 10.24 14.79 13.15 13.15 12.64 11.13
13 Lauren Hall FR-1 Chatham 16.42 12.18 14.83 9.93 13.24 9.93
14 Claire Clouse FR-1 Waynesburg 15.10 9.36 11.89 9.49 13.36 13.50
22 Lucia Johnson SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 12.81 12.24 15.66 16.65 14.23 16.51
23 Rowan Dennis FR-1 Geneva 12.74 12.88 13.74 12.17 14.31 11.60
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Emma Vezzosi SR-4 Grove City 12.48 15.98 13.61 9.99
6 Carlee Domke SR-4 Chatham 12.70 11.43 8.89 13.59
9 Carolyn Colteryahn SO-2 Grove City 13.03 13.95 11.47 11.99
12 Anna Gunby FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 13.09 13.49 15.58 12.05
16 Alana Bradford FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 13.55 15.32 12.47 15.72
19 Favour Oladapo SO-2 Geneva 13.93 10.45 16.44 10.45
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Aurielle Brunner SO-2 Chatham 11.76 9.86 9.48 12.64 15.93 16.44
7 Emma Rudolph SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 14.37 11.70 11.19 12.71 13.86 10.93
8 Madison Conley JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 13.42 10.69 13.69 13.03 15.64 11.08
15 Britta Lagerquist FR-1 Grove City 13.25 15.93 16.46 13.38 11.38 13.12
18 Ela Williams SR-4 Allegheny 15.23 9.61 13.59 13.72 15.51 13.04
21 Ayah Sham SR-4 Allegheny 11.65 10.94 18.18 14.20 9.94 13.49
24 Victoria Uva SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 17.90 14.65 14.35 14.79 14.65 11.98
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Jessica Fatigati JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 13.69 12.33 12.46 9.74 13.20 13.32 8.64
10 Michaela Rose JR-3 Waynesburg 13.83 13.04 10.18 14.48 13.17 10.96 15.00
11 Anna Stroup SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 11.12 13.08 14.78 15.05 9.42 9.29 16.75
17 Hailey Weinert SR-4 Grove City 14.09 13.68 17.24 15.33 16.01 10.95 11.77
20 Hannah Richard FR-1 Grove City 15.45 14.04 11.80 14.89 18.12 17.41 11.24
25 Kristie Faber FR-1 Waynesburg 16.71 15.19 12.92 14.13 15.04 13.98 12.76
26 Alicia Boretti FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 12.20 15.24 11.74 17.23 10.98 11.89 13.42

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Mihaela Toader SR-4 Allegheny 20.71 24.95 23.71 10 0.4
2 Jessica Fatigati JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 32.15 25.51 18.63 8 0.4
3 Tumba Powell SR-4 Thiel 28.80 26.18 25.14 6 0.4
4 Michaela Rose JR-3 Waynesburg 23.10 26.25 25.47 5 0.4
5 Carlee Domke SR-4 Chatham 27.23 26.43 20.62 4 0.4
6 Melina Mangino SR-4 Allegheny 28.32 26.46 29.90 3 0.4
7 Emma Vezzosi SR-4 Grove City 31.80 26.50 29.68 2 0.4
8 Britta Lagerquist FR-1 Grove City 30.24 27.00 23.49 1 1.5
9 Anna Gunby FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 31.00 27.19 35.35 - 0.4
10 Emma Rudolph SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 26.68 27.22 23.14 - 2.2
11 Lauren Hall FR-1 Chatham 35.72 27.47 26.92 - 1.5
12 Bre Trusler SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 35.27 27.55 33.06 - 1.5
13 Anne Holdeman JR-3 Geneva 23.68 27.85 32.03 - 1.5
14 Tamyah Ray FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 23.74 27.92 26.25 - 0.1
15 Hailey Weinert SR-4 Grove City 34.41 28.20 32.43 - 1.5
16 Jianna Hanson FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 35.28 28.68 22.09 - 0.1
17 Molly Standing FR-1 Chatham 22.16 28.78 35.69 - 1.5
18 Lucia Johnson SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 26.90 29.23 26.02 - 2.2
19 Victoria Unnerstall SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 20.82 29.32 28.74 - 2.2
20 Danae Hurd FR-1 Grove City 23.88 29.84 27.16 - 2.2
21 Alicia Boretti FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 35.58 31.21 36.83 - 2.2
22 Alayna Wilkins FR-1 Geneva 22.96 31.45 35.86 - 2.2
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Tamyah Ray FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 32.39 27.92 32.11 21.78 -
16 Jianna Hanson FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 20.94 28.68 35.85 24.10 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
10 Emma Rudolph SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 28.59 27.22 -
18 Lucia Johnson SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 34.20 29.23 -
19 Victoria Unnerstall SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 31.08 29.32 -
20 Danae Hurd FR-1 Grove City 31.34 29.84 -
21 Alicia Boretti FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 31.21 31.21 -
22 Alayna Wilkins FR-1 Geneva 40.89 31.45 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Britta Lagerquist FR-1 Grove City 27.00 30.24 28.89 1
11 Lauren Hall FR-1 Chatham 27.47 21.98 26.65 -
12 Bre Trusler SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 27.55 31.69 21.22 -
13 Anne Holdeman JR-3 Geneva 27.85 32.03 32.03 -
15 Hailey Weinert SR-4 Grove City 28.20 34.69 25.10 -
17 Molly Standing FR-1 Chatham 28.78 28.21 20.73 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Mihaela Toader SR-4 Allegheny 24.95 10
2 Jessica Fatigati JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 25.51 8
3 Tumba Powell SR-4 Thiel 26.18 6
4 Michaela Rose JR-3 Waynesburg 26.25 5
5 Carlee Domke SR-4 Chatham 26.43 4
6 Melina Mangino SR-4 Allegheny 26.46 3
7 Emma Vezzosi SR-4 Grove City 26.50 2
9 Anna Gunby FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 27.19 -

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mihaela Toader SR-4 Allegheny 1:08.80 52.79 59.31 10
2 Tumba Powell SR-4 Thiel 51.96 48.38 59.72 8
3 Michaela Rose JR-3 Waynesburg 1:06.38 1:06.38 1:00.34 6
4 Abigail Painter FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 1:06.66 1:01.77 1:01.15 5
5 Bre Trusler SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 56.34 1:15.53 1:01.91 4
6 Kendall Sirignano SO-2 Chatham 1:00.97 47.28 1:02.21 3
7 Selena Rogers SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 1:10.62 54.37 1:02.49 2
8 Caitlyn Goodrich JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 1:01.87 1:11.44 1:03.78 1
9 Ella Boothe FR-1 Waynesburg 1:19.25 53.69 1:03.91 -
10 Favour Oladapo SO-2 Geneva 1:06.78 1:02.29 1:04.21 -
11 Carolyn Colteryahn SO-2 Grove City 57.84 1:08.12 1:04.26 -
12 Lauren Hall FR-1 Chatham 1:18.40 50.54 1:04.79 -
13 Molly Standing FR-1 Chatham 48.12 53.32 1:05.02 -
14 Jianna Hanson FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 1:12.24 1:18.10 1:05.08 -
15 Samantha Kelly JR-3 Waynesburg 1:23.76 1:25.75 1:06.47 -
16 Victoria Unnerstall SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 57.90 1:04.63 1:07.32 -
17 Rebekah McFadden JR-3 Waynesburg 1:17.04 50.40 1:12.00 -
18 Alyssa Jeffcoat FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 1:26.21 1:30.55 1:12.44 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Victoria Unnerstall SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 1:10.69 55.21 1:07.32 1:03.96 -
17 Rebekah McFadden JR-3 Waynesburg 1:01.92 1:15.60 1:12.00 1:13.44 -
18 Alyssa Jeffcoat FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 1:03.75 1:31.28 1:12.44 1:32.73 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Ella Boothe FR-1 Waynesburg 1:02.00 49.85 1:03.91 1:07.75 -
10 Favour Oladapo SO-2 Geneva 50.09 57.15 1:04.21 1:20.91 -
11 Carolyn Colteryahn SO-2 Grove City 55.27 1:14.55 1:04.26 1:04.26 -
12 Lauren Hall FR-1 Chatham 1:16.46 1:16.46 1:04.79 1:13.22 -
13 Molly Standing FR-1 Chatham 50.72 47.47 1:05.02 1:06.97 -
14 Jianna Hanson FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 48.81 1:22.00 1:05.08 1:02.48 -
15 Samantha Kelly JR-3 Waynesburg 1:17.11 1:12.46 1:06.47 1:24.42 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mihaela Toader SR-4 Allegheny 59.31 1:01.09 1:15.92 1:01.69 1:01.69 10
2 Tumba Powell SR-4 Thiel 59.72 1:17.04 1:05.70 1:04.50 1:07.49 8
3 Michaela Rose JR-3 Waynesburg 1:00.34 1:11.21 55.52 56.72 56.72 6
4 Abigail Painter FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 1:01.15 58.10 48.31 1:05.43 55.04 5
5 Bre Trusler SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 1:01.91 1:16.15 55.10 1:00.68 1:18.63 4
6 Kendall Sirignano SO-2 Chatham 1:02.21 57.86 1:09.68 1:15.28 1:10.92 3
7 Selena Rogers SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 1:02.49 44.37 1:08.12 1:08.12 48.12 2
8 Caitlyn Goodrich JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 1:03.78 1:09.52 45.93 44.65 53.58 1

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Audrey Karwowski FR-1 Grove City 2:23.35 2:16.52 2:19.25 2:23.35 1:43.76 1:57.41 10
2 Celia Cocca SO-2 Allegheny 1:50.96 2:18.70 2:43.67 2:11.77 1:52.35 1:53.74 8
3 Jessica Campbell SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:04.99 2:20.43 1:53.75 2:33.07 1:38.31 2:09.20 6
4 Lydia Bennett SO-2 Grove City 2:49.36 2:21.13 1:40.21 1:58.55 1:59.96 1:47.26 5
5 Grace Smith SO-2 Grove City 1:47.85 2:23.80 2:12.30 3:05.51 2:10.86 2:07.99 4
6 Nelly Stafford SO-2 Allegheny 2:47.23 2:25.41 1:56.33 2:23.96 2:32.68 2:06.51 3
7 Claire Anderson FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 2:22.88 2:27.29 2:19.93 2:21.40 2:05.20 3:04.12 2
8 Madison Castro SO-2 Geneva 2:51.41 2:27.76 2:35.15 1:56.73 2:23.33 3:00.27 1
9 Danielle Williams SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 2:08.26 2:29.14 2:50.02 1:54.84 1:48.88 2:45.55 -
10 Ella Lyle SO-2 Grove City 3:02.50 2:33.36 2:31.83 2:30.30 3:07.10 2:36.43 -
11 Lillianna Briscoe JR-3 Thiel 1:49.24 2:33.85 2:52.32 3:07.70 2:32.32 2:47.70 -
12 Lily Murphy FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 1:49.50 2:34.22 1:54.13 2:28.06 2:58.90 2:03.38 -
13 Anne O'Boyle FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:21.96 2:34.30 2:48.19 2:14.25 2:25.05 2:00.36 -
14 Hannah Strott SR-4 Thiel 2:58.56 2:35.27 3:21.86 2:50.80 2:07.33 1:48.69 -
15 Hailey Carroll FR-1 Geneva 2:30.89 2:37.17 2:46.60 2:57.61 2:51.32 2:30.89 -
16 Gabrielle Menuchak JR-3 Waynesburg 2:23.48 2:37.67 2:23.48 2:37.67 1:58.26 2:40.83 -
17 Cassy Lanza FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 1:58.69 2:38.25 2:11.35 2:16.10 2:33.51 3:25.73 -
18 Maggie Stains SR-4 Waynesburg 3:16.83 2:38.73 3:12.07 2:54.61 2:14.92 2:33.97 -
19 Aubree Tack FR-1 Chatham 1:59.31 2:39.08 2:08.86 2:40.67 2:58.17 2:53.40 -
20 Hannah Jones JR-3 Thiel 2:16.34 2:40.39 2:38.79 2:25.96 3:06.06 3:14.08 -
21 Ava Taylor FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 2:47.90 2:41.44 3:25.03 3:29.88 2:55.97 3:20.19 -
22 Lilly Ryer FR-1 Waynesburg 3:28.22 2:42.67 3:26.59 3:05.45 2:24.78 2:39.42 -
23 Alyssa Ambrisco JR-3 Waynesburg 2:16.73 2:42.77 2:00.45 2:11.85 2:52.54 2:34.64 -
24 Macie Janto SR-4 Chatham 3:13.14 2:45.07 2:50.03 3:23.04 2:40.12 1:55.55 -
25 Joy Pontzer SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 3:34.65 2:45.11 2:38.51 2:23.65 3:14.83 2:56.67 -
26 Grace Scoville FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:32.07 2:47.11 3:08.84 3:12.18 2:12.02 2:33.75 -
27 Alyssa King JR-3 Waynesburg 2:15.02 2:48.77 2:43.71 2:33.58 2:47.09 2:09.96 -
28 Eliz Slaubaugh SR-4 Grove City 2:01.81 2:51.56 2:22.40 3:05.29 2:37.84 3:25.88 -
29 Liliana Corsello SO-2 Geneva 3:08.83 3:01.56 3:37.88 3:21.54 3:14.27 3:28.80 -
30 Mackenzie Stevenson SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 3:45.84 3:14.69 4:05.31 3:59.47 2:41.60 3:14.69 -
31 Audrey Husted FR-1 Geneva 2:22.48 3:17.88 3:19.86 2:20.50 2:48.20 3:15.91 -
32 Deena Rosenthal FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 3:35.54 3:25.27 3:33.48 2:58.59 3:06.80 3:33.48 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Gabrielle Menuchak JR-3 Waynesburg 2:47.13 2:37.67 3:07.63 2:47.13 2:37.67 -
21 Ava Taylor FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 2:25.30 3:12.12 2:22.07 2:41.44 2:41.44 -
23 Alyssa Ambrisco JR-3 Waynesburg 3:26.72 3:16.96 2:02.08 2:54.17 2:42.77 -
25 Joy Pontzer SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:48.42 2:46.77 2:07.14 3:31.34 2:45.11 -
26 Grace Scoville FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:40.43 2:43.77 2:22.05 2:25.39 2:47.11 -
27 Alyssa King JR-3 Waynesburg 3:12.40 3:17.46 3:32.65 2:50.46 2:48.77 -
29 Liliana Corsello SO-2 Geneva 2:36.15 3:25.17 2:27.07 2:32.51 3:01.56 -
30 Mackenzie Stevenson SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 3:57.53 3:36.11 4:07.26 2:47.44 3:14.69 -
31 Audrey Husted FR-1 Geneva 4:07.35 2:58.10 3:15.91 3:51.52 3:17.88 -
32 Deena Rosenthal FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 2:25.75 3:33.48 4:10.43 3:45.80 3:25.27 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Danielle Williams SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 2:29.14 -
10 Ella Lyle SO-2 Grove City 2:33.36 -
11 Lillianna Briscoe JR-3 Thiel 2:33.85 -
12 Lily Murphy FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:34.22 -
13 Anne O'Boyle FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:34.30 -
14 Hannah Strott SR-4 Thiel 2:35.27 -
17 Cassy Lanza FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:38.25 -
18 Maggie Stains SR-4 Waynesburg 2:38.73 -
19 Aubree Tack FR-1 Chatham 2:39.08 -
20 Hannah Jones JR-3 Thiel 2:40.39 -
22 Lilly Ryer FR-1 Waynesburg 2:42.67 -
24 Macie Janto SR-4 Chatham 2:45.07 -
28 Eliz Slaubaugh SR-4 Grove City 2:51.56 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Audrey Karwowski FR-1 Grove City 2:49.29 2:15.16 2:16.52 1:45.12 2:16.52 2:24.72 2:24.72 10
2 Celia Cocca SO-2 Allegheny 2:25.64 2:07.61 2:18.70 2:24.25 1:46.80 1:55.12 2:31.19 8
3 Jessica Campbell SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 1:38.31 2:55.54 2:20.43 2:00.77 1:53.75 2:38.69 2:31.67 6
4 Lydia Bennett SO-2 Grove City 2:28.19 2:19.72 2:21.13 2:52.18 2:16.90 2:53.59 2:52.18 5
5 Grace Smith SO-2 Grove City 1:52.17 2:12.30 2:23.80 2:07.99 2:00.80 1:56.48 2:43.94 4
6 Nelly Stafford SO-2 Allegheny 2:02.15 1:50.52 2:25.41 1:50.52 2:54.50 1:50.52 3:06.13 3
7 Claire Anderson FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 3:07.06 3:04.12 2:27.29 1:51.94 1:46.05 2:59.70 2:05.20 2
8 Madison Castro SO-2 Geneva 2:29.24 2:38.11 2:27.76 1:59.69 3:00.27 2:52.88 2:26.29 1
15 Hailey Carroll FR-1 Geneva 2:13.60 1:56.31 2:37.17 3:22.75 3:00.75 3:14.89 2:54.46 -

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Claire Walters JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 4:41.39 3:31.05 4:30.14 5:57.37 10
2 Grace Smith SO-2 Grove City 4:43.10 5:59.54 5:25.57 4:23.29 8
3 Claire Anderson FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 4:47.38 3:49.91 3:21.17 4:41.64 6
4 Lydia Bennett SO-2 Grove City 4:49.97 4:55.77 6:14.07 3:46.18 5
5 Nelly Stafford SO-2 Allegheny 4:57.74 4:42.86 6:00.27 6:06.22 4
6 Madison Castro SO-2 Geneva 4:59.56 5:26.52 5:02.56 3:41.68 3
7 Kaylynn Johnson SO-2 Grove City 5:00.91 5:18.97 6:28.18 3:51.70 2
8 Hailey Carroll FR-1 Geneva 5:01.48 3:43.10 4:13.25 5:49.72 1
9 Lily Murphy FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:02.19 5:23.35 5:17.30 4:25.93 -
10 Rachel Hurley SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:11.49 4:59.03 3:53.62 5:45.76 -
11 Alayna Stiansen SO-2 Grove City 5:13.95 3:55.47 3:49.19 6:19.88 -
12 Hannah Strott SR-4 Thiel 5:16.88 5:20.05 6:13.92 4:45.20 -
13 Grace Scoville FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:22.34 6:20.37 4:24.32 5:41.68 -
14 Macie Janto SR-4 Chatham 5:22.86 5:19.64 3:46.01 6:37.12 -
15 Cassy Lanza FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:23.28 6:11.78 3:52.77 4:38.02 -
16 Hannah Jones JR-3 Thiel 5:26.29 6:21.76 6:15.24 5:06.72 -
17 Marrin Crist SO-2 Allegheny 5:27.46 4:28.52 6:36.23 4:05.60 -
18 Lilly Ryer FR-1 Waynesburg 5:27.81 6:49.77 6:30.10 6:23.54 -
19 Sadie Cunningham SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 5:28.99 4:36.36 5:38.86 4:42.94 -
20 Sydney Anderson FR-1 Grove City 5:30.61 5:07.47 5:33.92 6:46.65 -
21 Clara Gross FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:33.47 4:40.12 4:03.44 5:30.14 -
22 Angie Toole FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:36.04 6:43.25 4:49.00 4:25.48 -
23 Samantha Waldo FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 5:49.10 6:58.92 6:51.94 5:10.70 -
24 Ava Kidder SO-2 Thiel 5:51.63 5:02.41 5:58.67 5:48.12 -
25 Lia Vastano FR-1 Geneva 5:52.05 5:16.85 7:16.55 6:41.34 -
26 Jaylene Mundorff SO-2 Waynesburg 5:59.37 5:45.00 5:12.66 5:19.84 -
27 Emma O'Keefe FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 6:03.35 6:25.16 6:32.42 4:54.32 -
28 Megan Routch SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 6:08.95 6:08.95 6:56.92 5:13.61 -
29 Josie Plazio FR-1 Waynesburg 6:10.82 7:02.74 5:41.16 5:11.49 -
30 Chloe Smith FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 6:27.35 6:19.61 6:00.24 8:19.69 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
21 Clara Gross FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:33.47 -
22 Angie Toole FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:36.04 -
24 Ava Kidder SO-2 Thiel 5:51.63 -
25 Lia Vastano FR-1 Geneva 5:52.05 -
26 Jaylene Mundorff SO-2 Waynesburg 5:59.37 -
27 Emma O'Keefe FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 6:03.35 -
28 Megan Routch SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 6:08.95 -
29 Josie Plazio FR-1 Waynesburg 6:10.82 -
30 Chloe Smith FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 6:27.35 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Rachel Hurley SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:11.49 -
11 Alayna Stiansen SO-2 Grove City 5:13.95 -
13 Grace Scoville FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:22.34 -
14 Macie Janto SR-4 Chatham 5:22.86 -
16 Hannah Jones JR-3 Thiel 5:26.29 -
18 Lilly Ryer FR-1 Waynesburg 5:27.81 -
19 Sadie Cunningham SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 5:28.99 -
20 Sydney Anderson FR-1 Grove City 5:30.61 -
23 Samantha Waldo FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 5:49.10 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Claire Walters JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 3:25.42 4:41.39 5:20.79 3:33.86 4:21.70 10
2 Grace Smith SO-2 Grove City 5:00.09 4:43.10 3:49.32 4:31.78 5:31.23 8
3 Claire Anderson FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 6:10.72 4:47.38 4:50.26 3:58.53 3:24.04 6
4 Lydia Bennett SO-2 Grove City 5:13.17 4:49.97 5:59.57 4:09.38 3:28.78 5
5 Nelly Stafford SO-2 Allegheny 4:39.88 4:57.74 5:15.61 4:57.74 4:01.17 4
6 Madison Castro SO-2 Geneva 3:35.69 4:59.56 5:20.53 3:50.67 3:53.66 3
7 Kaylynn Johnson SO-2 Grove City 3:48.70 5:00.91 5:18.97 4:15.78 4:30.82 2
8 Hailey Carroll FR-1 Geneva 5:10.53 5:01.48 5:58.77 4:01.19 5:07.51 1
9 Lily Murphy FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:20.33 5:02.19 3:58.73 4:07.80 4:53.13 -
12 Hannah Strott SR-4 Thiel 5:20.05 5:16.88 5:42.23 6:17.09 4:16.68 -
15 Cassy Lanza FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 6:34.41 5:23.28 6:24.71 4:38.02 4:50.96 -
17 Marrin Crist SO-2 Allegheny 5:14.37 5:27.46 3:49.23 4:48.17 6:26.41 -

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Clare Erwin SO-2 Chatham 22:20.86 18:10.13 10
2 Carmen Medvit FR-1 Geneva 21:14.81 18:18.97 8
3 Megan Aaron SR-4 Allegheny 23:09.25 18:31.40 6
4 Leuca Hanish SR-4 Allegheny 13:21.72 18:49.18 5
5 Emma Fiscus SO-2 Grove City 19:22.01 18:59.22 4
6 Kristen Prince FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 15:18.96 19:08.70 3
7 Lauren Brennan SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 14:13.93 19:13.95 2
8 Hailey Stupay SR-4 Allegheny 23:23.57 19:19.97 1
9 Rachel Hurley SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 17:48.46 19:47.17 -
10 Tara Chillingworth SO-2 Allegheny 23:38.60 19:52.10 -
11 Madeline Allen JR-3 Allegheny 14:16.01 20:05.64 -
12 Summer Whelan SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 26:02.03 20:20.33 -
13 Grace Tanksley FR-1 Waynesburg 26:36.96 20:28.43 -
14 Gabrielle Reifsnyder JR-3 Waynesburg 19:30.96 20:32.59 -
15 Reagan Pettis FR-1 Waynesburg 24:18.85 20:46.88 -
16 Chloe LoCastro FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 14:35.09 20:50.12 -
17 Sadie Cunningham SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 15:50.99 21:25.12 -
18 Joula Anderson JR-3 Waynesburg 21:12.66 22:48.45 -
19 Laura Heinzeroth FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 26:18.39 23:41.97 -
  Maria Gilles FR-1 Washington & Jefferson DNF DNF -

Women's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Megan Aaron SR-4 Allegheny 28:15.17 35:18.96 27:08.25 44:14.28 37:10.48 10
2 Clare Erwin SO-2 Chatham 37:54.16 39:46.74 31:08.87 36:01.58 37:31.64 8
3 Leuca Hanish SR-4 Allegheny 44:13.60 43:50.92 44:58.96 31:22.47 37:48.03 6
4 Carmen Medvit FR-1 Geneva 32:59.10 28:48.87 39:03.07 40:34.06 37:54.82 5
5 Kristen Prince FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 47:16.03 39:07.86 36:25.14 48:02.52 38:44.61 4
6 Grace Tanksley FR-1 Waynesburg 49:14.58 44:23.96 35:31.17 29:27.90 40:21.78 3
7 Tara Chillingworth SO-2 Allegheny 51:42.30 30:17.76 39:59.44 34:20.12 40:23.67 2
8 Hailey Stupay SR-4 Allegheny 45:20.53 35:13.27 28:20.33 35:37.56 40:29.04 1
9 Julia Bauer SO-2 Grove City 41:47.04 43:48.75 29:12.50 40:58.36 40:34.02 -
10 Alaina Post SR-4 Grove City 43:34.73 48:36.43 43:34.73 35:11.90 41:54.16 -
11 Gabrielle Reifsnyder JR-3 Waynesburg 47:04.97 31:31.72 36:34.40 30:16.05 42:02.29 -
12 Eva Kerr SR-4 Allegheny 42:20.21 40:37.57 50:02.06 38:29.28 42:45.86 -
13 Erin O'Neill JR-3 Allegheny 42:16.62 39:15.43 34:30.71 48:18.99 43:08.38 -
14 Jaci Mennetti JR-3 Geneva 44:09.89 38:32.16 46:45.77 55:51.33 43:17.93 -

Women's 100 Hurdles Finals

W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Carlee Domke SR-4 Chatham 15.62 13.22 11.57 14.27 15.02 16.53 10
2 Breannda Davis JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 16.95 15.44 18.01 11.35 15.13 18.77 8
3 Emma Vezzosi SR-4 Grove City 18.37 17.16 14.73 11.09 15.18 12.15 6
4 Anna Stroup SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 18.15 13.45 19.71 11.26 15.64 12.20 5
5 Clara Symington FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 15.37 17.43 13.31 15.69 15.84 15.37 4
6 Melina Mangino SR-4 Allegheny 11.18 13.58 16.45 15.81 15.97 20.61 3
7 Naomi Swartzbaugh SR-4 Geneva 13.39 16.85 18.34 13.39 16.52 19.00 2
8 Tamyah Ray FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 21.02 14.52 13.35 18.69 16.68 19.35 1

Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Carlee Domke SR-4 Chatham 15.02 15.32 0.5
2 Breannda Davis JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 15.29 19.27 1.0
3 Anna Stroup SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 15.18 15.03 0.5
4 Emma Vezzosi SR-4 Grove City 15.31 12.10 1.0
5 Melina Mangino SR-4 Allegheny 15.77 15.46 1.0
6 Clara Symington FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 15.86 19.83 0.5
7 Naomi Swartzbaugh SR-4 Geneva 16.84 19.20 0.5
8 Tamyah Ray FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 16.85 16.01 0.5
9 Sarah Schneider FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 17.07 12.98 1.0
10 Paige Cotton JR-3 Grove City 17.75 19.17 1.0
11 Ryann Essey FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 17.89 20.58 1.0
12 Danae Hurd FR-1 Grove City 17.96 19.94 0.5
13 Hannah Richard FR-1 Grove City 17.98 17.44 0.5
14 Kendall McLaughlin FR-1 Thiel 18.56 22.83 1.0
15 Katherine Henderson SR-4 Waynesburg 24.78 31.47 1.0
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Breannda Davis JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 13.00 19.88 15.29 19.58 12.69 19.42 17.89
4 Emma Vezzosi SR-4 Grove City 18.38 19.60 15.31 17.76 18.38 12.86 10.72
5 Melina Mangino SR-4 Allegheny 16.09 15.93 15.77 18.61 16.09 15.46 13.88
9 Sarah Schneider FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 21.17 12.64 17.07 12.98 15.20 14.34 20.66
10 Paige Cotton JR-3 Grove City 19.88 19.35 17.75 22.19 12.78 19.53 16.33
11 Ryann Essey FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 15.39 16.46 17.89 12.71 20.58 15.03 21.11
14 Kendall McLaughlin FR-1 Thiel 19.31 16.15 18.56 13.92 16.89 21.35 16.71
15 Katherine Henderson SR-4 Waynesburg 27.51 23.05 24.78 23.55 29.99 29.49 29.74
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Carlee Domke SR-4 Chatham 15.02 19.38 13.67 17.88
3 Anna Stroup SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 15.18 17.01 17.46 13.82
6 Clara Symington FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 15.86 12.22 13.49 11.42
7 Naomi Swartzbaugh SR-4 Geneva 16.84 18.36 12.97 16.17
8 Tamyah Ray FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 16.85 12.98 14.33 17.36
12 Danae Hurd FR-1 Grove City 17.96 17.25 21.02 13.47
13 Hannah Richard FR-1 Grove City 17.98 23.38 13.85 22.66

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Carlee Domke SR-4 Chatham 1:06.47 1:21.10 10
2 Clara Symington FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 1:06.84 52.14 8
3 Breannda Davis JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 1:06.93 1:14.30 6
4 Jadyn Hartner SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 1:07.56 48.65 5
5 Tamyah Ray FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 1:09.80 1:11.90 4
6 Abby Biddle SR-4 Grove City 1:11.35 51.38 3
7 Sydney Stainbrook JR-3 Grove City 1:11.82 1:01.77 2
8 Celia Cocca SO-2 Allegheny 1:11.84 57.48 1
9 Naomi Swartzbaugh SR-4 Geneva 1:12.09 1:16.42 -
10 Renee Tetlow FR-1 Allegheny 1:12.89 1:31.85 -
11 Hannah Richard FR-1 Grove City 1:13.69 1:29.17 -
12 Kendall McLaughlin FR-1 Thiel 1:14.36 1:35.18 -
13 Ryann Essey FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 1:16.46 1:01.94 -
14 Natalie Minnaar SO-2 Grove City 1:16.54 1:11.95 -
15 Sarah Schneider FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 1:24.86 1:24.86 -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Tamyah Ray FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 1:09.80 1:23.76 55.15 1:17.48 1:20.27 4
7 Sydney Stainbrook JR-3 Grove City 1:11.82 1:11.82 1:08.95 1:06.80 1:19.01 2
11 Hannah Richard FR-1 Grove City 1:13.69 1:07.06 1:33.59 1:32.12 1:10.01 -
12 Kendall McLaughlin FR-1 Thiel 1:14.36 1:30.72 1:26.26 1:35.93 1:24.77 -
13 Ryann Essey FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 1:16.46 1:25.64 1:32.52 1:23.35 1:11.88 -
14 Natalie Minnaar SO-2 Grove City 1:16.54 58.17 1:02.00 1:26.49 58.94 -
15 Sarah Schneider FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 1:24.86 1:36.74 1:06.19 1:24.86 1:12.14 -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Carlee Domke SR-4 Chatham 1:06.47 10
2 Clara Symington FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 1:06.84 8
3 Breannda Davis JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 1:06.93 6
4 Jadyn Hartner SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 1:07.56 5
6 Abby Biddle SR-4 Grove City 1:11.35 3
8 Celia Cocca SO-2 Allegheny 1:11.84 1
9 Naomi Swartzbaugh SR-4 Geneva 1:12.09 -
10 Renee Tetlow FR-1 Allegheny 1:12.89 -

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ella Lyle SO-2 Grove City 11:27.07 10
2 Cassie Carr SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 11:41.70 8
3 Marrin Crist SO-2 Allegheny 11:56.01 6
4 Sarah Maue SR-4 Allegheny 12:32.35 5
5 Reagan Pettis FR-1 Waynesburg 12:36.02 4
6 Rachel Walters SR-4 Allegheny 13:05.33 3
7 Joula Anderson JR-3 Waynesburg 13:05.69 2
8 Abigail Gehman SO-2 Grove City 13:07.03 1
9 Monica Curtis FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 13:13.37 -
10 Anna Kwasnica SR-4 Allegheny 13:13.40 -
11 Alyssa King JR-3 Waynesburg 13:31.05 -
12 Elizabeth Martin SR-4 Geneva 14:14.89 -
13 Brooke Griffith FR-1 Thiel 15:29.26 -

Women's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Westminster (Pa.) Madison Conley, Breannda Davis, Emma Rudolph, Jessica Fatigati 38.70 1:01.92 50.79 52.24 48.37 40.15 10
2 Chatham Lauren Hall, Carlee Domke, Kendall Sirignano, Aurielle Brunner 46.65 57.56 41.68 42.18 49.62 59.55 8
3 Grove City Carolyn Colteryahn, Britta Lagerquist, Hailey Weinert, Emma Vezzosi 38.90 36.88 1:04.66 47.99 50.51 51.52 6
4 Allegheny Ayah Sham, Melina Mangino, Ela Williams, Mihaela Toader 36.57 37.08 47.75 1:04.00 50.79 38.10 5
5 Washington & Jefferson Jadyn Hartner, Anna Stroup, Kiyanna Dowling, Bre Trusler 50.48 36.43 46.32 53.61 52.04 38.51 4
6 Geneva Naomi Swartzbaugh, Anne Holdeman, Emma Parnell, Favour Oladapo 42.29 1:01.61 36.55 39.16 52.21 48.04 3
7 Franciscan (Ohio) Jianna Hanson, Alana Bradford, Victoria Unnerstall, Becca Bolster 1:05.30 44.76 38.45 1:06.88 52.66 1:07.94 2
8 Waynesburg Claire Clouse, Jenna Zawislak, Samantha Kelly, Michaela Rose 37.93 1:02.68 38.98 53.73 52.67 52.15 1

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Chatham Lauren Hall, Carlee Domke, Kendall Sirignano, Aurielle Brunner 3:51.83 3:56.71 4:04.03 2:50.83 4:43.08 4:11.35 4:55.28 10
2 Westminster (Pa.) Jessica Fatigati, Caitlyn Goodrich, Abigail Painter, Breannda Davis 4:43.13 2:54.81 4:06.20 4:13.59 3:12.04 4:45.60 3:26.81 8
3 Grove City Carolyn Colteryahn, Abby Biddle, Annie Vannoy, Audrey Karwowski 4:32.13 4:54.40 4:07.39 3:05.55 3:30.29 3:10.49 4:07.39 6
4 Allegheny Celia Cocca, Renee Tetlow, Nelly Stafford, Mihaela Toader 3:45.73 4:27.90 4:08.05 4:32.86 4:45.26 4:00.61 3:35.81 5
5 Franciscan (Ohio) Becca Bolster, Jessica Campbell, Claire Walters, Clara Symington 3:49.95 5:24.93 4:09.94 2:59.96 3:29.95 4:57.43 2:59.96 4
6 Washington & Jefferson Anna Stroup, Jadyn Hartner, Claire Anderson, Bre Trusler 3:40.45 4:14.17 4:19.35 3:06.74 4:06.39 5:06.04 4:47.88 3
7 Thiel Kaylee Suarez, Hannah Strott, Lillianna Briscoe, Tumba Powell 5:36.87 4:41.61 4:23.18 3:41.08 4:10.03 3:48.97 4:49.50 2
8 Geneva Favour Oladapo, Naomi Swartzbaugh, Madison Castro, Hailey Carroll 5:35.27 3:20.64 4:23.99 4:21.35 3:57.60 3:18.00 3:54.96 1
9 Waynesburg Samantha Kelly, Gabrielle Menuchak, Michaela Rose, Ella Boothe 3:38.34 5:46.14 4:26.26 3:43.66 5:40.82 4:10.29 5:14.19 -
10 Bethany (W.V.) Selena Rogers, Danielle Williams, Aidah Shuttleworth, Summer Whelan 5:01.50 4:24.17 4:47.14 4:50.02 5:21.60 3:41.10 4:35.66 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
7 Thiel Suarez, Strott, Briscoe, Powell 4:23.18 2
9 Waynesburg Kelly, Menuchak, Rose, Boothe 4:26.26 -
10 Bethany (W.V.) Rogers, Williams, Shuttleworth, Whelan 4:47.14 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Chatham Hall, Domke, Sirignano, Brunner 4:04.03 10
2 Westminster (Pa.) Fatigati, Goodrich, Painter, Davis 4:06.20 8
3 Grove City Colteryahn, Biddle, Vannoy, Karwowski 4:07.39 6
4 Allegheny Cocca, Tetlow, Stafford, Toader 4:08.05 5
5 Franciscan (Ohio) Bolster, Campbell, Walters, Symington 4:09.94 4
6 Washington & Jefferson Stroup, Hartner, Anderson, Trusler 4:19.35 3
8 Geneva Oladapo, Swartzbaugh, Castro, Carroll 4:23.99 1

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Aurielle Brunner SO-2 Chatham 1.88m 1.55m 1.41m 1.95m 1.58m 5' 1" 10
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.58
    XXX
2 Breannda Davis JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 1.79m 1.52m 1.69m 1.19m 1.17m 4' 11.75" 8
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.58
    P
  • 1.61
    XXX
3 Kaylee Suarez SR-4 Thiel 1.06m 1.52m 1.43m 1.76m 1.57m 4' 11.75" 6
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    XXO
  • 1.55
    XXX
4 Katie Baller JR-3 Grove City 1.04m 1.47m 1.04m 1.16m 1.56m 4' 9.75" 5
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    XO
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XXX
5 Katherine Henderson SR-4 Waynesburg 1.87m 1.47m 1.56m 1.44m 1.16m 4' 9.75" 4
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.52
    XXX
6 Emma Vezzosi SR-4 Grove City 1.40m 1.47m 1.13m 1.85m 1.26m 4' 9.75" 3
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XXO
  • 1.52
    XXX
7 Delfina Vivian SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 1.42m 1.42m 1.46m 1.55m 1.66m 4' 7.75" 2
  • 1.37
    XO
  • 1.42
    XXO
  • 1.47
    XXX
8 Tori Stewart SO-2 Grove City 1.51m 1.37m 1.70m 1.08m 1.66m 4' 6" 0.33
  • 1.37
    XO
  • 1.42
    XXX
8 Claire Clouse FR-1 Waynesburg 1.75m 1.37m 1.38m 1.30m 1.60m 4' 6" 0.33
  • 1.37
    XO
  • 1.42
    XXX
8 Clara Hannon FR-1 Grove City 1.69m 1.37m 1.14m 1.74m 0.99m 4' 6" 0.33
  • 1.37
    XO
  • 1.42
    XXX
11 Madi Yurich JR-3 Thiel 1.23m 1.37m 1.15m 1.78m 1.25m 4' 6" -
  • 1.37
    XXO
  • 1.42
    XXX
  Tumba Powell SR-4 Thiel NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    XXX
  Elizabeth Martin SR-4 Geneva NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.37
    XXX
  Laura Richthammer FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.37
    XXP
  Audrey Doby SR-4 Waynesburg NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.37
    XXX
  Nevada Grant FR-1 Chatham NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.37
    XXX
  Jayla Wiseman FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.37
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Emma Rudolph SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 3.69m 3.21m 3.91m 12' 1.25" 10
  • 2.19
    P
  • 2.34
    P
  • 2.49
    P
  • 2.64
    P
  • 2.79
    P
  • 2.94
    P
  • 3.09
    P
  • 3.24
    P
  • 3.39
    O
  • 3.54
    P
  • 3.69
    O
  • 3.74
    P
  • 3.89
    XXX
2 Madison Conley JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 3.69m 4.17m 4.46m 12' 1.25" 8
  • 2.19
    P
  • 2.34
    P
  • 2.49
    P
  • 2.64
    P
  • 2.79
    P
  • 2.94
    P
  • 3.09
    P
  • 3.24
    XXO
  • 3.39
    O
  • 3.54
    P
  • 3.69
    O
  • 3.74
    XXX
3 Missy Treharn FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 2.94m 2.41m 3.41m 9' 7.75" 6
  • 2.19
    P
  • 2.34
    P
  • 2.49
    P
  • 2.64
    P
  • 2.79
    P
  • 2.94
    XO
  • 3.09
    XXX
4 Hailey Weinert SR-4 Grove City 2.64m 3.33m 1.85m 8' 8" 5
  • 2.19
    P
  • 2.34
    P
  • 2.49
    P
  • 2.64
    XXO
  • 2.79
    XXX
5 Alayna Wilkins FR-1 Geneva 2.34m 2.04m 2.85m 7' 8" 4
  • 2.19
    XO
  • 2.34
    XO
  • 2.49
    XXX
6 Madison Utiss JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 2.19m 2.80m 1.62m 7' 2.25" 3
  • 2.19
    O
  • 2.34
    XXX
  Elizabeth Maier FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.19
    XXX
  Sydney Stainbrook JR-3 Grove City NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.19
    P
  • 2.34
    P
  • 2.49
    P
  • 2.64
    P
  • 2.79
    P
  • 2.94
    P
  • 3.09
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Aurielle Brunner SO-2 Chatham 3.80m 5.43m 17' 9.75" 10 0.3
  • 5.32 (0.3)
  • 5.24 (+0.0)
  • 5.43 (0.3)
  • 5.17 (-0.7)
  • 5.37 (0.3)
  • 5.40 (-2.4)
2 Emma Vezzosi SR-4 Grove City 5.24m 5.40m 17' 8.75" 8 -0.6
  • 5.40 (-0.6)
  • 5.22 (+0.0)
  • 5.29 (-0.6)
  • 5.29 (-0.7)
  • 5.32 (-0.6)
  • 5.35 (-2.1)
3 Breannda Davis JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 5.24m 5.14m 16' 10.5" 6 -1.0
  • 5.14 (-1.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.72 (-0.4)
  • 4.71 (-2.7)
  • 4.25 (-2.0)
  • 4.66 (-2.2)
4 Katherine Henderson SR-4 Waynesburg 6.15m 5.08m 16' 8" 5 0.1
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.08 (0.1)
  • 4.83  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Mihaela Toader SR-4 Allegheny 5.21m 5.01m 16' 5.25" 4 -1.0
  • 4.98 (+0.0)
  • 4.82 (-2.3)
  • 5.01 (-1.0)
  •  
  •  
  •  
6 Annie Vannoy FR-1 Grove City 4.36m 4.96m 16' 3.25" 3 -1.0
  • 4.96 (-1.0)
  • 4.55 (1.1)
  • 4.65 (0.4)
  • 4.67 (-2.9)
  • 4.58 (-0.2)
  • 4.43 (+0.0)
7 Jadyn Hartner SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 5.01m 4.77m 15' 7.75" 2 +0.0
  • 4.33 (-2.1)
  • 4.77 (+0.0)
  • 4.61 (+0.0)
  • 4.56 (-0.5)
  • 4.59 (0.5)
  • FOUL  
8 Emma Parnell FR-1 Geneva 5.76m 4.76m 15' 7.5" 1 1.4
  • 4.37 (-1.3)
  • 4.67 (+0.0)
  • 4.70 (2.8)
  • 4.59 (-0.2)
  • 4.60 (-0.4)
  • 4.76 (1.4)
9 Tori Stewart SO-2 Grove City 4.30m 4.73m 15' 6.25" - -1.2
  • 4.69 (-1.1)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.25 (-0.3)
  • 4.37 (-0.8)
  • 4.73 (-1.2)
10 Alexis McFadden SO-2 Thiel 4.95m 4.67m 15' 4" - -1.9
  • 4.56 (-1.7)
  • 4.67 (-1.9)
  • 4.49 (-0.1)
11 Sarah Schneider FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 5.90m 4.61m 15' 1.5" - +0.0
  • 4.23 (-1.1)
  • 4.37 (-1.9)
  • 4.61 (+0.0)
12 Clara Hannon FR-1 Grove City 3.91m 4.39m 14' 5" - 0.3
  • FOUL  
  • 4.36 (-0.2)
  • 4.39 (0.3)
13 Alana Bradford FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 3.82m 4.34m 14' 3" - -0.6
  • 4.16 (-1.2)
  • 4.17 (-1.6)
  • 4.34 (-0.6)
14 Nevada Grant FR-1 Chatham 5.31m 4.32m 14' 2.25" - +0.0
  • 4.32 (+0.0)
  • 4.08 (-1.7)
  • 4.28 (0.2)
14 Laura Richthammer FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 4.97m 4.32m 14' 2.25" - -1.0
  • 4.32 (-1.0)
  • 4.17 (-0.4)
  • 4.06 (-1.2)
16 Ellie Bates FR-1 Geneva 3.60m 4.29m 14' 1" - -1.5
  • 4.29 (-1.5)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Madi Yurich JR-3 Thiel 5.20m 4.23m 13' 10.5" - -0.8
  • 4.23 (-0.8)
  • 4.18 (-1.2)
  • 4.19 (+0.0)
18 Anna Rose Sayles SR-4 Grove City 3.09m 3.91m 12' 10" - -1.2
  • FOUL  
  • 3.91 (-1.2)
  • FOUL  
19 Jenna Zawislak SO-2 Waynesburg 4.32m 3.89m 12' 9.25" - -1.3
  • 3.89 (-1.3)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
20 Abby Speer FR-1 Waynesburg 2.55m 3.65m 11' 11.75" - -1.3
  • 3.65 (-1.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 3.20 (+0.0)
21 Audrey Doby SR-4 Waynesburg 2.95m 3.51m 11' 6.25" - -0.4
  • 3.46 (+0.0)
  • 3.51 (-0.4)
  • 3.45 (-2.5)
  Aubree Tack FR-1 Chatham FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Kaya Skinner SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Mihaela Toader SR-4 Allegheny 5.01m 16' 5.25" 4
13 Alana Bradford FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 4.34m 14' 3" -
14 Nevada Grant FR-1 Chatham 4.32m 14' 2.25" -
14 Laura Richthammer FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 4.32m 14' 2.25" -
16 Ellie Bates FR-1 Geneva 4.29m 14' 1" -
17 Madi Yurich JR-3 Thiel 4.23m 13' 10.5" -
18 Anna Rose Sayles SR-4 Grove City 3.91m 12' 10" -
19 Jenna Zawislak SO-2 Waynesburg 3.89m 12' 9.25" -
20 Abby Speer FR-1 Waynesburg 3.65m 11' 11.75" -
21 Audrey Doby SR-4 Waynesburg 3.51m 11' 6.25" -
  Aubree Tack FR-1 Chatham FOUL NM -
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Aurielle Brunner SO-2 Chatham 5.43m 3.96m 5.48m 6.62m 17' 9.75" 10 0.3
2 Emma Vezzosi SR-4 Grove City 5.40m 3.89m 4.43m 5.89m 17' 8.75" 8 -0.6
3 Breannda Davis JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 5.14m 3.91m 4.57m 5.14m 16' 10.5" 6 -1.0
4 Katherine Henderson SR-4 Waynesburg 5.08m 3.91m 6.20m 6.35m 16' 8" 5 0.1
6 Annie Vannoy FR-1 Grove City 4.96m 4.96m 4.41m 5.75m 16' 3.25" 3 -1.0
7 Jadyn Hartner SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 4.77m 5.06m 3.48m 4.15m 15' 7.75" 2 +0.0
8 Emma Parnell FR-1 Geneva 4.76m 5.24m 3.71m 5.90m 15' 7.5" 1 1.4
9 Tori Stewart SO-2 Grove City 4.73m 6.15m 5.49m 6.01m 15' 6.25" - -1.2
10 Alexis McFadden SO-2 Thiel 4.67m 5.70m 4.20m 5.93m 15' 4" - -1.9
11 Sarah Schneider FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 4.61m 5.53m 5.81m 5.12m 15' 1.5" - +0.0
12 Clara Hannon FR-1 Grove City 4.39m 5.62m 4.17m 5.40m 14' 5" - 0.3
  Kaya Skinner SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Aurielle Brunner SO-2 Chatham 11.85m 12.68m 38' 10.5" 10
  • 11.37 (+0.0)
  • 11.31 (-1.4)
  • 11.29 (-1.2)
  • 11.35 (+0.0)
  • 11.85 (-0.7)
  • 11.22 (-1.9)
2 Emma Parnell FR-1 Geneva 10.84m 9.76m 35' 6.75" 8
  • 10.67 (-0.5)
  • 10.64 (-1.9)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.84 (+0.0)
  • 10.69 (-0.8)
3 Breannda Davis JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 10.80m 9.72m 35' 5.25" 6
  • 9.56 (-1.9)
  • 10.49 (-1.2)
  • 9.56 (-1.6)
  • 10.50 (+0.0)
  • 10.80 (+0.0)
  • 10.78 (-1.7)
4 Mihaela Toader SR-4 Allegheny 10.56m 8.87m 34' 7.75" 5
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.73 (-1.4)
  • 9.98 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.56 (-0.6)
5 Annie Vannoy FR-1 Grove City 10.41m 11.76m 34' 2" 4
  • 10.08 (-1.9)
  • 10.05 (-0.1)
  • 10.22 (+0.0)
  • 9.85 (-1.4)
  • 10.21 (+0.0)
  • 10.41 (-1.0)
6 Alexis McFadden SO-2 Thiel 10.33m 10.64m 33' 10.75" 3
  • 10.33 (-1.2)
  • 10.14 (+0.0)
  • 10.04 (-1.5)
  • 10.02 (+0.0)
  • 9.96 (-0.7)
  • 10.21 (-1.0)
7 Ellie Bates FR-1 Geneva 10.10m 11.82m 33' 1.75" 2
  • 9.49 (-1.3)
  • 9.90 (+0.0)
  • 9.63 (-1.6)
  • 9.78 (-1.2)
  • 10.10 (-0.3)
  • 10.00 (+0.0)
8 Katherine Henderson SR-4 Waynesburg 10.01m 8.01m 32' 10.25" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 10.01 (-0.7)
  • 9.83 (-0.3)
  • 9.91 (-1.2)
  • 9.86 (-0.7)
  • PASS  
9 Nevada Grant FR-1 Chatham 9.92m 8.33m 32' 6.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.72 (+0.0)
  • 9.37 (-0.8)
  • 9.76 (-0.3)
  • 9.86 (+0.0)
  • 9.92 (-2.1)
10 Tori Stewart SO-2 Grove City 9.71m 12.14m 31' 10.25" -
  • 9.17 (-0.9)
  • 9.65 (-1.9)
  • 9.71 (+0.0)
11 Kaya Skinner SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 9.71m 10.78m 31' 10.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.71 (-1.0)
12 Clara Hannon FR-1 Grove City 9.69m 7.36m 31' 9.5" -
  • 9.69 (-0.8)
  • 9.64 (+0.0)
  • 9.58 (-2.8)
13 Sarah Schneider FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 9.48m 8.72m 31' 1.25" -
  • 9.48 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.05 (-1.2)
14 Aubree Tack FR-1 Chatham 8.97m 7.98m 29' 5.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.97 (-1.7)
  Audrey Doby SR-4 Waynesburg FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Abby Speer FR-1 Waynesburg FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Emma Miller SO-2 Allegheny 12.28m 13.20m 13.60m 12.80m 11.75m 14.52m 17.16m 43' 3.75" 10
  • 12.65  
  • 13.20  
  • 13.19  
  • 12.50  
  • 12.96  
  • 13.01  
2 Lexi Shiderly SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 14.57m 12.78m 12.78m 10.99m 9.58m 15.98m 12.65m 41' 11.25" 8
  • 12.45  
  • 12.78  
  • 12.57  
  • 12.16  
  • 11.99  
  • 12.61  
3 Laila Davis SO-2 Allegheny 9.39m 12.19m 12.43m 11.34m 14.99m 12.31m 8.53m 40' 0" 6
  • 10.92  
  • 11.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.19  
  • 11.49  
  • FOUL  
4 Shelby Rambo FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 8.31m 11.39m 10.82m 10.71m 12.64m 9.57m 13.33m 37' 4.5" 5
  • 10.84  
  • 10.85  
  • 11.17  
  • 11.39  
  • 10.87  
  • FOUL  
5 Libby Babcock FR-1 Allegheny 12.69m 11.33m 8.61m 14.50m 12.92m 12.01m 9.18m 37' 2.25" 4
  • 10.81  
  • 10.00  
  • 9.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.33  
  • FOUL  
6 Danika Sudar SO-2 Grove City 10.64m 11.32m 8.72m 8.94m 9.17m 11.21m 8.26m 37' 1.75" 3
  • 10.26  
  • 10.63  
  • 11.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.69  
  • 11.03  
7 Lydia Giannini SR-4 Allegheny 12.98m 11.19m 10.18m 14.10m 11.75m 10.85m 13.20m 36' 8.5" 2
  • 10.47  
  • 10.83  
  • 11.19  
  • 11.13  
  • 10.87  
  • FOUL  
8 Chloe Jaworski JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 9.01m 10.85m 7.70m 11.50m 10.63m 8.25m 12.69m 35' 7.25" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 9.79  
  • 10.85  
  • 10.30  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Brooke Mottley JR-3 Thiel 13.54m 10.83m 9.96m 9.42m 10.94m 12.45m 13.65m 35' 6.5" -
  • 10.24  
  • 10.83  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Anna Rose Sayles SR-4 Grove City 10.04m 10.80m 11.66m 11.12m 7.99m 8.53m 10.80m 35' 5.25" -
  • 10.03  
  • 8.96  
  • 10.80  
11 Makenna Philson FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 12.30m 10.70m 10.59m 9.84m 13.70m 9.42m 11.24m 35' 1.25" -
  • 10.70  
  • 10.32  
  • 10.26  
12 Elizabeth Martz FR-1 Chatham 12.44m 10.54m 9.28m 8.22m 9.70m 10.22m 12.54m 34' 7" -
  • 10.54  
  • 10.30  
  • 10.21  
13 Rebecca Dolce JR-3 Waynesburg 13.11m 10.49m 13.64m 11.12m 9.44m 11.75m 8.71m 34' 5" -
  • 10.35  
  • 10.49  
  • FOUL  
14 Paige Cotton JR-3 Grove City 10.74m 10.43m 8.14m 10.95m 12.10m 11.26m 9.70m 34' 2.75" -
  • 10.05  
  • 10.43  
  • 10.12  
15 Allison Standish FR-1 Geneva 10.77m 10.36m 11.91m 12.12m 13.36m 8.29m 10.98m 34' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.08  
  • 10.36  
16 Rachel Brady FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 11.67m 10.33m 10.23m 10.95m 13.43m 10.02m 8.78m 33' 10.75" -
  • 10.06  
  • 9.90  
  • 10.33  
17 Matilda Earwood SO-2 Allegheny 12.89m 10.07m 9.37m 12.49m 10.07m 10.77m 10.27m 33' 0.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.35  
  • 10.07  
18 Megan Wise FR-1 Grove City 7.34m 10.05m 10.35m 11.16m 12.56m 12.26m 12.06m 32' 11.75" -
  • 9.86  
  • 10.05  
  • 9.85  
19 Emma Jackman JR-3 Geneva 9.48m 9.88m 10.08m 7.51m 11.76m 11.07m 8.40m 32' 5" -
  • 9.88  
  • 9.03  
  • 9.45  
20 Alyssa Schafer JR-3 Grove City 9.88m 9.69m 12.02m 9.11m 10.37m 10.27m 8.72m 31' 9.5" -
  • 9.29  
  • 9.69  
  • FOUL  
21 Saige Heigel JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 7.30m 9.61m 9.99m 8.46m 9.71m 12.11m 9.71m 31' 6.5" -
  • 9.41  
  • 9.61  
  • 9.15  
22 Alexis Mahaffey SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 9.71m 9.43m 12.16m 7.17m 6.70m 12.16m 9.15m 30' 11.25" -
  • 9.43  
  • 9.36  
  • 9.23  
23 Sarahgrace Porter FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 11.94m 9.40m 11.37m 10.43m 8.55m 10.06m 12.22m 30' 10.25" -
  • 8.45  
  • 9.09  
  • 9.40  
24 Alessandra Ferrazzano FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 7.02m 9.12m 9.67m 11.22m 7.39m 8.76m 7.02m 29' 11.25" -
  • 8.92  
  • 8.39  
  • 9.12  
25 Tessa Weaver JR-3 Thiel 9.86m 9.05m 10.05m 11.04m 8.87m 10.77m 8.33m 29' 8.25" -
  • 8.18  
  • 9.05  
  • FOUL  
26 Morgan Pender FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 8.78m 8.78m 6.58m 8.69m 9.31m 9.57m 7.81m 28' 9.75" -
  • 7.65  
  • 8.58  
  • 8.78  
27 Teagan Pierce FR-1 Thiel 6.55m 8.73m 6.55m 8.03m 10.39m 7.60m 9.69m 28' 7.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 8.73  
  • 8.62  
28 Isabelle Iliev JR-3 Thiel 11.08m 8.52m 9.37m 9.80m 10.22m 10.48m 10.05m 27' 11.5" -
  • 8.52  
  • 8.23  
  • 7.72  
29 Sara Jourdanais SO-2 Geneva 10.87m 8.36m 7.94m 9.20m 8.11m 8.53m 9.61m 27' 5.25" -
  • 7.98  
  • 8.36  
  • 7.98  
30 Lizzie Carmichael JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 10.25m 8.20m 8.77m 6.31m 7.63m 10.66m 9.43m 26' 11" -
  • 8.20  
  • 8.13  
  • 7.82  
31 Mia Moore FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 8.73m 7.94m 9.21m 6.51m 8.10m 9.61m 9.13m 26' 0.75" -
  • 7.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.94  
32 Kharisma Zylka FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 9.25m 7.91m 10.20m 5.93m 8.54m 8.46m 8.86m 25' 11.5" -
  • 7.91  
  • 7.79  
  • 7.54  
33 Natalie Hamner JR-3 Geneva 8.44m 7.60m 6.08m 6.69m 5.32m 9.73m 5.32m 24' 11.25" -
  • 7.27  
  • 7.60  
  • 7.40  
34 Samantha Kelly JR-3 Waynesburg 6.88m 7.40m 9.25m 8.73m 9.55m 6.66m 7.10m 24' 3.5" -
  • 6.96  
  • 6.12  
  • 7.40  
35 Lucy Pelaez FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 8.65m 7.21m 6.06m 8.80m 6.13m 8.80m 8.00m 23' 8" -
  • 7.21  
  • 7.12  
  • 6.69  
36 Kylie Brinza FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 8.61m 6.73m 4.78m 8.35m 5.59m 7.94m 6.39m 22' 1" -
  • 5.75  
  • 6.73  
  • 6.45  
37 Sydney Andrews FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 4.88m 6.59m 4.68m 4.74m 4.61m 7.78m 4.81m 21' 7.5" -
  • 6.33  
  • 6.59  
  • 6.33  
  Kayla Johnson FR-1 Chatham FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
23 Sarahgrace Porter FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 11.37m 6.96m 6.86m 8.18m 9.40m 11.84m 30' 10.25" -
26 Morgan Pender FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 11.06m 8.69m 7.46m 11.06m 8.78m 6.67m 28' 9.75" -
27 Teagan Pierce FR-1 Thiel 9.25m 9.25m 10.56m 9.60m 8.73m 6.37m 28' 7.75" -
28 Isabelle Iliev JR-3 Thiel 9.37m 9.80m 6.13m 7.75m 8.52m 7.50m 27' 11.5" -
29 Sara Jourdanais SO-2 Geneva 7.69m 10.53m 7.36m 10.53m 8.36m 6.10m 27' 5.25" -
30 Lizzie Carmichael JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 9.35m 10.00m 8.12m 6.72m 8.20m 8.20m 26' 11" -
32 Kharisma Zylka FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 9.49m 9.25m 6.88m 9.41m 7.91m 7.44m 25' 11.5" -
33 Natalie Hamner JR-3 Geneva 7.98m 8.44m 5.47m 9.42m 7.60m 5.47m 24' 11.25" -
34 Samantha Kelly JR-3 Waynesburg 5.48m 7.99m 5.33m 6.44m 7.40m 7.70m 24' 3.5" -
35 Lucy Pelaez FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 7.14m 8.00m 8.80m 6.13m 7.21m 6.42m 23' 8" -
36 Kylie Brinza FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 8.68m 6.06m 4.91m 5.86m 6.73m 6.12m 22' 1" -
37 Sydney Andrews FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 7.38m 7.84m 5.47m 4.88m 6.59m 7.64m 21' 7.5" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Libby Babcock FR-1 Allegheny 11.33m 37' 2.25" 4
9 Brooke Mottley JR-3 Thiel 10.83m 35' 6.5" -
10 Anna Rose Sayles SR-4 Grove City 10.80m 35' 5.25" -
12 Elizabeth Martz FR-1 Chatham 10.54m 34' 7" -
14 Paige Cotton JR-3 Grove City 10.43m 34' 2.75" -
17 Matilda Earwood SO-2 Allegheny 10.07m 33' 0.5" -
19 Emma Jackman JR-3 Geneva 9.88m 32' 5" -
20 Alyssa Schafer JR-3 Grove City 9.69m 31' 9.5" -
21 Saige Heigel JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 9.61m 31' 6.5" -
24 Alessandra Ferrazzano FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 9.12m 29' 11.25" -
25 Tessa Weaver JR-3 Thiel 9.05m 29' 8.25" -
31 Mia Moore FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 7.94m 26' 0.75" -
  Kayla Johnson FR-1 Chatham FOUL NM -
Women's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Emma Miller SO-2 Allegheny 13.20m 12.01m 43' 3.75" 10
2 Lexi Shiderly SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 12.78m 10.86m 41' 11.25" 8
3 Laila Davis SO-2 Allegheny 12.19m 14.38m 40' 0" 6
4 Shelby Rambo FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 11.39m 10.48m 37' 4.5" 5
6 Danika Sudar SO-2 Grove City 11.32m 9.85m 37' 1.75" 3
7 Lydia Giannini SR-4 Allegheny 11.19m 14.21m 36' 8.5" 2
8 Chloe Jaworski JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 10.85m 9.66m 35' 7.25" 1
11 Makenna Philson FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 10.70m 8.99m 35' 1.25" -
13 Rebecca Dolce JR-3 Waynesburg 10.49m 9.76m 34' 5" -
15 Allison Standish FR-1 Geneva 10.36m 8.60m 34' 0" -
16 Rachel Brady FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 10.33m 8.06m 33' 10.75" -
18 Megan Wise FR-1 Grove City 10.05m 9.65m 32' 11.75" -
22 Alexis Mahaffey SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 9.43m 6.79m 30' 11.25" -

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Brigid Mack SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 26.58m 44.80m 38.73m 31.89m 38.73m 37.97m 39.11m 124' 7" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 34.32  
  • 37.63  
  • 37.97  
  • 37.95  
  • 36.87  
2 Shelby Rambo FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 33.17m 43.72m 48.62m 48.62m 42.21m 37.69m 39.57m 123' 8" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 34.46  
  • 34.46  
  • 37.69  
  • 36.43  
  • 37.69  
3 Megan Wise FR-1 Grove City 35.71m 42.41m 29.39m 30.88m 37.94m 37.20m 46.13m 122' 0" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 34.99  
  • 34.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.20  
  • FOUL  
4 Lydia Giannini SR-4 Allegheny 45.40m 34.50m 26.88m 30.51m 34.14m 36.32m 37.05m 119' 2" 5
  • 32.68  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.32  
  • 33.84  
5 Alexis Mahaffey SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 26.59m 30.49m 46.09m 41.83m 29.07m 35.45m 44.67m 116' 4" 4
  • 31.66  
  • 35.45  
  • 34.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.70  
  • 24.21  
6 Brooke Mottley JR-3 Thiel 39.60m 38.30m 37.98m 26.29m 37.33m 32.46m 24.02m 106' 6" 3
  • 32.01  
  • 27.06  
  • 32.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.73  
  • 32.37  
7 Jacqueline DiGiacomo FR-1 Allegheny 36.56m 30.26m 22.06m 30.57m 24.90m 31.52m 24.59m 103' 5" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 31.52  
  • 30.19  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Elizabeth Martz FR-1 Chatham 39.38m 31.94m 39.69m 24.50m 25.12m 31.01m 23.57m 101' 9" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 31.01  
  • 31.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.63  
  • 28.61  
9 Libby Babcock FR-1 Allegheny 22.50m 24.94m 27.37m 23.72m 23.42m 30.41m 24.63m 99' 9" -
  • 24.34  
  • 30.41  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 26.56  
  • 27.81  
10 Makenna Philson FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 24.36m 29.47m 33.08m 26.16m 37.59m 30.07m 30.37m 98' 8" -
  • 30.07  
  • 27.81  
  • FOUL  
11 Laila Davis SO-2 Allegheny 36.76m 22.72m 38.86m 36.76m 30.79m 29.89m 38.86m 98' 1" -
  • 29.89  
  • 26.53  
  • 28.86  
12 Teagan Pierce FR-1 Thiel 37.01m 26.57m 30.75m 36.42m 21.19m 29.85m 38.21m 97' 11" -
  • 29.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.74  
13 Rachel Brady FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 27.86m 33.44m 30.50m 30.50m 31.97m 29.33m 30.50m 96' 3" -
  • 29.33  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Chloe Jaworski JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 21.65m 29.55m 30.43m 35.11m 28.97m 29.26m 36.58m 96' 0" -
  • 27.69  
  • 27.62  
  • 29.26  
15 Alaina Williams JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 28.94m 27.49m 34.15m 25.18m 33.28m 28.94m 29.52m 94' 11" -
  • 28.94  
  • 28.28  
  • 28.93  
16 Danika Sudar SO-2 Grove City 31.48m 27.48m 24.90m 36.92m 35.49m 28.62m 31.77m 93' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • 28.62  
  • 26.07  
17 Alyssa Schafer JR-3 Grove City 23.27m 31.50m 30.93m 24.41m 19.87m 28.38m 30.93m 93' 1" -
  • 28.38  
  • 27.63  
  • 27.46  
18 Sarahgrace Porter FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 25.22m 29.47m 30.04m 27.77m 26.07m 28.34m 23.24m 93' 0" -
  • 28.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.21  
19 Allison Standish FR-1 Geneva 30.46m 32.40m 29.91m 31.29m 35.17m 27.69m 20.49m 90' 10" -
  • 26.64  
  • 26.50  
  • 27.69  
20 Amelia Ferguson FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 28.13m 35.17m 24.35m 22.18m 22.18m 27.05m 30.03m 88' 9" -
  • 27.05  
  • 25.94  
  • FOUL  
21 Kayla Johnson FR-1 Chatham 31.59m 29.45m 19.27m 24.90m 26.50m 26.77m 32.93m 87' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • 26.77  
  • FOUL  
22 Isabelle Iliev JR-3 Thiel 21.59m 23.19m 33.05m 23.19m 29.58m 26.65m 23.19m 87' 5" -
  • 26.65  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
23 Alessandra Ferrazzano FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 21.61m 24.74m 23.70m 29.69m 30.47m 26.04m 26.56m 85' 5" -
  • 23.48  
  • 24.86  
  • 26.04  
24 Sara Jourdanais SO-2 Geneva 28.11m 27.34m 22.44m 29.92m 32.75m 25.79m 31.72m 84' 7" -
  • 23.64  
  • 25.79  
  • 21.99  
25 Saige Heigel JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 22.19m 24.84m 30.15m 17.61m 24.60m 24.12m 31.36m 79' 2" -
  • 21.72  
  • 24.12  
  • 23.54  
26 Tessa Weaver JR-3 Thiel 27.38m 21.24m 23.13m 27.38m 25.25m 23.60m 22.89m 77' 5" -
  • 23.60  
  • 23.45  
  • FOUL  
27 Rebecca Dolce JR-3 Waynesburg 26.38m 18.60m 26.85m 28.26m 22.61m 23.55m 28.50m 77' 3" -
  • 23.55  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
28 Anna West SO-2 Grove City 16.78m 17.46m 20.19m 16.78m 26.99m 22.68m 21.77m 74' 5" -
  • 22.09  
  • 22.68  
  • FOUL  
29 Emma Miller SO-2 Allegheny 23.87m 17.34m 16.89m 17.79m 16.21m 22.52m 21.62m 73' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • 22.52  
  • FOUL  
30 Natalie Hamner JR-3 Geneva 28.30m 26.05m 23.13m 18.42m 22.24m 22.46m 21.11m 73' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 22.46  
31 Mia Moore FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 15.30m 20.98m 23.60m 19.45m 15.30m 21.85m 24.04m 71' 8" -
  • 20.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 21.85  
32 Morgan Pender FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 22.66m 19.85m 20.25m 23.66m 20.05m 20.05m 16.64m 65' 9" -
  • 20.05  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.95  
33 Kharisma Zylka FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 17.09m 16.69m 23.57m 21.21m 14.34m 19.64m 18.85m 64' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 19.64  
  • 19.59  
34 Lucy Pelaez FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 14.57m 20.21m 22.93m 25.06m 21.37m 19.43m 20.98m 63' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.43  
35 Kylie Brinza FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 9.27m 8.32m 10.58m 13.79m 14.74m 11.89m 11.65m 39' 0" -
  • 11.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.89  
Women's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
18 Sarahgrace Porter FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 28.34m 30.32m 25.51m 93' 0" -
19 Allison Standish FR-1 Geneva 27.69m 22.71m 23.81m 90' 10" -
24 Sara Jourdanais SO-2 Geneva 25.79m 25.79m 22.18m 84' 7" -
25 Saige Heigel JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 24.12m 18.81m 29.19m 79' 2" -
28 Anna West SO-2 Grove City 22.68m 22.91m 24.49m 74' 5" -
30 Natalie Hamner JR-3 Geneva 22.46m 28.97m 24.26m 73' 8" -
31 Mia Moore FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 21.85m 24.25m 23.38m 71' 8" -
32 Morgan Pender FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 20.05m 23.86m 25.66m 65' 9" -
33 Kharisma Zylka FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 19.64m 16.69m 21.80m 64' 5" -
34 Lucy Pelaez FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 19.43m 22.54m 20.40m 63' 9" -
35 Kylie Brinza FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 11.89m 14.86m 8.92m 39' 0" -
Women's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Elizabeth Martz FR-1 Chatham 23.26m 31.01m 25.74m 101' 9" 1
9 Libby Babcock FR-1 Allegheny 23.11m 30.41m 21.90m 99' 9" -
12 Teagan Pierce FR-1 Thiel 37.61m 29.85m 27.16m 97' 11" -
13 Rachel Brady FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 35.49m 29.33m 29.62m 96' 3" -
14 Chloe Jaworski JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 31.60m 29.26m 21.95m 96' 0" -
15 Alaina Williams JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 37.33m 28.94m 37.33m 94' 11" -
17 Alyssa Schafer JR-3 Grove City 28.66m 28.38m 31.50m 93' 1" -
20 Amelia Ferguson FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 33.81m 27.05m 29.21m 88' 9" -
22 Isabelle Iliev JR-3 Thiel 32.25m 26.65m 19.19m 87' 5" -
23 Alessandra Ferrazzano FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 22.92m 26.04m 20.83m 85' 5" -
26 Tessa Weaver JR-3 Thiel 28.56m 23.60m 28.56m 77' 5" -
27 Rebecca Dolce JR-3 Waynesburg 27.08m 23.55m 21.90m 77' 3" -
Women's Discus Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Brigid Mack SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 37.97m 45.18m 124' 7" 10
2 Shelby Rambo FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 37.69m 31.28m 123' 8" 8
3 Megan Wise FR-1 Grove City 37.20m 27.16m 122' 0" 6
4 Lydia Giannini SR-4 Allegheny 36.32m 39.23m 119' 2" 5
5 Alexis Mahaffey SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 35.45m 45.02m 116' 4" 4
6 Brooke Mottley JR-3 Thiel 32.46m 31.49m 106' 6" 3
7 Jacqueline DiGiacomo FR-1 Allegheny 31.52m 26.48m 103' 5" 2
10 Makenna Philson FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 30.07m 24.96m 98' 8" -
11 Laila Davis SO-2 Allegheny 29.89m 21.22m 98' 1" -
16 Danika Sudar SO-2 Grove City 28.62m 32.91m 93' 11" -
21 Kayla Johnson FR-1 Chatham 26.77m 34.80m 87' 10" -
29 Emma Miller SO-2 Allegheny 22.52m 25.90m 73' 11" -

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Grace Tice SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 28.18m 50.49m 50.88m 39.14m 45.40m 28.96m 128' 5" 10
  • 36.83  
  • 39.14  
  • 32.47  
  • 38.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.26  
2 Elizabeth Lubold FR-1 Allegheny 32.62m 47.24m 29.24m 37.49m 32.24m 31.49m 123' 0" 8
  • 36.04  
  • 34.10  
  • 34.63  
  • 32.92  
  • 35.47  
  • 37.49  
3 Megan Barry SO-2 Waynesburg 28.97m 27.90m 44.35m 35.77m 45.07m 33.62m 117' 4" 6
  • 35.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.87  
  • 33.55  
  • 35.77  
  • 31.04  
4 Erynn Daubenmire SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 32.40m 40.86m 40.15m 35.22m 25.36m 39.45m 115' 7" 5
  • 33.07  
  • 31.80  
  • 35.11  
  • 31.76  
  • 34.70  
  • 35.22  
5 Hope Gomez SR-4 Allegheny 35.89m 36.58m 40.76m 34.84m 41.81m 39.02m 114' 4" 4
  • 34.84  
  • 30.67  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.12  
  • FOUL  
6 Elizabeth Martz FR-1 Chatham 23.65m 30.07m 36.49m 33.79m 27.03m 34.13m 110' 10" 3
  • 30.14  
  • 31.43  
  • 29.55  
  • 33.79  
  • 32.58  
  • 32.17  
7 Isabelle Iliev JR-3 Thiel 27.06m 26.39m 25.73m 33.41m 32.41m 23.72m 109' 7" 2
  • 29.41  
  • 33.22  
  • 32.84  
  • 32.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.41  
8 Rachel Brady FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 29.01m 26.05m 34.95m 32.97m 39.56m 32.31m 108' 2" 1
  • 32.97  
  • 29.72  
  • 31.39  
  • 30.66  
  • 29.89  
  • 30.00  
9 Alex Montgomery SR-4 Geneva 26.65m 37.31m 25.08m 31.35m 32.60m 37.93m 102' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.88  
  • 31.35  
10 Megan Wise FR-1 Grove City 30.50m 32.57m 37.01m 29.61m 32.87m 30.50m 97' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • 28.92  
  • 29.61  
11 Alaina Williams JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 35.78m 38.44m 31.64m 29.57m 37.55m 28.09m 97' 0" -
  • 29.44  
  • 29.57  
  • 28.81  
12 Gianna Platt SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 31.27m 27.17m 26.88m 29.22m 22.50m 33.02m 95' 10" -
  • 25.65  
  • 27.49  
  • 29.22  
13 Libby Babcock FR-1 Allegheny 27.96m 24.76m 21.26m 29.13m 25.34m 36.70m 95' 7" -
  • 26.63  
  • 28.13  
  • 29.13  
14 Morgan Pender FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 31.71m 23.52m 28.89m 25.57m 28.13m 29.66m 83' 11" -
  • 25.57  
  • 24.25  
  • 25.16  
15 Lydia Giannini SR-4 Allegheny 25.28m 30.29m 25.78m 25.03m 19.77m 32.29m 82' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • 25.03  
  • 23.53  
16 Shannon Morrissey SO-2 Grove City 18.72m 27.59m 18.72m 24.63m 26.11m 21.43m 80' 10" -
  • 23.98  
  • 21.79  
  • 24.63  
17 Anna West SO-2 Grove City 20.66m 20.42m 19.22m 24.02m 18.74m 28.34m 78' 10" -
  • 20.42  
  • 24.02  
  • 21.01  
18 Matilda Earwood SO-2 Allegheny 17.66m 25.05m 29.83m 23.86m 17.42m 20.28m 78' 3" -
  • 23.86  
  • 23.04  
  • 20.95  
19 Madison Castro SO-2 Geneva 22.77m 24.59m 25.50m 22.77m 19.13m 15.94m 74' 8" -
  • 22.39  
  • FOUL  
  • 22.77  
20 Alyssa Ambrisco JR-3 Waynesburg 17.08m 20.23m 25.40m 22.48m 17.98m 16.19m 73' 9" -
  • 20.75  
  • 22.19  
  • 22.48  
21 Anne Holdeman JR-3 Geneva 23.97m 23.53m 20.45m 21.99m 21.55m 20.45m 72' 2" -
  • 18.27  
  • 21.59  
  • 21.99  
22 Rowan Dennis FR-1 Geneva 19.37m 19.37m 16.71m 18.99m 14.62m 14.05m 62' 4" -
  • 18.36  
  • 18.99  
  • 17.33  
23 Sydney Andrews FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 13.14m 16.58m 17.41m 16.42m 16.75m 16.91m 53' 10" -
  • 15.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.42  
24 Kharisma Zylka FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 12.26m 18.80m 18.64m 16.35m 15.53m 15.37m 53' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • 16.35  
  • 12.62  
25 Kylie Brinza FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 14.20m 11.36m 15.68m 12.35m 14.57m 10.99m 40' 6" -
  • 12.35  
  • 10.88  
  • FOUL  
  Emma Vezzosi SR-4 Grove City FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Allison Standish FR-1 Geneva FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Madison Utiss JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
14 Morgan Pender FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 25.57m 25.57m 25.31m 27.36m 29.92m 83' 11" -
15 Lydia Giannini SR-4 Allegheny 25.28m 25.03m 19.27m 26.03m 31.79m 82' 1" -
16 Shannon Morrissey SO-2 Grove City 27.83m 24.63m 18.47m 25.37m 20.94m 80' 10" -
17 Anna West SO-2 Grove City 29.06m 24.02m 22.10m 23.78m 25.22m 78' 10" -
18 Matilda Earwood SO-2 Allegheny 20.52m 23.86m 17.90m 27.20m 22.67m 78' 3" -
19 Madison Castro SO-2 Geneva 27.78m 22.77m 22.54m 18.90m 25.05m 74' 8" -
20 Alyssa Ambrisco JR-3 Waynesburg 24.95m 22.48m 24.50m 20.91m 18.43m 73' 9" -
21 Anne Holdeman JR-3 Geneva 28.59m 21.99m 23.53m 23.09m 27.49m 72' 2" -
22 Rowan Dennis FR-1 Geneva 13.48m 18.99m 14.62m 24.50m 23.74m 62' 4" -
23 Sydney Andrews FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 11.82m 16.42m 16.42m 15.76m 20.36m 53' 10" -
24 Kharisma Zylka FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 20.44m 16.35m 12.10m 12.26m 15.37m 53' 8" -
25 Kylie Brinza FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 15.19m 12.35m 13.46m 15.31m 13.09m 40' 6" -
  Allison Standish FR-1 Geneva FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Madison Utiss JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Grace Tice SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 39.53m 38.75m 39.14m 28.96m 128' 5" 10
2 Elizabeth Lubold FR-1 Allegheny 38.61m 48.36m 37.49m 26.24m 123' 0" 8
3 Megan Barry SO-2 Waynesburg 34.70m 41.49m 35.77m 45.79m 117' 4" 6
4 Erynn Daubenmire SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 29.94m 32.75m 35.22m 33.81m 115' 7" 5
5 Hope Gomez SR-4 Allegheny 37.98m 31.70m 34.84m 36.58m 114' 4" 4
6 Elizabeth Martz FR-1 Chatham 41.22m 40.89m 33.79m 36.49m 110' 10" 3
7 Isabelle Iliev JR-3 Thiel 24.39m 27.73m 33.41m 42.43m 109' 7" 2
8 Rachel Brady FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 29.67m 42.20m 32.97m 28.35m 108' 2" 1
9 Alex Montgomery SR-4 Geneva 23.51m 31.66m 31.35m 33.23m 102' 10" -
10 Megan Wise FR-1 Grove City 34.05m 36.12m 29.61m 37.31m 97' 2" -
11 Alaina Williams JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 26.91m 29.87m 29.57m 34.89m 97' 0" -
12 Gianna Platt SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 33.60m 34.48m 29.22m 21.04m 95' 10" -
13 Libby Babcock FR-1 Allegheny 34.66m 25.93m 29.13m 25.05m 95' 7" -
  Emma Vezzosi SR-4 Grove City FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -