April 27-28, 2023
|
Bethany (W.V.) - Bethany, WV
ICON KEY: NCCAA AARTFC

Men's 100 Meters Finals

W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ryan Beard SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 10.88 12.08 10.23 13.17 7.95 10
2 Josh Blessing JR-3 Geneva 11.02 8.93 7.94 8.71 13.45 8
3 Isaiah Mathews SR-4 Waynesburg 11.06 7.97 8.63 8.96 11.40 6
4 Elijah Armstrong FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 11.09 13.42 9.32 9.43 8.77 5
5 Dez Lewis SO-2 Geneva 11.21 8.41 10.54 8.97 14.13 4
6 Tsi Fofang SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 11.42 12.79 13.14 10.74 10.85 3
7 Anthony Cestaro FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 12.01 13.94 11.05 14.06 9.73 2
8 Alexander Mitchell FR-1 Grove City 15.35 14.74 12.90 19.81 12.59 1

Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Ryan Beard SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 9.98 10.52 10.84 9.76 10.41 9.22 1.2
2 Josh Blessing JR-3 Geneva 13.83 9.66 10.97 9.00 13.83 7.68 0.8
3 Elijah Armstrong FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 12.97 13.19 10.99 12.42 14.18 9.57 1.0
4 Anthony Cestaro FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 11.92 11.48 11.03 8.39 14.12 9.71 0.6
5 Isaiah Mathews SR-4 Waynesburg 10.82 9.61 11.04 13.25 10.60 12.59 1.0
6 Alexander Mitchell FR-1 Grove City 11.07 8.95 11.18 13.20 8.72 8.39 0.6
7 Dez Lewis SO-2 Geneva 8.76 12.58 11.23 9.55 13.59 11.91 1.0
8 Tsi Fofang SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 9.25 8.46 11.28 10.83 8.92 9.48 1.2
9 Qujuan McGlothin JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 11.89 11.55 11.32 10.53 9.17 8.72 0.8
10 Gabe Dunlap JR-3 Grove City 14.61 10.19 11.32 10.98 14.61 12.46 1.0
11 Jack Garvin JR-3 Geneva 12.87 10.48 11.39 13.90 12.08 13.10 1.2
12 Gabe Trexler SO-2 Geneva 13.90 10.94 11.39 8.77 8.89 12.99 1.0
13 Gregory Wilson FR-1 Grove City 11.23 11.69 11.46 11.01 9.40 8.03 1.0
14 Amari Andrews SO-2 Geneva 12.08 11.50 11.50 14.26 8.28 8.63 0.6
15 Brent Clutter JR-3 Chatham 12.24 12.24 11.54 13.27 9.58 11.54 1.0
16 Devin Christian SR-4 Thiel 11.90 9.22 11.66 14.23 15.16 14.46 0.6
17 John Maedke FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 10.27 14.94 11.67 10.16 13.54 9.34 0.8
18 Gavin Allen FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 11.03 13.61 11.73 13.96 15.02 10.33 1.0
19 John Bresnan FR-1 Thiel 13.61 12.20 11.73 8.33 15.14 14.90 1.0
20 Jorden Clay FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 8.68 9.97 11.73 12.32 14.90 8.57 1.2
21 Evan Suraci FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 12.64 14.41 11.81 13.70 9.45 15.24 1.2
22 Aaron Jenks FR-1 Grove City 11.39 8.31 11.86 9.85 11.98 11.27 0.8
23 Josue Charles SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 10.49 13.00 11.92 11.57 8.35 14.07 0.6
24 Tyrese Ogletree FR-1 Thiel 15.18 8.49 11.95 9.09 13.39 9.80 0.8
25 Dakota King SO-2 Thiel 15.33 9.06 12.07 10.50 13.64 15.21 0.8
26 Ben Tantalo SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 13.84 14.57 12.14 9.84 13.72 9.11 1.2
27 Zach Berrott SO-2 Waynesburg 9.28 15.51 12.21 12.58 10.63 14.17 1.0
28 Jaden Groome SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 12.30 14.27 12.30 9.35 10.71 13.66 1.2
29 Jonah Armitage FR-1 Grove City 13.67 14.04 12.31 15.27 12.31 12.93 0.6
30 Kejon Fraley SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 9.14 10.15 12.52 15.40 11.90 15.78 1.0
31 Paul Kallaur JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 12.57 9.14 12.69 12.95 12.95 13.58 1.0
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Josh Blessing JR-3 Geneva 10.97 10.32
9 Qujuan McGlothin JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 11.32 14.15
17 John Maedke FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 11.67 14.82
22 Aaron Jenks FR-1 Grove City 11.86 14.24
24 Tyrese Ogletree FR-1 Thiel 11.95 11.95
25 Dakota King SO-2 Thiel 12.07 10.14
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Anthony Cestaro FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 11.59 13.57 11.03 9.93 13.46 9.16
6 Alexander Mitchell FR-1 Grove City 11.41 13.53 11.18 12.30 12.64 10.85
14 Amari Andrews SO-2 Geneva 8.40 14.15 11.50 13.80 10.35 8.28
16 Devin Christian SR-4 Thiel 10.15 14.35 11.66 14.11 12.83 9.57
23 Josue Charles SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 10.61 12.04 11.92 9.30 13.59 13.83
29 Jonah Armitage FR-1 Grove City 9.24 9.36 12.31 14.41 10.84 11.45
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Elijah Armstrong FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 10.99
7 Dez Lewis SO-2 Geneva 11.23
13 Gregory Wilson FR-1 Grove City 11.46
15 Brent Clutter JR-3 Chatham 11.54
19 John Bresnan FR-1 Thiel 11.73
31 Paul Kallaur JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 12.69
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Isaiah Mathews SR-4 Waynesburg 7.84 13.47 12.81 8.17 11.04
10 Gabe Dunlap JR-3 Grove City 8.38 9.85 8.15 12.91 11.32
12 Gabe Trexler SO-2 Geneva 9.46 10.71 14.70 14.81 11.39
18 Gavin Allen FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 8.80 8.33 14.43 13.96 11.73
27 Zach Berrott SO-2 Waynesburg 13.31 12.95 13.07 14.17 12.21
30 Kejon Fraley SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 10.52 13.40 12.52 9.64 12.52
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ryan Beard SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 10.30 10.84 13.66 8.89
8 Tsi Fofang SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 9.48 11.28 8.92 11.17
11 Jack Garvin JR-3 Geneva 8.55 11.39 14.47 8.20
20 Jorden Clay FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 14.67 11.73 13.38 15.14
21 Evan Suraci FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 12.40 11.81 9.81 13.00
26 Ben Tantalo SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 14.57 12.14 12.14 15.30
28 Jaden Groome SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 15.01 12.30 13.90 15.99