April 27-28, 2023
|
Bethany (W.V.) - Bethany, WV
ICON KEY: NCCAA AARTFC

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Peter Lantz JR-3 Allegheny 9:00.67 9:12.30 9:41.36 10
2 Aden Dressler SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 9:03.81 9:51.09 9:51.09 8
3 Karter Reath FR-1 Geneva 10:13.04 10:18.99 9:55.18 6
4 Tim Patterson SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 7:24.72 8:48.86 10:00.97 5
5 Michael Singley FR-1 Grove City 12:58.54 9:39.38 10:03.52 4
6 David DiNardo JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 12:53.33 11:40.83 10:04.16 3
7 Alex Hemmerlin SO-2 Grove City 8:54.78 8:06.16 10:07.70 2
8 Conal Delaney JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 11:52.71 12:35.35 10:09.15 1
9 Jacob Rzempoluch SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 8:56.26 11:52.98 10:09.38 -
10 Daniel Deal SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 12:32.26 9:50.62 10:21.70 -
11 John Syms SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 11:40.38 10:50.36 10:25.34 -
12 Mac Polny SR-4 Allegheny 13:38.15 13:06.68 10:29.34 -
13 Bergen Weiner SR-4 Grove City 11:01.27 9:19.53 10:35.83 -
14 Josiah Helmer SR-4 Geneva 8:04.50 12:57.74 10:37.49 -
15 Nathan Striebel SO-2 Grove City 9:28.71 12:08.45 10:38.99 -
16 Caleb Freeman FR-1 Allegheny 8:06.36 12:54.33 10:39.94 -
17 Archie McKissick FR-1 Geneva 12:32.30 7:51.01 10:54.17 -
18 Will Zeisler JR-3 Grove City 9:12.13 11:56.45 10:57.29 -
19 Matthew Shank JR-3 Waynesburg 9:32.28 8:05.78 11:05.44 -
20 Avery Keenan FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 9:37.16 12:06.79 11:52.54 -
21 Anderson Schuller SO-2 Waynesburg 12:03.67 9:21.21 12:18.43 -
Men's 3000 Steeplechase Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Daniel Deal SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 9:31.97 13:22.00 12:38.48 10:21.70 -
17 Archie McKissick FR-1 Geneva 10:21.47 7:57.55 13:37.72 10:54.17 -
18 Will Zeisler JR-3 Grove City 8:12.97 10:44.15 11:17.01 10:57.29 -
19 Matthew Shank JR-3 Waynesburg 13:45.15 13:11.88 13:05.22 11:05.44 -
20 Avery Keenan FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 15:12.06 9:44.29 9:08.66 11:52.54 -
21 Anderson Schuller SO-2 Waynesburg 15:30.43 13:47.05 14:53.50 12:18.43 -
Men's 3000 Steeplechase Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Peter Lantz JR-3 Allegheny 7:56.72 11:02.75 9:41.36 10:45.31 9:41.36 10
2 Aden Dressler SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 11:55.22 7:52.88 9:51.09 12:42.51 9:51.09 8
3 Karter Reath FR-1 Geneva 8:08.05 8:25.91 9:55.18 7:08.53 7:32.34 6
4 Tim Patterson SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 9:42.94 8:24.82 10:00.97 9:54.96 12:43.24 5
5 Michael Singley FR-1 Grove City 7:20.57 12:58.54 10:03.52 11:21.98 11:15.95 4
6 David DiNardo JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 7:45.21 7:15.00 10:04.16 8:03.33 7:02.92 3
7 Alex Hemmerlin SO-2 Grove City 12:27.48 9:31.24 10:07.70 11:44.94 12:51.78 2
8 Conal Delaney JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 11:16.16 10:45.70 10:09.15 10:21.34 10:33.52 1
9 Jacob Rzempoluch SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 10:15.48 11:28.60 10:09.38 13:00.01 8:01.41 -
11 John Syms SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 7:36.50 7:24.00 10:25.34 9:22.81 7:49.01 -
12 Mac Polny SR-4 Allegheny 7:39.42 12:22.63 10:29.34 9:01.24 12:41.51 -
13 Bergen Weiner SR-4 Grove City 13:40.22 8:28.67 10:35.83 11:45.78 13:40.22 -
14 Josiah Helmer SR-4 Geneva 7:32.62 12:19.49 10:37.49 10:11.99 7:39.00 -
15 Nathan Striebel SO-2 Grove City 9:54.26 8:12.03 10:38.99 13:12.35 8:56.76 -
16 Caleb Freeman FR-1 Allegheny 9:55.15 9:48.75 10:39.94 13:13.53 12:28.73 -