April 27-28, 2023
|
Bethany (W.V.) - Bethany, WV
ICON KEY: NCCAA AARTFC

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tim Patterson SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 16:59.13 12:51.23 15:08.95 15:18.13 11:28.60 15:54.86 10
2 Sean Heintzleman JR-3 Allegheny 18:36.30 19:31.66 14:17.98 15:22.56 16:27.14 14:45.66 8
3 Peter Lantz JR-3 Allegheny 16:52.42 10:56.20 13:07.44 15:37.42 15:56.17 12:48.69 6
4 Desmond Corrado SO-2 Allegheny 18:12.91 18:50.60 13:11.42 15:42.16 15:04.48 14:26.79 5
5 Brock Pennington SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 20:07.01 13:12.10 17:54.99 15:42.97 11:37.80 19:10.43 4
6 Jake Sinclair SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 15:43.86 12:06.78 13:50.60 15:43.86 16:59.37 11:29.02 3
7 Ethan Wymer SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 17:58.83 14:11.71 18:27.22 15:46.34 18:36.69 13:43.32 2
8 Luke Roberts FR-1 Grove City 11:50.80 19:16.23 13:06.62 15:47.73 18:57.28 11:22.37 1
9 Colm Mulligan JR-3 Allegheny 19:53.95 12:25.03 19:25.30 15:55.16 15:55.16 13:12.79 -
10 Aden Dressler SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 19:28.90 16:46.02 11:20.26 15:58.11 13:34.40 15:48.53 -
11 Kevin Arseneaux SO-2 Geneva 15:23.24 13:08.60 18:45.19 16:01.70 17:47.49 12:20.51 -
12 Caleb Willis FR-1 Grove City 14:28.11 17:31.37 15:45.27 16:04.56 20:05.70 19:36.77 -
13 Eli Eisenberger FR-1 Geneva 12:13.60 17:46.17 12:03.82 16:18.13 16:18.13 17:36.38 -
14 Jonah DeWitt SO-2 Grove City 13:24.47 13:44.09 18:38.41 16:21.06 15:22.20 12:05.99 -
15 Andrew Kasper JR-3 Waynesburg 14:17.79 11:30.18 11:40.04 16:25.96 18:24.28 15:16.95 -
16 Caleb Freeman FR-1 Allegheny 12:14.32 19:40.86 21:20.10 16:32.32 14:13.40 20:10.63 -
17 Jacob Colbert FR-1 Grove City 21:37.21 18:27.62 16:57.81 16:37.85 12:38.37 20:27.36 -
18 Jeremy Capella JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 13:03.04 15:43.66 21:04.91 16:43.89 12:53.00 19:14.48 -
19 Jeffrey Raynor SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 17:05.94 12:04.19 14:14.95 16:45.82 12:44.43 17:46.17 -
20 Karter Reath FR-1 Geneva 17:26.56 15:34.79 20:59.93 16:56.07 15:24.63 16:25.59 -
21 Andrew Madigan FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 18:32.46 20:34.93 11:54.42 17:00.60 15:28.75 21:15.75 -
22 Jordan Stack JR-3 Geneva 21:31.59 21:21.34 21:21.34 17:05.07 18:37.33 14:51.81 -
23 Paul Collier SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 14:43.16 20:15.65 15:14.33 17:19.01 15:14.33 21:28.38 -
24 Joey Jafarace SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 22:00.49 13:01.73 12:19.48 17:36.39 13:54.55 22:00.49 -
25 Dallas Smithmyer FR-1 Geneva 14:48.12 21:02.63 16:45.82 17:50.02 18:22.12 13:33.22 -
26 Matthew Shank JR-3 Waynesburg 12:33.88 15:15.42 20:38.51 17:56.96 16:09.27 13:49.26 -
27 Justin Redilla FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 22:54.13 13:42.32 12:37.40 18:01.99 12:59.04 21:38.39 -
28 Austin Krieger JR-3 Thiel 17:02.21 22:09.98 14:28.33 18:19.15 22:09.98 23:15.92 -
29 Caden Harsh JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 13:35.86 18:44.56 19:28.66 18:22.51 12:51.76 15:26.11 -
30 Benjamin Brown SO-2 Chatham 21:28.69 17:57.62 13:08.77 18:30.94 18:53.16 13:53.21 -
31 Patrick Veazey FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 17:39.37 16:10.16 23:25.06 18:35.12 23:36.21 16:54.76 -
32 Ian Jackson SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 15:12.08 18:14.49 15:34.88 19:00.09 21:05.50 20:31.30 -
33 Jacob Soyars FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 23:46.40 19:10.32 13:36.73 19:10.32 15:08.76 18:24.31 -
34 Anderson Schuller SO-2 Waynesburg 23:24.28 21:27.26 14:14.27 19:30.23 20:28.75 17:44.91 -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Eli Eisenberger FR-1 Geneva 15:58.57 14:10.98 16:18.13 16:08.35 11:34.48 18:15.51 -
17 Jacob Colbert FR-1 Grove City 12:18.41 16:37.85 16:37.85 14:58.07 15:08.05 18:57.55 -
18 Jeremy Capella JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 17:03.97 20:34.79 16:43.89 19:24.52 14:33.39 19:04.44 -
20 Karter Reath FR-1 Geneva 22:00.90 11:51.25 16:56.07 21:50.73 20:59.93 11:51.25 -
21 Andrew Madigan FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 12:04.63 12:25.04 17:00.60 14:58.13 16:50.40 15:49.16 -
24 Joey Jafarace SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 18:39.78 19:00.91 17:36.39 13:01.73 19:22.03 14:26.24 -
25 Dallas Smithmyer FR-1 Geneva 16:24.42 18:22.12 17:50.02 17:50.02 12:39.72 16:45.82 -
26 Matthew Shank JR-3 Waynesburg 16:20.04 20:16.97 17:56.96 19:23.12 15:26.19 17:35.42 -
27 Justin Redilla FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 14:58.06 14:03.96 18:01.99 15:19.70 12:37.40 17:29.53 -
28 Austin Krieger JR-3 Thiel 21:58.98 18:19.15 18:19.15 21:26.01 17:24.20 12:49.41 -
29 Caden Harsh JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 19:28.66 12:51.76 18:22.51 16:10.21 16:32.26 13:24.84 -
30 Benjamin Brown SO-2 Chatham 17:13.18 22:46.46 18:30.94 17:57.62 14:59.87 19:04.27 -
31 Patrick Veazey FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 23:58.51 14:29.80 18:35.12 19:08.58 23:25.06 18:35.12 -
32 Ian Jackson SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 14:49.27 17:28.89 19:00.09 22:36.71 18:03.09 17:28.89 -
33 Jacob Soyars FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 19:10.32 20:42.35 19:10.32 24:09.41 22:02.87 14:45.75 -
34 Anderson Schuller SO-2 Waynesburg 22:37.47 15:36.19 19:30.23 16:46.40 15:24.49 17:56.62 -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tim Patterson SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 15:18.13 13:00.41 14:04.68 18:21.76 10
2 Sean Heintzleman JR-3 Allegheny 15:22.56 13:50.31 16:17.92 11:04.25 8
3 Peter Lantz JR-3 Allegheny 15:37.42 17:58.04 18:07.41 19:03.66 6
4 Desmond Corrado SO-2 Allegheny 15:42.16 17:25.80 19:18.86 13:39.68 5
5 Brock Pennington SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 15:42.97 19:10.43 13:12.10 20:25.87 4
6 Jake Sinclair SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 15:43.86 19:11.51 15:53.30 17:27.69 3
7 Ethan Wymer SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 15:46.34 16:52.59 12:46.54 17:20.98 2
8 Luke Roberts FR-1 Grove City 15:47.73 17:22.51 20:03.62 20:13.10 1
9 Colm Mulligan JR-3 Allegheny 15:55.16 11:08.62 11:27.72 19:06.20 -
10 Aden Dressler SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 15:58.11 16:36.44 14:12.72 11:58.59 -
11 Kevin Arseneaux SO-2 Geneva 16:01.70 16:30.56 17:28.26 17:57.11 -
12 Caleb Willis FR-1 Grove City 16:04.56 13:30.23 11:53.78 19:27.12 -
14 Jonah DeWitt SO-2 Grove City 16:21.06 18:18.79 18:48.22 14:52.77 -
15 Andrew Kasper JR-3 Waynesburg 16:25.96 14:17.79 16:25.96 13:58.07 -
16 Caleb Freeman FR-1 Allegheny 16:32.32 17:51.71 14:13.40 14:03.48 -
19 Jeffrey Raynor SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 16:45.82 14:55.18 14:04.89 12:24.31 -
22 Jordan Stack JR-3 Geneva 17:05.07 16:54.82 17:25.58 15:43.07 -
23 Paul Collier SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 17:19.01 13:30.43 15:55.89 15:24.72 -