April 27-28, 2023
|
Simpson College - Indianola, IA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA DI NCCAA

Women 100 Meter Dash Friday

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Bri'Anna Branch   Unattached 11.53 13.34 12.01 12.73 8.65 12.97
2 Gretchen Raney SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 15.68 10.62 12.34 9.38 10.86 12.59
3 Leah Thames FR-1 Bradley 11.67 15.27 12.41 10.43 10.55 8.94
4 Lily Juhnke FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 12.87 14.49 12.49 9.12 13.12 15.49
5 Mytika Mayberry Sophomore Unattached 11.68 16.21 12.56 9.17 10.55 12.94
6 Marquetta Berlin-Burns SO-2 Iowa Western CC 10.45 16.37 12.59 15.99 12.34 13.98
7 Kaitlynn Rogers SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 9.59 15.14 12.61 9.34 9.08 14.25
8 Kylee Sallee SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 15.51 11.48 12.61 16.27 14.00 9.34
9 Nina Cuevas JR-3 Omaha 9.35 14.15 12.63 15.54 13.39 9.48
10 Samantha Colson SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 10.06 16.55 12.73 10.95 13.12 11.33
11 Emerson Colins FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 9.95 14.03 12.75 8.93 13.65 10.33
12 Ella Heinitz SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 13.37 12.85 12.85 9.13 14.91 13.11
13 Bianca Clemons FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 10.19 12.89 12.89 12.77 16.76 11.86
14 Jada Vaughn FR-1 Bradley 15.43 14.52 12.96 15.17 11.93 9.08
15 Lauren Merkley FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 15.64 13.95 13.03 15.77 11.34 11.08
16 Shamauri Brackett FR-1 Chicago State 15.05 13.21 13.08 15.96 14.39 17.01
17 Arryss Forbes SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 13.24 15.10 13.24 9.67 10.20 16.02
18 Jasmine Henderson JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 16.52 16.12 13.32 15.32 15.72 12.79
19 Lexi Miller FR-1 Hawkeye CC 13.85 11.11 13.71 16.04 17.42 16.04
20 Melanie Oden SO-2 Grinnell 17.70 16.33 13.72 15.78 16.19 11.12
21 Gianna Trenter SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 13.63 14.45 13.76 10.60 11.56 16.65
22 Gracie Rathe FR-1 Hawkeye CC 10.96 12.67 14.23 17.51 15.80 16.23
23 Caitlin Ong FR-1 Grinnell 13.67 10.76 14.54 14.69 10.47 16.43
24 Melissa Sanchez FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 15.59 15.88 14.70 15.73 17.94 13.82
25 Brianna Osterson SO-2 Southwestern CC 19.74 17.16 15.18 15.49 15.94 15.18
26 Maddy Strovers FR-1 Grinnell 18.66 13.53 15.55 19.91 18.04 16.49
27 Alexandra Natalie FR-1 Grinnell 14.25 11.37 16.01 16.97 17.94 12.33
Women 100 Meter Dash Friday Section 1
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Bri'Anna Branch   Unattached 8.89 11.05 12.01 9.61 12.01
2 Gretchen Raney SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 8.64 13.58 12.34 9.88 12.59
3 Leah Thames FR-1 Bradley 15.64 11.42 12.41 9.56 13.90
4 Lily Juhnke FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 8.75 11.87 12.49 9.87 11.49
5 Mytika Mayberry Sophomore Unattached 14.20 14.95 12.56 9.17 9.42
6 Marquetta Berlin-Burns SO-2 Iowa Western CC 12.72 10.96 12.59 13.98 13.60
7 Kaitlynn Rogers SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 10.85 11.61 12.61 12.24 8.83
9 Nina Cuevas JR-3 Omaha 9.35 15.16 12.63 9.73 9.35
Women 100 Meter Dash Friday Section 2
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Kylee Sallee SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 12.61 15.89
10 Samantha Colson SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 12.73 11.59
11 Emerson Colins FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 12.75 14.28
12 Ella Heinitz SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 12.85 16.20
13 Bianca Clemons FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 12.89 10.96
14 Jada Vaughn FR-1 Bradley 12.96 12.06
Women 100 Meter Dash Friday Section 3
W: -1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Lauren Merkley FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 16.55 12.77 13.03 11.86 14.60
16 Shamauri Brackett FR-1 Chicago State 12.17 14.39 13.08 10.99 9.81
17 Arryss Forbes SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 14.97 11.66 13.24 15.76 9.67
18 Jasmine Henderson JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 12.79 9.73 13.32 11.86 13.32
21 Gianna Trenter SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 16.24 17.62 13.76 17.75 9.77
Women 100 Meter Dash Friday Section 4
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Lexi Miller FR-1 Hawkeye CC 12.75 13.30 13.71 16.59 12.48 12.75 16.04
20 Melanie Oden SO-2 Grinnell 15.92 15.23 13.72 16.06 10.84 14.96 15.51
22 Gracie Rathe FR-1 Hawkeye CC 12.24 17.51 14.23 17.08 13.66 11.67 10.68
25 Brianna Osterson SO-2 Southwestern CC 19.28 15.34 15.18 15.64 18.68 16.40 15.79
Women 100 Meter Dash Friday Section 5
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Caitlin Ong FR-1 Grinnell 17.89 17.74 13.24 11.49 14.54
24 Melissa Sanchez FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 17.35 17.20 16.03 12.79 14.70
26 Maddy Strovers FR-1 Grinnell 17.58 19.60 18.20 16.49 15.55
27 Alexandra Natalie FR-1 Grinnell 19.06 13.61 15.69 13.45 16.01

Women 100 Meter Dash Thursday

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Denisha Cartwright JR-3 Minnesota State 9.73 11.44 13.73 13.50 14.88 1.9
2 Kendra Kelley SO-2 North Dakota State 11.31 11.54 14.43 12.35 13.39 1.9
3 Jahzara Hart FR-1 Indian Hills CC 12.79 11.62 14.06 14.53 8.60 1.9
4 Rylan Santi SR-4 Northern Iowa 8.97 11.80 9.09 10.03 9.09 1.9
5 Madelyn Sanda JR-3 Northern Iowa 9.17 11.91 8.94 10.37 9.41 1.9
6 Libby Wedewer JR-3 Northern Iowa 11.26 11.97 12.69 8.74 14.85 1.9
7 Jill Bennett JR-3 Northern Iowa 10.56 11.99 13.67 15.47 13.43 1.9
8 Norah D'Almeida FR-1 Minnesota State 11.29 12.01 12.61 9.73 12.13 1.9
9 Shanice Cox FR-1 Indian Hills CC 13.49 12.04 10.96 14.93 13.97 1.9
10 Ariana Yaklich SO-2 Northern Iowa 12.30 12.05 12.17 9.40 8.44 1.9
11 Ja'Cey Simmons JR-3 Minnesota State 12.07 12.07 10.26 14.37 15.45 0.5
12 Eden Barrett SO-2 Northern Iowa 11.23 12.07 13.04 14.85 11.11 1.9
13 Adeyah Brewster SO-2 Iowa Central CC 13.39 12.17 9.13 9.62 9.98 0.5
14 Ilise Jennings JR-3 North Dakota State 14.17 12.21 14.17 14.90 13.44 1.9
15 Jasmine Williams FR-1 North Dakota State 13.18 12.31 8.62 8.74 13.55 1.9
16 Mya Hippolyte FR-1 Indian Hills CC 9.16 12.37 9.28 11.88 10.77 0.5
17 Rikki Gray FR-1 Chicago State 14.36 12.38 9.66 11.77 12.26 2.5
18 Myshell Hurse FR-1 Chicago State 14.26 12.40 13.64 10.79 13.02 2.5
19 Zakiya Porter FR-1 Indian Hills CC 13.66 12.41 9.68 10.43 12.79 0.5
20 Eva Van De Mortel SO-2 Northern Iowa 15.42 12.43 14.05 8.83 12.93 1.1
21 Olivia Hubler SR-4 Northern Iowa 10.46 12.45 15.57 11.83 11.08 1.1
22 Caitlyn Jones JR-3 Minnesota State 11.00 12.49 10.00 11.62 14.62 1.9
23 Paige Kisley SO-2 Northern Iowa 11.38 12.50 15.00 13.63 9.88 0.5
24 Jaila Robinson SR-4 Saint Louis 9.53 12.53 14.66 11.91 16.04 1.1
25 Saskkia Wiggan SR-4 Chicago State 14.81 12.55 14.19 14.69 14.69 1.9
26 Zyaire Robinson SO-2 Indian Hills CC 15.98 12.58 8.81 14.47 11.45 0.5
27 Isabella Fleming FR-1 Omaha 10.12 12.64 15.42 10.50 13.66 3.9
28 Alexis Ellison FR-1 Western Illinois 11.33 12.73 14.77 11.84 9.30 1.1
29 Jayda Ireland SO-2 Chicago State 14.22 12.81 12.81 12.43 13.71 1.9
30 Teagan Ramboldt FR-1 Minnesota State 15.81 12.85 9.64 15.42 16.07 1.9
31 Temira Goods JR-3 Western Illinois 11.71 12.86 14.79 9.52 12.48 1.1
32 Nikita Lebbie FR-1 Minnesota State 10.58 12.90 15.48 9.94 9.16 1.1
33 Mercy Zelee SO-2 Minnesota State 11.13 12.94 12.04 10.36 16.57 1.9
34 Saria Oliver SO-2 Iowa Central CC 9.60 12.97 13.36 16.74 10.90 3.9
35 Ashley Ostrand SO-2 Omaha 16.75 12.98 12.85 12.85 12.21 3.9
36 Jasmyn Williams FR-1 Central College 9.74 12.98 15.19 10.26 13.76 3.9
37 Sabryn Egli FR-1 Central College 12.11 13.02 15.50 11.46 14.07 3.9
38 Kenna Lamm FR-1 Central College 13.75 13.09 9.17 11.52 14.01 3.9
39 Karla Reyes JR-3 Minnesota State 11.17 13.14 16.43 11.30 11.44 3.9
40 Rachel Rusche FR-1 Hawkeye CC 19.21 15.49 19.21 14.72 14.25 2.5
  Makayla Jackson JR-3 Minnesota State FS FS FS FS FS -
Women 100 Meter Dash Thursday Section 1
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Denisha Cartwright JR-3 Minnesota State 13.50 8.93 11.79 9.73 11.44 12.70
2 Kendra Kelley SO-2 North Dakota State 11.54 11.54 9.81 8.77 11.54 15.01
3 Jahzara Hart FR-1 Indian Hills CC 13.60 11.16 11.28 11.51 11.62 14.76
4 Rylan Santi SR-4 Northern Iowa 10.39 9.09 8.85 13.10 11.80 10.62
5 Madelyn Sanda JR-3 Northern Iowa 14.06 15.37 9.06 11.20 11.91 8.58
6 Libby Wedewer JR-3 Northern Iowa 11.85 9.82 11.38 9.46 11.97 10.30
7 Jill Bennett JR-3 Northern Iowa 11.51 10.44 9.84 8.40 11.99 9.96
  Makayla Jackson JR-3 Minnesota State FS FS FS FS FS FS
Women 100 Meter Dash Thursday Section 2
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Norah D'Almeida FR-1 Minnesota State 10.69 8.53 12.01
9 Shanice Cox FR-1 Indian Hills CC 10.96 12.28 12.04
10 Ariana Yaklich SO-2 Northern Iowa 10.61 10.49 12.05
12 Eden Barrett SO-2 Northern Iowa 10.14 11.83 12.07
14 Ilise Jennings JR-3 North Dakota State 14.05 13.44 12.21
15 Jasmine Williams FR-1 North Dakota State 14.90 13.30 12.31
22 Caitlyn Jones JR-3 Minnesota State 14.24 11.49 12.49
Women 100 Meter Dash Thursday Section 3
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
11 Ja'Cey Simmons JR-3 Minnesota State 9.66 11.95 12.07
13 Adeyah Brewster SO-2 Iowa Central CC 13.03 8.64 12.17
16 Mya Hippolyte FR-1 Indian Hills CC 12.75 10.39 12.37
19 Zakiya Porter FR-1 Indian Hills CC 10.06 14.52 12.41
23 Paige Kisley SO-2 Northern Iowa 10.38 10.38 12.50
26 Zyaire Robinson SO-2 Indian Hills CC 11.70 12.33 12.58
Women 100 Meter Dash Thursday Section 4
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 Eva Van De Mortel SO-2 Northern Iowa 12.43
21 Olivia Hubler SR-4 Northern Iowa 12.45
24 Jaila Robinson SR-4 Saint Louis 12.53
28 Alexis Ellison FR-1 Western Illinois 12.73
31 Temira Goods JR-3 Western Illinois 12.86
32 Nikita Lebbie FR-1 Minnesota State 12.90
Women 100 Meter Dash Thursday Section 5
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Saskkia Wiggan SR-4 Chicago State 11.93 14.31 11.05 12.55 16.19
29 Jayda Ireland SO-2 Chicago State 11.40 12.69 11.66 12.81 9.36
30 Teagan Ramboldt FR-1 Minnesota State 13.11 10.80 15.17 12.85 15.68
33 Mercy Zelee SO-2 Minnesota State 16.18 10.61 13.07 12.94 10.49
Women 100 Meter Dash Thursday Section 6
W: 3.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
27 Isabella Fleming FR-1 Omaha 10.75 12.64
34 Saria Oliver SO-2 Iowa Central CC 15.31 12.97
35 Ashley Ostrand SO-2 Omaha 15.32 12.98
36 Jasmyn Williams FR-1 Central College 10.65 12.98
37 Sabryn Egli FR-1 Central College 10.68 13.02
38 Kenna Lamm FR-1 Central College 16.50 13.09
39 Karla Reyes JR-3 Minnesota State 15.64 13.14
Women 100 Meter Dash Thursday Section 7
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
17 Rikki Gray FR-1 Chicago State 14.36 12.38
18 Myshell Hurse FR-1 Chicago State 14.26 12.40
40 Rachel Rusche FR-1 Hawkeye CC 15.96 15.49

Women 200 Meter Dash Friday

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Bri'Anna Branch   Unattached 24.39 29.27 20.74 -0.4
2 Tania Gleason FR-1 Omaha 25.13 21.62 19.35 -0.4
3 Gabby Cortez   Unattached 25.50 19.64 22.44 -0.4
4 Laney Fitzpatrick Sophomore Unattached 25.51 28.83 21.43 -0.4
5 Mara Bruno JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 25.58 18.93 25.58 -0.4
6 Mytika Mayberry Sophomore Unattached 25.70 32.13 25.96 -0.6
7 McKenzie Reser SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 25.71 30.86 28.03 -0.8
8 Eva Carchidi JR-3 Grinnell 26.14 22.48 27.97 -0.8
9 Sonia Edassery JR-3 Grinnell 26.54 32.12 26.01 -0.8
10 Sofia Naranjo Mata JR-3 North Dakota State 26.58 32.96 24.19 -0.4
11 Zaira Spencer JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 26.76 20.07 24.89 -0.6
12 Bianca Clemons FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 27.01 34.31 31.61 -0.6
13 Kendra Chambers SR-4 Chicago State 27.02 21.89 32.70 -0.6
14 Emerson Colins FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 27.03 23.52 30.82 -0.6
15 Jillian Jackson FR-1 Saint Louis 27.17 29.62 25.54 -0.8
16 Jasmine Henderson JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 27.40 20.83 29.05 0.2
17 Gianna Trenter SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 27.51 25.31 29.44 0.2
18 Grace Mustard FR-1 Omaha 27.53 29.74 30.56 0.2
19 Grace Massier SO-2 Southwestern CC 27.76 20.82 22.21 +0.0
20 Tiffany Woerdehoff FR-1 Northern Iowa 27.78 24.73 20.28 +0.0
21 Mackenzie Hemmer FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 27.98 22.67 33.86 0.2
22 Ava Taylor SO-2 Grinnell 28.06 21.33 27.78 +0.0
23 Morgan McEnroe Senior Unattached 28.09 25.29 36.24 +0.0
24 Maile Crowe SO-2 Grinnell 28.21 20.03 31.88 0.2
25 Alexandra Kliethermes FR-1 Truman 28.24 30.22 32.48 +0.0
26 Kira Nelson SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 28.58 30.87 27.73 +0.0
27 Addison Webster FR-1 Omaha 28.61 25.75 32.91 +0.0
28 Lydia Lehmbeck SO-2 Truman 29.08 33.16 30.83 -1.3
29 Lexi Miller FR-1 Hawkeye CC 29.12 27.38 23.01 -1.3
30 Gracie Rathe FR-1 Hawkeye CC 30.10 21.68 37.33 -1.3
31 Rachael Linskey SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 30.45 21.93 23.45 0.4
32 Jessie Goodman FR-1 Grinnell 30.80 30.50 37.27 0.4
33 Melissa Sanchez FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 31.81 35.31 25.13 0.4
34 Alexandra Natalie FR-1 Grinnell 32.46 29.54 34.09 0.4
Women 200 Meter Dash Friday Section 1
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Bri'Anna Branch   Unattached 28.30 21.71 23.91 24.39 20.00 27.08 24.64
2 Tania Gleason FR-1 Omaha 27.40 30.91 26.64 25.13 29.91 27.14 20.61
3 Gabby Cortez   Unattached 22.19 19.38 26.01 25.50 31.62 31.88 27.80
4 Laney Fitzpatrick Sophomore Unattached 26.28 25.00 19.65 25.51 27.81 20.41 27.81
5 Mara Bruno JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 22.26 30.96 19.44 25.58 19.96 23.54 29.68
10 Sofia Naranjo Mata JR-3 North Dakota State 27.12 32.43 25.25 26.58 30.04 22.86 28.71
Women 200 Meter Dash Friday Section 2
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 McKenzie Reser SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 26.23 25.71 26.74 25.20
8 Eva Carchidi JR-3 Grinnell 26.14 26.14 32.68 23.53
9 Sonia Edassery JR-3 Grinnell 32.91 26.54 24.69 20.17
15 Jillian Jackson FR-1 Saint Louis 21.74 27.17 20.38 33.15
Women 200 Meter Dash Friday Section 3
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Mytika Mayberry Sophomore Unattached 19.79 25.70
11 Zaira Spencer JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 24.62 26.76
12 Bianca Clemons FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 27.82 27.01
13 Kendra Chambers SR-4 Chicago State 27.56 27.02
14 Emerson Colins FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 35.14 27.03
Women 200 Meter Dash Friday Section 4
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Jasmine Henderson JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 23.29 19.73 29.60 27.68 27.40
17 Gianna Trenter SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 32.74 24.21 22.29 28.61 27.51
18 Grace Mustard FR-1 Omaha 30.84 20.10 29.19 19.28 27.53
21 Mackenzie Hemmer FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 29.94 31.06 20.43 32.18 27.98
24 Maile Crowe SO-2 Grinnell 30.47 34.70 25.96 23.70 28.21
Women 200 Meter Dash Friday Section 5
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Grace Massier SO-2 Southwestern CC 27.76
20 Tiffany Woerdehoff FR-1 Northern Iowa 27.78
22 Ava Taylor SO-2 Grinnell 28.06
23 Morgan McEnroe Senior Unattached 28.09
25 Alexandra Kliethermes FR-1 Truman 28.24
26 Kira Nelson SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 28.58
27 Addison Webster FR-1 Omaha 28.61
Women 200 Meter Dash Friday Section 6
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
28 Lydia Lehmbeck SO-2 Truman 22.10 27.92 29.08 36.94
29 Lexi Miller FR-1 Hawkeye CC 32.91 21.26 29.12 37.86
30 Gracie Rathe FR-1 Hawkeye CC 28.60 32.81 30.10 35.52
Women 200 Meter Dash Friday Section 7
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
31 Rachael Linskey SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 30.45 35.02 25.28
32 Jessie Goodman FR-1 Grinnell 30.80 24.95 25.26
33 Melissa Sanchez FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 31.81 22.91 34.68
34 Alexandra Natalie FR-1 Grinnell 32.46 39.28 24.02

Women 200 Meter Dash Thursday

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Kendra Kelley SO-2 North Dakota State 23.04 25.87 18.34 27.28 23.51 30.10 0.6
2 Makayla Jackson JR-3 Minnesota State 27.50 24.18 20.62 25.60 23.70 19.20 0.6
3 Leah Thames FR-1 Bradley 17.81 21.47 17.08 22.20 24.39 17.81 0.6
4 Shanice Cox FR-1 Indian Hills CC 31.06 18.34 18.10 18.10 24.45 19.32 2.3
5 Jasmine Williams FR-1 North Dakota State 31.58 28.16 30.85 18.61 24.48 30.11 2.3
6 Rose Cramer JR-3 Minnesota State 24.95 22.23 18.28 24.46 24.70 23.96 0.6
7 Eden Barrett SO-2 Northern Iowa 26.05 19.11 31.02 28.04 24.81 31.26 2.3
8 Zaniya King FR-1 Indian Hills CC 22.64 19.15 24.87 18.66 24.87 28.11 0.6
9 Tyler Gray JR-3 Northern Iowa 18.17 28.37 27.87 19.16 24.88 21.65 1.8
10 Christiana Collins SO-2 North Dakota State 29.99 26.49 26.74 23.49 24.99 31.99 2.3
11 Rose Gaye SR-4 Minnesota State 32.00 30.50 28.75 21.75 25.00 28.25 0.6
12 Mya Hippolyte FR-1 Indian Hills CC 29.80 28.05 28.30 28.55 25.04 30.05 1.0
13 Norah D'Almeida FR-1 Minnesota State 29.61 28.61 31.12 24.84 25.09 24.34 1.0
14 Rikki Gray FR-1 Chicago State 26.61 19.83 31.38 30.88 25.10 26.61 1.0
15 Kynnedi Malone SO-2 Minnesota State 29.61 28.34 29.61 21.26 25.30 26.06 1.8
16 Myshell Hurse FR-1 Chicago State 21.27 21.78 20.51 30.39 25.32 21.02 1.0
17 Miahna Harden SO-2 Chicago State 23.31 32.68 29.64 26.85 25.33 19.51 1.0
17 Aliyah Adams FR-1 Western Illinois 18.49 22.55 21.79 25.08 25.33 30.91 0.6
19 Destinee McGrady SR-4 Huntington 28.77 24.95 18.84 21.39 25.46 19.61 2.3
20 Olivia Hubler SR-4 Northern Iowa 31.64 31.13 20.16 18.12 25.51 23.73 1.0
21 Amiyah Davis SO-2 Bradley 27.64 24.57 26.11 20.48 25.59 25.08 3.4
22 Nakeita Kessling FR-1 Western Illinois 17.92 23.80 19.20 24.57 25.59 20.22 2.3
23 Emily McMartin FR-1 Central College 27.17 29.73 23.84 22.05 25.63 20.00 1.4
24 Grace Hambel FR-1 Minnesota State 24.65 30.81 18.23 19.26 25.67 27.73 1.4
25 Caitlyn Jones JR-3 Minnesota State 26.72 22.61 32.12 18.76 25.69 21.07 1.8
26 Eva Van De Mortel SO-2 Northern Iowa 23.92 28.55 31.90 26.75 25.72 31.13 2.7
27 Ja'Dashia Catlin SO-2 Indian Hills CC 20.65 31.49 28.14 31.23 25.81 18.07 1.8
28 Alexis Ellison FR-1 Western Illinois 22.49 30.77 32.83 24.82 25.85 25.85 1.8
29 Mary Gustason FR-1 Central College 18.45 30.40 32.48 25.46 25.98 28.32 1.1
30 Isabella Fleming FR-1 Omaha 24.76 26.59 28.15 22.94 26.06 23.20 2.7
31 Jayda Ireland SO-2 Chicago State 19.06 23.76 28.46 19.06 26.11 33.16 1.4
32 Amaiya Barnes SO-2 Minnesota State 21.42 19.07 23.77 23.77 26.12 27.69 1.8
33 Dyashia Colvin SR-4 Minnesota State 34.00 26.94 18.83 24.06 26.15 33.21 1.8
34 Willa Sickelka FR-1 Central College 23.86 18.36 23.86 27.27 26.22 29.63 2.7
35 Sierra Bryant JR-3 Bradley 33.66 21.56 26.03 20.77 26.29 26.29 2.7
36 Lindsey Sires SO-2 Northern Iowa 21.85 20.80 21.06 26.32 26.32 23.69 1.4
37 Macy Persinger FR-1 Omaha 30.82 23.97 22.66 28.19 26.34 33.98 2.7
38 Zyaire Robinson SO-2 Indian Hills CC 27.46 27.46 30.10 24.29 26.40 31.42 1.4
39 Shamauri Brackett FR-1 Chicago State 27.76 30.40 24.58 21.68 26.43 30.40 1.8
40 Teagan Ramboldt FR-1 Minnesota State 24.33 29.62 33.32 24.33 26.44 27.24 1.4
41 Saria Oliver SO-2 Iowa Central CC 28.98 22.60 31.37 27.38 26.58 31.37 1.1
42 Ana Ashworth FR-1 Minnesota State 18.67 27.20 34.13 25.33 26.66 30.93 1.1
43 Cheyenne McGhee FR-1 Indian Hills CC 31.93 24.96 29.52 18.79 26.83 24.15 1.8
44 Jasmyn Williams FR-1 Central College 24.45 24.45 23.91 34.38 26.86 25.25 0.7
45 Jada Vaughn FR-1 Bradley 28.63 22.96 22.69 31.34 27.01 25.93 1.8
46 Sabryn Egli FR-1 Central College 23.47 22.93 30.02 25.93 27.29 34.66 1.1
47 Karla Reyes JR-3 Minnesota State 34.15 33.06 35.25 35.52 27.32 19.13 1.8
48 Ashley Ostrand SO-2 Omaha 25.00 21.43 28.30 25.55 27.47 32.69 0.7
49 Catherine Clarke-Ashford SO-2 Waldorf 32.21 33.59 33.87 33.04 27.53 31.94 1.8
50 Kenna Lamm FR-1 Central College 19.33 34.79 23.20 20.71 27.61 34.79 1.8
51 Mary Wunderlich SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 31.25 27.38 21.29 24.34 27.65 24.34 1.8
52 Hope Rajlich FR-1 Bradley 34.34 33.23 20.22 31.85 27.69 22.71 1.8
53 Emily Beckmann SR-4 Minnesota State 30.75 33.52 24.38 27.70 27.70 27.43 1.8
54 Keschay Smith FR-1 Bradley 31.05 35.49 21.90 22.18 27.72 29.39 0.7
55 Makenna Bares SO-2 Minnesota State 22.50 24.72 22.50 23.89 27.77 23.05 0.7
56 Kyra Koontz JR-3 Bradley 31.36 34.44 32.76 22.40 28.00 27.44 2.7
57 Hadyn Miller SO-2 Central College 30.79 34.74 29.94 34.17 28.24 20.05 3.4
58 Ali Pieper FR-1 Central College 25.17 35.35 26.02 25.46 28.28 28.00 0.7
59 Riley Packer FR-1 Central College 35.91 31.35 37.05 25.94 28.50 27.08 3.4
60 Taylor Hanna SO-2 Central College 21.26 36.19 30.73 31.31 28.72 22.12 0.7
61 Rachel Jaworski SO-2 Minnesota State 39.82 24.10 36.48 38.82 33.46 24.43 1.1
Women 200 Meter Dash Thursday Section 1
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kendra Kelley SO-2 North Dakota State 23.51
2 Makayla Jackson JR-3 Minnesota State 23.70
3 Leah Thames FR-1 Bradley 24.39
6 Rose Cramer JR-3 Minnesota State 24.70
8 Zaniya King FR-1 Indian Hills CC 24.87
11 Rose Gaye SR-4 Minnesota State 25.00
17 Aliyah Adams FR-1 Western Illinois 25.33
Women 200 Meter Dash Thursday Section 2
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Shanice Cox FR-1 Indian Hills CC 25.68 21.52 21.52 21.28 30.81 24.45
5 Jasmine Williams FR-1 North Dakota State 19.59 22.28 17.87 20.08 24.73 24.48
7 Eden Barrett SO-2 Northern Iowa 22.58 30.27 20.35 19.11 23.82 24.81
10 Christiana Collins SO-2 North Dakota State 18.75 24.99 17.50 22.00 30.24 24.99
19 Destinee McGrady SR-4 Huntington 17.83 31.57 25.21 19.61 30.81 25.46
22 Nakeita Kessling FR-1 Western Illinois 25.85 27.39 26.62 21.76 18.17 25.59
Women 200 Meter Dash Thursday Section 3
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Mya Hippolyte FR-1 Indian Hills CC 25.04 21.04 18.03 23.54 28.80 20.54
13 Norah D'Almeida FR-1 Minnesota State 25.09 21.08 30.11 29.61 30.61 27.85
14 Rikki Gray FR-1 Chicago State 25.10 31.13 30.63 24.35 32.38 25.10
16 Myshell Hurse FR-1 Chicago State 25.32 20.26 24.82 27.10 29.12 28.87
17 Miahna Harden SO-2 Chicago State 25.33 31.92 32.43 29.13 20.77 17.73
20 Olivia Hubler SR-4 Northern Iowa 25.51 29.34 20.92 22.45 18.88 22.96
Women 200 Meter Dash Thursday Section 4
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 Tyler Gray JR-3 Northern Iowa 29.36 28.37 24.88
15 Kynnedi Malone SO-2 Minnesota State 23.28 21.00 25.30
25 Caitlyn Jones JR-3 Minnesota State 29.55 32.12 25.69
27 Ja'Dashia Catlin SO-2 Indian Hills CC 27.10 27.62 25.81
28 Alexis Ellison FR-1 Western Illinois 23.53 27.15 25.85
32 Amaiya Barnes SO-2 Minnesota State 26.65 33.96 26.12
33 Dyashia Colvin SR-4 Minnesota State 19.88 32.17 26.15
43 Cheyenne McGhee FR-1 Indian Hills CC 23.08 33.81 26.83
Women 200 Meter Dash Thursday Section 5
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Emily McMartin FR-1 Central College 23.33 23.84 32.04 28.20 25.63
24 Grace Hambel FR-1 Minnesota State 20.03 28.75 18.49 18.23 25.67
31 Jayda Ireland SO-2 Chicago State 31.07 21.68 19.33 22.46 26.11
36 Lindsey Sires SO-2 Northern Iowa 28.69 30.54 26.32 21.32 26.32
38 Zyaire Robinson SO-2 Indian Hills CC 23.76 32.74 30.10 30.63 26.40
40 Teagan Ramboldt FR-1 Minnesota State 30.41 26.44 32.79 31.47 26.44
Women 200 Meter Dash Thursday Section 6
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
26 Eva Van De Mortel SO-2 Northern Iowa 25.72 29.07
30 Isabella Fleming FR-1 Omaha 26.06 27.37
34 Willa Sickelka FR-1 Central College 26.22 20.98
35 Sierra Bryant JR-3 Bradley 26.29 28.66
37 Macy Persinger FR-1 Omaha 26.34 27.13
56 Kyra Koontz JR-3 Bradley 28.00 26.88
Women 200 Meter Dash Thursday Section 7
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Mary Gustason FR-1 Central College 28.32 28.32 30.40 25.98 25.20 28.58 28.84
41 Saria Oliver SO-2 Iowa Central CC 19.94 23.66 26.85 26.58 27.91 33.76 31.10
42 Ana Ashworth FR-1 Minnesota State 28.80 24.26 24.80 26.66 22.13 25.86 31.46
46 Sabryn Egli FR-1 Central College 25.11 28.66 19.38 27.29 20.74 30.30 33.57
61 Rachel Jaworski SO-2 Minnesota State 41.49 42.83 41.49 33.46 32.79 30.12 33.13
Women 200 Meter Dash Thursday Section 8
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
39 Shamauri Brackett FR-1 Chicago State 26.43
45 Jada Vaughn FR-1 Bradley 27.01
47 Karla Reyes JR-3 Minnesota State 27.32
49 Catherine Clarke-Ashford SO-2 Waldorf 27.53
50 Kenna Lamm FR-1 Central College 27.61
51 Mary Wunderlich SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 27.65
52 Hope Rajlich FR-1 Bradley 27.69
53 Emily Beckmann SR-4 Minnesota State 27.70
Women 200 Meter Dash Thursday Section 9
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
44 Jasmyn Williams FR-1 Central College 23.64 24.72 26.86
48 Ashley Ostrand SO-2 Omaha 20.33 30.22 27.47
54 Keschay Smith FR-1 Bradley 32.99 26.34 27.72
55 Makenna Bares SO-2 Minnesota State 24.44 23.05 27.77
58 Ali Pieper FR-1 Central College 25.46 33.66 28.28
60 Taylor Hanna SO-2 Central College 24.42 37.34 28.72
Women 200 Meter Dash Thursday Section 10
W: 3.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Amiyah Davis SO-2 Bradley 18.43 27.64 28.66 29.43 27.90 25.59 19.71
57 Hadyn Miller SO-2 Central College 35.02 29.09 23.73 20.62 35.02 28.24 25.14
59 Riley Packer FR-1 Central College 36.77 33.06 30.50 32.78 21.66 28.50 31.64

Women 400 Meter Dash Friday

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Gabby Cortez   Unattached 55.10 57.31
2 Jaiya Patillo   Unattached 55.48 1:06.03
3 Mara Bruno JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 57.26 45.24
4 Zwandi Harrison JR-3 Western Illinois 58.17 1:06.90
5 Anna Winterrowd SO-2 Northern Iowa 58.20 45.40
6 Jillian Jackson FR-1 Saint Louis 59.80 1:06.98
7 Lexi Wardlow JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:00.01 1:00.01
8 Lina Maatouk SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 1:00.16 1:04.38
9 Lia Skoufos JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 1:00.74 45.56
10 Sofia Naranjo Mata JR-3 North Dakota State 1:01.19 1:18.33
11 Catherine Clarke-Ashford SO-2 Waldorf 1:01.39 43.59
12 Millie Hill SO-2 Northern Iowa 1:01.54 1:08.93
13 Leah Cherry FR-1 Wartburg 1:01.76 53.74
14 Charlize Salgado FR-1 Waldorf 1:02.22 1:15.29
15 Annie Mast SO-2 Wartburg 1:02.43 1:06.80
16 Eva Van De Mortel SO-2 Northern Iowa 1:02.82 1:18.53
17 Morgan McEnroe Senior Unattached 1:03.42 1:18.64
18 Keschay Smith FR-1 Bradley 1:03.74 1:12.03
19 Jadie Knecht JR-3 St. Ambrose 1:03.90 1:16.05
20 Clare Basala JR-3 Northern Iowa 1:05.27 1:09.84
21 Hope Rajlich FR-1 Bradley 1:05.35 55.55
22 Caitlin Ong FR-1 Grinnell 1:05.89 1:11.17
23 Sam Reid SO-2 Grinnell 1:06.67 1:26.68
Women 400 Meter Dash Friday Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Gabby Cortez   Unattached 55.10 41.88 48.49 40.23
2 Jaiya Patillo   Unattached 55.48 58.26 44.39 41.06
3 Mara Bruno JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 57.26 48.10 1:04.14 1:00.70
10 Sofia Naranjo Mata JR-3 North Dakota State 1:01.19 1:10.37 1:18.94 1:15.27
Women 400 Meter Dash Friday Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Zwandi Harrison JR-3 Western Illinois 54.68 1:14.46 40.72 58.17 1:03.41
5 Anna Winterrowd SO-2 Northern Iowa 1:13.34 43.07 55.88 58.20 1:08.68
6 Jillian Jackson FR-1 Saint Louis 1:02.20 44.85 59.21 59.80 1:01.00
7 Lexi Wardlow JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:15.62 1:12.62 1:06.02 1:00.01 49.21
9 Lia Skoufos JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 47.99 59.53 1:07.43 1:00.74 1:11.68
11 Catherine Clarke-Ashford SO-2 Waldorf 58.32 1:03.24 53.41 1:01.39 58.94
Women 400 Meter Dash Friday Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Lina Maatouk SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 1:00.16 53.55
12 Millie Hill SO-2 Northern Iowa 1:01.54 1:05.24
13 Leah Cherry FR-1 Wartburg 1:01.76 49.41
17 Morgan McEnroe Senior Unattached 1:03.42 1:16.74
19 Jadie Knecht JR-3 St. Ambrose 1:03.90 1:22.44
Women 400 Meter Dash Friday Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Charlize Salgado FR-1 Waldorf 47.91 1:02.22 1:16.53 1:07.20 44.80
16 Eva Van De Mortel SO-2 Northern Iowa 1:15.39 1:02.82 1:08.48 1:08.48 1:08.48
18 Keschay Smith FR-1 Bradley 48.45 1:03.74 49.08 50.36 1:05.66
21 Hope Rajlich FR-1 Bradley 48.36 1:05.35 1:10.58 1:13.20 1:13.85
23 Sam Reid SO-2 Grinnell 1:24.01 1:06.67 48.67 1:16.67 1:17.34
Women 400 Meter Dash Friday Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Annie Mast SO-2 Wartburg 1:02.43
20 Clare Basala JR-3 Northern Iowa 1:05.27
22 Caitlin Ong FR-1 Grinnell 1:05.89

Women 400 Meter Dash Thursday

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mikayla McDowell SR-4 Saint Louis 1:04.09 1:00.16 56.22 57.91
2 Elizabeth Schmidt SO-2 Minnesota State 1:04.81 45.08 56.35 44.52
3 Auriona Kimbrough JR-3 Northern Iowa 47.90 1:00.45 57.02 59.30
4 Erin Kerkhoff JR-3 Northern Iowa 49.10 1:07.94 57.09 47.96
5 Claire Howell SO-2 North Dakota State 1:05.34 1:13.36 57.31 1:03.62
6 Briza Dure SO-2 Western Illinois 43.67 59.76 57.46 59.19
7 Grace Hambel FR-1 Minnesota State 41.55 1:06.94 57.70 1:14.44
8 Abbi Roerdink SO-2 Central College 1:15.34 1:11.28 57.95 42.31
9 Maia Peterson SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 1:06.74 1:14.86 58.03 1:06.16
10 Macy Persinger FR-1 Omaha 43.71 1:01.77 58.27 53.61
11 Ja'Dashia Catlin SO-2 Indian Hills CC 45.01 1:08.70 59.22 52.71
12 Jordan Gallentine SO-2 Hawkeye CC 46.23 54.52 59.26 42.67
13 Zora Williams FR-1 Saint Louis 49.65 46.62 1:00.54 1:13.86
14 Lauren Brown SO-2 Central College 49.56 1:12.20 1:01.18 1:19.54
15 Brooke Klatkiewicz JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 57.70 50.95 1:01.38 1:09.98
16 Riley Packer FR-1 Central College 1:18.33 54.08 1:02.16 56.57
17 Liv Freund SO-2 Northern Iowa 57.35 1:10.44 1:02.33 1:04.20
18 Hadyn Miller SO-2 Central College 1:09.25 1:16.17 1:02.95 1:17.43
19 Emily Beckmann SR-4 Minnesota State 48.30 50.21 1:03.55 1:20.08
20 Taylor Hanna SO-2 Central College 1:04.93 1:14.57 1:04.28 1:03.00
21 Ali Pieper FR-1 Central College 52.86 1:08.06 1:06.07 1:08.06
22 Mariah Fontanez FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 1:00.02 54.01 1:06.68 1:24.69
  Dyashia Colvin SR-4 Minnesota State DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women 400 Meter Dash Thursday Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mikayla McDowell SR-4 Saint Louis 1:05.22 1:06.91 50.04 42.73 56.79 56.22
2 Elizabeth Schmidt SO-2 Minnesota State 39.45 47.90 44.52 1:12.70 56.92 56.35
3 Auriona Kimbrough JR-3 Northern Iowa 1:12.42 47.33 53.60 1:01.59 1:08.43 57.02
4 Erin Kerkhoff JR-3 Northern Iowa 1:10.22 1:13.65 45.11 1:12.51 1:11.94 57.09
5 Claire Howell SO-2 North Dakota State 50.44 53.88 1:01.33 1:13.36 1:14.51 57.31
6 Briza Dure SO-2 Western Illinois 1:04.36 1:08.38 41.95 1:00.34 1:11.25 57.46
8 Abbi Roerdink SO-2 Central College 1:04.91 46.94 48.68 59.69 51.58 57.95
9 Maia Peterson SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 45.27 56.87 1:11.38 44.11 42.95 58.03
Women 400 Meter Dash Thursday Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Grace Hambel FR-1 Minnesota State 57.70 58.28 42.70 1:10.98
10 Macy Persinger FR-1 Omaha 58.27 1:00.60 1:08.76 1:04.10
11 Ja'Dashia Catlin SO-2 Indian Hills CC 59.22 1:05.15 54.49 1:11.66
12 Jordan Gallentine SO-2 Hawkeye CC 59.26 54.52 46.23 1:14.08
13 Zora Williams FR-1 Saint Louis 1:00.54 48.44 55.10 1:12.05
14 Lauren Brown SO-2 Central College 1:01.18 55.68 1:15.87 44.05
  Dyashia Colvin SR-4 Minnesota State DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women 400 Meter Dash Thursday Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Brooke Klatkiewicz JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 1:06.29 1:01.38 1:00.77 1:10.59 1:13.66 1:05.68 1:19.18
17 Liv Freund SO-2 Northern Iowa 1:07.94 1:02.33 54.23 1:07.32 1:06.07 1:17.29 1:01.09
18 Hadyn Miller SO-2 Central College 47.22 1:02.95 1:11.14 1:16.17 1:10.51 59.18 1:21.21
19 Emily Beckmann SR-4 Minnesota State 52.12 1:03.55 47.03 54.02 45.76 1:10.54 1:14.99
Women 400 Meter Dash Thursday Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Riley Packer FR-1 Central College 1:02.16
20 Taylor Hanna SO-2 Central College 1:04.28
21 Ali Pieper FR-1 Central College 1:06.07
22 Mariah Fontanez FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 1:06.68

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Cassidy O'Meara SR-4 Sioux Falls 2:11.96
2 Tori Glazier SR-4 South Dakota St. 2:12.06
3 Claire Beckman SO-2 South Dakota St. 2:12.18
4 Kate Wojcikiewicz FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 2:13.53
5 Paige Holub SR-4 Northern Iowa 2:14.40
6 Libby Geisness JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:14.41
7 Jordan Anderson 13 Unattached 2:14.81
8 Carley Kremer SO-2 Minnesota 2:14.92
9 Sophia Jungling SO-2 Northern Iowa 2:15.16
10 Cornelia Wohlfahrt JR-3 North Dakota 2:15.30
11 Gwen Steffen SO-2 Omaha 2:15.94
12 Sydney Schaffer JR-3 Northern Iowa 2:16.03
13 Alexis Erickson JR-3 Bemidji State 2:16.15
14 Brita Birkeland SO-2 North Dakota State 2:16.92
15 Amaya Lyrek JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:17.00
16 Ella Popenhagen SO-2 Northern Iowa 2:17.00
17 Paige Blackford SR-4 Omaha 2:17.09
18 Annika Aho JR-3 Sioux Falls 2:17.16
19 Alicia Belany SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:17.37
20 Harley Fischer SO-2 South Dakota St. 2:17.62
21 Maleigha Huston SO-2 Western Illinois 2:17.70
22 Andriana Erotocritou SO-2 Bradley 2:18.30
23 Kaia Holtkamp FR-1 Iowa State 2:18.37
24 Maria Rickman JR-3 Minnesota 2:18.38
25 Kaylee Osterberger SR-4 Loras 2:18.91
26 Megan Lundstrom JR-3 Minnesota 2:19.11
27 Danielle Hotalling SR-4 Creighton 2:19.27
28 Emma Ecker FR-1 South Dakota St. 2:19.49
29 Brielle Ruch SO-2 Wartburg 2:19.83
30 Julia Finegan JR-3 Northern Illinois 2:19.95
31 Nina Dawson FR-1 South Dakota St. 2:20.76
32 Emily Treptow JR-3 Omaha 2:21.27
33 Abby Kieffer JR-3 Saint Louis 2:21.45
34 Lydia Lehmbeck SO-2 Truman 2:21.61
35 Erin Phelan SO-2 Wartburg 2:21.76
36 Madelyn Tepe SR-4 Lewis 2:21.89
37 Alicia Ruud FR-1 Omaha 2:22.31
38 MacKenzie Brewer FR-1 Huntington 2:22.46
39 Morgan Rust JR-3 Saint Louis 2:22.53
40 Sonja Morin SO-2 Saint Louis 2:22.58
41 Liv Freund SO-2 Northern Iowa 2:22.69
42 Saige Christen Freshman Unattached 2:22.99
43 Ava Carder FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 2:23.39
44 Eliza McKown FR-1 Waldorf 2:23.67
45 Lily Johannes   Unattached 2:23.68
46 Jenna Morey SO-2 Wartburg 2:24.08
47 Emma Planck SO-2 Northern Illinois 2:24.68
48 Erin Murray JR-3 Saint Louis 2:24.83
49 Faith Procopio SO-2 Western Illinois 2:24.84
50 Kara Lotz SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 2:25.03
51 Paige Spencer SO-2 State Fair CC 2:25.50
52 Lyndi Roelofse SO-2 Saint Louis 2:25.71
53 Gracie Gerber JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:26.80
54 Emma Vorpagel SO-2 Northern Illinois 2:26.83
55 Paige Condon FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:27.25
56 Kayla LaFontain SR-4 Northern Illinois 2:27.54
57 Sara Wolf SO-2 Saint Louis 2:27.94
58 Krissy Petrou SO-2 Western Illinois 2:28.06
59 Olivia Steffen SO-2 Omaha 2:28.78
60 Caroline Jelimo FR-1 Chicago State 2:29.63
61 Daniela Benavides FR-1 Waldorf 2:30.30
62 Arianna Paul FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:31.24
63 Kristen Ess SO-2 Lewis 2:31.68
64 Ariadna Juarez FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:31.84
65 Eleanor Elliott-Rude SO-2 Grinnell 2:32.18
66 Angel Schewe SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 2:33.35
67 Lizeth Flores SO-2 Indian Hills CC 2:35.04
68 Claire Roberts SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:35.36
69 Lauren Pierson FR-1 Iowa Western CC 2:36.14
70 Olivia Southby SO-2 Northern Illinois 2:36.32
71 Molly Bies SO-2 Truman 2:36.35
72 Caroline Colburn JR-3 Creighton 2:36.51
73 Grace Charron FR-1 Grinnell 2:37.86
74 Annet Juarez SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:38.81
75 Ashley Riley JR-3 Creighton 2:39.28
76 Elizabeth Kettler JR-3 Creighton 2:39.37
77 Kaye Paschka JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 2:40.80
78 Mindy Barchenger JR-3 Waldorf 2:42.91
79 Grace Massier SO-2 Southwestern CC 2:43.49
80 Maddie Tieskotter FR-1 Hawkeye CC 2:43.95
81 Araceli Tapetillo FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 2:45.40
82 Anna Pierce SR-4 St. Ambrose 2:45.74
83 Tiffany Lehmann SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:46.00
84 Britney Baez JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:46.29
85 Cheyenne Sunderman FR-1 Iowa Western CC 2:58.27
86 Paige Nygaard JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 3:06.08
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Cassidy O'Meara SR-4 Sioux Falls 2:11.96 2:14.60
2 Tori Glazier SR-4 South Dakota St. 2:12.06 2:43.76
3 Claire Beckman SO-2 South Dakota St. 2:12.18 2:46.55
4 Kate Wojcikiewicz FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 2:13.53 2:25.55
6 Libby Geisness JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:14.41 1:58.28
7 Jordan Anderson 13 Unattached 2:14.81 1:37.07
8 Carley Kremer SO-2 Minnesota 2:14.92 2:25.72
9 Sophia Jungling SO-2 Northern Iowa 2:15.16 2:25.98
11 Gwen Steffen SO-2 Omaha 2:15.94 2:29.54
17 Paige Blackford SR-4 Omaha 2:17.09 2:15.72
21 Maleigha Huston SO-2 Western Illinois 2:17.70 2:16.33
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Paige Holub SR-4 Northern Iowa 2:14.40 2:14.40 2:00.96 1:43.49 1:34.08
10 Cornelia Wohlfahrt JR-3 North Dakota 1:41.48 2:15.30 1:53.66 2:41.01 2:04.48
12 Sydney Schaffer JR-3 Northern Iowa 2:35.08 2:16.03 2:43.24 2:39.16 2:35.08
14 Brita Birkeland SO-2 North Dakota State 2:56.63 2:16.92 1:50.91 2:11.45 2:22.40
18 Annika Aho JR-3 Sioux Falls 2:06.19 2:17.16 2:40.48 2:25.39 2:44.60
19 Alicia Belany SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:53.09 2:17.37 2:07.76 2:58.59 1:55.39
20 Harley Fischer SO-2 South Dakota St. 2:25.88 2:17.62 1:54.23 1:55.60 2:20.38
22 Andriana Erotocritou SO-2 Bradley 2:32.13 2:18.30 2:07.24 2:52.88 2:44.58
24 Maria Rickman JR-3 Minnesota 1:38.25 2:18.38 2:34.99 1:54.86 2:36.37
26 Megan Lundstrom JR-3 Minnesota 1:58.25 2:19.11 3:00.85 2:14.94 2:28.85
47 Emma Planck SO-2 Northern Illinois 3:06.64 2:24.68 3:00.85 2:53.62 1:55.75
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Alexis Erickson JR-3 Bemidji State 2:46.11 2:17.52 2:16.15 1:47.56 1:43.48 2:10.71
15 Amaya Lyrek JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:07.41 2:36.18 2:17.00 2:25.22 1:59.19 2:06.04
16 Ella Popenhagen SO-2 Northern Iowa 2:55.36 2:52.62 2:17.00 1:40.01 2:08.78 2:10.15
23 Kaia Holtkamp FR-1 Iowa State 2:51.58 2:46.05 2:18.37 2:10.07 2:59.89 2:41.90
25 Kaylee Osterberger SR-4 Loras 2:28.64 1:45.58 2:18.91 2:57.81 2:09.19 1:56.69
28 Emma Ecker FR-1 South Dakota St. 2:39.02 1:41.83 2:19.49 1:43.23 2:01.36 2:12.52
45 Lily Johannes   Unattached 1:56.38 2:09.32 2:23.68 3:01.04 2:23.68 1:46.33
54 Emma Vorpagel SO-2 Northern Illinois 2:03.34 2:22.43 2:26.83 1:50.13 2:18.02 2:57.67
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
27 Danielle Hotalling SR-4 Creighton 2:19.27 2:56.88
29 Brielle Ruch SO-2 Wartburg 2:19.83 3:00.38
30 Julia Finegan JR-3 Northern Illinois 2:19.95 2:14.36
31 Nina Dawson FR-1 South Dakota St. 2:20.76 1:39.94
32 Emily Treptow JR-3 Omaha 2:21.27 2:38.23
33 Abby Kieffer JR-3 Saint Louis 2:21.45 3:03.89
35 Erin Phelan SO-2 Wartburg 2:21.76 3:02.87
40 Sonja Morin SO-2 Saint Louis 2:22.58 3:01.08
41 Liv Freund SO-2 Northern Iowa 2:22.69 3:05.50
42 Saige Christen Freshman Unattached 2:22.99 1:45.82
46 Jenna Morey SO-2 Wartburg 2:24.08 2:32.73
48 Erin Murray JR-3 Saint Louis 2:24.83 1:50.07
56 Kayla LaFontain SR-4 Northern Illinois 2:27.54 2:05.41
57 Sara Wolf SO-2 Saint Louis 2:27.94 2:38.30
70 Olivia Southby SO-2 Northern Illinois 2:36.32 2:30.07
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
34 Lydia Lehmbeck SO-2 Truman 2:21.61 2:48.52 3:04.10 2:38.61 2:32.94
36 Madelyn Tepe SR-4 Lewis 2:21.89 2:11.96 1:46.42 2:17.64 2:46.02
37 Alicia Ruud FR-1 Omaha 2:22.31 2:03.81 2:35.12 1:42.47 2:19.47
38 MacKenzie Brewer FR-1 Huntington 2:22.46 1:44.00 2:45.26 1:46.85 1:58.25
39 Morgan Rust JR-3 Saint Louis 2:22.53 3:01.02 2:02.58 1:44.05 2:42.49
43 Ava Carder FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 2:23.39 2:30.56 2:36.30 1:47.55 3:06.41
50 Kara Lotz SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 2:25.03 2:58.39 1:51.68 1:56.03 2:42.44
51 Paige Spencer SO-2 State Fair CC 2:25.50 2:56.06 2:26.96 2:26.96 2:22.59
52 Lyndi Roelofse SO-2 Saint Louis 2:25.71 3:03.60 1:43.46 2:56.31 2:14.06
53 Gracie Gerber JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:26.80 2:04.78 2:53.23 1:54.51 2:18.00
55 Paige Condon FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:27.25 2:05.17 2:16.95 3:11.43 2:18.42
59 Olivia Steffen SO-2 Omaha 2:28.78 2:52.59 2:51.10 2:30.27 2:02.00
60 Caroline Jelimo FR-1 Chicago State 2:29.63 2:02.70 3:13.03 2:37.12 2:07.19
Women's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
44 Eliza McKown FR-1 Waldorf 2:23.67 2:20.80 1:46.32 2:35.17 2:35.17 3:06.78
49 Faith Procopio SO-2 Western Illinois 2:24.84 3:05.40 1:54.43 3:03.95 2:55.26 2:27.74
58 Krissy Petrou SO-2 Western Illinois 2:28.06 2:17.70 2:28.06 2:07.34 2:45.83 2:07.34
61 Daniela Benavides FR-1 Waldorf 2:30.30 2:28.80 2:22.79 2:54.35 2:42.33 2:06.26
62 Arianna Paul FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:31.24 3:09.05 2:04.02 2:34.27 1:59.48 2:53.93
63 Kristen Ess SO-2 Lewis 2:31.68 2:31.68 2:19.55 1:47.70 2:11.97 3:15.67
64 Ariadna Juarez FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:31.84 2:16.66 2:50.06 3:08.29 2:21.22 3:12.84
65 Eleanor Elliott-Rude SO-2 Grinnell 2:32.18 2:35.23 2:35.23 2:42.84 3:14.79 2:58.05
66 Angel Schewe SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 2:33.35 3:13.23 2:28.75 2:48.69 3:05.56 1:48.88
67 Lizeth Flores SO-2 Indian Hills CC 2:35.04 2:35.04 2:02.49 2:11.79 2:49.00 2:44.35
68 Claire Roberts SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:35.36 2:04.29 3:06.44 1:48.76 1:59.63 2:05.85
71 Molly Bies SO-2 Truman 2:36.35 3:13.88 1:55.70 1:57.27 2:08.21 2:47.30
74 Annet Juarez SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:38.81 2:08.64 2:18.17 2:24.52 2:34.05 2:19.76
Women's 800 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
69 Lauren Pierson FR-1 Iowa Western CC 2:34.58 2:36.14
72 Caroline Colburn JR-3 Creighton 2:08.34 2:36.51
73 Grace Charron FR-1 Grinnell 3:01.54 2:37.86
75 Ashley Riley JR-3 Creighton 3:11.14 2:39.28
76 Elizabeth Kettler JR-3 Creighton 3:04.87 2:39.37
77 Kaye Paschka JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 3:12.96 2:40.80
78 Mindy Barchenger JR-3 Waldorf 2:38.03 2:42.91
79 Grace Massier SO-2 Southwestern CC 2:20.61 2:43.49
80 Maddie Tieskotter FR-1 Hawkeye CC 2:04.61 2:43.95
81 Araceli Tapetillo FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 2:55.33 2:45.40
82 Anna Pierce SR-4 St. Ambrose 3:28.84 2:45.74
83 Tiffany Lehmann SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:31.06 2:46.00
84 Britney Baez JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 3:02.92 2:46.29
85 Cheyenne Sunderman FR-1 Iowa Western CC 3:39.28 2:58.27
86 Paige Nygaard JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 3:48.88 3:06.08

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rachael Morrison JR-3 Lewis 3:20.42 3:42.38 4:59.25 5:07.49 3:20.42 4:34.54
2 Brynna McQuillen JR-3 Nebraska 5:17.57 5:39.66 3:35.39 5:03.76 5:56.22 4:36.14
3 Mia Salas JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 5:20.54 4:41.85 5:12.25 4:36.32 3:24.48 4:36.32
4 Caroline Cobo JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 4:55.96 3:38.51 5:12.55 3:21.91 3:49.57 4:36.59
5 Paige Holub SR-4 Northern Iowa 5:49.88 3:17.16 5:47.10 5:16.56 3:39.37 4:37.68
6 Amelia Lehman SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 3:42.37 3:31.25 3:50.71 3:53.49 3:42.37 4:37.96
7 Anna Kozak JR-3 Lewis 5:45.02 5:08.85 3:28.68 3:23.12 5:11.63 4:38.24
8 Iris Velting SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 5:11.68 4:27.15 4:27.15 4:32.72 4:35.50 4:38.28
9 Liesl Paulsen SO-2 Minnesota 3:26.16 4:30.24 3:54.02 4:30.24 3:56.81 4:38.59
10 Megan Lundstrom JR-3 Minnesota 3:51.53 5:23.59 6:02.64 3:23.64 4:05.48 4:38.95
11 Carly Manchester FR-1 Creighton 4:05.96 3:43.60 5:21.42 4:11.55 4:45.08 4:39.49
12 Emma Creviston SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 3:35.30 5:29.93 5:07.56 5:04.77 5:15.95 4:39.60
13 Jordan Anderson 13 Unattached 5:05.63 3:58.34 3:49.92 3:35.90 5:33.67 4:40.39
14 Reagan Hiebert JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 3:37.01 4:55.93 5:43.84 4:13.65 5:18.47 4:41.83
15 Cailyn Persinger SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 6:07.94 3:43.60 5:56.62 5:05.68 3:46.43 4:43.03
16 Alexis Erickson JR-3 Bemidji State 5:31.77 4:09.54 3:27.00 6:08.63 4:35.06 4:43.56
17 Sydney Schaffer JR-3 Northern Iowa 5:40.76 4:18.41 5:15.20 3:18.78 5:54.95 4:43.96
18 Emma Ecker FR-1 South Dakota St. 5:09.54 3:32.99 5:20.90 3:27.31 6:03.50 4:43.98
19 Maria Rickman JR-3 Minnesota 6:09.24 6:09.24 3:33.03 5:40.84 3:55.75 4:44.03
20 Rachel Ehrhart SR-4 Edgewood 4:07.44 3:19.09 5:55.52 3:58.91 4:15.97 4:44.41
21 Mara Hemmer SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 5:33.31 3:47.91 5:39.01 5:53.26 5:39.01 4:44.88
22 Marta Kogucki JR-3 Minnesota 4:14.13 5:11.24 3:48.44 4:56.97 3:54.15 4:45.54
23 Brianne Brewster SO-2 Minnesota 5:55.52 6:04.13 5:49.79 4:23.78 3:55.11 4:46.71
24 Emma Planck SO-2 Northern Illinois 5:36.32 3:21.22 3:41.34 5:01.83 3:47.09 4:47.45
25 Kristine Kalthoff SO-2 U-Mary 3:56.07 3:27.28 5:28.19 4:19.10 5:33.94 4:47.88
26 Ella Popenhagen SO-2 Northern Iowa 5:39.73 6:14.27 5:48.36 5:42.60 4:24.87 4:47.90
27 Peyton Steffen FR-1 Central College 5:28.83 5:43.25 6:03.44 4:34.02 3:27.68 4:48.44
28 Jessica Barich SO-2 Creighton 4:02.39 4:42.79 3:47.97 3:50.85 3:33.54 4:48.56
29 Anika Nettekoven FR-1 Creighton 4:28.79 5:29.49 4:51.91 3:22.32 3:22.32 4:49.02
30 Maddy Walter-Sherretts JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 3:57.22 6:10.30 4:52.19 5:21.12 4:34.83 4:49.29
31 Sonja Morin SO-2 Saint Louis 3:45.83 6:04.80 5:47.43 4:26.36 5:30.06 4:49.52
32 Amelia Lesher SR-4 Bradley 5:06.97 5:12.76 4:09.05 3:40.09 6:13.58 4:49.59
33 Paige Blackford SR-4 Omaha 3:40.21 6:13.78 4:35.27 4:14.98 4:43.96 4:49.75
34 Madelyn Tepe SR-4 Lewis 3:57.66 6:08.09 5:04.33 5:24.61 5:47.80 4:49.83
35 Miriam Sandeen Sophomore Unattached 4:06.74 4:56.09 4:06.74 3:43.52 5:36.73 4:50.28
36 Isabel Rinkenberger SO-2 Missouri Baptist 4:27.29 4:27.29 3:32.09 5:10.87 6:14.79 4:50.53
37 Daniela Martinez JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 5:19.66 5:45.82 3:40.86 4:33.17 6:14.88 4:50.60
38 Jenna Morey SO-2 Wartburg 5:46.20 5:02.56 4:33.47 3:46.92 3:26.56 4:50.92
39 Emma Odle JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 3:29.83 5:55.55 3:41.49 5:55.55 5:08.92 4:51.43
40 Sara Goodenbour SO-2 Central College 5:35.45 3:24.19 5:58.78 4:45.86 6:04.62 4:51.69
41 Nina Dawson FR-1 South Dakota St. 3:27.17 4:57.62 4:34.28 6:10.56 4:05.10 4:51.78
42 Makayla Bishop SO-2 Minnesota State 4:52.53 5:15.94 3:48.18 3:36.48 4:17.43 4:52.53
43 Emily Treptow JR-3 Omaha 3:24.84 4:14.58 4:32.14 4:49.70 6:11.63 4:52.62
44 Kat Shein SO-2 Creighton 4:12.07 5:07.76 4:29.66 3:45.69 5:07.76 4:53.10
45 Gwen Steffen SO-2 Omaha 4:21.36 3:43.19 5:28.90 3:54.93 5:43.59 4:53.66
46 Alexis Huddin FR-1 Creighton 4:39.81 4:36.86 6:14.06 5:50.49 4:04.46 4:54.53
47 Julia Finegan JR-3 Northern Illinois 3:58.58 4:33.93 5:24.00 5:15.16 6:22.91 4:54.54
48 Katherine Soule FR-1 Creighton 5:48.81 4:26.04 3:50.57 4:14.22 5:28.12 4:55.60
49 Emily Rather SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:01.68 3:56.61 6:00.83 4:02.53 3:44.78 4:55.76
50 Lyndi Roelofse SO-2 Saint Louis 3:53.90 5:49.37 5:52.33 5:16.80 5:31.60 4:56.07
51 Faith Procopio SO-2 Western Illinois 4:41.58 5:14.19 4:00.09 3:45.27 6:16.43 4:56.40
52 Molly Rogers SO-2 Creighton 4:30.12 6:25.88 5:50.26 5:50.26 5:47.30 4:56.83
53 Keagan Perkins SR-4 Graceland 4:42.53 4:30.64 4:57.40 4:21.72 4:18.74 4:57.40
54 MacKenzie Brewer FR-1 Huntington 5:14.26 5:32.22 6:08.13 4:59.29 5:11.27 4:59.29
55 Abby Alberti SO-2 Central College 4:27.24 4:42.25 5:03.27 3:39.19 5:27.29 5:00.26
56 Brenda Jepkoech FR-1 Chicago State 3:57.60 3:51.59 4:39.71 4:24.67 4:45.73 5:00.76
57 Kaylin Lacher FR-1 Northern Iowa 6:13.07 5:27.94 6:10.06 6:19.09 6:16.08 5:00.86
58 Caroline Jachino SO-2 Creighton 4:58.32 5:19.41 4:49.28 6:07.63 4:01.07 5:01.33
59 Carlie Gregg JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 5:28.82 4:25.47 6:20.11 4:01.34 4:04.36 5:01.67
60 Lauren Coon SO-2 Central College 6:20.13 4:58.68 6:26.17 3:49.29 5:04.71 5:01.69
61 Grace Schaefer SO-2 Northern Iowa 6:05.38 5:56.32 5:11.02 6:17.45 3:31.38 5:01.96
62 Abby Riley JR-3 Northern Iowa 6:05.39 4:04.60 6:20.49 3:43.46 3:37.42 5:01.97
63 Kate Huisinga FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 3:58.62 3:37.47 4:59.02 4:52.98 5:11.11 5:02.04
64 Abby Kinney SO-2 Missouri Western 5:57.72 6:03.78 3:32.21 4:57.09 6:34.10 5:03.15
65 Krissy Petrou SO-2 Western Illinois 6:18.70 4:56.24 6:18.70 4:01.27 5:48.16 5:05.40
66 Abigael Limo FR-1 Chicago State 4:07.82 4:20.06 4:50.66 5:33.49 6:34.68 5:05.95
67 Riley Fisher SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 6:04.18 4:01.77 6:01.12 5:02.97 6:28.66 5:06.03
68 Madison Wies SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 6:07.76 4:14.37 5:12.59 3:34.53 4:05.17 5:06.46
69 Olivia Steffen SO-2 Omaha 3:49.87 3:49.87 6:04.73 6:23.12 4:38.91 5:06.49
70 Natalie Patterson SO-2 Central College 3:40.81 3:59.21 5:15.88 3:46.95 3:56.15 5:06.68
71 Olivia Paez SR-4 Saint Louis 4:26.95 5:06.84 3:53.20 5:00.71 4:26.95 5:06.84
72 Liliana Ordonez SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 5:40.97 4:45.68 6:02.48 6:05.55 6:36.27 5:07.18
73 Siobhan Stoll SO-2 Creighton 5:28.75 4:42.66 4:15.01 6:30.20 6:27.13 5:07.24
74 Caroline Jelimo FR-1 Chicago State 5:17.42 4:49.68 6:40.63 4:21.95 6:06.73 5:08.17
75 McKenna Ledgerwood FR-1 Truman 5:40.37 4:35.39 4:35.39 6:36.06 5:55.84 5:09.42
76 Claire Edmondson Junior Unattached 5:15.77 3:39.80 6:36.25 5:37.44 3:55.28 5:09.57
77 Caroline Colburn JR-3 Creighton 3:59.05 4:42.51 5:38.39 5:04.25 5:57.02 5:10.45
78 Angel Schewe SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 3:40.67 4:02.43 5:44.99 4:14.86 6:19.18 5:10.80
79 Allison Rabbani SO-2 Grinnell 6:39.44 4:53.34 3:50.93 6:26.96 6:23.84 5:12.06
80 Abby Halverson FR-1 Central College 5:51.83 6:20.10 3:58.74 5:36.12 5:45.55 5:14.13
81 Gracen Glover SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 6:45.68 4:46.18 4:30.46 6:23.67 3:55.86 5:14.48
82 Callie Arnold FR-1 Iowa Western CC 5:29.57 6:17.10 5:23.23 5:54.92 4:07.18 5:16.89
83 Abigail Monaghan FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 6:53.82 6:53.82 6:41.09 5:15.14 4:36.94 5:18.32
84 Abigail White FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 6:48.11 5:34.78 4:37.39 5:06.08 5:31.59 5:18.83
85 Skyler Blessman FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 6:50.64 6:21.77 5:33.65 4:32.69 6:44.22 5:20.81
86 Reese Howard SR-4 Truman 5:08.07 5:20.90 5:11.28 5:40.16 5:36.95 5:20.90
87 Reagan Clark FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 6:25.46 5:30.39 5:17.44 5:49.83 3:46.74 5:23.91
88 Kacie Eisentrager FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 5:56.92 4:22.82 6:03.41 5:47.19 4:42.29 5:24.47
89 Kyleigh Foster FR-1 St. Ambrose 4:10.24 5:37.98 6:29.98 6:49.48 4:26.49 5:24.98
90 Alyssa Mayhew SO-2 Central College 6:25.13 5:32.91 4:24.37 7:01.03 6:05.55 5:26.38
91 Ariadna Juarez FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 5:25.94 4:29.97 5:55.57 5:29.23 5:52.28 5:29.23
92 Kylie Klassen SO-2 Grinnell 6:05.80 4:30.24 4:13.76 5:52.62 5:26.26 5:29.55
93 Tiffany Lehmann SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 6:08.20 6:08.20 5:34.42 6:55.49 5:14.15 5:37.79
94 Jessica Heyen FR-1 Iowa Western CC 6:56.19 5:04.53 5:04.53 5:31.60 5:45.13 5:38.36
95 Maddie Tieskotter FR-1 Hawkeye CC 5:00.52 6:12.23 5:03.93 7:20.53 5:44.91 5:41.49
96 Lauren Miller SO-2 Central College 5:32.02 6:16.51 4:33.83 4:30.41 5:08.06 5:42.28
97 Kylie Winkler FR-1 Central College 7:14.30 6:08.81 6:12.26 6:46.73 6:01.92 5:44.68
98 Mindy Barchenger JR-3 Waldorf 6:30.16 5:52.18 4:01.69 4:50.03 4:53.48 5:45.27
99 Addy Smith FR-1 St. Ambrose 5:54.21 7:36.93 4:36.29 5:15.25 6:43.80 5:54.21
100 Allison Kounkel FR-1 Wartburg 5:17.42 4:16.79 7:11.55 5:17.42 4:13.23 5:56.65
101 Emily Escoto FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 7:13.75 6:00.85 4:47.95 6:33.65 7:42.91 6:04.49
102 Leah Howard FR-1 Central College 6:24.54 6:51.73 7:46.11 5:26.28 6:43.96 6:28.42
103 Jayne Eilderts JR-3 St. Ambrose 8:06.29 8:10.18 5:15.12 7:58.51 5:03.45 6:29.03
  Alice Narciso SO-2 Bradley DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rachael Morrison JR-3 Lewis 4:04.34 4:34.54 5:37.69 4:18.07 5:15.73 4:23.56
2 Brynna McQuillen JR-3 Nebraska 3:24.35 4:36.14 5:31.37 3:57.48 3:57.48 4:49.95
3 Mia Salas JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 4:22.51 4:36.32 4:03.17 4:16.98 4:41.85 5:37.11
5 Paige Holub SR-4 Northern Iowa 3:17.16 4:37.68 4:07.14 3:14.38 3:28.26 4:57.12
6 Amelia Lehman SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:26.85 4:37.96 5:30.78 3:36.81 4:15.73 5:14.10
7 Anna Kozak JR-3 Lewis 4:04.86 4:38.24 3:20.34 3:53.73 3:23.12 5:36.67
8 Iris Velting SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 5:50.64 4:38.28 3:37.06 3:14.80 5:56.20 4:18.80
9 Liesl Paulsen SO-2 Minnesota 4:27.45 4:38.59 5:28.74 5:09.24 4:21.88 4:10.74
10 Megan Lundstrom JR-3 Minnesota 5:43.11 4:38.95 4:44.53 5:09.64 3:59.90 3:37.59
11 Carly Manchester FR-1 Creighton 4:31.11 4:39.49 3:26.83 4:28.31 3:57.57 3:43.60
13 Jordan Anderson 13 Unattached 4:46.00 4:40.39 5:39.28 5:25.26 3:19.08 4:12.36
23 Brianne Brewster SO-2 Minnesota 5:46.92 4:46.71 5:15.39 5:58.39 5:18.25 4:23.78
30 Maddy Walter-Sherretts JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:57.97 4:49.29 5:50.04 5:06.65 6:07.40 5:52.94
  Alice Narciso SO-2 Bradley DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Caroline Cobo JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 3:44.04 5:37.44 5:07.02 4:55.96 4:58.72 4:36.59
12 Emma Creviston SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 5:49.50 4:03.26 3:26.91 3:18.52 3:24.11 4:39.60
14 Reagan Hiebert JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:30.56 4:13.65 3:42.65 5:01.56 4:39.02 4:41.83
15 Cailyn Persinger SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 3:40.77 4:37.37 3:20.96 4:17.56 5:33.98 4:43.03
16 Alexis Erickson JR-3 Bemidji State 5:45.95 4:52.07 6:00.13 4:15.21 5:00.58 4:43.56
17 Sydney Schaffer JR-3 Northern Iowa 4:18.41 3:55.69 5:29.40 4:18.41 4:43.96 4:43.96
18 Emma Ecker FR-1 South Dakota St. 4:32.62 3:27.31 4:12.75 3:24.47 3:21.63 4:43.98
19 Maria Rickman JR-3 Minnesota 3:21.67 5:32.32 5:12.44 4:07.11 3:30.19 4:44.03
20 Rachel Ehrhart SR-4 Edgewood 5:46.98 6:09.74 5:27.08 3:30.47 4:30.19 4:44.41
21 Mara Hemmer SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 5:21.92 5:27.62 5:07.67 4:13.55 5:16.22 4:44.88
22 Marta Kogucki JR-3 Minnesota 3:48.44 5:34.09 4:08.42 3:59.86 5:22.66 4:45.54
24 Emma Planck SO-2 Northern Illinois 4:58.95 5:33.45 3:26.97 3:35.59 4:56.08 4:47.45
26 Ella Popenhagen SO-2 Northern Iowa 5:28.21 3:41.69 4:13.36 5:31.09 6:14.27 4:47.90
27 Peyton Steffen FR-1 Central College 3:27.68 3:59.41 4:19.60 5:05.75 6:12.09 4:48.44
32 Amelia Lesher SR-4 Bradley 5:38.82 4:46.70 5:21.45 3:34.30 3:42.99 4:49.59
37 Daniela Martinez JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 4:47.70 4:44.79 4:04.11 4:09.92 4:15.73 4:50.60
47 Julia Finegan JR-3 Northern Illinois 5:32.83 5:59.34 3:37.96 5:24.00 5:12.22 4:54.54
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Kristine Kalthoff SO-2 U-Mary 4:47.88 4:33.49 5:45.46 3:53.19 4:56.52
28 Jessica Barich SO-2 Creighton 4:48.56 5:37.62 5:08.76 5:20.31 3:39.31
33 Paige Blackford SR-4 Omaha 4:49.75 4:03.39 5:59.29 4:58.45 4:23.68
34 Madelyn Tepe SR-4 Lewis 4:49.83 5:10.12 4:49.83 6:02.29 6:08.09
35 Miriam Sandeen Sophomore Unattached 4:50.28 4:35.77 3:49.33 4:00.94 3:29.01
36 Isabel Rinkenberger SO-2 Missouri Baptist 4:50.53 4:56.34 5:07.97 5:05.06 4:56.34
38 Jenna Morey SO-2 Wartburg 4:50.92 5:57.84 5:54.93 5:52.02 4:39.29
40 Sara Goodenbour SO-2 Central College 4:51.69 3:41.69 4:34.19 4:25.44 5:44.20
41 Nina Dawson FR-1 South Dakota St. 4:51.78 6:19.32 5:15.13 3:41.76 4:37.20
42 Makayla Bishop SO-2 Minnesota State 4:52.53 4:49.61 4:17.43 6:11.52 4:02.80
43 Emily Treptow JR-3 Omaha 4:52.62 4:55.55 5:59.93 4:37.99 4:11.66
44 Kat Shein SO-2 Creighton 4:53.10 5:51.72 5:10.69 5:51.72 5:48.79
45 Gwen Steffen SO-2 Omaha 4:53.66 3:54.93 4:03.74 4:47.79 3:52.00
50 Lyndi Roelofse SO-2 Saint Louis 4:56.07 4:41.27 6:24.90 4:17.58 5:40.48
56 Brenda Jepkoech FR-1 Chicago State 5:00.76 5:27.83 5:12.79 5:48.89 5:00.76
57 Kaylin Lacher FR-1 Northern Iowa 5:00.86 6:13.07 4:48.83 3:57.68 4:03.70
61 Grace Schaefer SO-2 Northern Iowa 5:01.96 5:32.16 4:01.57 6:32.55 6:14.43
62 Abby Riley JR-3 Northern Iowa 5:01.97 3:31.38 6:26.53 5:35.19 4:43.86
76 Claire Edmondson Junior Unattached 5:09.57 3:36.70 5:03.38 5:00.29 6:08.39
Women's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Anika Nettekoven FR-1 Creighton 4:49.02 5:12.15 4:28.79 4:54.80 5:00.58 4:05.67 3:28.10
31 Sonja Morin SO-2 Saint Louis 4:49.52 3:54.52 6:16.38 4:11.89 6:04.80 3:51.62 3:31.35
39 Emma Odle JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 4:51.43 4:45.61 3:53.15 3:56.06 4:13.55 5:43.89 4:54.35
49 Emily Rather SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:55.76 3:41.82 4:32.10 3:41.82 3:41.82 5:34.21 3:35.91
51 Faith Procopio SO-2 Western Illinois 4:56.40 3:45.27 6:19.40 5:20.12 4:53.44 5:46.79 5:46.79
52 Molly Rogers SO-2 Creighton 4:56.83 6:22.91 4:39.02 5:08.71 6:02.14 4:33.09 4:47.93
54 MacKenzie Brewer FR-1 Huntington 4:59.29 4:05.42 3:59.44 4:50.32 4:08.41 3:53.45 4:17.39
55 Abby Alberti SO-2 Central College 5:00.26 3:42.20 6:15.33 3:48.20 6:27.34 4:21.23 6:00.32
58 Caroline Jachino SO-2 Creighton 5:01.33 3:33.95 3:49.01 4:43.25 4:52.29 3:52.03 5:16.40
59 Carlie Gregg JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 5:01.67 5:40.89 3:52.29 4:34.52 5:37.87 6:29.16 4:10.39
60 Lauren Coon SO-2 Central College 5:01.69 6:32.20 4:46.61 4:43.59 6:20.13 5:56.00 5:07.73
63 Kate Huisinga FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 5:02.04 6:26.62 4:19.76 4:22.78 6:14.53 6:14.53 6:02.45
64 Abby Kinney SO-2 Missouri Western 5:03.15 5:57.72 3:50.40 5:45.59 5:09.22 5:45.59 4:14.65
65 Krissy Petrou SO-2 Western Illinois 5:05.40 4:07.38 4:40.97 4:56.24 6:15.65 6:03.43 4:19.59
66 Abigael Limo FR-1 Chicago State 5:05.95 4:35.36 4:47.60 4:17.00 4:47.60 4:44.54 3:55.59
67 Riley Fisher SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 5:06.03 4:10.95 6:34.78 4:17.07 3:49.53 5:18.28 6:01.12
71 Olivia Paez SR-4 Saint Louis 5:06.84 6:35.83 4:39.23 4:23.89 5:52.87 6:29.69 5:43.66
74 Caroline Jelimo FR-1 Chicago State 5:08.17 4:31.19 5:02.01 6:28.30 6:31.38 6:15.97 5:29.75
90 Alyssa Mayhew SO-2 Central College 5:26.38 5:10.07 6:28.40 5:49.23 6:28.40 5:59.02 5:42.70
Women's 1500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
46 Alexis Huddin FR-1 Creighton 5:50.49 4:54.53 3:52.68 5:50.49 4:04.46 3:35.01
48 Katherine Soule FR-1 Creighton 6:06.55 4:55.60 3:44.66 4:46.74 4:58.56 5:51.77
53 Keagan Perkins SR-4 Graceland 6:23.65 4:57.40 3:37.11 3:43.05 4:39.56 3:51.98
68 Madison Wies SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 4:35.82 5:06.46 5:30.98 6:20.01 3:43.72 6:20.01
69 Olivia Steffen SO-2 Omaha 4:26.65 5:06.49 5:43.27 3:46.81 4:54.23 6:23.12
70 Natalie Patterson SO-2 Central College 3:59.21 5:06.68 6:01.89 5:06.68 3:59.21 5:28.15
72 Liliana Ordonez SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 5:07.18 5:07.18 6:39.34 6:17.84 4:21.11 5:16.40
73 Siobhan Stoll SO-2 Creighton 5:47.19 5:07.24 5:25.68 5:16.46 3:56.58 3:59.65
75 McKenna Ledgerwood FR-1 Truman 6:36.06 5:09.42 4:53.95 4:44.67 5:46.55 4:44.67
77 Caroline Colburn JR-3 Creighton 6:09.44 5:10.45 6:18.75 6:12.54 3:40.42 5:19.77
78 Angel Schewe SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 6:31.61 5:10.80 4:27.29 4:05.54 6:22.29 5:04.59
79 Allison Rabbani SO-2 Grinnell 4:56.46 5:12.06 4:15.89 6:39.44 3:38.45 6:42.56
80 Abby Halverson FR-1 Central College 3:39.90 5:14.13 6:13.82 4:52.14 3:49.32 6:35.81
82 Callie Arnold FR-1 Iowa Western CC 5:23.23 5:16.89 6:13.93 6:51.96 4:32.53 5:01.05
85 Skyler Blessman FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 4:42.32 5:20.81 4:07.03 6:50.64 5:33.65 6:31.39
86 Reese Howard SR-4 Truman 5:17.70 5:20.90 4:58.44 5:08.07 4:03.89 6:15.46
91 Ariadna Juarez FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 6:41.66 5:29.23 6:28.50 6:41.66 4:10.22 4:39.85
Women's 1500 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
81 Gracen Glover SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 5:14.48
83 Abigail Monaghan FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 5:18.32
84 Abigail White FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 5:18.83
87 Reagan Clark FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 5:23.91
88 Kacie Eisentrager FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 5:24.47
89 Kyleigh Foster FR-1 St. Ambrose 5:24.98
92 Kylie Klassen SO-2 Grinnell 5:29.55
93 Tiffany Lehmann SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 5:37.79
94 Jessica Heyen FR-1 Iowa Western CC 5:38.36
95 Maddie Tieskotter FR-1 Hawkeye CC 5:41.49
96 Lauren Miller SO-2 Central College 5:42.28
97 Kylie Winkler FR-1 Central College 5:44.68
98 Mindy Barchenger JR-3 Waldorf 5:45.27
99 Addy Smith FR-1 St. Ambrose 5:54.21
100 Allison Kounkel FR-1 Wartburg 5:56.65
101 Emily Escoto FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 6:04.49
102 Leah Howard FR-1 Central College 6:28.42
103 Jayne Eilderts JR-3 St. Ambrose 6:29.03

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Paulina Wuestefeld SR-4 Western Illinois 15:17.57 17:22.69
2 Riley Hiebert JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 21:15.61 17:25.58
3 Alyssa Becker SO-2 U-Mary 21:27.94 17:27.10
4 Taylor Melton JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 12:25.62 17:30.17
5 Maya Nachtigal SR-4 Omaha 12:48.65 17:32.94
6 Kate Guderjan FR-1 Lewis 20:12.21 17:34.09
7 Andrijana Fundak SO-2 U-Mary 16:31.24 17:34.51
8 Ana McCabe JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 17:56.56 17:35.45
9 Allison Ramsey JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 12:29.54 17:35.68
10 Lauren Metzger JR-3 Omaha 15:08.20 17:36.04
11 Lara Kallem SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 20:26.96 17:37.72
12 Kamryn Ensley FR-1 Omaha 21:41.89 17:38.44
13 Morgan Lawson SR-4 Grand View 18:22.54 17:40.13
14 Keely Miyamoto FR-1 Grinnell 19:06.10 17:41.20
15 Morgan Koca SO-2 Creighton 22:19.18 17:42.84
16 Kate Madsen SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 18:36.03 17:42.88
17 Bailey Wilk JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 22:21.24 17:44.47
18 Olivia Bukowski JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 17:23.58 17:44.87
19 Riley Coleman SO-2 Rogers State 17:24.85 17:46.17
20 Maddie Trevena SO-2 Western Illinois 19:33.62 17:46.92
21 Teghan Booth SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 16:43.17 17:47.20
22 Ava Pankratz SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 19:46.66 17:49.06
23 Naylah Allen SO-2 Lewis 14:27.03 17:50.40
24 Riley Mayer SO-2 Wartburg 12:50.99 17:50.81
25 Anna Boardman JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 14:16.92 17:51.14
26 Abbey Kozak SO-2 Lewis 13:04.24 17:54.29
27 Alexia Bibakis JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 21:51.61 17:55.09
28 Abbie Schmidt JR-3 South Dakota 17:45.84 17:56.60
29 Gloria Butts JR-3 Rogers State 16:08.98 17:56.64
30 Tenley Nelson FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 14:12.97 17:59.71
31 Renee Thompson JR-3 South Dakota 12:48.46 18:02.33
32 Christina Bolcer SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 16:03.79 18:02.90
33 Kristine Honomichl SR-4 Dordt 21:52.14 18:04.41
34 Kadense Dooley FR-1 South Dakota St. 19:12.44 18:07.20
35 Joy Jackson SO-2 Northern Illinois 23:34.95 18:08.42
36 Mary Wood   Unattached 22:20.62 18:09.93
37 Haley Miller JR-3 South Dakota 20:12.43 18:12.28
38 Jenna Boyle JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 19:08.99 18:14.27
39 Breanna Mathes FR-1 Truman 19:56.37 18:17.58
40 Maret Elgren SR-4 Omaha 18:31.62 18:20.61
41 Rosie Campbell-Watt JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 15:27.75 18:24.46
42 Maddie Yardley SO-2 Omaha 23:25.69 18:26.84
43 Ashley Bloomquist SO-2 Wartburg 23:04.64 18:27.71
44 Maggie O'Malley SO-2 Saint Louis 15:34.11 18:32.03
45 Kaitlin Knape Sophomore Unattached 22:50.29 18:34.05
46 Josephine Bober SO-2 Lewis 23:01.66 18:34.24
47 Katie Lammers SO-2 Cornell College 15:13.98 18:34.61
48 Tori Castle JR-3 NW Missouri 23:47.31 18:35.08
49 Alyssa Demma   Mizzou Running Club 22:11.83 18:39.18
50 Lindsey Davidson SO-2 Central College 21:30.27 18:41.97
51 Chloe Wannamaker SO-2 Lewis 22:49.95 18:42.91
52 Ashley Riley JR-3 Creighton 15:44.11 18:43.94
53 Jordan Kantola FR-1 Saint Louis 20:13.88 18:43.96
54 Elizabeth Kettler JR-3 Creighton 19:07.82 18:45.31
55 Caroline Collet   Unattached 13:07.97 18:45.67
56 Hannah Dumansky FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 17:16.59 18:46.72
57 Ashley Rockhold SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 15:01.84 18:47.30
58 Cora Stimpson SO-2 Truman 17:07.58 18:49.20
59 Hannah Roark FR-1 Grinnell 22:01.53 18:49.51
60 Zinash Valen SO-2 Iowa Central CC 18:16.44 18:50.35
61 Lillian Boge FR-1 Wartburg 22:27.12 18:52.03
62 Lily Jackson FR-1 Omaha 22:17.12 18:53.15
63 Morgan Karow FR-1 Grinnell 15:40.66 18:53.32
64 Madilyn Calloway FR-1 Lewis 18:32.05 18:54.74
65 Mira Diamond-Berman SO-2 Grinnell 21:58.20 18:56.38
66 Bridget Henne JR-3 South Dakota St. 15:33.39 18:58.27
67 Emma Schaefer SR-4 Grinnell 19:58.32 19:01.25
68 Kelsey Rice JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 16:57.65 19:03.42
69 Lauren Klein SO-2 Northern Iowa 17:44.33 19:04.44
70 Emma Rocha SO-2 Central College 20:36.59 19:04.99
71 Kira Hooper SO-2 Central College 18:42.12 19:05.02
72 Lily Peterson FR-1 Wartburg 23:21.41 19:08.69
73 Abby Parker SO-2 Creighton 20:43.99 19:11.84
74 Abby Teaman   Mizzou Running Club 15:21.84 19:12.29
75 Karle Kramer FR-1 Wartburg 13:28.92 19:15.59
76 Sophia Wilks JR-3 Lewis 24:53.82 19:18.00
77 Monse Guerrero-Chapula JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 23:11.74 19:19.78
78 Sydney Beaudin FR-1 Omaha 24:52.73 19:26.19
79 Emily Sipp SO-2 Saint Louis 22:39.88 19:32.31
80 Chloe Ristau FR-1 Central College 16:27.56 19:35.66
81 Mallory Gallet SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 22:10.82 19:37.71
82 Emily Robles SR-4 Omaha 17:17.41 19:38.87
83 Dani Howard SR-4 Omaha 15:39.44 19:49.16
84 Emily Richter SO-2 Wartburg 23:37.64 19:51.29
85 Eva Hoch SO-2 Central College 16:10.29 19:57.89
86 Elie Tuhn FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 21:49.86 20:01.70
87 Ellie Roorda SO-2 Central College 14:23.68 20:16.44
88 Sophia Ford SO-2 Grinnell 14:31.82 20:27.91
89 Kaleena Hagen FR-1 Central College 15:13.64 20:34.64
90 Emma Schultz FR-1 Truman 24:42.30 20:35.25
91 Elle Erato SO-2 Lewis 18:08.23 20:36.62
92 Amanda Seggerman FR-1 NW Missouri 27:18.06 21:00.04
93 Danielle Wood SO-2 Waldorf 25:21.62 21:08.01
94 Rileigh Fortune SO-2 St. Ambrose 25:54.44 21:14.13
95 Annika Kruse FR-1 Central College 24:51.76 21:37.18
96 Ryleigh Parrack SO-2 Wartburg 15:49.84 21:59.22
97 Dayanna Sanchez SO-2 Lewis 17:09.42 21:59.76
98 Kenzie Kaperka SO-2 Iowa Central CC 17:24.59 22:54.45
99 Allegra Knudson SO-2 Wartburg 24:18.71 22:56.14
100 Allison Hein FR-1 St. Ambrose 31:38.68 24:31.84
  Mickenzie Fisher SO-2 Graceland DNF DNF
  Laura Harder SR-4 Graceland DNF DNF
  Madison Nash SO-2 Missouri Western DNF DNF
  Lydia Bauer SO-2 Northern Illinois DNF DNF
  Ana Pineda SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) DNF DNF
Women's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
62 Lily Jackson FR-1 Omaha 19:04.49 14:32.53 17:56.50 19:27.15 18:53.15
69 Lauren Klein SO-2 Northern Iowa 23:16.22 18:41.56 16:12.78 21:33.22 19:04.44
70 Emma Rocha SO-2 Central College 13:32.95 15:27.45 17:21.94 15:16.00 19:04.99
71 Kira Hooper SO-2 Central College 18:42.12 20:25.18 20:48.08 15:50.37 19:05.02
75 Karle Kramer FR-1 Wartburg 17:20.04 19:50.26 23:18.27 23:06.71 19:15.59
78 Sydney Beaudin FR-1 Omaha 17:52.90 18:51.21 13:59.66 19:37.86 19:26.19
80 Chloe Ristau FR-1 Central College 25:28.36 25:04.85 19:23.91 22:43.77 19:35.66
81 Mallory Gallet SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 14:31.51 21:35.49 23:09.70 14:55.06 19:37.71
82 Emily Robles SR-4 Omaha 18:39.93 24:10.01 16:18.47 20:02.45 19:38.87
84 Emily Richter SO-2 Wartburg 14:29.65 23:37.64 14:41.56 16:16.86 19:51.29
85 Eva Hoch SO-2 Central College 15:34.36 23:21.54 18:22.06 22:09.66 19:57.89
86 Elie Tuhn FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 17:49.52 16:01.36 16:01.36 17:37.50 20:01.70
87 Ellie Roorda SO-2 Central College 22:18.09 22:30.25 25:57.05 21:29.43 20:16.44
88 Sophia Ford SO-2 Grinnell 16:22.33 25:34.89 19:26.52 21:29.31 20:27.91
89 Kaleena Hagen FR-1 Central College 21:24.03 19:32.91 14:24.25 15:13.64 20:34.64
90 Emma Schultz FR-1 Truman 22:14.07 25:31.71 16:40.56 21:49.37 20:35.25
91 Elle Erato SO-2 Lewis 19:59.53 16:29.30 14:25.64 19:10.06 20:36.62
93 Danielle Wood SO-2 Waldorf 24:05.54 20:29.97 19:13.89 24:43.58 21:08.01
94 Rileigh Fortune SO-2 St. Ambrose 15:17.38 20:10.43 19:19.46 22:05.10 21:14.13
95 Annika Kruse FR-1 Central College 22:42.04 23:46.90 19:53.41 24:38.79 21:37.18
96 Ryleigh Parrack SO-2 Wartburg 20:26.88 25:30.30 25:43.49 27:42.22 21:59.22
97 Dayanna Sanchez SO-2 Lewis 15:50.23 15:23.84 28:22.49 26:50.11 21:59.76
98 Kenzie Kaperka SO-2 Iowa Central CC 24:03.18 25:53.13 20:09.52 24:30.67 22:54.45
99 Allegra Knudson SO-2 Wartburg 20:24.77 17:12.11 16:17.06 20:11.01 22:56.14
100 Allison Hein FR-1 St. Ambrose 29:40.93 23:32.97 19:37.48 18:09.17 24:31.84
  Mickenzie Fisher SO-2 Graceland DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Laura Harder SR-4 Graceland DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
35 Joy Jackson SO-2 Northern Illinois 13:36.32 21:02.57 18:08.42
36 Mary Wood   Unattached 13:37.45 17:48.14 18:09.93
40 Maret Elgren SR-4 Omaha 13:23.45 15:24.52 18:20.61
42 Maddie Yardley SO-2 Omaha 15:29.75 22:41.42 18:26.84
44 Maggie O'Malley SO-2 Saint Louis 13:42.91 20:12.12 18:32.03
45 Kaitlin Knape Sophomore Unattached 22:05.72 23:12.57 18:34.05
46 Josephine Bober SO-2 Lewis 18:34.24 20:25.67 18:34.24
49 Alyssa Demma   Mizzou Running Club 22:34.21 19:23.95 18:39.18
50 Lindsey Davidson SO-2 Central College 19:15.63 23:56.13 18:41.97
51 Chloe Wannamaker SO-2 Lewis 18:31.68 16:39.39 18:42.91
53 Jordan Kantola FR-1 Saint Louis 15:55.37 14:36.69 18:43.96
54 Elizabeth Kettler JR-3 Creighton 22:07.87 17:37.80 18:45.31
55 Caroline Collet   Unattached 21:45.78 17:26.88 18:45.67
57 Ashley Rockhold SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 15:01.84 14:05.48 18:47.30
59 Hannah Roark FR-1 Grinnell 21:16.35 16:00.09 18:49.51
61 Lillian Boge FR-1 Wartburg 24:20.32 23:46.36 18:52.03
63 Morgan Karow FR-1 Grinnell 18:07.99 19:49.99 18:53.32
64 Madilyn Calloway FR-1 Lewis 15:53.19 17:23.96 18:54.74
65 Mira Diamond-Berman SO-2 Grinnell 16:51.38 24:14.57 18:56.38
67 Emma Schaefer SR-4 Grinnell 20:32.55 18:04.19 19:01.25
68 Kelsey Rice JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 15:03.31 23:49.28 19:03.42
72 Lily Peterson FR-1 Wartburg 21:38.02 19:54.64 19:08.69
73 Abby Parker SO-2 Creighton 19:57.92 18:48.81 19:11.84
74 Abby Teaman   Mizzou Running Club 17:28.59 14:01.18 19:12.29
76 Sophia Wilks JR-3 Lewis 20:39.06 22:46.44 19:18.00
77 Monse Guerrero-Chapula JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 21:27.36 19:42.98 19:19.78
83 Dani Howard SR-4 Omaha 17:38.36 23:11.32 19:49.16
92 Amanda Seggerman FR-1 NW Missouri 21:12.64 15:32.43 21:00.04
  Lydia Bauer SO-2 Northern Illinois DNF DNF DNF
Women's 5000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Kate Guderjan FR-1 Lewis 16:51.93 13:00.03 17:13.01 19:51.13 19:19.50 17:34.09 18:47.88
14 Keely Miyamoto FR-1 Grinnell 16:48.14 19:27.32 17:09.37 21:34.67 12:54.68 17:41.20 22:59.56
15 Morgan Koca SO-2 Creighton 15:03.42 12:34.62 22:19.18 17:42.84 15:35.30 17:42.84 15:56.56
18 Olivia Bukowski JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 12:57.36 22:11.09 14:54.49 20:45.90 16:09.04 17:44.87 22:21.74
23 Naylah Allen SO-2 Lewis 23:11.52 17:39.70 22:39.41 13:54.92 22:07.30 17:50.40 19:16.04
24 Riley Mayer SO-2 Wartburg 16:57.27 22:07.81 20:31.44 15:31.61 18:12.23 17:50.81 20:10.02
25 Anna Boardman JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 21:46.79 19:06.12 22:40.35 14:59.76 15:21.18 17:51.14 16:25.45
27 Alexia Bibakis JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 15:35.33 20:04.10 19:31.85 16:29.09 22:23.87 17:55.09 13:47.82
28 Abbie Schmidt JR-3 South Dakota 18:50.43 14:53.58 13:48.99 22:04.22 15:04.35 17:56.60 12:55.16
30 Tenley Nelson FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 23:12.83 15:39.35 18:53.70 19:36.89 16:22.54 17:59.71 17:27.32
31 Renee Thompson JR-3 South Dakota 12:48.46 18:23.98 18:45.63 12:37.63 12:59.28 18:02.33 12:59.28
33 Kristine Honomichl SR-4 Dordt 14:49.22 16:26.82 19:52.86 20:36.23 18:26.10 18:04.41 12:39.09
34 Kadense Dooley FR-1 South Dakota St. 16:40.23 16:18.48 17:45.46 23:00.75 18:07.20 18:07.20 18:50.69
37 Haley Miller JR-3 South Dakota 19:39.67 22:56.28 14:44.75 12:44.60 18:12.28 18:12.28 17:28.59
38 Jenna Boyle JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 17:41.45 16:46.73 22:25.96 22:47.84 21:09.36 18:14.27 22:36.90
39 Breanna Mathes FR-1 Truman 12:48.31 16:38.80 12:59.29 21:35.15 14:38.07 18:17.58 14:16.12
43 Ashley Bloomquist SO-2 Wartburg 20:51.72 13:06.48 23:48.95 14:24.02 13:06.48 18:27.71 23:48.95
47 Katie Lammers SO-2 Cornell College 23:02.12 15:36.28 17:05.45 18:56.91 22:17.54 18:34.61 17:38.88
48 Tori Castle JR-3 NW Missouri 15:58.97 20:37.74 22:06.95 14:40.92 16:54.73 18:35.08 21:22.35
52 Ashley Riley JR-3 Creighton 15:44.11 22:06.25 16:17.83 22:39.97 22:17.49 18:43.94 13:29.24
56 Hannah Dumansky FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 22:32.07 15:12.65 14:27.58 22:20.80 21:13.20 18:46.72 23:17.14
58 Cora Stimpson SO-2 Truman 18:15.33 22:01.17 14:06.90 13:44.32 21:27.29 18:49.20 23:08.92
60 Zinash Valen SO-2 Iowa Central CC 16:46.02 22:36.42 15:15.59 22:25.12 22:13.82 18:50.35 13:33.86
66 Bridget Henne JR-3 South Dakota St. 15:56.15 21:03.48 21:03.48 20:29.34 20:17.95 18:58.27 24:39.76
Women's 5000 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Paulina Wuestefeld SR-4 Western Illinois 16:51.41 17:22.69 17:43.55
2 Riley Hiebert JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 12:32.82 17:25.58 21:36.52
3 Alyssa Becker SO-2 U-Mary 17:48.05 17:27.10 12:54.86
4 Taylor Melton JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 15:24.15 17:30.17 14:10.64
5 Maya Nachtigal SR-4 Omaha 20:53.00 17:32.94 22:17.24
7 Andrijana Fundak SO-2 U-Mary 20:12.69 17:34.51 15:38.52
8 Ana McCabe JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 18:49.34 17:35.45 20:45.44
9 Allison Ramsey JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 16:11.23 17:35.68 16:00.67
10 Lauren Metzger JR-3 Omaha 17:04.36 17:36.04 19:00.53
11 Lara Kallem SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 18:51.76 17:37.72 12:41.56
12 Kamryn Ensley FR-1 Omaha 13:35.00 17:38.44 18:52.53
13 Morgan Lawson SR-4 Grand View 22:05.17 17:40.13 19:47.35
16 Kate Madsen SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 20:32.94 17:42.88 20:11.69
17 Bailey Wilk JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 18:58.99 17:44.47 20:56.08
19 Riley Coleman SO-2 Rogers State 20:47.42 17:46.17 21:08.75
20 Maddie Trevena SO-2 Western Illinois 16:32.24 17:46.92 12:37.52
21 Teghan Booth SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 19:01.91 17:47.20 22:03.33
22 Ava Pankratz SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13:11.11 17:49.06 13:53.87
26 Abbey Kozak SO-2 Lewis 21:29.15 17:54.29 12:32.01
29 Gloria Butts JR-3 Rogers State 21:53.50 17:56.64 14:32.08
32 Christina Bolcer SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 14:26.32 18:02.90 20:02.02
41 Rosie Campbell-Watt JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 13:15.22 18:24.46 14:54.62
79 Emily Sipp SO-2 Saint Louis 19:20.59 19:32.31 25:00.56
  Ana Pineda SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) DNF DNF DNF
  Madison Nash SO-2 Missouri Western DNF DNF DNF

Women 100 Meter Hurdles Friday

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Liberty Justus SR-4 South Dakota 10.98 14.25 12.69 14.97 14.25 13.11 10.26 0.1
2 Aquilla St Louis SR-4 Northern Illinois 18.78 14.59 12.13 11.84 14.44 17.91 16.61 0.1
3 Nyarai Terry SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 17.98 17.24 10.85 14.12 14.86 18.13 17.39 0.1
4 Kendal Only JR-3 Northern Illinois 11.20 14.49 18.67 17.02 14.93 15.53 19.26 0.1
5 Audrey Arnold SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 17.10 16.65 14.68 12.56 15.13 13.32 15.29 0.1
6 Kaye Paschka JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 11.97 19.18 19.18 13.50 15.34 12.43 11.97 0.1
7 Jayda Becker SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 16.70 13.42 15.14 12.80 15.60 15.76 11.70 0.4
8 Haley Dahl SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 16.50 20.43 14.77 13.04 15.71 12.89 18.70 +0.0
9 Taylor Ramaekers JR-3 Omaha 13.51 12.26 16.97 13.51 15.71 16.81 12.73 0.1
10 Addison Webster FR-1 Omaha 16.53 14.01 15.11 19.68 15.74 11.81 17.32 0.1
11 Grace Mustard FR-1 Omaha 20.77 17.89 12.78 16.61 15.97 20.61 15.49 +0.0
12 Emmaline Nau   Unattached 12.22 18.32 16.07 13.34 16.07 11.74 18.97 0.4
13 Mackenzie Hemmer FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 13.91 16.01 17.47 11.48 16.17 15.37 20.22 +0.0
14 Maria Pedroso SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 17.34 19.62 13.08 18.48 16.35 11.94 20.44 +0.0
15 Lauren Oelke SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 19.92 12.77 13.96 21.45 17.02 14.81 22.13 +0.0
16 Madison Morrow JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 21.97 17.51 15.28 15.79 17.16 20.60 18.88 +0.0
17 Maddax DeVault FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 13.12 14.00 14.52 16.97 17.49 22.22 13.30 +0.0
18 Sadie Staker JR-3 Grinnell 16.62 13.65 20.29 20.12 17.49 21.17 22.04 +0.0
19 Sara Marrs SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 15.68 18.38 15.32 15.68 18.02 17.12 22.17 0.4
20 Lauren Pierson FR-1 Iowa Western CC 16.06 17.98 16.26 18.55 19.12 16.64 24.10 0.4
21 Grace Massier SO-2 Southwestern CC 24.51 18.87 18.87 23.34 19.45 17.51 21.98 0.4
Women 100 Meter Hurdles Friday Section 1
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Liberty Justus SR-4 South Dakota 10.98 15.96 14.25 17.39 13.97
2 Aquilla St Louis SR-4 Northern Illinois 13.43 12.42 14.44 12.86 18.05
3 Nyarai Terry SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 13.38 13.23 14.86 19.17 18.88
4 Kendal Only JR-3 Northern Illinois 13.14 11.50 14.93 17.77 11.35
5 Audrey Arnold SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 11.05 12.11 15.13 19.52 12.26
6 Kaye Paschka JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 14.88 15.65 15.34 17.65 17.18
9 Taylor Ramaekers JR-3 Omaha 12.89 13.36 15.71 11.94 16.03
10 Addison Webster FR-1 Omaha 14.01 15.74 15.74 16.53 16.37
Women 100 Meter Hurdles Friday Section 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Haley Dahl SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 15.87 15.71 15.09 11.47
11 Grace Mustard FR-1 Omaha 14.70 15.97 14.86 15.18
13 Mackenzie Hemmer FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 18.44 16.17 20.22 15.37
14 Maria Pedroso SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 15.86 16.35 15.54 18.15
15 Lauren Oelke SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 17.36 17.02 19.07 21.62
16 Madison Morrow JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 15.96 17.16 22.31 13.39
17 Maddax DeVault FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 19.42 17.49 12.95 12.60
18 Sadie Staker JR-3 Grinnell 19.94 17.49 12.60 17.67
Women 100 Meter Hurdles Friday Section 3
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Jayda Becker SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 15.60
12 Emmaline Nau   Unattached 16.07
19 Sara Marrs SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 18.02
20 Lauren Pierson FR-1 Iowa Western CC 19.12
21 Grace Massier SO-2 Southwestern CC 19.45

Women 100 Meter Hurdles Thursday

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Terezia Bolibruch SR-4 North Dakota State 13.47 3.2
2 Salmata Korgho JR-3 North Dakota State 13.68 3.2
3 Roxan Foster JR-3 Minnesota State 13.71 3.2
4 Sydney Arndt FR-1 North Dakota State 13.88 3.2
5 Bailee Dierks JR-3 North Dakota State 14.10 3.2
6 Kynnedi Malone SO-2 Minnesota State 14.17 1.4
7 Madi Person SR-4 Saint Louis 14.17 3.2
8 Quanterra Harrison SR-4 Minnesota State 14.33 3.2
8 Paige Kisley SO-2 Northern Iowa 14.33 1.4
10 Lyric Brennen SO-2 Minnesota State 14.42 1.4
11 Abigail Frey FR-1 Iowa Central CC 15.18 1.4
12 Sophia Truscott FR-1 North Dakota State 15.40 1.4
13 Paige Condon FR-1 Iowa Central CC 15.61 0.4
14 Ana Ashworth FR-1 Minnesota State 15.75 0.4
15 Nicole Lilleberg SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 15.79 0.4
16 Peyton Selle JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 15.80 1.4
17 Claire Howell SO-2 North Dakota State 16.42 0.4
18 Cassidy Boord JR-3 Truman 16.45 0.4
19 Jenna Kalevik SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 16.69 0.4
20 Arianna Paul FR-1 Iowa Central CC 16.94 1.4
21 Karsyn Lamm SO-2 Central College 17.03 0.4
22 Kiernan Darling SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 17.46 1.4
23 Kallie Mincks FR-1 Hawkeye CC 17.91 0.4
24 Audrey Gilmore JR-3 Truman 17.93 1.4
Women 100 Meter Hurdles Thursday Section 1
W: 3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Terezia Bolibruch SR-4 North Dakota State 13.47 14.82 14.55
2 Salmata Korgho JR-3 North Dakota State 13.68 10.26 10.67
3 Roxan Foster JR-3 Minnesota State 13.71 16.18 11.52
4 Sydney Arndt FR-1 North Dakota State 13.88 14.16 15.27
5 Bailee Dierks JR-3 North Dakota State 14.10 16.64 13.54
7 Madi Person SR-4 Saint Louis 14.17 17.01 11.91
8 Quanterra Harrison SR-4 Minnesota State 14.33 11.75 11.18
Women 100 Meter Hurdles Thursday Section 2
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Paige Kisley SO-2 Northern Iowa 14.33 17.49
10 Lyric Brennen SO-2 Minnesota State 14.42 17.88
11 Abigail Frey FR-1 Iowa Central CC 15.18 12.45
12 Sophia Truscott FR-1 North Dakota State 15.40 11.55
16 Peyton Selle JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 15.80 11.54
Women 100 Meter Hurdles Thursday Section 3
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Paige Condon FR-1 Iowa Central CC 14.37 15.61 11.87 16.71
14 Ana Ashworth FR-1 Minnesota State 15.75 15.75 16.54 15.60
15 Nicole Lilleberg SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 16.43 15.79 12.79 16.11
17 Claire Howell SO-2 North Dakota State 13.63 16.42 13.96 11.99
18 Cassidy Boord JR-3 Truman 12.51 16.45 21.39 17.61
19 Jenna Kalevik SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 16.03 16.69 21.53 13.86
21 Karsyn Lamm SO-2 Central College 19.93 17.03 14.31 20.10
23 Kallie Mincks FR-1 Hawkeye CC 18.09 17.91 13.44 20.96
Women 100 Meter Hurdles Thursday Section 4
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Kynnedi Malone SO-2 Minnesota State 10.63 13.75 14.17
20 Arianna Paul FR-1 Iowa Central CC 21.52 14.91 16.94
22 Kiernan Darling SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 13.80 15.37 17.46
24 Audrey Gilmore JR-3 Truman 18.47 13.09 17.93

Women 400 Meter Hurdles Friday

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Tori Spagnola FR-1 Minnesota 1:00.90 1:02.73
2 Noa Marteau JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 1:01.80 58.71
3 Vanessa Gunderson SR-4 Omaha 1:04.91 1:01.02
4 Jordan Monson SR-4 Saint Louis 1:06.25 1:04.93
5 Maddax DeVault FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 1:06.49 1:03.83
6 Haley Dahl SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 1:06.59 53.28
7 Jayda Becker SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 1:08.54 1:15.40
8 Audrey Arnold SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 1:08.92 56.52
9 Sadie Staker JR-3 Grinnell 1:09.19 1:07.81
10 Brandi Peck FR-1 Waldorf 1:10.14 1:12.95
11 Emmaline Nau   Unattached 1:10.46 1:14.69
12 Allison Kettmann FR-1 Wartburg 1:10.74 58.72
13 Madison Morrow JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 1:12.37 56.45
14 Lauren Oelke SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 1:14.69 1:31.87
15 Sara Marrs SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 1:30.93 1:56.39
Women 400 Meter Hurdles Friday Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tori Spagnola FR-1 Minnesota 1:00.90 1:02.12 1:10.04 1:10.04
2 Noa Marteau JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 1:01.80 1:04.89 59.33 1:16.64
3 Vanessa Gunderson SR-4 Omaha 1:04.91 1:04.26 1:15.30 46.09
4 Jordan Monson SR-4 Saint Louis 1:06.25 1:24.14 59.63 52.34
5 Maddax DeVault FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 1:06.49 1:05.83 47.88 1:22.45
6 Haley Dahl SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 1:06.59 1:23.91 1:11.92 1:07.93
7 Jayda Becker SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 1:08.54 1:21.57 1:21.57 1:11.97
9 Sadie Staker JR-3 Grinnell 1:09.19 53.28 1:14.04 55.36
Women 400 Meter Hurdles Friday Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Audrey Arnold SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 1:28.91 1:08.92 1:17.19 1:19.95
10 Brandi Peck FR-1 Waldorf 1:28.38 1:10.14 1:10.14 51.21
11 Emmaline Nau   Unattached 1:11.17 1:10.46 51.44 1:16.10
12 Allison Kettmann FR-1 Wartburg 56.60 1:10.74 1:12.87 1:02.96
13 Madison Morrow JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 59.35 1:12.37 1:19.61 1:00.07
14 Lauren Oelke SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 1:10.96 1:14.69 1:30.38 58.26
15 Sara Marrs SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 1:10.93 1:30.93 1:52.76 1:15.48

Women 400 Meter Hurdles Thursday

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Nell Graham JR-3 North Dakota State 1:00.06 1:01.27
2 Angel Pratt SO-2 North Dakota State 1:01.72 43.21
3 Quanterra Harrison SR-4 Minnesota State 1:01.98 1:07.56
4 Eilika Lane JR-3 Minnesota State 1:02.19 1:10.90
5 Anna Winterrowd SO-2 Northern Iowa 1:04.03 1:03.39
6 Katie Lambrecht SO-2 St. Ambrose 1:05.23 1:24.15
7 Kirsten Poole SR-4 Truman 1:06.09 1:10.72
8 Madison Hays FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 1:06.10 56.19
9 Millie Hill SO-2 Northern Iowa 1:06.42 52.48
10 Abigail Frey FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:06.88 50.83
11 Sophia Truscott FR-1 North Dakota State 1:07.31 55.20
12 Abby Gruver SO-2 Central College 1:07.61 1:15.73
13 Holly Hoepner SO-2 Iowa Western CC 1:07.72 1:16.53
14 Kelsey Dalton JR-3 Bradley 1:07.92 1:14.04
15 Clare Basala JR-3 Northern Iowa 1:10.14 1:04.53
16 Makenna Bares SO-2 Minnesota State 1:10.25 1:25.71
17 Tiffany Woerdehoff FR-1 Northern Iowa 1:10.48 57.09
18 Abigail White FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:10.71 1:17.08
19 Audrey Gilmore JR-3 Truman 1:12.53 54.40
20 Sharon Yuan SO-2 Faith Baptist Bible 1:17.51 1:22.16
Women 400 Meter Hurdles Thursday Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nell Graham JR-3 North Dakota State 1:15.08 43.25 1:00.06 1:07.27 42.05
2 Angel Pratt SO-2 North Dakota State 1:12.83 1:19.01 1:01.72 51.23 58.02
3 Quanterra Harrison SR-4 Minnesota State 1:09.42 1:08.80 1:01.98 1:16.24 1:04.46
4 Eilika Lane JR-3 Minnesota State 1:12.77 1:06.55 1:02.19 1:12.77 49.13
5 Anna Winterrowd SO-2 Northern Iowa 1:00.19 1:08.52 1:04.03 49.31 1:17.48
Women 400 Meter Hurdles Thursday Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Kirsten Poole SR-4 Truman 1:18.65 1:19.97 1:06.09 59.49 1:04.77
8 Madison Hays FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 1:01.48 54.87 1:06.10 1:02.80 1:11.39
9 Millie Hill SO-2 Northern Iowa 1:05.10 47.83 1:06.42 1:22.36 1:11.07
10 Abigail Frey FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:05.55 1:20.93 1:06.88 52.17 46.82
11 Sophia Truscott FR-1 North Dakota State 1:22.12 47.79 1:07.31 1:21.45 1:09.33
12 Abby Gruver SO-2 Central College 48.68 1:09.64 1:07.61 1:22.49 47.33
Women 400 Meter Hurdles Thursday Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Holly Hoepner SO-2 Iowa Western CC 51.47 1:06.37 55.53 1:07.72 1:23.98 1:00.95 57.57
14 Kelsey Dalton JR-3 Bradley 58.42 1:22.87 1:20.15 1:07.92 59.09 1:23.55 50.94
15 Clare Basala JR-3 Northern Iowa 1:19.96 51.21 51.21 1:10.14 1:01.03 1:29.78 1:01.03
16 Makenna Bares SO-2 Minnesota State 1:01.82 1:16.58 1:15.87 1:10.25 59.72 1:07.44 1:28.52
17 Tiffany Woerdehoff FR-1 Northern Iowa 59.91 1:15.42 1:28.81 1:10.48 1:25.99 1:18.94 1:23.88
19 Audrey Gilmore JR-3 Truman 55.85 1:20.51 1:09.63 1:12.53 1:11.81 1:32.84 1:06.01
Women 400 Meter Hurdles Thursday Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Katie Lambrecht SO-2 St. Ambrose 1:05.23 1:12.41
18 Abigail White FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:10.71 1:10.71
20 Sharon Yuan SO-2 Faith Baptist Bible 1:17.51 1:13.64

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Alyssa Armendariz SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 10:33.24 10:33.24 12:01.90
2 Brynn Hirschfeld FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 12:47.40 11:01.55 12:20.94
3 Taylor McCreedy SO-2 Iowa Central CC 9:56.21 11:17.51 11:17.51
4 Morgan Ede SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8:26.68 11:24.70 14:15.88
5 Jane Pinkowski SO-2 Wartburg 9:42.03 11:24.74 13:48.54
6 Addy Parrott SO-2 Central College 10:15.96 11:32.09 9:20.60
7 Malorie Schmoll JR-3 South Dakota St. 14:17.31 11:37.00 13:35.49
8 Zoe Christenson SO-2 Omaha 10:25.33 11:42.61 9:01.01
9 Sydney Wolf SR-4 Lewis 13:15.00 11:43.54 8:40.62
10 Jade Miller SO-2 Lewis 13:37.47 11:44.71 14:12.70
11 Emily Rugloski SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 10:56.10 11:45.48 11:03.16
12 Taylor Renkes SO-2 Lewis 9:17.77 11:46.03 14:56.66
13 Alix Gifford FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 14:47.75 11:50.20 14:47.75
14 Layken Bytnar SO-2 Central College 8:25.04 11:51.32 13:59.36
15 Kate Hoogensen SO-2 Central College 14:49.65 11:51.72 10:47.67
16 Carly Shipman SO-2 Lewis 12:26.36 11:57.65 9:41.30
17 Leah Bontrager FR-1 Central College 14:58.61 12:04.68 9:18.01
18 Kate Yates FR-1 Truman 9:11.76 12:06.00 11:51.48
19 Josey French SO-2 Iowa Western CC 9:48.26 12:15.32 12:15.32
20 Crystal Kaczmarczyk SO-2 Grinnell 9:46.99 12:23.02 12:52.74
21 Lauren Pierson FR-1 Iowa Western CC 13:24.88 12:25.26 11:40.55
22 Emily Erhardt SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 11:11.67 12:26.29 9:19.72
23 Yesenia Flores JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 16:20.65 12:40.19 13:18.20
24 Diana Barba FR-1 Grinnell 13:22.21 13:06.48 14:09.40
25 Rylee McCrery JR-3 St. Ambrose 19:40.50 15:52.01 15:52.01

Women's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Omaha Carrie Simonson, Nina Cuevas, Emma Klein, Isabella Fleming 34.80 40.52 53.39 49.58 44.81 49.10 47.67
2 St. Mary (Kan.) Samantha Colson, Zaira Spencer, Lexi Wardlow, Gretchen Raney 37.17 41.03 35.24 1:00.82 55.51 45.38 48.27
3 Western Illinois Alexis Ellison, Briza Dure, Temira Goods, Aliyah Adams 44.94 34.31 45.91 46.39 55.09 48.32 48.32
4 Bradley Kyra Koontz, Leah Thames, Jada Vaughn, Kelsey Dalton 50.29 1:02.38 45.94 43.52 47.39 1:00.93 48.35
5 St. Ambrose Lexie Johnson, Paige Crippes, Katie Lambrecht, Gabbi Butler 36.66 1:02.56 36.17 46.43 1:02.56 51.81 48.87
6 Grinnell Sonia Edassery, Ava Taylor, Maile Crowe, Eva Carchidi 54.45 47.03 54.45 57.42 1:02.37 48.02 49.50
7 Simpson (Iowa) Amy Kish, Bianca Clemons, Arryss Forbes, Anna Parrott 47.42 56.50 59.52 55.99 43.89 52.97 50.44
8 Augustana (Ill.) Jordyn VanSanten, McKenzie Reser, Sara Clapp, Rachael Linskey 44.83 41.22 54.10 36.07 54.62 46.37 51.52

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Omaha Gwen Steffen, Isabella Fleming, Vanessa Gunderson, Macy Persinger 4:15.49 4:51.64 2:55.95 3:20.05 3:48.97 4:01.02
2 Waldorf Catherine Clarke-Ashford, Charlize Salgado, Daniela Benavides, Eliza McKown 4:04.42 4:21.87 4:44.32 3:36.98 3:27.01 4:09.40
3 Augustana (Ill.) McKenzie Reser, Lina Maatouk, Jordyn VanSanten, Kira Nelson 4:18.89 3:06.00 3:36.17 4:36.49 3:11.03 4:11.35

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Madi Person SR-4 Saint Louis 1.22m 1.60m 5' 3"
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
1 Erin McCane SR-4 Saint Louis 1.79m 1.60m 5' 3"
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXO
  • 1.65
    XXX
1 Toryn Richards SO-2 Minnesota State 1.44m 1.60m 5' 3"
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
4 Rhiannon Marshall FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 1.74m 1.55m 5' 1"
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
4 Morgan Johnk JR-3 Northern Iowa 1.77m 1.55m 5' 1"
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
4 Lauren Preiner JR-3 Minnesota State 1.38m 1.55m 5' 1"
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
7 Cadence Stanley JR-3 Western Illinois 1.26m 1.50m 4' 11"
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
7 Alazey Mishleau SO-2 Waldorf 1.05m 1.50m 4' 11"
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX
7 Kaitlin Hellbusch JR-3 Omaha 1.35m 1.50m 4' 11"
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
7