April 27-28, 2023
|
Simpson College - Indianola, IA
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Women 400 Meter Dash Friday

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Gabby Cortez   Unattached 55.66 55.10 1:06.68 44.64 52.35 1:01.72
2 Jaiya Patillo   Unattached 1:03.81 55.48 1:12.13 43.83 38.84 48.27
3 Mara Bruno JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:11.58 57.26 1:11.58 1:04.14 1:03.56 54.97
4 Zwandi Harrison JR-3 Western Illinois 1:08.64 58.17 56.43 45.96 1:03.99 1:04.57
5 Anna Winterrowd SO-2 Northern Iowa 1:05.19 58.20 59.37 51.80 1:10.43 52.97
6 Jillian Jackson FR-1 Saint Louis 1:09.37 59.80 1:05.19 1:11.76 1:11.76 43.66
7 Lexi Wardlow JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:04.21 1:00.01 46.21 54.61 1:02.41 47.41
8 Lina Maatouk SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 1:11.59 1:00.16 46.93 58.36 1:00.77 1:16.41
9 Lia Skoufos JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 1:00.74 1:00.74 1:14.11 49.81 1:06.21 1:08.03
10 Sofia Naranjo Mata JR-3 North Dakota State 59.36 1:01.19 50.18 1:18.94 58.75 1:08.54
11 Catherine Clarke-Ashford SO-2 Waldorf 50.96 1:01.39 48.50 43.59 59.55 1:00.78
12 Millie Hill SO-2 Northern Iowa 1:11.39 1:01.54 1:08.93 1:15.70 52.31 1:02.77
13 Leah Cherry FR-1 Wartburg 1:13.50 1:01.76 1:09.18 1:09.18 45.71 1:07.32
14 Charlize Salgado FR-1 Waldorf 1:10.93 1:02.22 50.40 43.56 1:13.42 56.62
15 Annie Mast SO-2 Wartburg 49.32 1:02.43 1:13.67 58.06 1:18.67 1:14.92
16 Eva Van De Mortel SO-2 Northern Iowa 52.77 1:02.82 1:16.02 1:15.39 1:17.90 1:04.71
17 Morgan McEnroe Senior Unattached 1:16.11 1:03.42 1:20.55 1:00.25 53.91 53.28
18 Keschay Smith FR-1 Bradley 1:15.22 1:03.74 1:08.21 58.64 54.18 1:19.04
19 Jadie Knecht JR-3 St. Ambrose 1:08.38 1:03.90 1:00.07 1:17.32 53.68 58.79
20 Clare Basala JR-3 Northern Iowa 1:17.68 1:05.27 1:18.33 1:12.45 46.35 1:06.58
21 Hope Rajlich FR-1 Bradley 58.17 1:05.35 48.36 1:14.50 1:15.16 1:24.96
22 Caitlin Ong FR-1 Grinnell 1:07.87 1:05.89 1:04.58 1:01.28 56.01 58.65
23 Sam Reid SO-2 Grinnell 1:22.67 1:06.67 58.01 1:18.01 50.01 1:13.34
Women 400 Meter Dash Friday Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Gabby Cortez   Unattached 1:11.63 55.10 56.21
2 Jaiya Patillo   Unattached 42.72 55.48 56.59
3 Mara Bruno JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 45.24 57.26 46.96
10 Sofia Naranjo Mata JR-3 North Dakota State 59.36 1:01.19 51.40
Women 400 Meter Dash Friday Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Zwandi Harrison JR-3 Western Illinois 54.10 58.17
5 Anna Winterrowd SO-2 Northern Iowa 1:03.44 58.20
6 Jillian Jackson FR-1 Saint Louis 1:11.76 59.80
7 Lexi Wardlow JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 46.81 1:00.01
9 Lia Skoufos JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 43.74 1:00.74
11 Catherine Clarke-Ashford SO-2 Waldorf 1:16.74 1:01.39
Women 400 Meter Dash Friday Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Lina Maatouk SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 1:07.98 50.54 1:00.16
12 Millie Hill SO-2 Northern Iowa 1:15.08 1:06.47 1:01.54
13 Leah Cherry FR-1 Wartburg 53.12 1:09.18 1:01.76
17 Morgan McEnroe Senior Unattached 55.81 1:21.18 1:03.42
19 Jadie Knecht JR-3 St. Ambrose 49.21 1:01.99 1:03.90
Women 400 Meter Dash Friday Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Charlize Salgado FR-1 Waldorf 1:20.89 1:07.20 1:02.22 44.80
16 Eva Van De Mortel SO-2 Northern Iowa 47.75 1:19.16 1:02.82 1:09.73
18 Keschay Smith FR-1 Bradley 1:15.22 51.63 1:03.74 46.53
21 Hope Rajlich FR-1 Bradley 1:09.28 48.36 1:05.35 50.98
23 Sam Reid SO-2 Grinnell 48.01 1:16.67 1:06.67 1:26.68
Women 400 Meter Dash Friday Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
15 Annie Mast SO-2 Wartburg 1:02.43 55.57
20 Clare Basala JR-3 Northern Iowa 1:05.27 1:05.27
22 Caitlin Ong FR-1 Grinnell 1:05.89 59.31