May 11-13, 2023
|
Concordia University, St. Paul - St. Paul, MN
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Robynn Rolle-Curry JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 45.01 1:04.54 54.23 1:07.25 53.15 10
2 Sakena Massiah SO-2 U-Mary 1:11.40 1:06.46 54.92 39.55 50.53 8
3 Elizabeth Schmidt SO-2 Minnesota State 59.57 45.65 55.67 1:05.69 1:12.38 6
4 Sierra Clifford SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 53.02 45.61 57.01 1:05.00 1:01.00 5
5 Maia Peterson SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 42.44 1:06.52 57.34 48.74 52.76 4
6 Sydney Jackson JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 1:14.20 51.20 57.52 45.44 54.65 3
7 Rachel Boelke JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 1:13.72 49.53 57.59 59.32 42.04 2
8 Grace Hambel FR-1 Minnesota State 51.00 53.32 57.95 48.10 1:13.02 1

Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Robynn Rolle-Curry JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 1:04.87 52.33 54.51
2 Sakena Massiah SO-2 U-Mary 45.84 48.57 54.57
3 Elizabeth Schmidt SO-2 Minnesota State 47.93 41.16 56.38
4 Maia Peterson SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 57.76 1:02.33 57.18
5 Sierra Clifford SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 56.30 52.27 57.44
6 Grace Hambel FR-1 Minnesota State 42.67 52.47 57.65
7 Rachel Boelke JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 1:14.96 43.83 57.66
8 Sydney Jackson JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 43.84 1:04.03 57.68
9 Rose Gaye SR-4 Minnesota State 1:10.04 52.67 57.88
10 Alyssa Larson FR-1 Winona State 55.20 52.29 58.10
11 Ella Heinitz SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 46.81 41.55 58.51
12 Kyanna Collymore FR-1 Northern State 51.48 1:12.78 59.17
13 Ava Grimm SR-4 U-Mary 1:03.57 43.37 59.41
14 Abby Syverson JR-3 Bemidji State 1:15.51 1:12.53 59.45
15 Amaiya Barnes SO-2 Minnesota State 1:02.95 1:10.75 59.95
16 Vanessa Klein SO-2 Northern State 1:14.16 1:10.54 1:00.29
17 Jaid Perry JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 1:17.39 1:13.16 1:00.46
18 Jillian Dodds FR-1 Upper Iowa 1:14.90 1:00.29 1:00.89
19 Holly Mayers SR-4 Sioux Falls 1:03.14 47.67 1:01.90
  Grace Acheson JR-3 U-Mary FS FS FS
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Elizabeth Schmidt SO-2 Minnesota State 48.49 50.75 56.38 1:10.48 1:02.59 40.60 53.57
6 Grace Hambel FR-1 Minnesota State 1:08.03 1:03.42 57.65 40.94 47.28 1:01.69 56.50
9 Rose Gaye SR-4 Minnesota State 1:14.09 1:12.93 57.88 1:14.67 1:10.62 58.46 1:12.93
15 Amaiya Barnes SO-2 Minnesota State 54.56 1:07.75 59.95 1:00.55 1:05.95 47.36 43.77
18 Jillian Dodds FR-1 Upper Iowa 46.89 1:02.11 1:00.89 54.20 51.15 45.06 52.37
  Grace Acheson JR-3 U-Mary FS FS FS FS FS FS FS
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Sakena Massiah SO-2 U-Mary 1:04.40 1:00.58 45.30 54.57 1:02.76 51.30 39.29
4 Maia Peterson SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 1:14.34 43.46 40.03 57.18 1:13.19 53.18 58.33
7 Rachel Boelke JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 46.13 42.67 48.44 57.66 1:09.77 51.32 45.56
12 Kyanna Collymore FR-1 Northern State 1:11.01 41.42 1:07.46 59.17 46.75 47.34 1:01.54
13 Ava Grimm SR-4 U-Mary 48.72 1:15.45 58.23 59.41 52.88 1:15.45 54.07
14 Abby Syverson JR-3 Bemidji State 1:01.83 1:08.97 1:04.21 59.45 1:04.21 1:16.69 51.13
19 Holly Mayers SR-4 Sioux Falls 1:09.95 1:20.47 1:00.05 1:01.90 50.14 45.81 1:10.57
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Robynn Rolle-Curry JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 54.51
5 Sierra Clifford SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 57.44
8 Sydney Jackson JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 57.68
10 Alyssa Larson FR-1 Winona State 58.10
11 Ella Heinitz SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 58.51
16 Vanessa Klein SO-2 Northern State 1:00.29
17 Jaid Perry JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 1:00.46