May 11-13, 2023
|
Concordia University, St. Paul - St. Paul, MN
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Minnesota State Denisha Cartwright, Ja'Cey Simmons, Rose Cramer, Makayla Jackson 40.59 37.44 48.26 45.10 38.34 54.58 10
2 U-Mary Morgan Hertz, Sakena Massiah, Taylor Weidner, Arianna Passeri 48.54 53.21 46.21 46.67 44.34 53.67 8
3 Northern State Vanessa Klein, Renea Taylor, Laci Leverty, Kyanna Collymore 52.98 48.72 52.51 47.30 42.10 48.72 6
4 Augustana (S.D.) Kylee Sallee, Ella Heinitz, Lily Juhnke, Nyanas Kur 55.61 38.03 56.09 47.53 56.09 42.78 5
5 Sioux Falls Tamia Horton, Grace Gioffredi, Myah Roggenbuck, Natalie Meyers 35.44 47.41 45.49 47.88 53.15 51.24 4
6 Concordia-St. Paul Arika Harbo, Sydney Jackson, Destiny Mattingly, Lauryn Samuel 48.01 48.01 44.65 48.01 33.61 39.37 3
7 Minnesota-Duluth Megan Gilles, Jordan Grell, Kate Fitzgerald, Emily Anderson 40.38 43.75 46.63 48.07 59.13 42.79 2
8 Wayne State (Neb.) Megan Hansen, Maya Couch, Sarah Cotton, Elizabeth Mayer 37.36 53.38 1:01.14 48.52 44.64 53.86 1
9 MSU-Moorhead Shavante Roberts, Adla Serrao, Mickalyn Babcock, Robynn Rolle-Curry 37.87 58.74 48.54 48.54 40.78 56.31 -
10 SW Minnesota St. Lexy Gilbert, Taytum Klink, Emily Van Roekel, Sierra Clifford 37.64 44.00 1:01.59 48.88 55.73 34.71 -
11 Winona State Daria Tersina, Ashlie Lockington, Courtney Lukas, Kaylee Olson 1:01.47 36.88 1:00.48 49.17 1:00.97 53.60 -
12 Bemidji State Olivia Olson, Abbie Disbrow, Natalie Fultz, Abby Syverson 44.09 1:02.92 55.49 49.54 54.99 54.00 -
13 Upper Iowa Mackenzie Rader, Jillian Dodds, Leah Ries, Kysta Ramirez 42.13 55.13 56.69 52.01 1:06.58 39.53 -
Women's 4 x 100 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Concordia-St. Paul Harbo, Jackson, Mattingly, Samuel 54.26 45.61 46.09 33.61 52.33 48.01 3
8 Wayne State (Neb.) Hansen, Couch, Cotton, Mayer 42.70 35.91 39.79 57.74 42.22 48.52 1
10 SW Minnesota St. Gilbert, Klink, Van Roekel, Clifford 35.69 50.84 59.64 58.17 40.09 48.88 -
11 Winona State Tersina, Lockington, Lukas, Olson 1:03.93 41.31 55.07 48.68 44.26 49.17 -
12 Bemidji State Olson, Disbrow, Fultz, Syverson 55.98 47.07 46.57 40.13 46.57 49.54 -
13 Upper Iowa Rader, Dodds, Ries, Ramirez 37.45 1:02.42 40.57 37.97 47.85 52.01 -
Women's 4 x 100 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
1 Minnesota State Cartwright, Simmons, Cramer, Jackson 55.93 45.10 10
2 U-Mary Hertz, Massiah, Weidner, Passeri 35.94 46.67 8
3 Northern State Klein, Taylor, Leverty, Collymore 50.62 47.30 6
4 Augustana (S.D.) Sallee, Heinitz, Juhnke, Kur 44.68 47.53 5
5 Sioux Falls Horton, Gioffredi, Roggenbuck, Meyers 1:01.29 47.88 4
7 Minnesota-Duluth Gilles, Grell, Fitzgerald, Anderson 52.88 48.07 2
9 MSU-Moorhead Roberts, Serrao, Babcock, Rolle-Curry 36.41 48.54 -