April 19-22, 2023
|
BYU - Provo, UT
|
4627 ft. elevation
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Bailey Kealamakia   Unattached 56.53 1:16.16 1:15.57 58.91 59.50 45.82
2 Olivia Smith JR-3 Utah State 58.42 53.00 48.78 53.00 1:00.22 48.78
3 Maddie Edwards JR-3 Utah State 55.53 1:09.73 1:10.34 1:17.75 1:01.70 44.43
4 Ally Gomm JR-3 Utah 44.46 59.27 51.25 50.01 1:01.74 54.95
5 Savannah Nielson SO-2 Southern Utah 1:04.46 1:17.48 1:06.94 47.73 1:01.98 1:16.24
6 Kali McEuen FR-1 Utah Valley 1:20.01 49.62 1:11.95 45.90 1:02.02 1:02.64
7 Kathryn Bingham JR-3 BYU 1:10.74 1:17.57 49.02 55.85 1:02.05 1:20.05
8 Kyndal Martin JR-3 Idaho State 1:20.77 47.59 52.60 1:05.12 1:02.61 52.60
9 Ella Hopper FR-1 Utah Valley 44.04 1:11.09 53.48 53.48 1:02.91 54.11
10 Katie Brotherson SR-4 Westminster (Utah) 1:05.72 1:20.89 1:15.20 46.76 1:03.19 1:03.83
11 Emma Aldred-Hunt SR-4 Utah Valley 1:00.25 1:20.55 59.62 1:06.60 1:03.42 46.30
12 Meredith Boggess FR-1 BYU 1:07.31 1:15.57 49.53 1:06.68 1:03.50 1:21.92
13 Adi Nielson SO-2 Utah State 59.79 1:01.06 1:15.69 50.88 1:03.60 1:01.06
14 Megan Jenkins FR-1 Utah Tech 52.18 1:02.36 56.00 49.00 1:03.63 1:18.91
15 Madelyn Eaton JR-3 BYU 1:18.39 1:19.03 1:22.85 54.17 1:03.73 1:07.56
16 Becky Swanson-Lowder JR-3 Utah Valley 1:02.18 1:07.95 1:15.64 1:21.41 1:04.10 1:15.64
17 Payge Walz FR-1 Weber State 54.89 1:11.22 1:01.42 1:23.64 1:05.34 1:22.33
18 Brittany Kuhn FR-1 Utah Tech 48.45 1:19.64 1:14.99 1:14.33 1:06.36 52.43
19 Eliza Smith FR-1 Weber State 1:25.14 51.88 1:26.47 55.87 1:06.51 1:07.18
20 Lynzey Searle FR-1 Weber State 1:15.57 1:20.25 1:10.22 54.84 1:06.87 1:08.88
21 Kimball Clements FR-1 Utah Valley 1:01.08 1:06.51 1:19.40 1:08.54 1:07.86 56.33
22 Alejandra Gomez SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 1:12.74 1:03.91 54.39 50.31 1:07.98 1:01.19
23 Madelynne Crawford FR-1 Utah Tech 49.81 1:18.47 1:14.37 1:25.29 1:08.23 48.45
24 Emma Lloyd SO-2 Utah Tech 1:22.93 1:05.16 54.05 1:33.29 1:14.04 1:11.08
  Rachel Whipple SR-4 Utah NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Melissa Crane SO-2 Southern Utah NT NT NT NT NT NT
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Payge Walz FR-1 Weber State 1:05.34 56.20 50.97 1:13.18 49.66
18 Brittany Kuhn FR-1 Utah Tech 1:06.36 59.06 1:18.31 1:21.63 59.73
19 Eliza Smith FR-1 Weber State 1:06.51 53.88 1:13.83 1:13.83 47.89
20 Lynzey Searle FR-1 Weber State 1:06.87 1:02.19 1:17.57 1:00.19 1:04.20
21 Kimball Clements FR-1 Utah Valley 1:07.86 59.72 1:26.19 1:14.65 1:09.90
22 Alejandra Gomez SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 1:07.98 1:10.02 1:14.10 1:04.59 1:22.26
23 Madelynne Crawford FR-1 Utah Tech 1:08.23 1:13.69 55.27 1:16.42 1:04.14
24 Emma Lloyd SO-2 Utah Tech 1:14.04 1:35.52 58.50 1:01.46 1:36.26
  Melissa Crane SO-2 Southern Utah NT NT NT NT NT
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Savannah Nielson SO-2 Southern Utah 1:01.98
7 Kathryn Bingham JR-3 BYU 1:02.05
9 Ella Hopper FR-1 Utah Valley 1:02.91
10 Katie Brotherson SR-4 Westminster (Utah) 1:03.19
11 Emma Aldred-Hunt SR-4 Utah Valley 1:03.42
12 Meredith Boggess FR-1 BYU 1:03.50
13 Adi Nielson SO-2 Utah State 1:03.60
14 Megan Jenkins FR-1 Utah Tech 1:03.63
16 Becky Swanson-Lowder JR-3 Utah Valley 1:04.10
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Bailey Kealamakia   Unattached 59.50 54.74 1:13.19 51.77 53.55
2 Olivia Smith JR-3 Utah State 1:00.22 46.98 1:17.69 54.80 54.20
3 Maddie Edwards JR-3 Utah State 1:01.70 52.45 1:09.11 52.45 1:11.58
4 Ally Gomm JR-3 Utah 1:01.74 1:14.71 1:13.47 56.80 47.54
6 Kali McEuen FR-1 Utah Valley 1:02.02 45.28 1:10.71 55.20 1:09.47
8 Kyndal Martin JR-3 Idaho State 1:02.61 54.47 1:10.13 1:12.63 59.48
15 Madelyn Eaton JR-3 BYU 1:03.73 1:10.11 1:01.82 1:01.82 59.91
  Rachel Whipple SR-4 Utah NT NT NT NT NT